Skip to content

Affinity Asset Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1773195, NEW YORK, NY

Affinity Asset Advisors, LLC reported $2,212,480,490 across 113 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001011438-26-000516

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.21B
Holdings
113
Top 10 weight
42.64%
New
26
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TRAXnew+2,032,012$40.9M
ROIVadded+950,000$33.6M
AVTXadded+1,559,160$28.8M
RVMDadded+150,000$28.1M
INSMadded+170,000$18.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CNTAexited-1,400,000-$55.6M
ACLXexited-362,764-$41.7M
APGEreduced-297,926-$39.5M
TEVAreduced-1,026,000-$34.8M
TERNexited-562,631-$29.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001011438-26-000516, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,044,832,098, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 201,587 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,750,000 shares 3,750,000$133M6.49%+950,000Timeline
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 664,198 shares; 2024Q4: 931,728 shares; 2025Q1: 1,151,199 shares; 2025Q2: 691,899 shares; 2025Q3: 1,173,426 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,284,926 shares; 2026Q2: 987,000 shares 987,000$131M6.41%-297,926Timeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 498,420 shares; 2024Q4: 824,328 shares; 2025Q1: 481,678 shares; 2025Q2: 606,678 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,432,591 shares; 2026Q1: 1,279,134 shares; 2026Q2: 1,279,134 shares 1,279,134$114M5.55%0Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,144,021 shares; 2024Q4: 1,161,237 shares; 2025Q1: 1,328,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,675,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,595,000 shares 1,595,000$96.3M4.71%-80,000Timeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,499,431 shares; 2024Q4: 2,499,431 shares; 2025Q1: 3,341,519 shares; 2025Q2: 4,085,787 shares; 2025Q3: 4,285,787 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,250,000 shares 5,250,000$96.2M4.7%-100,000Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 475,000 shares; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 450,000 shares; 2026Q1: 480,000 shares; 2026Q2: 650,000 shares 650,000$69.3M3.39%+170,000Timeline
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 185,000 shares; 2026Q1: 170,000 shares; 2026Q2: 185,000 shares 185,000$61.9M3.03%+15,000Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,125,000 shares 1,125,000$58.9M2.88%-225,000Timeline
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 349,836 shares; 2024Q4: 368,698 shares; 2025Q1: 545,362 shares; 2025Q2: 603,479 shares; 2025Q3: 959,180 shares; 2025Q4: 802,342 shares; 2026Q1: 499,673 shares; 2026Q2: 590,000 shares 590,000$56.2M2.75%+90,327Timeline
ANABANAPTYSBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 444,692 shares; 2026Q1: 940,000 shares; 2026Q2: 826,109 shares 826,109$55.8M2.73%-113,891Timeline
AVTXAVALO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 550,765 shares; 2025Q1: 657,154 shares; 2025Q2: 607,872 shares; 2025Q3: 1,006,217 shares; 2025Q4: 1,051,054 shares; 2026Q1: 1,340,840 shares; 2026Q2: 2,900,000 shares 2,900,000$53.6M2.62%+1,559,160Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,483 shares; 2026Q2: 550,000 shares 550,000$46.9M2.29%-150,483Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$46.8M2.29%+150,000Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 360,000 shares; 2025Q4: 505,000 shares; 2026Q1: 405,000 shares; 2026Q2: 330,000 shares 330,000$44M2.15%-75,000Timeline
TRAXFIRST TRACKS BIOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,032,012 shares 2,032,012$40.9M2%newTimeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 262,100 shares; 2025Q4: 115,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$39M1.91%+50,000Timeline
STROSUTRO BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 748,382 shares; 2026Q1: 1,069,519 shares; 2026Q2: 1,172,487 shares 1,172,487$38.9M1.9%+102,968Timeline
NUVLNUVALENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 337,500 shares; 2024Q4: 285,000 shares; 2025Q1: 460,000 shares; 2025Q2: 415,000 shares; 2025Q3: 384,417 shares; 2025Q4: 322,633 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 275,000 shares 275,000$34M1.66%-25,000Timeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,534,058 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150,172 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,172 shares; 2026Q2: 1,800,172 shares 1,800,172$33.6M1.64%-200,000Timeline
OVIDOVID THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 667,516 shares; 2025Q2: 667,516 shares; 2025Q3: 2,650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,636,318 shares; 2026Q2: 10,144,562 shares 10,144,562$27.3M1.33%-491,756Timeline
LXEOLEXEO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,480,881 shares; 2025Q2: 3,589,355 shares; 2025Q3: 3,870,527 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,050,211 shares; 2026Q2: 5,807,611 shares 5,807,611$27M1.32%+757,400Timeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,992 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 700,000 shares 700,000$26M1.27%+200,000Timeline
BLTEBELITE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 165,000 shares 165,000$25.4M1.24%+100,000Timeline
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 586,904 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$25.4M1.24%-86,904Timeline
FBRXFORTE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 989,490 shares; 2026Q1: 1,011,890 shares; 2026Q2: 1,145,391 shares 1,145,391$24.3M1.19%+133,501Timeline
NRIXNURIX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 860,399 shares; 2024Q4: 940,083 shares; 2025Q1: 810,669 shares; 2025Q2: 967,620 shares; 2025Q3: 967,620 shares; 2025Q4: 967,620 shares; 2026Q1: 967,620 shares; 2026Q2: 967,620 shares 967,620$23.5M1.15%0Timeline
ANROALTO NEUROSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 850,000 shares 850,000$22.4M1.1%+350,000Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 82,500 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 115,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,131 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$21.5M1.05%-15,000Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 440,000 shares; 2025Q3: 220,600 shares; 2025Q4: 172,125 shares; 2026Q1: 172,125 shares; 2026Q2: 172,125 shares 172,125$21.1M1.03%0Timeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 900,000 shares; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 730,000 shares; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$20.2M0.99%0Timeline
RLAYRELAY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,050,000 shares 1,050,000$19.6M0.96%+650,000Timeline
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,148,245 shares; 2026Q1: 868,020 shares; 2026Q2: 2,497,864 shares 2,497,864$19.3M0.94%+1,629,844Timeline
JBIOJADE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,317 shares; 2025Q3: 65,317 shares; 2025Q4: 714,956 shares; 2026Q1: 639,956 shares; 2026Q2: 840,350 shares 840,350$18.7M0.91%+200,394Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$17.4M0.85%-300,000Timeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,070,000 shares; 2025Q2: 970,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$17M0.83%0Timeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 263,817 shares; 2024Q4: 263,817 shares; 2025Q1: 263,817 shares; 2025Q2: 263,817 shares; 2025Q3: 263,817 shares; 2025Q4: 1,932,106 shares; 2026Q1: 781,260 shares; 2026Q2: 875,760 shares 875,760$15.9M0.78%+94,500Timeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 700,000 shares; 2024Q4: 410,586 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,797,153 shares; 2026Q1: 2,512,153 shares; 2026Q2: 2,512,153 shares 2,512,153$15.5M0.76%0Timeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$14.9M0.73%newTimeline
CATXPERSPECTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,224,196 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,164,582 shares; 2026Q2: 4,214,582 shares 4,214,582$14.4M0.7%+1,050,000Timeline
ODTXODYSSEY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 766,346 shares 766,346$14.3M0.7%newTimeline
HLXCHELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$13.3M0.65%0Timeline
EQEQUILLIUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,226,310 shares; 2026Q2: 4,100,000 shares 4,100,000$13.1M0.64%+2,873,690Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 290,447 shares; 2024Q4: 279,445 shares; 2025Q1: 280,000 shares; 2025Q2: 334,863 shares; 2025Q3: 310,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 148,013 shares 148,013$12.7M0.62%+48,013Timeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 972,000 shares 972,000$12.7M0.62%+272,000Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 374,000 shares 374,000$12.7M0.62%-1,026,000Timeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$12.3M0.6%+30,000Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 325,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$12.2M0.6%-50,000Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,750,000 shares 1,750,000$11.9M0.58%+750,000Timeline
DMRADAMORA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares; 2026Q2: 425,000 shares 425,000$11.1M0.54%-25,000Timeline
EPRXEUPRAXIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,589,005 shares; 2026Q2: 1,650,000 shares 1,650,000$10.9M0.53%+60,995Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 435,000 shares; 2024Q4: 425,000 shares; 2025Q1: 355,143 shares; 2025Q2: 545,000 shares; 2025Q3: 303,330 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$10.7M0.52%0Timeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,825,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,284,512 shares; 2025Q2: 3,499,512 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,454,278 shares; 2026Q1: 2,454,278 shares; 2026Q2: 5,543,936 shares 5,543,936$10.3M0.5%+3,089,658Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 472,390 shares; 2024Q4: 425,000 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares; 2026Q2: 275,000 shares 275,000$9.32M0.46%0Timeline
KRROKORRO BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 706,904 shares; 2026Q2: 706,904 shares 706,904$9.32M0.46%0Timeline
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 390,000 shares; 2025Q2: 425,000 shares; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 486,684 shares; 2026Q1: 912,397 shares; 2026Q2: 912,397 shares 912,397$8.99M0.44%0Timeline
ZURAZURA BIO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 223,335 shares; 2024Q4: 223,335 shares; 2025Q1: 223,335 shares; 2025Q2: 223,335 shares; 2025Q3: 1,274,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,813,671 shares; 2026Q1: 2,564,303 shares; 2026Q2: 1,464,303 shares 1,464,303$8.64M0.42%-1,100,000Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$8.06M0.39%newTimeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$8M0.39%newTimeline
IBIOIBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,057,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,107,200 shares; 2026Q2: 4,007,881 shares 4,007,881$7.01M0.34%+900,681Timeline
GENBGENERATE BIOMEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$6.75M0.33%+50,000Timeline
TYRATYRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 257,512 shares; 2026Q2: 200,012 shares 200,012$6.39M0.31%-57,500Timeline
SLGLSOL-GEL TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 84,900 shares 84,900$6.29M0.31%+49,900Timeline
SABSSAB BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 575,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,525,000 shares 1,525,000$5.95M0.29%+950,000Timeline
MGNXMACROGENICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 484,308 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,216,606 shares 1,216,606$5.62M0.27%+716,606Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.45M0.27%-50,000Timeline
NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 212,974 shares; 2024Q4: 237,935 shares; 2025Q1: 241,957 shares; 2025Q2: 245,000 shares; 2025Q3: 245,000 shares; 2025Q4: 245,000 shares; 2026Q1: 245,000 shares; 2026Q2: 245,000 shares 245,000$5.34M0.26%0
ASMBASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 190,000 shares 190,000$5.22M0.26%newTimeline
RZLTREZOLUTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,700,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,575,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,351,144 shares; 2026Q1: 1,547,641 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$5.2M0.25%-547,641Timeline
DTILPRECISION BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 597,946 shares; 2026Q2: 646,576 shares 646,576$5.08M0.25%+48,630Timeline
COAGHEMAB THERAPEUTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 138,030 shares 138,030$5.07M0.25%newTimeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 525,000 shares; 2024Q4: 159,614 shares; 2025Q1: 390,000 shares; 2025Q2: 390,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$4.59M0.22%0Timeline
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$4.34M0.21%-50,000Timeline
VRCAVERRICA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 707,338 shares; 2026Q1: 707,338 shares; 2026Q2: 707,338 shares 707,338$4.33M0.21%0Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,512 shares; 2024Q4: 850,512 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,108,483 shares; 2026Q2: 301,183 shares 301,183$4.26M0.21%-807,300Timeline
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 165,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$4.14M0.2%-75,000Timeline
RACCRESEARCH ALLIANCE CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 370,000 shares 370,000$3.96M0.19%newTimeline
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 430,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.85M0.19%0Timeline
AMANAMANAT ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 375,000 shares 375,000$3.81M0.19%newTimeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$3.72M0.18%newTimeline
FTHFAETH THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 144,404 shares 144,404$3.61M0.18%newTimeline
KPTIKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 889,575 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 312,500 shares 312,500$3.05M0.15%-187,500Timeline
ALECALECTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,510,000 shares 1,510,000$3.04M0.15%+1,010,000Timeline
SGPSPYGLASS PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 131,586 shares 131,586$2.93M0.14%-118,414Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 460,000 shares; 2025Q1: 152,252 shares; 2025Q2: 152,252 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.81M0.14%0Timeline
OACCUOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.75M0.13%0Timeline
JATTJATT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.27M0.11%newTimeline
NMRANEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,070,651 shares 1,070,651$1.82M0.09%newTimeline
AMLXAMYLYX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 98,999 shares 98,999$1.78M0.09%newTimeline
ANLADLAI NORTYE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 164,748 shares; 2026Q2: 153,847 shares 153,847$1.77M0.09%-10,901Timeline
SPRBSPRUCE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.62M0.08%newTimeline
EIKNEIKON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 98,001 shares 98,001$1.28M0.06%newTimeline
OKURONKURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 144,159 shares; 2025Q1: 394,159 shares; 2025Q2: 347,990 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 240,963 shares; 2026Q2: 240,963 shares 240,963$1.1M0.05%0Timeline
ENGNENGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$1.04M0.05%newTimeline
XFORX4 PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 145,000 shares; 2026Q1: 145,000 shares; 2026Q2: 145,000 shares 145,000$677K0.03%0Timeline
BOLDBOUNDLESS BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$625K0.03%newTimeline
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$568K0.03%0Timeline
QTTBQ32 BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,777 shares; 2024Q4: 27,777 shares; 2025Q1: 27,777 shares; 2025Q2: 27,777 shares; 2025Q3: 27,777 shares; 2025Q4: 27,777 shares; 2026Q1: 27,777 shares; 2026Q2: 27,777 shares 27,777$354K0.02%0Timeline
OBIOORCHESTRA BIOMED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 727,272 shares; 2025Q4: 572,804 shares; 2026Q1: 402,550 shares; 2026Q2: 33,400 shares 33,400$144K0.01%-369,150Timeline
NXTCNEXTCURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 191,882 shares; 2025Q4: 247,294 shares; 2026Q1: 241,826 shares; 2026Q2: 41,960 shares 41,960$67.1K<0.01%-199,866Timeline
ADGMADAGIO MED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 213,235 shares; 2024Q4: 213,235 shares; 2025Q1: 213,235 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$52.1K<0.01%0Timeline
RCKTWROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$278<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MRNAMODERNA INC COMput500,000$35Mnew
MRNAMODERNA INC COMcall475,000$33.3M-325,000
ARKGARK ETF TR GENOMIC REV ETFcall750,000$31.5Mnew
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall20,000$24Mnew
OMEROMEROS CORP COMput1,411,300$13.4Mnew
ALKSALKERMES PLC SHScall250,000$13.1Mnew
QUREUNIQURE NV SHScall200,000$9.21M-100,000
EVMNEVOMMUNE INC COMMON STOCKput500,100$6.65Mnew
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall100,000$1.46Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
COGENT BIOSCIENCES INCCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INC NOTE 1.625%11/1principal11,000,000$13.7M+4,000,000
OMEROS CORPOMEROS CORP NOTE 9.500% 6/1principal6,525,000$12.2M0
CELCUITY INCCELCUITY INC Convertibleprincipal2,000,000$2.28Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T200,000$130Mput
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC1,400,000$55.6Mshares
ACLXARCELLX INC362,764$41.7Mshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC562,631$29.7Mshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S95,000$21.7Mshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO300,000$18.2Mcall
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC150,000$11.1Mshares
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD1,401,727$10.2Mshares
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INC100,000$9.72Mput
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INC1,250,000$9.59Mput
CELCUITY INCCELCUITY INC3,000,000$7.31Mprincipal
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S175,000$6.43Mcall
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC50,000$4.2Mcall
ENGNENGENE HOLDINGS INC610,370$4.16Mshares
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INC60,000$4.06Mcall
CELCCELCUITY INC30,000$3.42Mcall
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC50,000$2.02Mshares
KZRKEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INC229,076$1.7Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001011438-26-000516 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001011438-26-000516 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-26-000411 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-26-000153 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001999371-25-017685 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001999371-25-011256 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001999371-25-006074 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001839882-25-008942 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001839882-24-038904 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001999371-24-010146 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001999371-24-006067 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001999371-24-002152 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001999371-23-000200 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001387131-23-010013 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-23-009765 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-23-006541 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-23-001890 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-22-011394 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-22-008717 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-22-006128 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-22-001676 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-21-011032 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-21-008523 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-21-005632 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-21-002218 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set