Skip to content

HighVista Strategies LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1335325, BOSTON, MA

HighVista Strategies LLC reported $362,159,371 across 156 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.18% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002079

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$362M
Holdings
156
Top 10 weight
27.18%
New
35
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABVXadded+41,069$4.57M
ORKAnew+78,911$3.87M
TYRAadded+96,218$3.69M
MLTXnew+193,955$3.62M
DFTXnew+185,856$3.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COGTreduced-139,616-$5.37M
CDTXexited-22,928-$5.06M
RVMDreduced-50,931-$4.95M
ACLXexited-75,002-$4.89M
VRDNreduced-238,243-$4.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002079, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $362,159,371, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DBCINVESCO DB COMMDY INDX TRCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,436,136 shares; 2024Q4: 1,436,136 shares; 2025Q1: 1,436,136 shares; 2025Q2: 1,436,136 shares; 2025Q3: 1,436,136 shares; 2025Q4: 1,057,238 shares; 2026Q1: 1,057,238 shares 1,057,238$30.6M8.45%0Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,064 shares; 2024Q4: 49,064 shares; 2025Q1: 49,064 shares; 2025Q2: 51,156 shares; 2025Q3: 184,468 shares; 2025Q4: 72,185 shares; 2026Q1: 113,254 shares 113,254$12.6M3.48%+41,069Timeline
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,951 shares; 2024Q4: 10,951 shares; 2025Q1: 39,286 shares; 2025Q2: 67,288 shares; 2025Q3: 95,002 shares; 2025Q4: 25,841 shares; 2026Q1: 26,323 shares 26,323$8.48M2.34%+482Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,633 shares; 2024Q4: 279,673 shares; 2025Q1: 279,673 shares; 2025Q2: 283,186 shares; 2025Q3: 462,405 shares; 2025Q4: 336,667 shares; 2026Q1: 197,051 shares 197,051$7.58M2.09%-139,616Timeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,351 shares; 2024Q4: 95,159 shares; 2025Q1: 95,159 shares; 2025Q2: 112,805 shares; 2025Q3: 215,746 shares; 2025Q4: 188,206 shares; 2026Q1: 146,264 shares 146,264$7.38M2.04%-41,942Timeline
PCVXVAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,661 shares; 2024Q4: 44,661 shares; 2025Q1: 33,102 shares; 2025Q2: 33,457 shares; 2025Q3: 86,802 shares; 2025Q4: 114,049 shares; 2026Q1: 124,647 shares 124,647$7.24M2%+10,598Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,562 shares; 2024Q4: 57,246 shares; 2025Q1: 73,752 shares; 2025Q2: 68,048 shares; 2025Q3: 175,448 shares; 2025Q4: 120,240 shares; 2026Q1: 69,309 shares 69,309$6.74M1.86%-50,931Timeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,966 shares; 2024Q4: 130,966 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,462 shares; 2026Q1: 114,307 shares 114,307$6.03M1.66%-61,155Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,718 shares; 2024Q4: 17,561 shares; 2025Q1: 17,561 shares; 2025Q2: 86,621 shares; 2025Q3: 236,236 shares; 2025Q4: 193,001 shares; 2026Q1: 123,909 shares 123,909$5.97M1.65%-69,092Timeline
NUVLNUVALENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,018 shares; 2024Q4: 39,876 shares; 2025Q1: 39,876 shares; 2025Q2: 50,460 shares; 2025Q3: 93,294 shares; 2025Q4: 73,287 shares; 2026Q1: 56,602 shares 56,602$5.8M1.6%-16,685Timeline
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,648 shares; 2025Q2: 182,808 shares; 2025Q3: 253,127 shares; 2025Q4: 221,883 shares; 2026Q1: 225,139 shares 225,139$5.59M1.54%+3,256Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,085 shares; 2024Q4: 14,344 shares; 2025Q1: 14,344 shares; 2025Q2: 12,941 shares; 2025Q3: 18,700 shares; 2025Q4: 135,069 shares; 2026Q1: 165,227 shares 165,227$5.53M1.53%+30,158Timeline
TYRATYRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,078 shares; 2024Q4: 23,941 shares; 2025Q1: 23,941 shares; 2025Q2: 24,962 shares; 2025Q3: 65,812 shares; 2025Q4: 35,086 shares; 2026Q1: 131,304 shares 131,304$5.03M1.39%+96,218Timeline
AMLXAMYLYX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 238,812 shares; 2026Q1: 352,085 shares 352,085$4.89M1.35%+113,273Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,193 shares; 2024Q4: 34,193 shares; 2025Q1: 18,693 shares; 2025Q2: 18,893 shares; 2025Q3: 26,393 shares; 2025Q4: 17,397 shares; 2026Q1: 22,397 shares 22,397$4.66M1.29%+5,000Timeline
LBRXLB PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140,107 shares; 2026Q1: 173,595 shares 173,595$4.28M1.18%+33,488Timeline
RLAYRELAY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 149,701 shares; 2025Q3: 240,459 shares; 2025Q4: 545,079 shares; 2026Q1: 421,881 shares 421,881$4.2M1.16%-123,198Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,447 shares; 2024Q4: 27,612 shares; 2025Q1: 21,440 shares; 2025Q2: 11,595 shares; 2025Q3: 49,949 shares; 2025Q4: 39,400 shares; 2026Q1: 24,316 shares 24,316$3.98M1.1%-15,084Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,900 shares; 2025Q1: 14,600 shares; 2025Q2: 15,700 shares; 2025Q3: 13,400 shares; 2025Q4: 14,220 shares; 2026Q1: 22,420 shares 22,420$3.91M1.08%+8,200Timeline
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,911 shares 78,911$3.87M1.07%newTimeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,055 shares; 2024Q4: 14,261 shares; 2025Q1: 44,749 shares; 2025Q2: 68,652 shares; 2025Q3: 132,930 shares; 2025Q4: 114,564 shares; 2026Q1: 58,643 shares 58,643$3.87M1.07%-55,921Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,947 shares; 2024Q4: 203,510 shares; 2025Q1: 203,510 shares; 2025Q2: 120,641 shares; 2025Q3: 176,485 shares; 2025Q4: 156,003 shares; 2026Q1: 99,744 shares 99,744$3.76M1.04%-56,259Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,027 shares; 2024Q4: 85,241 shares; 2025Q1: 85,241 shares; 2025Q2: 88,876 shares; 2025Q3: 106,611 shares; 2025Q4: 344,067 shares; 2026Q1: 441,573 shares 441,573$3.74M1.03%+97,506Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,680 shares; 2025Q3: 24,854 shares; 2025Q4: 53,564 shares; 2026Q1: 52,464 shares 52,464$3.68M1.02%-1,100Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,054 shares; 2024Q4: 46,500 shares; 2025Q1: 46,500 shares; 2025Q2: 67,499 shares; 2025Q3: 81,959 shares; 2025Q4: 80,205 shares; 2026Q1: 49,560 shares 49,560$3.68M1.02%-30,645Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,541 shares; 2024Q4: 43,541 shares; 2025Q1: 43,541 shares; 2025Q2: 20,953 shares; 2025Q3: 19,059 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 193,955 shares 193,955$3.62M1%newTimeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,154 shares; 2024Q4: 5,747 shares; 2025Q1: 3,205 shares; 2025Q2: 2,415 shares; 2025Q3: 4,068 shares; 2025Q4: 3,588 shares; 2026Q1: 4,918 shares 4,918$3.59M0.99%+1,330Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,508 shares; 2024Q4: 62,518 shares; 2025Q1: 78,452 shares; 2025Q2: 57,851 shares; 2025Q3: 121,682 shares; 2025Q4: 73,545 shares; 2026Q1: 33,852 shares 33,852$3.57M0.99%-39,693Timeline
PALIPALISADE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300,031 shares; 2026Q1: 2,019,326 shares 2,019,326$3.53M0.98%+719,295Timeline
DFTXDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 185,856 shares 185,856$3.51M0.97%newTimeline
NRIXNURIX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 226,546 shares 226,546$3.51M0.97%newTimeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,542 shares; 2024Q4: 17,124 shares; 2025Q1: 21,503 shares; 2025Q2: 10,909 shares; 2025Q3: 9,348 shares; 2025Q4: 11,131 shares; 2026Q1: 20,437 shares 20,437$3.45M0.95%+9,306Timeline
IVAINVENTIVA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 615,666 shares 615,666$3.42M0.94%newTimeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,482 shares; 2024Q4: 78,420 shares; 2025Q1: 78,420 shares; 2025Q2: 26,324 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,643 shares; 2026Q1: 182,929 shares 182,929$3.32M0.92%+123,286Timeline
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,788 shares; 2024Q4: 43,190 shares; 2025Q1: 43,190 shares; 2025Q2: 45,052 shares; 2025Q3: 107,107 shares; 2025Q4: 89,229 shares; 2026Q1: 35,761 shares 35,761$3.01M0.83%-53,468Timeline
GHRSGH RESEARCH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,247 shares; 2025Q3: 241,894 shares; 2025Q4: 240,524 shares; 2026Q1: 213,212 shares 213,212$3M0.83%-27,312Timeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,808 shares; 2024Q4: 31,387 shares; 2025Q1: 31,387 shares; 2025Q2: 15,861 shares; 2025Q3: 54,225 shares; 2025Q4: 48,484 shares; 2026Q1: 35,587 shares 35,587$2.99M0.82%-12,897Timeline
MAZEMAZE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 170,353 shares; 2026Q1: 99,850 shares 99,850$2.98M0.82%-70,503Timeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 135,667 shares; 2025Q1: 135,667 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 181,069 shares 181,069$2.93M0.81%newTimeline
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,838 shares; 2024Q4: 82,732 shares; 2025Q1: 91,207 shares; 2025Q2: 69,723 shares; 2025Q3: 208,101 shares; 2025Q4: 171,137 shares; 2026Q1: 91,931 shares 91,931$2.9M0.8%-79,206Timeline
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,459 shares; 2024Q4: 112,459 shares; 2025Q1: 112,459 shares; 2025Q2: 141,516 shares; 2025Q3: 259,135 shares; 2025Q4: 82,536 shares; 2026Q1: 73,102 shares 73,102$2.87M0.79%-9,434Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,762 shares; 2024Q4: 66,788 shares; 2025Q1: 66,788 shares; 2025Q2: 45,620 shares; 2025Q3: 82,190 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,050 shares 49,050$2.85M0.79%newTimeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,981 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 106,553 shares; 2025Q3: 135,258 shares; 2025Q4: 51,805 shares; 2026Q1: 89,397 shares 89,397$2.84M0.78%+37,592Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,010 shares; 2024Q4: 52,197 shares; 2025Q1: 52,197 shares; 2025Q2: 40,473 shares; 2025Q3: 91,189 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,241 shares 69,241$2.79M0.77%newTimeline
PHVSPHARVARIS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,768 shares; 2024Q4: 22,768 shares; 2025Q1: 22,768 shares; 2025Q2: 23,739 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 162,370 shares; 2026Q1: 97,866 shares 97,866$2.76M0.76%-64,504Timeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,240 shares; 2024Q4: 154,563 shares; 2025Q1: 180,551 shares; 2025Q2: 484,559 shares; 2025Q3: 469,335 shares; 2025Q4: 372,472 shares; 2026Q1: 134,229 shares 134,229$2.63M0.72%-238,243Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,446 shares; 2025Q1: 70,762 shares; 2025Q2: 52,944 shares; 2025Q3: 44,081 shares; 2025Q4: 26,401 shares; 2026Q1: 73,189 shares 73,189$2.59M0.71%+46,788Timeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,929 shares 112,929$2.49M0.69%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,258 shares; 2024Q4: 10,558 shares; 2025Q1: 9,758 shares; 2025Q2: 10,258 shares; 2025Q3: 9,458 shares; 2025Q4: 6,537 shares; 2026Q1: 6,457 shares 6,457$2.39M0.66%-80Timeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 183,037 shares 183,037$2.36M0.65%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,927 shares; 2025Q4: 4,317 shares; 2026Q1: 3,117 shares 3,117$2.19M0.6%-1,200Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,193 shares 104,193$2.18M0.6%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,727 shares; 2024Q4: 6,427 shares; 2025Q1: 6,127 shares; 2025Q2: 6,427 shares; 2025Q3: 7,861 shares; 2025Q4: 6,291 shares; 2026Q1: 7,141 shares 7,141$2.16M0.6%+850Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94,118 shares; 2025Q1: 51,718 shares; 2025Q2: 28,265 shares; 2025Q3: 64,583 shares; 2025Q4: 36,758 shares; 2026Q1: 23,357 shares 23,357$2.16M0.6%-13,401Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,900 shares; 2024Q4: 58,900 shares; 2025Q1: 133,500 shares; 2025Q2: 86,200 shares; 2025Q3: 98,700 shares; 2025Q4: 76,181 shares; 2026Q1: 89,981 shares 89,981$2.14M0.59%+13,800Timeline
ASMBASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,735 shares 74,735$2.07M0.57%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,400 shares; 2025Q1: 24,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,185 shares; 2026Q1: 5,285 shares 5,285$2.05M0.57%+100Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,838 shares 10,838$2.05M0.57%newTimeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,539 shares; 2026Q1: 62,617 shares 62,617$2.04M0.56%-52,922Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 498,933 shares; 2026Q1: 364,360 shares 364,360$2.01M0.56%-134,573Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,975 shares; 2025Q4: 24,958 shares; 2026Q1: 24,958 shares 24,958$1.83M0.51%0Timeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,998 shares; 2026Q1: 58,697 shares 58,697$1.77M0.49%+25,699Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,185 shares; 2024Q4: 212,185 shares; 2025Q1: 212,185 shares; 2025Q2: 278,430 shares; 2025Q3: 437,179 shares; 2025Q4: 241,489 shares; 2026Q1: 117,601 shares 117,601$1.75M0.48%-123,888Timeline
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,100 shares 40,100$1.75M0.48%newTimeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,680 shares; 2024Q4: 25,780 shares; 2025Q1: 26,880 shares; 2025Q2: 21,080 shares; 2025Q3: 21,080 shares; 2025Q4: 12,723 shares; 2026Q1: 8,923 shares 8,923$1.74M0.48%-3,800Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$1.73M0.48%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,900 shares; 2024Q4: 9,100 shares; 2025Q1: 15,900 shares; 2025Q2: 12,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,639 shares; 2026Q1: 5,599 shares 5,599$1.73M0.48%-40Timeline
KODKODIAK SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,569 shares 43,569$1.66M0.46%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,100 shares; 2025Q2: 8,300 shares; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares; 2025Q4: 4,812 shares; 2026Q1: 5,752 shares 5,752$1.61M0.44%+940Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,106 shares; 2025Q4: 6,243 shares; 2026Q1: 5,543 shares 5,543$1.59M0.44%-700Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,536 shares; 2024Q4: 13,236 shares; 2025Q1: 13,436 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,800 shares; 2025Q4: 6,277 shares; 2026Q1: 5,477 shares 5,477$1.57M0.43%-800Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,585 shares; 2024Q4: 9,585 shares; 2025Q1: 9,285 shares; 2025Q2: 11,185 shares; 2025Q3: 12,885 shares; 2025Q4: 8,613 shares; 2026Q1: 8,313 shares 8,313$1.55M0.43%-300Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,800 shares; 2024Q4: 81,300 shares; 2025Q1: 199,100 shares; 2025Q2: 179,900 shares; 2025Q3: 75,163 shares; 2025Q4: 63,512 shares; 2026Q1: 103,412 shares 103,412$1.55M0.43%+39,900Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,300 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares; 2025Q4: 10,328 shares; 2026Q1: 13,528 shares 13,528$1.52M0.42%+3,200Timeline
CELCCELCUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,680 shares; 2025Q4: 16,543 shares; 2026Q1: 13,105 shares 13,105$1.5M0.41%-3,438Timeline
XOMAXOMA ROYALTY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,548 shares; 2024Q4: 114,548 shares; 2025Q1: 114,548 shares; 2025Q2: 114,548 shares; 2025Q3: 105,714 shares; 2025Q4: 112,917 shares; 2026Q1: 46,814 shares 46,814$1.47M0.41%-66,103Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 172,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 186,500 shares 186,500$1.46M0.4%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,205 shares; 2025Q4: 2,784 shares; 2026Q1: 2,924 shares 2,924$1.46M0.4%+140Timeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,426 shares; 2024Q4: 37,426 shares; 2025Q1: 35,039 shares; 2025Q2: 28,068 shares; 2025Q3: 37,482 shares; 2025Q4: 42,867 shares; 2026Q1: 16,796 shares 16,796$1.46M0.4%-26,071Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,500 shares; 2025Q4: 30,006 shares; 2026Q1: 39,406 shares 39,406$1.45M0.4%+9,400Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,703 shares; 2026Q1: 2,663 shares 2,663$1.45M0.4%-40Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,571 shares; 2024Q4: 8,942 shares; 2025Q1: 8,942 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,563 shares 15,563$1.44M0.4%newTimeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,100 shares; 2025Q3: 67,229 shares; 2025Q4: 28,663 shares; 2026Q1: 62,763 shares 62,763$1.38M0.38%+34,100Timeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,999 shares 250,999$1.37M0.38%newTimeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,211 shares; 2024Q4: 2,211 shares; 2025Q1: 2,211 shares; 2025Q2: 2,305 shares; 2025Q3: 3,537 shares; 2025Q4: 2,839 shares; 2026Q1: 2,598 shares 2,598$1.36M0.38%-241Timeline
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 257,148 shares; 2025Q4: 193,941 shares; 2026Q1: 288,057 shares 288,057$1.35M0.37%+94,116Timeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,734 shares; 2024Q4: 22,305 shares; 2025Q1: 22,305 shares; 2025Q2: 10,328 shares; 2025Q3: 26,040 shares; 2025Q4: 29,325 shares; 2026Q1: 19,914 shares 19,914$1.35M0.37%-9,411Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,175 shares; 2026Q1: 1,145 shares 1,145$1.33M0.37%-1,030Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,072 shares; 2025Q1: 6,072 shares; 2025Q2: 2,974 shares; 2025Q3: 7,082 shares; 2025Q4: 3,660 shares; 2026Q1: 5,781 shares 5,781$1.32M0.37%+2,121Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,900 shares 22,900$1.32M0.36%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,430 shares; 2026Q1: 92,430 shares 92,430$1.32M0.36%-5,000Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,863 shares; 2024Q4: 2,563 shares; 2025Q1: 3,863 shares; 2025Q2: 3,263 shares; 2025Q3: 2,163 shares; 2025Q4: 1,813 shares; 2026Q1: 3,003 shares 3,003$1.3M0.36%+1,190Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$1.28M0.35%newTimeline
BLTEBELITE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,033 shares 8,033$1.28M0.35%newTimeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,138 shares; 2025Q3: 209,829 shares; 2025Q4: 124,544 shares; 2026Q1: 46,778 shares 46,778$1.27M0.35%-77,766Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,598 shares 65,598$1.24M0.34%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,900 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,081 shares; 2026Q1: 9,781 shares 9,781$1.24M0.34%+2,700Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357 shares; 2024Q4: 657 shares; 2025Q1: 357 shares; 2025Q2: 357 shares; 2025Q3: 157 shares; 2025Q4: 243 shares; 2026Q1: 283 shares 283$1.19M0.33%+40Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,997 shares 41,997$1.18M0.33%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,300 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,027 shares; 2026Q1: 3,627 shares 3,627$1.17M0.32%-1,400Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,090 shares; 2026Q1: 18,290 shares 18,290$1.16M0.32%-8,800Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,600 shares; 2024Q4: 17,300 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,898 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares 2,900$1.14M0.31%newTimeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 138,200 shares; 2025Q4: 55,200 shares; 2026Q1: 59,400 shares 59,400$1.11M0.31%+4,200Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 48,300 shares; 2025Q2: 50,600 shares; 2025Q3: 14,242 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$1.11M0.31%newTimeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,878 shares; 2025Q3: 9,678 shares; 2025Q4: 6,973 shares; 2026Q1: 4,673 shares 4,673$1.09M0.3%-2,300Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,150 shares; 2025Q3: 47,350 shares; 2025Q4: 30,958 shares; 2026Q1: 26,658 shares 26,658$1.08M0.3%-4,300Timeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,233 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,325 shares 36,325$1.08M0.3%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 8,191 shares; 2025Q4: 6,486 shares; 2026Q1: 8,286 shares 8,286$1.08M0.3%+1,800Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,181 shares; 2024Q4: 8,781 shares; 2025Q1: 10,081 shares; 2025Q2: 10,122 shares; 2025Q3: 9,522 shares; 2025Q4: 6,374 shares; 2026Q1: 7,474 shares 7,474$1.06M0.29%+1,100Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,700 shares; 2024Q4: 6,800 shares; 2025Q1: 9,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,650 shares; 2025Q4: 1,768 shares; 2026Q1: 1,218 shares 1,218$1.06M0.29%-550Timeline
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,749 shares; 2026Q1: 14,555 shares 14,555$1.05M0.29%+2,806Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,700 shares; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: 7,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,896 shares; 2026Q1: 1,896 shares 1,896$1.03M0.29%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,752 shares; 2025Q4: 19,285 shares; 2026Q1: 11,085 shares 11,085$1.03M0.28%-8,200Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,710 shares 6,710$1.01M0.28%newTimeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,058 shares; 2026Q1: 12,558 shares 12,558$998K0.28%+4,500Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,562 shares; 2026Q1: 1,742 shares 1,742$997K0.28%-820Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,700 shares; 2025Q1: 7,700 shares; 2025Q2: 5,900 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,488 shares; 2026Q1: 3,118 shares 3,118$995K0.27%-370Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,468 shares; 2026Q1: 17,068 shares 17,068$956K0.26%-16,400Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,300 shares; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares 6,900$929K0.26%+1,600Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,330 shares; 2026Q1: 1,514 shares 1,514$898K0.25%-816Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 14,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,950 shares; 2026Q1: 6,150 shares 6,150$893K0.25%+2,200Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,058 shares; 2026Q1: 3,658 shares 3,658$888K0.25%-4,400Timeline
AVTXAVALO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,778 shares; 2025Q4: 95,631 shares; 2026Q1: 58,622 shares 58,622$875K0.24%-37,009Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 69,700 shares; 2025Q1: 47,500 shares; 2025Q2: 43,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,050 shares; 2025Q4: 24,792 shares; 2026Q1: 46,036 shares 46,036$869K0.24%+21,244Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 255,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,574 shares; 2026Q1: 102,474 shares 102,474$866K0.24%-16,100Timeline
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,607 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,085 shares 34,085$853K0.24%newTimeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: 17,409 shares; 2026Q1: 14,009 shares 14,009$827K0.23%-3,400Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 585,400 shares; 2024Q4: 732,200 shares; 2025Q1: 517,000 shares; 2025Q2: 443,600 shares; 2025Q3: 520,100 shares; 2025Q4: 190,264 shares; 2026Q1: 208,264 shares 208,264$760K0.21%+18,000Timeline
CAAPCORPORACION AMER ARPTS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,200 shares; 2025Q2: 62,000 shares; 2025Q3: 71,400 shares; 2025Q4: 37,145 shares; 2026Q1: 29,745 shares 29,745$752K0.21%-7,400Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 465 shares; 2026Q1: 435 shares 435$752K0.21%-30Timeline
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,903 shares 5,903$736K0.2%newTimeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,447 shares; 2024Q4: 56,547 shares; 2025Q1: 38,747 shares; 2025Q2: 29,047 shares; 2025Q3: 37,047 shares; 2025Q4: 26,284 shares; 2026Q1: 27,884 shares 27,884$722K0.2%+1,600Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,761 shares; 2024Q4: 125,061 shares; 2025Q1: 99,737 shares; 2025Q2: 100,537 shares; 2025Q3: 109,337 shares; 2025Q4: 62,570 shares; 2026Q1: 49,570 shares 49,570$712K0.2%-13,000Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,078 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares 6,900$705K0.19%newTimeline
BBOTBRIDGEBIO ONCOLOGY THERAPEUTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 229,263 shares; 2026Q1: 78,187 shares 78,187$700K0.19%-151,076Timeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,817 shares; 2026Q1: 12,317 shares 12,317$698K0.19%-500Timeline
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,472 shares; 2024Q4: 69,715 shares; 2025Q1: 74,556 shares; 2025Q2: 62,436 shares; 2025Q3: 55,250 shares; 2025Q4: 41,443 shares; 2026Q1: 49,383 shares 49,383$686K0.19%+7,940Timeline
RLXRLX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 311,700 shares 311,700$686K0.19%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,441 shares; 2024Q4: 27,041 shares; 2025Q1: 18,241 shares; 2025Q2: 13,241 shares; 2025Q3: 32,682 shares; 2025Q4: 22,127 shares; 2026Q1: 26,127 shares 26,127$650K0.18%+4,000Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,274 shares; 2025Q3: 31,831 shares; 2025Q4: 35,586 shares; 2026Q1: 20,067 shares 20,067$642K0.18%-15,519Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87,591 shares; 2026Q1: 77,191 shares 77,191$641K0.18%-10,400Timeline
XNCRXENCOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,942 shares; 2025Q1: 31,942 shares; 2025Q2: 33,304 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,045 shares 53,045$640K0.18%newTimeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106,159 shares; 2026Q1: 53,525 shares 53,525$639K0.18%-52,634Timeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,337 shares; 2024Q4: 13,237 shares; 2025Q1: 13,437 shares; 2025Q2: 12,537 shares; 2025Q3: 8,337 shares; 2025Q4: 7,806 shares; 2026Q1: 7,306 shares 7,306$639K0.18%-500Timeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,000 shares; 2024Q4: 56,200 shares; 2025Q1: 68,400 shares; 2025Q2: 77,100 shares; 2025Q3: 80,900 shares; 2025Q4: 90,938 shares; 2026Q1: 43,038 shares 43,038$629K0.17%-47,900Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,941 shares; 2024Q4: 14,541 shares; 2025Q1: 10,641 shares; 2025Q2: 8,941 shares; 2025Q3: 5,141 shares; 2025Q4: 7,450 shares; 2026Q1: 7,450 shares 7,450$617K0.17%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,500 shares; 2025Q3: 82,900 shares; 2025Q4: 59,524 shares; 2026Q1: 70,824 shares 70,824$569K0.16%+11,300Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 92,400 shares; 2025Q1: 103,500 shares; 2025Q2: 84,500 shares; 2025Q3: 90,200 shares; 2025Q4: 58,720 shares; 2026Q1: 26,320 shares 26,320$511K0.14%-32,400Timeline
URGNUROGEN PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,566 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,886 shares; 2025Q4: 28,005 shares; 2026Q1: 26,510 shares 26,510$477K0.13%-1,495Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,217 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,824 shares 1,824$471K0.13%newTimeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,283 shares; 2024Q4: 10,783 shares; 2025Q1: 11,183 shares; 2025Q2: 19,183 shares; 2025Q3: 23,383 shares; 2025Q4: 17,463 shares; 2026Q1: 13,463 shares 13,463$398K0.11%-4,000Timeline
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,472 shares 11,472$342K0.09%newTimeline
KYMRKYMERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,743 shares; 2024Q4: 8,733 shares; 2025Q1: 8,733 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,728 shares; 2025Q4: 6,835 shares; 2026Q1: 3,785 shares 3,785$315K0.09%-3,050Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,900 shares; 2025Q2: 31,400 shares; 2025Q3: 18,900 shares; 2025Q4: 20,598 shares; 2026Q1: 21,298 shares 21,298$285K0.08%+700Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,556 shares; 2024Q4: 10,356 shares; 2025Q1: 12,456 shares; 2025Q2: 8,456 shares; 2025Q3: 9,756 shares; 2025Q4: 10,646 shares; 2026Q1: 5,484 shares 5,484$273K0.08%-5,162Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,116 shares; 2024Q4: 46,116 shares; 2025Q1: 39,020 shares; 2025Q2: 40,684 shares; 2025Q3: 63,301 shares; 2025Q4: 44,490 shares; 2026Q1: 5,964 shares 5,964$237K0.07%-38,526Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC22,928$5.06Mshares
ACLXARCELLX INC75,002$4.89Mshares
AGIOAGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC147,662$4.02Mshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC150,776$3.79Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC40,020$2.89Mshares
SEPNSEPTERNA INC78,682$2.19Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP2,482$1.67Mshares
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASS7,727$1.49Mshares
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC245,532$1.32Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC2,269$1.31Mshares
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INC85,049$1.29Mshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN81,630$1.16Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)10,601$1.06Mshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP4,378$1.04Mshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC13,086$974Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP5,673$915Kshares
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU29,649$825Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC12,982$817Kshares
GTLBGITLAB INC19,305$725Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP8,431$683Kshares
ALCALCON AG10,440$661Kshares
CNXCNX RES CORP17,624$648Kshares
ALVAUTOLIV INC5,243$622Kshares
DBVTDBV TECHNOLOGIES S A15,877$304Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002079 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set