Skip to content

Seven Fleet Capital Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2092021, MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA

Seven Fleet Capital Management LP reported $605,916,390 across 96 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 65.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001013594-26-000921

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$606M
Holdings
96
Top 10 weight
65.14%
New
24
Sold out
43

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGONadded+1,810,478$129M
TNGXadded+2,726,132$80.8M
RVMDadded+161,237$30.2M
PHVSadded+601,770$20.8M
MIRMnew+110,393$12.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CG ONCOLOGY INCexited-1,439,393-$97.4M
TYRAexited-195,685-$7.49M
TANGO THERAPEUTICS INCexited-300,648-$6.29M
AGIOreduced-152,647-$5.66M
AVALO THERAPEUTICS INCexited-360,064-$5.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001013594-26-000921, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $605,916,390, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 1,515,151 shares; 2026Q1: 75,758 shares; 2026Q2: 1,886,236 shares 1,886,236$134M22.12%+1,810,478Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 215,172 shares; 2026Q1: 502,012 shares; 2026Q2: 3,228,144 shares 3,228,144$95.7M15.79%+2,726,132Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 65,800 shares; 2026Q1: 80,792 shares; 2026Q2: 242,029 shares 242,029$45.3M7.48%+161,237Timeline
PHVSPHARVARIS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 55,342 shares; 2026Q1: 172,731 shares; 2026Q2: 774,501 shares 774,501$26.8M4.42%+601,770Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 91,267 shares; 2026Q1: 187,876 shares; 2026Q2: 256,603 shares 256,603$20.5M3.38%+68,727Timeline
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 99,953 shares; 2026Q1: 164,030 shares; 2026Q2: 365,386 shares 365,386$18.5M3.06%+201,356Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 13,499 shares; 2026Q1: 43,052 shares; 2026Q2: 111,334 shares 111,334$14.8M2.45%+68,282Timeline
AVTXAVALO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 63,343 shares; 2026Q1: 213,819 shares; 2026Q2: 770,765 shares 770,765$14.2M2.35%+556,946Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,393 shares 110,393$12.9M2.13%newTimeline
ASMBASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 73,762 shares; 2026Q1: 56,147 shares; 2026Q2: 433,147 shares 433,147$11.9M1.96%+377,000Timeline
IPSCCENTURY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,947,826 shares; 2026Q2: 4,347,826 shares 4,347,826$10.7M1.76%+1,400,000Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 10,335 shares; 2026Q1: 61,269 shares; 2026Q2: 118,240 shares 118,240$10.1M1.66%+56,971Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 167,223 shares; 2026Q1: 625,708 shares; 2026Q2: 1,504,400 shares 1,504,400$9.94M1.64%+878,692Timeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$9.84M1.62%newTimeline
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,252 shares; 2026Q2: 246,606 shares 246,606$8.57M1.41%+196,354Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 19,800 shares; 2026Q2: 117,067 shares 117,067$7.91M1.31%+97,267Timeline
XNCRXENCOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 109,554 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 368,305 shares 368,305$7.83M1.29%+288,305Timeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 128,168 shares; 2026Q2: 220,126 shares 220,126$7.79M1.29%+91,958Timeline
DMRADAMORA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,248 shares; 2026Q2: 284,430 shares 284,430$7.4M1.22%+183,182Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 12,955 shares; 2026Q1: 14,055 shares; 2026Q2: 28,826 shares 28,826$7.06M1.16%+14,771Timeline
DFTXDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99,887 shares; 2026Q2: 148,647 shares 148,647$6.99M1.15%+48,760Timeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 14,651 shares; 2026Q1: 54,258 shares; 2026Q2: 64,723 shares 64,723$6.31M1.04%+10,465Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 214,099 shares; 2026Q1: 149,399 shares; 2026Q2: 147,510 shares 147,510$5.71M0.94%-1,889Timeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 222,468 shares; 2026Q2: 308,007 shares 308,007$5.64M0.93%+85,539Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,400 shares 45,400$5.57M0.92%+41,400Timeline
NERVMINERVA NEUROSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 248,476 shares; 2026Q2: 1,001,373 shares 1,001,373$5.56M0.92%+752,897Timeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,330,500 shares 1,330,500$4.31M0.71%newTimeline
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 48,898 shares; 2026Q1: 371,398 shares; 2026Q2: 1,085,398 shares 1,085,398$4.07M0.67%+714,000Timeline
EPRXEUPRAXIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 433,515 shares; 2026Q2: 610,785 shares 610,785$4.04M0.67%+177,270Timeline
STROSUTRO BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 159,118 shares 159,118$3.79M0.63%newTimeline
RLAYRELAY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 73,000 shares; 2026Q1: 257,738 shares; 2026Q2: 178,222 shares 178,222$3.33M0.55%-79,516Timeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,300 shares; 2026Q2: 86,664 shares 86,664$3.22M0.53%+57,364Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,869 shares 11,869$3.17M0.52%newTimeline
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 403,545 shares 403,545$3.12M0.51%newTimeline
ZLABZAI LAB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,858 shares; 2026Q2: 136,016 shares 136,016$2.92M0.48%+58,158Timeline
SABSSAB BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 736,077 shares 736,077$2.87M0.47%+636,077Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 1,860 shares; 2026Q1: 3,393 shares; 2026Q2: 4,973 shares 4,973$2.67M0.44%+1,580Timeline
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,540 shares 7,540$2.52M0.42%newTimeline
RLMDRELMADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 154,109 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 348,265 shares 348,265$2.41M0.4%newTimeline
AGIOAGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 31,738 shares; 2026Q1: 209,547 shares; 2026Q2: 56,900 shares 56,900$2.11M0.35%-152,647Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,300 shares 33,300$2.08M0.34%newTimeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 62,762 shares; 2026Q1: 295,688 shares; 2026Q2: 309,103 shares 309,103$1.9M0.31%+13,415Timeline
CCCCC4 THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,076 shares; 2026Q2: 381,169 shares 381,169$1.78M0.29%+324,093Timeline
PCVXVAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 25,365 shares; 2026Q1: 108,450 shares; 2026Q2: 29,800 shares 29,800$1.78M0.29%-78,650Timeline
CELCCELCUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 8,338 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,252 shares 16,252$1.7M0.28%+10,252Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 77,930 shares 77,930$1.65M0.27%newTimeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares; 2026Q2: 317,600 shares 317,600$1.45M0.24%+207,600Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 26,800 shares 26,800$1.44M0.24%+17,800Timeline
LONALEONABIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 127,951 shares; 2026Q1: 164,676 shares; 2026Q2: 154,153 shares 154,153$1.42M0.23%-10,523Timeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,283 shares; 2026Q2: 37,865 shares 37,865$1.41M0.23%-48,418Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 777,880 shares; 2026Q1: 424,180 shares; 2026Q2: 1,057,228 shares 1,057,228$1.35M0.22%+633,048Timeline
ANLADLAI NORTYE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 113,207 shares 113,207$1.3M0.21%newTimeline
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 82,890 shares; 2026Q2: 82,890 shares 82,890$1.24M0.2%0Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,170 shares; 2026Q2: 23,285 shares 23,285$1.22M0.2%-885Timeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,690 shares; 2026Q2: 13,300 shares 13,300$1.18M0.19%-6,390Timeline
CATXPERSPECTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 379,082 shares; 2026Q2: 332,613 shares 332,613$1.13M0.19%-46,469Timeline
OKURONKURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 240,963 shares 240,963$1.1M0.18%newTimeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 73,300 shares 73,300$1.09M0.18%newTimeline
ANTXAN2 THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 199,701 shares; 2026Q2: 208,946 shares 208,946$1.01M0.17%+9,245Timeline
CTNMCONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,054 shares; 2026Q2: 60,541 shares 60,541$992K0.16%+33,487Timeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 7,110 shares; 2026Q1: 27,149 shares; 2026Q2: 45,598 shares 45,598$833K0.14%+18,449Timeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 115,203 shares; 2026Q2: 230,406 shares 230,406$772K0.13%+115,203Timeline
IVAINVENTIVA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,141 shares; 2026Q2: 200,141 shares 200,141$757K0.12%0Timeline
ENGNENGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 411,065 shares 411,065$711K0.12%newTimeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 256,585 shares; 2026Q2: 230,921 shares 230,921$704K0.12%-25,664Timeline
IKTINHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 533,648 shares; 2026Q1: 325,600 shares; 2026Q2: 346,900 shares 346,900$704K0.12%+21,300Timeline
NGNENEUROGENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,060 shares 22,060$694K0.11%newTimeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,800 shares 13,800$682K0.11%newTimeline
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 147,600 shares; 2026Q1: 156,759 shares; 2026Q2: 60,107 shares 60,107$660K0.11%-96,652Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,316 shares; 2026Q2: 1,774 shares 1,774$659K0.11%-2,542Timeline
IRDOPUS GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134,242 shares; 2026Q2: 143,137 shares 143,137$588K0.1%+8,895Timeline
PALIPALISADE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 327,500 shares; 2026Q1: 213,100 shares; 2026Q2: 272,204 shares 272,204$569K0.09%+59,104Timeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 82,000 shares; 2026Q1: 78,057 shares; 2026Q2: 78,057 shares 78,057$542K0.09%0Timeline
UNCYUNICYCIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,700 shares; 2026Q2: 103,400 shares 103,400$521K0.09%+47,700Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 568,747 shares; 2026Q1: 516,972 shares; 2026Q2: 233,066 shares 233,066$510K0.08%-283,906Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,493 shares; 2026Q2: 51,024 shares 51,024$510K0.08%-51,469Timeline
DRUGBRIGHT MINDS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,395 shares; 2026Q2: 6,395 shares 6,395$449K0.07%0Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 43,300 shares; 2026Q1: 43,300 shares; 2026Q2: 43,300 shares 43,300$424K0.07%0Timeline
GLUEMONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,530 shares; 2026Q2: 16,800 shares 16,800$407K0.07%-5,730Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,476 shares 31,476$394K0.06%newTimeline
MISTMILESTONE PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 333,333 shares; 2026Q2: 270,233 shares 270,233$362K0.06%-63,100Timeline
ENTXENTERA BIO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 135,318 shares; 2026Q1: 205,542 shares; 2026Q2: 191,354 shares 191,354$339K0.06%-14,188Timeline
CUECUE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,702 shares 10,702$338K0.06%newTimeline
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 18,200 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$331K0.05%newTimeline
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 9,537 shares; 2026Q1: 8,804 shares; 2026Q2: 8,804 shares 8,804$302K0.05%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$265K0.04%newTimeline
AMLXAMYLYX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 11,571 shares; 2026Q1: 16,671 shares; 2026Q2: 14,540 shares 14,540$261K0.04%-2,131Timeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,745 shares 7,745$255K0.04%newTimeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,404 shares 7,404$252K0.04%newTimeline
LPCNLIPOCINE INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 124,942 shares; 2026Q2: 78,842 shares 78,842$202K0.03%-46,100Timeline
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 56,750 shares; 2026Q1: 85,687 shares; 2026Q2: 21,432 shares 21,432$201K0.03%-64,255Timeline
PMNPROMIS NEUROSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares; 2026Q2: 10,600 shares 10,600$139K0.02%0Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,048 shares 19,048$99.8K0.02%newTimeline
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 63,498 shares; 2026Q1: 63,498 shares; 2026Q2: 53,569 shares 53,569$71.8K0.01%-9,929Timeline
FULCFULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,100 shares; 2026Q2: 18,089 shares 18,089$66.2K0.01%-20,011Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 8,742 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 338 shares 338$15.3K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CG ONCOLOGY INCCG ONCOLOGY INC1,439,393$97.4Mshares
TYRATYRA BIOSCIENCES INC195,685$7.49Mshares
TANGO THERAPEUTICS INCTANGO THERAPEUTICS INC300,648$6.29Mshares
AVALO THERAPEUTICS INCAVALO THERAPEUTICS INC360,064$5.38Mshares
MINERVA NEUROSCIENCES INCMINERVA NEUROSCIENCES INC889,254$5.36Mshares
PHARVARIS N VPHARVARIS N V143,966$4.07Mshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC115,770$3.88Mshares
ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC95,253$3.73Mshares
CYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.CYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.714,000$3.36Mshares
CENTURY THERAPEUTICS INCCENTURY THERAPEUTICS INC1,400,000$3.16Mshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S12,179$2.79Mshares
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC128,487$2.59Mshares
COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC423,566$2.24Mshares
DIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC26,551$2.23Mshares
EUPRAXIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCEUPRAXIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC276,000$2Mshares
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC69,571$1.88Mshares
SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC54,000$1.81Mshares
SAB BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCSAB BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC400,000$1.53Mshares
VAXCYTE INCVAXCYTE INC20,000$1.16Mshares
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INC120,400$921Kshares
MAZEMAZE THERAPEUTICS INC30,707$917Kshares
CLYMCLIMB BIO INC130,654$895Kshares
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLC158,021$874Kshares
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INC35,286$677Kshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL1,128$669Kshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO720$662Kshares
VSTMVERASTEM INC123,400$654Kshares
LIQUIDIA CORPORATIONLIQUIDIA CORPORATION17,000$642Kshares
CNTXCONTEXT THERAPEUTICS INC190,785$500Kshares
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC31,500$404Kshares
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC11,701$369Kshares
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICS4,300$309Kshares
SEPNSEPTERNA INC11,445$275Kshares
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INC31,296$265Kshares
NUVLNUVALENT INC2,072$212Kshares
IRONDISC MEDICINE INC3,231$207Kshares
WHWKWHITEHAWK THERAPEUTICS INC54,296$187Kshares
INBXINHIBRX BIOSCIENCES INC2,482$167Kshares
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INC1,969$166Kshares
TYRA BIOSCIENCES INCTYRA BIOSCIENCES INC2,900$111Kshares
PEPGPEPGEN INC59,500$105Kshares
MGNXMACROGENICS INC13,387$38.7Kshares
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INC1,844$26.2Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013594-26-000921 base2026-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013594-26-000921 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001013594-26-000652 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-06-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-26-000616 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001013594-26-000420 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-04-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013594-26-000305 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set