Skip to content

Siren, L.L.C.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2005245, New York, NY

Siren, L.L.C. reported $3,352,424,599 across 113 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002005245-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.35B
Holdings
113
Top 10 weight
46.31%
New
26
Sold out
28

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OLMAnew+3,300,700$82.5M
SRRKadded+1,575,008$69.4M
ZYMEnew+1,680,121$44.2M
DBVTnew+1,857,362$35.6M
ENGNnew+3,336,264$30.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARWRreduced-1,169,404-$77.6M
RNAMexited-1,285,610-$56M
RZLTexited-4,870,000-$45.8M
SLNOexited-467,342-$31.6M
DYNreduced-1,226,233-$24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002005245-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,352,424,599, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,259,438 shares; 2024Q4: 9,250,005 shares; 2025Q1: 9,250,005 shares; 2025Q2: 9,250,005 shares; 2025Q3: 9,250,005 shares; 2025Q4: 10,825,013 shares 10,825,013$477M14.22%+1,575,008Timeline
KYMRKYMERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,969,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,969,733 shares; 2025Q1: 3,240,313 shares; 2025Q2: 3,428,150 shares; 2025Q3: 3,428,150 shares; 2025Q4: 3,286,830 shares 3,286,830$256M7.63%-141,320Timeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,314 shares; 2024Q4: 653,721 shares; 2025Q1: 498,689 shares; 2025Q2: 509,990 shares; 2025Q3: 492,990 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares 500,000$152M4.53%+7,010Timeline
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404,113 shares; 2024Q4: 734,343 shares; 2025Q1: 1,696,444 shares; 2025Q2: 3,160,298 shares; 2025Q3: 3,897,099 shares; 2025Q4: 4,529,990 shares 4,529,990$112M3.35%+632,891Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 753,601 shares; 2024Q4: 571,548 shares; 2025Q1: 563,755 shares; 2025Q2: 938,755 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043,720 shares; 2025Q4: 1,335,075 shares 1,335,075$106M3.17%+291,355Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,258,677 shares; 2024Q4: 3,004,677 shares; 2025Q1: 2,960,029 shares; 2025Q2: 3,460,029 shares; 2025Q3: 3,227,517 shares; 2025Q4: 4,027,517 shares 4,027,517$101M3%+800,000Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,458,778 shares; 2024Q4: 2,901,681 shares; 2025Q1: 2,669,880 shares; 2025Q2: 2,669,880 shares; 2025Q3: 2,669,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500,476 shares 1,500,476$99.6M2.97%-1,169,404Timeline
BCAXBICARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,072,827 shares; 2024Q4: 3,272,827 shares; 2025Q1: 3,267,083 shares; 2025Q2: 5,216,969 shares; 2025Q3: 5,216,969 shares; 2025Q4: 5,216,969 shares 5,216,969$87.8M2.62%0Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,300,700 shares 3,300,700$82.5M2.46%newTimeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,071,865 shares; 2025Q2: 1,099,401 shares; 2025Q3: 913,401 shares; 2025Q4: 988,401 shares 988,401$78.5M2.34%+75,000Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,026,811 shares; 2025Q4: 1,078,698 shares 1,078,698$75M2.24%+51,887Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,603,897 shares; 2024Q4: 2,603,897 shares; 2025Q1: 2,565,342 shares; 2025Q2: 3,364,814 shares; 2025Q3: 5,883,188 shares; 2025Q4: 8,165,374 shares 8,165,374$72.3M2.16%+2,282,186Timeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,612,077 shares; 2024Q4: 1,612,077 shares; 2025Q1: 1,612,077 shares; 2025Q2: 1,612,077 shares; 2025Q3: 2,912,077 shares; 2025Q4: 3,007,077 shares 3,007,077$71.7M2.14%+95,000Timeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,247,347 shares; 2025Q2: 2,247,347 shares; 2025Q3: 2,247,347 shares; 2025Q4: 2,247,347 shares 2,247,347$71.3M2.13%0Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,309,652 shares; 2024Q4: 1,609,652 shares; 2025Q1: 1,688,611 shares; 2025Q2: 1,688,611 shares; 2025Q3: 1,688,611 shares; 2025Q4: 1,507,636 shares 1,507,636$70.2M2.09%-180,975Timeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,134,664 shares; 2024Q4: 1,347,456 shares; 2025Q1: 2,717,987 shares; 2025Q2: 4,836,437 shares; 2025Q3: 4,729,174 shares; 2025Q4: 3,502,941 shares 3,502,941$68.5M2.04%-1,226,233Timeline
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,167,224 shares; 2024Q4: 2,816,258 shares; 2025Q1: 2,578,396 shares; 2025Q2: 2,578,396 shares; 2025Q3: 2,578,396 shares; 2025Q4: 2,578,396 shares 2,578,396$64.8M1.93%0Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 854,379 shares; 2025Q3: 1,724,279 shares; 2025Q4: 1,629,279 shares 1,629,279$57.9M1.73%-95,000Timeline
SEPNSEPTERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,202,514 shares; 2025Q1: 2,202,514 shares; 2025Q2: 2,202,514 shares; 2025Q3: 2,202,514 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$55.8M1.66%-202,514Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,879,875 shares; 2024Q4: 6,602,475 shares; 2025Q1: 6,514,737 shares; 2025Q2: 11,014,737 shares; 2025Q3: 11,014,737 shares; 2025Q4: 10,129,913 shares 10,129,913$55.7M1.66%-884,824Timeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 277,533 shares; 2025Q2: 409,742 shares; 2025Q3: 499,975 shares; 2025Q4: 499,975 shares 499,975$53.5M1.6%0Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,921 shares; 2024Q4: 297,321 shares; 2025Q1: 287,366 shares; 2025Q2: 245,943 shares; 2025Q3: 235,862 shares; 2025Q4: 235,862 shares 235,862$50.3M1.5%0Timeline
RAPTRAPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 580,466 shares; 2025Q4: 1,375,000 shares 1,375,000$46.6M1.39%+794,534Timeline
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,969,495 shares; 2024Q4: 9,969,495 shares; 2025Q1: 9,969,495 shares; 2025Q2: 9,969,495 shares; 2025Q3: 9,969,495 shares; 2025Q4: 9,969,495 shares 9,969,495$46M1.37%0Timeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,918,903 shares; 2024Q4: 38,918,903 shares; 2025Q1: 38,918,903 shares; 2025Q2: 38,918,903 shares; 2025Q3: 38,918,903 shares; 2025Q4: 38,918,903 shares 38,918,903$44.8M1.34%0Timeline
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,680,121 shares 1,680,121$44.2M1.32%newTimeline
SLDBSOLID BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,749,041 shares; 2024Q4: 3,749,041 shares; 2025Q1: 7,415,905 shares; 2025Q2: 7,415,905 shares; 2025Q3: 7,415,905 shares; 2025Q4: 7,690,405 shares 7,690,405$43.4M1.29%+274,500Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,721,172 shares; 2024Q4: 3,750,491 shares; 2025Q1: 3,696,322 shares; 2025Q2: 3,696,322 shares; 2025Q3: 3,696,322 shares; 2025Q4: 2,450,000 shares 2,450,000$41.6M1.24%-1,246,322Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 743,769 shares; 2024Q4: 743,769 shares; 2025Q1: 732,761 shares; 2025Q2: 812,761 shares; 2025Q3: 812,761 shares; 2025Q4: 812,761 shares 812,761$36.4M1.09%0Timeline
DBVTDBV TECHNOLOGIES S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,857,362 shares 1,857,362$35.6M1.06%newTimeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,857,179 shares; 2024Q4: 8,857,179 shares; 2025Q1: 8,757,249 shares; 2025Q2: 8,757,249 shares; 2025Q3: 8,757,249 shares; 2025Q4: 8,757,249 shares 8,757,249$32.6M0.97%0Timeline
ENGNENGENE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,336,264 shares 3,336,264$30.1M0.9%newTimeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,906,060 shares; 2025Q1: 2,863,793 shares; 2025Q2: 3,938,793 shares; 2025Q3: 2,536,867 shares; 2025Q4: 2,286,867 shares 2,286,867$28.6M0.85%-250,000Timeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 374,000 shares; 2025Q1: 368,598 shares; 2025Q2: 368,598 shares; 2025Q3: 368,598 shares; 2025Q4: 818,598 shares 818,598$26.8M0.8%+450,000Timeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 699,999 shares 699,999$25.4M0.76%newTimeline
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 834,028 shares; 2024Q4: 834,028 shares; 2025Q1: 821,513 shares; 2025Q2: 821,513 shares; 2025Q3: 821,513 shares; 2025Q4: 1,396,513 shares 1,396,513$23.1M0.69%+575,000Timeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 490,449 shares; 2025Q1: 490,449 shares; 2025Q2: 515,449 shares; 2025Q3: 1,618,271 shares; 2025Q4: 1,618,271 shares 1,618,271$22.3M0.67%0Timeline
FULCFULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,950,000 shares 1,950,000$22.1M0.66%newTimeline
RAPPRAPPORT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 384,197 shares; 2024Q4: 384,197 shares; 2025Q1: 378,469 shares; 2025Q2: 378,469 shares; 2025Q3: 1,053,469 shares; 2025Q4: 708,469 shares 708,469$21.5M0.64%-345,000Timeline
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,831,770 shares; 2024Q4: 2,831,770 shares; 2025Q1: 2,789,833 shares; 2025Q2: 2,911,438 shares; 2025Q3: 2,911,438 shares; 2025Q4: 2,911,438 shares 2,911,438$17.7M0.53%0Timeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,357,520 shares; 2024Q4: 2,357,520 shares; 2025Q1: 2,357,520 shares; 2025Q2: 2,357,520 shares; 2025Q3: 2,357,520 shares; 2025Q4: 2,357,520 shares 2,357,520$17.6M0.52%0Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,281,610 shares; 2024Q4: 5,208,968 shares; 2025Q1: 5,208,968 shares; 2025Q2: 5,208,968 shares; 2025Q3: 5,208,968 shares; 2025Q4: 5,208,968 shares 5,208,968$16.1M0.48%0Timeline
UPBUPSTREAM BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 788,450 shares; 2025Q2: 788,450 shares; 2025Q3: 788,450 shares; 2025Q4: 588,450 shares 588,450$16M0.48%-200,000Timeline
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,839,398 shares; 2025Q1: 1,812,752 shares; 2025Q2: 2,012,752 shares; 2025Q3: 2,012,752 shares; 2025Q4: 2,012,752 shares 2,012,752$14.3M0.43%0Timeline
MNPRMONOPAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 212,298 shares 212,298$13.9M0.41%newTimeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,211,357 shares; 2024Q4: 1,211,357 shares; 2025Q1: 1,193,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,193,410 shares; 2025Q3: 1,193,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,193,410 shares 1,193,410$12.4M0.37%0Timeline
SIONSIONNA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 325,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$12.3M0.37%-25,000Timeline
IKTINHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,850,000 shares 5,850,000$12M0.36%newTimeline
NBPNOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,165,957 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000,000 shares 3,000,000$11.9M0.36%+1,834,043Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,750 shares; 2024Q4: 36,500 shares; 2025Q1: 56,500 shares; 2025Q2: 56,500 shares; 2025Q3: 58,500 shares; 2025Q4: 51,500 shares 51,500$11.9M0.35%-7,000Timeline
NMRANEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,606,571 shares; 2024Q4: 4,396,100 shares; 2025Q1: 4,358,283 shares; 2025Q2: 4,358,283 shares; 2025Q3: 4,358,283 shares; 2025Q4: 6,288,783 shares 6,288,783$11.3M0.34%+1,930,500Timeline
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800,000 shares 800,000$10.7M0.32%new
BNTCBENITEC BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 775,000 shares 775,000$10.4M0.31%newTimeline
IVVDINVIVYD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000,000 shares 4,000,000$9.88M0.29%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,500 shares; 2025Q2: 30,500 shares; 2025Q3: 28,200 shares; 2025Q4: 27,700 shares 27,700$8.42M0.25%-500Timeline
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,007,575 shares; 2024Q4: 1,007,575 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007,575 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007,575 shares; 2025Q3: 1,007,575 shares; 2025Q4: 1,007,575 shares 1,007,575$8.24M0.25%0Timeline
MPLTMAPLIGHT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 450,000 shares 450,000$7.9M0.24%newTimeline
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$7.85M0.23%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares 16,500$7.73M0.23%-2,000Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 170,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 170,000 shares; 2025Q4: 170,000 shares 170,000$7.63M0.23%0Timeline
SEERSEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000,000 shares 4,000,000$7.32M0.22%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,150 shares; 2025Q3: 17,150 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$7.25M0.22%-2,150Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,401 shares; 2024Q4: 52,901 shares; 2025Q1: 52,901 shares; 2025Q2: 52,901 shares; 2025Q3: 43,401 shares; 2025Q4: 63,401 shares 63,401$7.19M0.21%+20,000Timeline
LXEOLEXEO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 603,435 shares; 2024Q4: 603,435 shares; 2025Q1: 603,435 shares; 2025Q2: 603,435 shares; 2025Q3: 603,435 shares; 2025Q4: 720,622 shares 720,622$7.16M0.21%+117,187Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,932 shares; 2024Q4: 48,932 shares; 2025Q1: 44,432 shares; 2025Q2: 49,985 shares; 2025Q3: 37,485 shares; 2025Q4: 37,485 shares 37,485$6.99M0.21%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,600 shares; 2025Q2: 22,600 shares; 2025Q3: 30,100 shares; 2025Q4: 26,100 shares 26,100$6.91M0.21%-4,000Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$6.9M0.21%newTimeline
BLLNBILLIONTOONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,833 shares 83,833$6.86M0.2%newTimeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 79,123 shares 79,123$6.82M0.2%+49,123Timeline
ZURAZURA BIO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300,000 shares 1,300,000$6.81M0.2%newTimeline
VTVTVTV THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 163,000 shares; 2025Q4: 163,000 shares 163,000$6.52M0.19%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,703 shares; 2025Q2: 50,703 shares; 2025Q3: 21,203 shares; 2025Q4: 20,703 shares 20,703$6.48M0.19%-500Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 51,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,600 shares; 2025Q4: 76,218 shares 76,218$6.38M0.19%+3,618Timeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$6.03M0.18%newTimeline
XFORX4 PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$6M0.18%newTimeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,116 shares; 2025Q1: 131,616 shares; 2025Q2: 107,116 shares; 2025Q3: 107,116 shares; 2025Q4: 93,616 shares 93,616$5.85M0.17%-13,500Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,605 shares; 2025Q1: 9,126 shares; 2025Q2: 5,126 shares; 2025Q3: 7,126 shares; 2025Q4: 35,630 shares 35,630$5.46M0.16%+28,504Timeline
TENXTENAX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 352,441 shares; 2025Q4: 427,141 shares 427,141$5.21M0.16%+74,700Timeline
WHWKWHITEHAWK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,082,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,082,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,082,000 shares 2,082,000$5.04M0.15%0Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,729 shares; 2024Q4: 82,729 shares; 2025Q1: 87,729 shares; 2025Q2: 75,229 shares; 2025Q3: 100,229 shares; 2025Q4: 115,229 shares 115,229$4.99M0.15%+15,000Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,925 shares; 2024Q4: 30,425 shares; 2025Q1: 47,425 shares; 2025Q2: 38,425 shares; 2025Q3: 32,925 shares; 2025Q4: 36,425 shares 36,425$4.95M0.15%+3,500Timeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares 500,000$4.88M0.15%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,169 shares 7,169$4.73M0.14%newTimeline
PEPGPEPGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 700,000 shares 700,000$4.56M0.14%0Timeline
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 724,771 shares; 2024Q4: 724,771 shares; 2025Q1: 724,771 shares; 2025Q2: 724,771 shares; 2025Q3: 724,771 shares; 2025Q4: 724,771 shares 724,771$4.29M0.13%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,798 shares; 2025Q1: 19,298 shares; 2025Q2: 15,051 shares; 2025Q3: 15,051 shares; 2025Q4: 12,051 shares 12,051$4.22M0.13%-3,000Timeline
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 720,720 shares; 2024Q4: 720,720 shares; 2025Q1: 720,720 shares; 2025Q2: 720,720 shares; 2025Q3: 720,720 shares; 2025Q4: 720,720 shares 720,720$3.89M0.12%0Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 99,000 shares 99,000$3.72M0.11%+35,000Timeline
KLRSKALARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 282,586 shares; 2025Q2: 282,586 shares; 2025Q3: 318,264 shares; 2025Q4: 435,798 shares 435,798$3.68M0.11%+117,534Timeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,500 shares; 2024Q4: 68,500 shares; 2025Q1: 79,500 shares; 2025Q2: 72,000 shares; 2025Q3: 62,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,000 shares 62,000$3.41M0.1%0Timeline
AGENAGENUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 775,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,064,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,064,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,064,250 shares 1,064,250$3.34M0.1%0Timeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$3.15M0.09%newTimeline
KRROKORRO BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 418,833 shares; 2024Q4: 418,833 shares; 2025Q1: 418,833 shares; 2025Q2: 418,833 shares; 2025Q3: 418,833 shares; 2025Q4: 347,718 shares 347,718$2.79M0.08%-71,115Timeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$2.71M0.08%+60,000Timeline
RANIRANI THERAPEUTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$2.7M0.08%newTimeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.7M0.08%newTimeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,046,517 shares; 2024Q4: 1,046,517 shares; 2025Q1: 1,046,517 shares; 2025Q2: 1,046,517 shares; 2025Q3: 1,046,517 shares; 2025Q4: 1,046,517 shares 1,046,517$2.54M0.08%0Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000$2.51M0.07%+10,000Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares 7,000$2.42M0.07%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares 14,000$2.39M0.07%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,500 shares 21,500$2.35M0.07%newTimeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 145,000 shares; 2025Q4: 145,000 shares 145,000$2.29M0.07%0Timeline
TILINSTIL BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,433 shares; 2024Q4: 192,433 shares; 2025Q1: 203,933 shares; 2025Q2: 203,933 shares; 2025Q3: 203,933 shares; 2025Q4: 203,933 shares 203,933$2.24M0.07%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,450 shares; 2025Q4: 11,450 shares 11,450$2.11M0.06%-2,000Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares 27,500$1.97M0.06%+3,500Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,100 shares 43,100$1.63M0.05%+23,100Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares 37,500$1.23M0.04%newTimeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.23M0.04%0Timeline
GENERATION BIO COGENERATION BIO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 296,892 shares; 2025Q4: 201,419 shares 201,419$1.14M0.03%-95,473
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$934K0.03%+10,000Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$675K0.02%0Timeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,347 shares; 2024Q4: 105,347 shares; 2025Q1: 105,347 shares; 2025Q2: 105,347 shares; 2025Q3: 105,347 shares; 2025Q4: 105,347 shares 105,347$168K<0.01%0Timeline
CYCNCYCLERION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,155 shares; 2024Q4: 116,155 shares; 2025Q1: 116,155 shares; 2025Q2: 116,155 shares; 2025Q3: 116,155 shares; 2025Q4: 115,603 shares 115,603$147K<0.01%-552Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC1,285,610$56Mshares
RZLTREZOLUTE INC4,870,000$45.8Mshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC467,342$31.6Mshares
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY765,705$21.8Mshares
QUREUNIQURE NV275,200$16.1Mshares
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INC700,000$12.9Mshares
RNACCARTESIAN THERAPEUTICS INC563,272$5.76Mshares
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,072,767$5.37Mshares
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N V1,552,183$3.31Mshares
BIOABIOAGE LABS INC382,406$2.25Mshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC77,050$1.97Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC4,000$1.87Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC47,500$1.86Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A2,173$1.52Mshares
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLC95,000$1.49Mshares
SAILSAILPOINT INC50,000$1.1Mshares
ESTCELASTIC N V12,500$1.06Mshares
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INC125,000$885Kshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC25,000$869Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC25,000$804Kshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A37,500$742Kshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC10,000$729Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC3,500$685Kshares
CHYMCHIME FINL INC25,000$504Kshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL50,000$456Kshares
KVUEKENVUE INC25,000$406Kshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO2,000$302Kshares
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC110,532$145Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002005245-26-000003 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set