Skip to content

DIADEMA PARTNERS LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2026172, MORRISTOWN, NJ

DIADEMA PARTNERS LP reported $587,736,973 across 144 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.29% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001892688-26-000076

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$588M
Holdings
144
Top 10 weight
50.29%
New
76
Sold out
77

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCnew+250,000$18.6M
JAZZnew+54,755$10.4M
UTHRadded+17,303$10.3M
KODnew+192,962$7.36M
COGTadded+190,912$7.35M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TERNreduced-164,128-$8.65M
REGNexited-10,300-$7.95M
ANIPexited-53,354-$4.21M
BIOAreduced-211,164-$3.69M
CORTreduced-87,445-$3.52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001892688-26-000076, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $242,179,326, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$18.6M7.67%new
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,121 shares; 2025Q2: 197,468 shares; 2025Q3: 193,689 shares; 2025Q4: 336,849 shares; 2026Q1: 525,181 shares 525,181$17.1M7.06%+188,332Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,303 shares 27,303$16.2M6.69%+17,303Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,444 shares; 2026Q1: 53,771 shares 53,771$13.1M5.43%-12,673Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 392,213 shares; 2025Q2: 392,213 shares; 2025Q3: 97,813 shares; 2025Q4: 131,852 shares; 2026Q1: 322,764 shares 322,764$12.4M5.13%+190,912Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,719 shares; 2025Q1: 87,189 shares; 2025Q2: 104,473 shares; 2025Q3: 23,140 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,755 shares 54,755$10.4M4.27%newTimeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 50,370 shares; 2025Q1: 56,098 shares; 2025Q2: 259,852 shares; 2025Q3: 323,159 shares; 2025Q4: 345,880 shares; 2026Q1: 181,752 shares 181,752$9.58M3.96%-164,128Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,877 shares; 2025Q2: 192,877 shares; 2025Q3: 212,877 shares; 2025Q4: 146,361 shares; 2026Q1: 148,229 shares 148,229$8.37M3.46%+1,868Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,620 shares; 2025Q4: 75,644 shares; 2026Q1: 75,944 shares 75,944$8.22M3.39%+300Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,079 shares; 2025Q3: 59,079 shares; 2025Q4: 37,020 shares; 2026Q1: 80,872 shares 80,872$7.86M3.25%+43,852Timeline
KODKODIAK SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 192,962 shares 192,962$7.36M3.04%newTimeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,029 shares 78,029$7.34M3.03%newTimeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,805 shares; 2025Q1: 207,883 shares; 2025Q2: 371,448 shares; 2025Q3: 60,748 shares; 2025Q4: 123,283 shares; 2026Q1: 206,928 shares 206,928$6.87M2.84%+83,645Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 85,311 shares 85,311$6.34M2.62%+15,311Timeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 96,984 shares; 2025Q2: 104,384 shares; 2025Q3: 124,384 shares; 2025Q4: 70,300 shares; 2026Q1: 193,189 shares 193,189$5.82M2.41%+122,889Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,302 shares; 2025Q2: 14,816 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$5.52M2.28%+4,000Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,058 shares 24,058$5.23M2.16%newTimeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 165,965 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 238,142 shares 238,142$5.14M2.12%newTimeline
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 439,957 shares 439,957$4.13M1.71%newTimeline
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 244,811 shares 244,811$3.58M1.48%newTimeline
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 142,132 shares 142,132$3.56M1.47%newTimeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,234 shares 72,234$3.48M1.44%newTimeline
GLUEMONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,281 shares; 2026Q1: 187,307 shares 187,307$3.08M1.27%+125,026Timeline
TENXTENAX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 243,170 shares; 2026Q1: 179,738 shares 179,738$2.87M1.19%-63,432Timeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 92,864 shares 92,864$2.6M1.07%+85,364Timeline
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 158,075 shares; 2026Q1: 78,851 shares 78,851$2.4M0.99%-79,224Timeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 178,545 shares 178,545$2.3M0.95%newTimeline
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 476,424 shares 476,424$2.21M0.91%newTimeline
INDVINDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,376 shares 71,376$2.18M0.9%newTimeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 374,423 shares; 2025Q1: 669,803 shares; 2025Q2: 702,135 shares; 2025Q3: 136,488 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 286,126 shares 286,126$1.96M0.81%newTimeline
IVAINVENTIVA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 334,251 shares; 2026Q1: 352,399 shares 352,399$1.94M0.8%+18,148Timeline
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 293,664 shares 293,664$1.89M0.78%newTimeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,942 shares 25,942$1.82M0.75%newTimeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,079 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.77M0.73%newTimeline
MGNXMACROGENICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares 600,000$1.73M0.72%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,840 shares 3,840$1.71M0.71%-6,160Timeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 423,642 shares 423,642$1.64M0.68%newTimeline
PCVXVAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 92,385 shares; 2025Q2: 198,285 shares; 2025Q3: 218,285 shares; 2025Q4: 22,972 shares; 2026Q1: 25,071 shares 25,071$1.46M0.6%+2,099Timeline
RLMDRELMADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 389,395 shares; 2026Q1: 200,842 shares 200,842$1.4M0.58%-188,553Timeline
BIOABIOAGE LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 271,164 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.05M0.43%-211,164Timeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 533,682 shares; 2026Q1: 562,665 shares 562,665$979K0.4%+28,983Timeline
AYTUAYTU BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 272,670 shares; 2025Q4: 305,788 shares; 2026Q1: 353,077 shares 353,077$964K0.4%+47,289Timeline
EQEQUILLIUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 347,393 shares; 2026Q1: 433,844 shares 433,844$868K0.36%+86,451Timeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$839K0.35%newTimeline
PHVSPHARVARIS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,321 shares 29,321$828K0.34%newTimeline
ENTAENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,138 shares; 2026Q1: 64,952 shares 64,952$820K0.34%-186Timeline
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 114,000 shares; 2025Q1: 74,530 shares; 2025Q2: 32,483 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230,997 shares; 2026Q1: 100,660 shares 100,660$770K0.32%-130,337Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,753 shares; 2025Q4: 170,568 shares; 2026Q1: 132,746 shares 132,746$770K0.32%-37,822Timeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 166,637 shares 166,637$750K0.31%newTimeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 132,916 shares 132,916$736K0.3%-217,084Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,985 shares; 2025Q3: 9,189 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,144 shares 35,144$736K0.3%newTimeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,347 shares 26,347$714K0.29%+1,347Timeline
UNCYUNICYCIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 106,083 shares 106,083$698K0.29%newTimeline
SPRBSPRUCE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$654K0.27%newTimeline
PHATPHATHOM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,294 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,650 shares 54,650$607K0.25%newTimeline
CELCCELCUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,314 shares 5,314$607K0.25%newTimeline
CNTBCONNECT BIOPHARMA HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,690 shares 200,690$526K0.22%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,618 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,577 shares 14,577$521K0.22%newTimeline
PTHSPELTHOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,498 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,773 shares 24,773$520K0.21%-227Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,200 shares 31,200$510K0.21%-13,800Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 212,475 shares; 2025Q4: 302,000 shares; 2026Q1: 186,603 shares 186,603$457K0.19%-115,397Timeline
MAZEMAZE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$448K0.18%newTimeline
URGNUROGEN PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 76,220 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,810 shares; 2026Q1: 23,155 shares 23,155$416K0.17%+1,345Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,445 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$403K0.17%-87,445Timeline
LPCNLIPOCINE INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 260,939 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$400K0.16%-210,939Timeline
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,630 shares; 2026Q1: 79,944 shares 79,944$382K0.16%+49,314Timeline
GHRSGH RESEARCH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 101,502 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,836 shares 26,836$377K0.16%newTimeline
OCGNOCUGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$362K0.15%newTimeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 158,023 shares; 2025Q1: 207,694 shares; 2025Q2: 157,694 shares; 2025Q3: 157,694 shares; 2025Q4: 167,532 shares; 2026Q1: 180,083 shares 180,083$292K0.12%+12,551Timeline
EPRXEUPRAXIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$290K0.12%newTimeline
PEPGPEPGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,925 shares 150,925$267K0.11%newTimeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 185,830 shares; 2025Q3: 85,830 shares; 2025Q4: 97,184 shares; 2026Q1: 21,663 shares 21,663$258K0.11%-75,521Timeline
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,293 shares 55,293$214K0.09%newTimeline
UPBUPSTREAM BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,500 shares; 2026Q1: 21,609 shares 21,609$194K0.08%+1,109Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,885 shares 31,885$176K0.07%newTimeline
PASGPASSAGE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,530 shares 19,530$153K0.06%newTimeline
TLPHTALPHERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 136,923 shares; 2026Q1: 153,563 shares 153,563$115K0.05%+16,640Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,579 shares 30,579$109K0.05%newTimeline
MNPRMONOPAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,630 shares 1,630$89.3K0.04%newTimeline
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 442,520 shares; 2025Q1: 565,975 shares; 2025Q2: 403,922 shares; 2025Q3: 349,789 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 105,428 shares 105,428$60.3K0.02%+5,428Timeline
RNAATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,512 shares 2,512$33.6K0.01%newTimeline
CUECUE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 131,997 shares 131,997$30.3K0.01%newTimeline
ENTXENTERA BIO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,260 shares 23,260$25.8K0.01%newTimeline
PRTCYPURETECH HEALTH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,324 shares; 2025Q3: 7,324 shares; 2025Q4: 7,442 shares; 2026Q1: 7,924 shares 7,924$11.3K<0.01%+482Timeline
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 245 shares 245$9.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SEPNSEPTERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 202 shares 202$4.85K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMcall93,100$41.6M+4,800
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATION Stockcall662,100$25Mnew
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL Stockcall40,200$23.8Mnew
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall659,200$21.5M-29,700
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC COMMON STOCKput623,400$19M+423,400
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INC Stockcall222,500$18.7M+11,400
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC COM NEWput200,000$13.2Mnew
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INC Stockput125,500$12.2Mnew
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMput100,000$12Mnew
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL Stockput20,000$11.9Mnew
ABVXABIVAX SA SPONSORED ADSput100,000$11.1Mnew
ABVXABIVAX SA SPONSORED ADScall100,000$11.1Mnew
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC COMMON STOCKcall329,300$10M+17,000
INCYINCYTE CORP Stockput105,400$9.92M+5,400
KODKODIAK SCIENCES INC COMput246,900$9.41Mnew
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTD SHSput335,800$9.3M+17,100
MRNAMODERNA INC COMput159,400$8.1Mnew
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall212,500$6.69Mnew
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall158,500$6.39Mnew
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC EQUITYput127,500$6.15Mnew
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG Stockcall106,300$5.06M-6,400
QUREUNIQURE NV SHSput299,000$4.89M-2,800
QUREUNIQURE NV SHScall250,000$4.09Mnew
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INC COMMON STOCKput459,900$3.52Mnew
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC COM NEWcall50,000$3.3Mnew
PCVXVAXCYTE INC Stockcall53,100$3.09Mnew
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD COMcall317,000$2.68M+117,000
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall200,000$2.56M-12,400
ALMSALUMIS INC COMcall100,000$2.2Mnew
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRput55,900$2.05M+2,800
CELCCELCUITY INC COMcall17,700$2.02Mnew
ANNXANNEXON INC COMcall353,200$1.96M+44,100
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATION Stockput50,000$1.89Mnew
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INC COMMON STOCKcall205,500$1.57Mnew
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMcall106,300$1.56Mnew
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC. COMMON STOCKcall316,000$1.49Mnew
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP COM NEWcall477,600$1.47M+337,000
EYPTEYEPOINT INC Stockcall106,300$1.37Mnew
KPTIKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INC COMMON STOCKcall241,300$1.34Mnew
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP I COM NEWcall300,000$1.27M-124,900
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMcall84,000$1.25M-12,100
CRMDCORMEDIX INC Stockput167,500$1.14M+8,500
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGS COM NEWcall115,300$1.08Mnew
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC COMcall300,000$1.05Mnew
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INC COMput106,300$815Knew
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INC COMcall88,800$796K-400
ALMSALUMIS INC COMput31,200$687Knew
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INC COMMON STOCKcall150,000$579Knew
OCGNOCUGEN INC COMMON STOCKcall300,000$543Knew
EOLSEVOLUS INC COMcall125,200$515K+6,400
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall31,600$439K+1,600
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMMON STOCKcall75,200$131K-24,800
LYELLYELL IMMUNOPHARMA INC Stockput4,100$82.2K+300
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC COMput2,900$10.2Knew
ATYRATYR PHARMA INC COM NEWput12,500$9.75K+700
ATYRATYR PHARMA INC COM NEWcall12,200$9.52K-3,300
KODKODIAK SCIENCES INC COMcall200$7.62K-29,400
JBIOJADE BIOSCIENCES INC COM NEWput1,046$2.93K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST250,000$30.5Mput
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I100,600$29.7Mput
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC328,000$23.7Mcall
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR30,000$18.4Mput
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC105,300$17.9Mcall
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC200,000$15.3Mput
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC191,700$13.3Mcall
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC316,700$11.1Mput
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC139,600$10.7Mcall
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON50,000$10.3Mcall
INSMINSMED INC52,800$9.19Mcall
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC106,200$8.4Mcall
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS10,300$7.95Mshares
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC220,300$7.9Mcall
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INC545,200$6.62Mcall
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INC240,600$6.33Mcall
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC134,800$4.69Mput
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC53,354$4.21Mshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS5,000$3.86Mcall
MNKDMANNKIND CORP552,300$3.13Mcall
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN741,900$3.03Mcall
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INC100,000$2.98Mput
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC316,900$2.85Mput
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INC877,100$2.72Mcall
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORP548,600$2.64Mcall
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC64,700$2.61Mcall
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC53,100$2.46Mcall
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC683,611$2.3Mshares
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN100,000$2.3Mcall
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC90,000$2.25Mshares
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INC337,700$2.18Mput
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,341$2.12Mshares
TECXTECTONIC THERAPEUTIC INC100,600$2.1Mcall
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC22,700$1.98Mshares
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC50,300$1.92Mput
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INC200,000$1.81Mshares
ALTALTIMMUNE INC491,800$1.78Mcall
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INC200,000$1.76Mcall
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORP69,000$1.5Mcall
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC190,928$1.49Mshares
ARDXARDELYX INC252,198$1.47Mshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S6,840$1.46Mshares
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INC211,100$1.36Mcall
RIGLRIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC30,000$1.28Mshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC26,892$1.25Mshares
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC48,025$1.24Mshares
MPLTMAPLIGHT THERAPEUTICS INC63,791$1.12Mshares
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLC106,539$1.02Mshares
DSGNDESIGN THERAPEUTICS INC100,320$941Kshares
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLC1,999,500$833Kcall
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATION21,881$755Kshares
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC30,000$744Kshares
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC21,114$657Kshares
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INC318,700$653Kcall
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS47,200$622Kcall
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC17,320$621Kshares
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INC100,000$603Kshares
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,987$565Kshares
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INC21,400$563Kput
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INC17,181$545Kshares
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC21,100$528Kcall
IMNMIMMUNOME INC22,500$483Kshares
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS I190,400$463Kcall
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC53,100$409Kput
PALIPALISADE BIO INC166,049$390Kshares
BIOABIOAGE LABS INC22,600$299Kcall
AARDAARDVARK THERAPEUTICS INC15,882$208Kshares
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC33,800$201Kcall
NEUPNEUPHORIA THERAPEUTICS INC50,000$194Kshares
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INC144,914$177Kshares
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTD7,500$173Kshares
Reviva Pharmaceuticals Hold…Reviva Pharmaceuticals Holdings I…500,000$140Kcall
INBXINHIBRX BIOSCIENCES INC1,299$103Kshares
EDSAEDESA BIOTECH INC54,025$76.7Kshares
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INC106,500$70.5Kcall
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INC10,600$21Kput
Applied Therapeutics IncApplied Therapeutics Inc20,200$2.02Kcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001892688-26-000076 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set