Skip to content

Siren, L.L.C.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2005245, New York, NY

Siren, L.L.C. reported $2,556,293,148 across 115 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002005245-25-000012

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$2.56B
Holdings
115
Top 10 weight
47.45%
New
24
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RZLTnew+4,870,000$45.8M
GPCRnew+1,026,811$28.8M
TNGXadded+2,518,374$21.2M
RAPPadded+675,000$20M
RELYadded+1,102,822$18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MERUS N Vexited-853,467-$44.9M
APGEexited-594,994-$25.8M
MLTXexited-508,267-$24M
AKROexited-318,647-$17M
TRVIreduced-1,401,926-$12.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002005245-25-000012, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,556,293,148, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,259,438 shares; 2024Q4: 9,250,005 shares; 2025Q1: 9,250,005 shares; 2025Q2: 9,250,005 shares; 2025Q3: 9,250,005 shares 9,250,005$344M13.48%0Timeline
KYMRKYMERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,969,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,969,733 shares; 2025Q1: 3,240,313 shares; 2025Q2: 3,428,150 shares; 2025Q3: 3,428,150 shares 3,428,150$194M7.59%0Timeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,314 shares; 2024Q4: 653,721 shares; 2025Q1: 498,689 shares; 2025Q2: 509,990 shares; 2025Q3: 492,990 shares 492,990$168M6.57%-17,000Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,458,778 shares; 2024Q4: 2,901,681 shares; 2025Q1: 2,669,880 shares; 2025Q2: 2,669,880 shares; 2025Q3: 2,669,880 shares 2,669,880$92.1M3.6%0Timeline
BCAXBICARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,072,827 shares; 2024Q4: 3,272,827 shares; 2025Q1: 3,267,083 shares; 2025Q2: 5,216,969 shares; 2025Q3: 5,216,969 shares 5,216,969$82.4M3.22%0Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,258,677 shares; 2024Q4: 3,004,677 shares; 2025Q1: 2,960,029 shares; 2025Q2: 3,460,029 shares; 2025Q3: 3,227,517 shares 3,227,517$78.3M3.06%-232,512Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,309,652 shares; 2024Q4: 1,609,652 shares; 2025Q1: 1,688,611 shares; 2025Q2: 1,688,611 shares; 2025Q3: 1,688,611 shares 1,688,611$70.3M2.75%0Timeline
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404,113 shares; 2024Q4: 734,343 shares; 2025Q1: 1,696,444 shares; 2025Q2: 3,160,298 shares; 2025Q3: 3,897,099 shares 3,897,099$63.2M2.47%+736,801Timeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,071,865 shares; 2025Q2: 1,099,401 shares; 2025Q3: 913,401 shares 913,401$60.4M2.36%-186,000Timeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,134,664 shares; 2024Q4: 1,347,456 shares; 2025Q1: 2,717,987 shares; 2025Q2: 4,836,437 shares; 2025Q3: 4,729,174 shares 4,729,174$59.8M2.34%-107,263Timeline
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,167,224 shares; 2024Q4: 2,816,258 shares; 2025Q1: 2,578,396 shares; 2025Q2: 2,578,396 shares; 2025Q3: 2,578,396 shares 2,578,396$58.3M2.28%0Timeline
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,440,736 shares; 2024Q4: 1,127,295 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110,610 shares; 2025Q2: 1,110,610 shares; 2025Q3: 1,285,610 shares 1,285,610$56M2.19%+175,000Timeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,247,347 shares; 2025Q2: 2,247,347 shares; 2025Q3: 2,247,347 shares 2,247,347$52.8M2.07%0Timeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,918,903 shares; 2024Q4: 38,918,903 shares; 2025Q1: 38,918,903 shares; 2025Q2: 38,918,903 shares; 2025Q3: 38,918,903 shares 38,918,903$52.5M2.06%0Timeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 277,533 shares; 2025Q2: 409,742 shares; 2025Q3: 499,975 shares 499,975$50.5M1.98%+90,233Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,603,897 shares; 2024Q4: 2,603,897 shares; 2025Q1: 2,565,342 shares; 2025Q2: 3,364,814 shares; 2025Q3: 5,883,188 shares 5,883,188$49.4M1.93%+2,518,374Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 753,601 shares; 2024Q4: 571,548 shares; 2025Q1: 563,755 shares; 2025Q2: 938,755 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043,720 shares 1,043,720$48.7M1.91%+104,965Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,921 shares; 2024Q4: 297,321 shares; 2025Q1: 287,366 shares; 2025Q2: 245,943 shares; 2025Q3: 235,862 shares 235,862$46.9M1.83%-10,081Timeline
RZLTREZOLUTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,870,000 shares 4,870,000$45.8M1.79%newTimeline
SLDBSOLID BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,749,041 shares; 2024Q4: 3,749,041 shares; 2025Q1: 7,415,905 shares; 2025Q2: 7,415,905 shares; 2025Q3: 7,415,905 shares 7,415,905$45.8M1.79%0Timeline
SEPNSEPTERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,202,514 shares; 2025Q1: 2,202,514 shares; 2025Q2: 2,202,514 shares; 2025Q3: 2,202,514 shares 2,202,514$41.4M1.62%0Timeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,612,077 shares; 2024Q4: 1,612,077 shares; 2025Q1: 1,612,077 shares; 2025Q2: 1,612,077 shares; 2025Q3: 2,912,077 shares 2,912,077$39.6M1.55%+1,300,000Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,879,875 shares; 2024Q4: 6,602,475 shares; 2025Q1: 6,514,737 shares; 2025Q2: 11,014,737 shares; 2025Q3: 11,014,737 shares 11,014,737$36M1.41%0Timeline
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,969,495 shares; 2024Q4: 9,969,495 shares; 2025Q1: 9,969,495 shares; 2025Q2: 9,969,495 shares; 2025Q3: 9,969,495 shares 9,969,495$34M1.33%0Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 743,769 shares; 2024Q4: 743,769 shares; 2025Q1: 732,761 shares; 2025Q2: 812,761 shares; 2025Q3: 812,761 shares 812,761$32.6M1.28%0Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 351,818 shares; 2025Q1: 727,337 shares; 2025Q2: 467,342 shares; 2025Q3: 467,342 shares 467,342$31.6M1.24%0Timeline
RAPPRAPPORT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 384,197 shares; 2024Q4: 384,197 shares; 2025Q1: 378,469 shares; 2025Q2: 378,469 shares; 2025Q3: 1,053,469 shares 1,053,469$31.3M1.22%+675,000Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,026,811 shares 1,026,811$28.8M1.12%newTimeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,721,172 shares; 2024Q4: 3,750,491 shares; 2025Q1: 3,696,322 shares; 2025Q2: 3,696,322 shares; 2025Q3: 3,696,322 shares 3,696,322$27.1M1.06%0Timeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 490,449 shares; 2025Q1: 490,449 shares; 2025Q2: 515,449 shares; 2025Q3: 1,618,271 shares 1,618,271$26.4M1.03%+1,102,822Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 854,379 shares; 2025Q3: 1,724,279 shares 1,724,279$24.8M0.97%+869,900Timeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,906,060 shares; 2025Q1: 2,863,793 shares; 2025Q2: 3,938,793 shares; 2025Q3: 2,536,867 shares 2,536,867$23.2M0.91%-1,401,926Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 920,564 shares; 2024Q4: 2,095,638 shares; 2025Q1: 1,912,030 shares; 2025Q2: 1,194,240 shares; 2025Q3: 765,705 shares 765,705$21.8M0.85%-428,535Timeline
KRROKORRO BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 418,833 shares; 2024Q4: 418,833 shares; 2025Q1: 418,833 shares; 2025Q2: 418,833 shares; 2025Q3: 418,833 shares 418,833$20.1M0.78%0Timeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,857,179 shares; 2024Q4: 8,857,179 shares; 2025Q1: 8,757,249 shares; 2025Q2: 8,757,249 shares; 2025Q3: 8,757,249 shares 8,757,249$19.1M0.75%0Timeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,357,520 shares; 2024Q4: 2,357,520 shares; 2025Q1: 2,357,520 shares; 2025Q2: 2,357,520 shares; 2025Q3: 2,357,520 shares 2,357,520$16.1M0.63%0Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 275,200 shares 275,200$16.1M0.63%newTimeline
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,839,398 shares; 2025Q1: 1,812,752 shares; 2025Q2: 2,012,752 shares; 2025Q3: 2,012,752 shares 2,012,752$15.6M0.61%0Timeline
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,831,770 shares; 2024Q4: 2,831,770 shares; 2025Q1: 2,789,833 shares; 2025Q2: 2,911,438 shares; 2025Q3: 2,911,438 shares 2,911,438$15.1M0.59%0Timeline
RAPTRAPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 580,466 shares 580,466$15M0.59%newTimeline
UPBUPSTREAM BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 788,450 shares; 2025Q2: 788,450 shares; 2025Q3: 788,450 shares 788,450$14.8M0.58%0Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,281,610 shares; 2024Q4: 5,208,968 shares; 2025Q1: 5,208,968 shares; 2025Q2: 5,208,968 shares; 2025Q3: 5,208,968 shares 5,208,968$13.7M0.54%0Timeline
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares 700,000$12.9M0.51%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,750 shares; 2024Q4: 36,500 shares; 2025Q1: 56,500 shares; 2025Q2: 56,500 shares; 2025Q3: 58,500 shares 58,500$12.8M0.5%+2,000Timeline
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,007,575 shares; 2024Q4: 1,007,575 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007,575 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007,575 shares; 2025Q3: 1,007,575 shares 1,007,575$12.1M0.47%0Timeline
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 834,028 shares; 2024Q4: 834,028 shares; 2025Q1: 821,513 shares; 2025Q2: 821,513 shares; 2025Q3: 821,513 shares 821,513$11.9M0.47%0Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 170,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 170,000 shares 170,000$10.5M0.41%0Timeline
SIONSIONNA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 325,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares 325,000$9.56M0.37%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,500 shares 18,500$9.07M0.35%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,150 shares; 2025Q3: 17,150 shares 17,150$8.88M0.35%+1,000Timeline
SEERSEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000,000 shares 4,000,000$8.68M0.34%0Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 51,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,600 shares 72,600$8.15M0.32%+21,600Timeline
NMRANEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,606,571 shares; 2024Q4: 4,396,100 shares; 2025Q1: 4,358,283 shares; 2025Q2: 4,358,283 shares; 2025Q3: 4,358,283 shares 4,358,283$7.93M0.31%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,500 shares; 2025Q2: 30,500 shares; 2025Q3: 28,200 shares 28,200$7.88M0.31%-2,300Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,600 shares; 2025Q2: 22,600 shares; 2025Q3: 30,100 shares 30,100$7.13M0.28%+7,500Timeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,211,357 shares; 2024Q4: 1,211,357 shares; 2025Q1: 1,193,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,193,410 shares; 2025Q3: 1,193,410 shares 1,193,410$7.08M0.28%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,932 shares; 2024Q4: 48,932 shares; 2025Q1: 44,432 shares; 2025Q2: 49,985 shares; 2025Q3: 37,485 shares 37,485$6.99M0.27%-12,500Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,605 shares; 2025Q1: 9,126 shares; 2025Q2: 5,126 shares; 2025Q3: 7,126 shares 7,126$6.56M0.26%+2,000Timeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 374,000 shares; 2025Q1: 368,598 shares; 2025Q2: 368,598 shares; 2025Q3: 368,598 shares 368,598$6.18M0.24%0Timeline
RNACCARTESIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 572,236 shares; 2024Q4: 572,236 shares; 2025Q1: 563,272 shares; 2025Q2: 563,272 shares; 2025Q3: 563,272 shares 563,272$5.76M0.23%0Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,401 shares; 2024Q4: 52,901 shares; 2025Q1: 52,901 shares; 2025Q2: 52,901 shares; 2025Q3: 43,401 shares 43,401$5.74M0.22%-9,500Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 690,170 shares; 2025Q2: 690,170 shares; 2025Q3: 2,072,767 shares 2,072,767$5.37M0.21%+1,382,597Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,798 shares; 2025Q1: 19,298 shares; 2025Q2: 15,051 shares; 2025Q3: 15,051 shares 15,051$5.31M0.21%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,703 shares; 2025Q2: 50,703 shares; 2025Q3: 21,203 shares 21,203$5.15M0.2%-29,500Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,116 shares; 2025Q1: 131,616 shares; 2025Q2: 107,116 shares; 2025Q3: 107,116 shares 107,116$5.07M0.2%0Timeline
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 724,771 shares; 2024Q4: 724,771 shares; 2025Q1: 724,771 shares; 2025Q2: 724,771 shares; 2025Q3: 724,771 shares 724,771$4.97M0.19%0Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,729 shares; 2024Q4: 82,729 shares; 2025Q1: 87,729 shares; 2025Q2: 75,229 shares; 2025Q3: 100,229 shares 100,229$4.86M0.19%+25,000Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,925 shares; 2024Q4: 30,425 shares; 2025Q1: 47,425 shares; 2025Q2: 38,425 shares; 2025Q3: 32,925 shares 32,925$4.69M0.18%-5,500Timeline
NBPNOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,165,957 shares 1,165,957$4.41M0.17%newTimeline
AGENAGENUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 775,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,064,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,064,250 shares 1,064,250$4.1M0.16%0Timeline
LXEOLEXEO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 603,435 shares; 2024Q4: 603,435 shares; 2025Q1: 603,435 shares; 2025Q2: 603,435 shares; 2025Q3: 603,435 shares 603,435$4.01M0.16%0Timeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,046,517 shares; 2024Q4: 1,046,517 shares; 2025Q1: 1,046,517 shares; 2025Q2: 1,046,517 shares; 2025Q3: 1,046,517 shares 1,046,517$3.97M0.16%0Timeline
WHWKWHITEHAWK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,082,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,082,000 shares 2,082,000$3.96M0.15%0Timeline
VTVTVTV THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 163,000 shares 163,000$3.81M0.15%newTimeline
TILINSTIL BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,433 shares; 2024Q4: 192,433 shares; 2025Q1: 203,933 shares; 2025Q2: 203,933 shares; 2025Q3: 203,933 shares 203,933$3.64M0.14%0Timeline
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 720,720 shares; 2024Q4: 720,720 shares; 2025Q1: 720,720 shares; 2025Q2: 720,720 shares; 2025Q3: 720,720 shares 720,720$3.52M0.14%0Timeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,575,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,552,183 shares; 2025Q2: 1,552,183 shares; 2025Q3: 1,552,183 shares 1,552,183$3.31M0.13%0Timeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,500 shares; 2024Q4: 68,500 shares; 2025Q1: 79,500 shares; 2025Q2: 72,000 shares; 2025Q3: 62,000 shares 62,000$3.29M0.13%-10,000Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares 24,000$3.28M0.13%newTimeline
PEPGPEPGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares 700,000$3.23M0.13%newTimeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares 64,000$2.89M0.11%+29,000Timeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 145,000 shares 145,000$2.75M0.11%+40,000Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,450 shares 13,450$2.74M0.11%+1,950Timeline
TENXTENAX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 352,441 shares 352,441$2.68M0.1%newTimeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.58M0.1%+2,000Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares 14,000$2.33M0.09%0Timeline
BIOABIOAGE LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 388,000 shares; 2025Q1: 382,406 shares; 2025Q2: 382,406 shares; 2025Q3: 382,406 shares 382,406$2.25M0.09%0Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,050 shares 77,050$1.97M0.08%newTimeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.87M0.07%+1,000Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,500 shares 47,500$1.86M0.07%newTimeline
KLRSKALARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 282,586 shares; 2025Q2: 282,586 shares; 2025Q3: 318,264 shares 318,264$1.84M0.07%+35,678Timeline
GENERATION BIO COGENERATION BIO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 296,892 shares 296,892$1.82M0.07%new
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares 90,000$1.67M0.07%+30,000Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.66M0.06%+37,500Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,173 shares 2,173$1.52M0.06%newTimeline
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares 95,000$1.49M0.06%newTimeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.36M0.05%newTimeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.1M0.04%0Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$1.06M0.04%newTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$938K0.04%newTimeline
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$885K0.03%0Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$869K0.03%newTimeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$804K0.03%newTimeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$778K0.03%newTimeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares 37,500$742K0.03%newTimeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,300 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$729K0.03%0Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares 3,500$685K0.03%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares 1,500$667K0.03%-2,500Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$504K0.02%newTimeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$456K0.02%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$406K0.02%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares 2,000$302K0.01%0Timeline
CYCNCYCLERION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,155 shares; 2024Q4: 116,155 shares; 2025Q1: 116,155 shares; 2025Q2: 116,155 shares; 2025Q3: 116,155 shares 116,155$267K0.01%0Timeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,347 shares; 2024Q4: 105,347 shares; 2025Q1: 105,347 shares; 2025Q2: 105,347 shares; 2025Q3: 105,347 shares 105,347$245K0.01%0Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,532 shares; 2024Q4: 110,532 shares; 2025Q1: 110,532 shares; 2025Q2: 110,532 shares; 2025Q3: 110,532 shares 110,532$145K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MERUS N VMERUS N V853,467$44.9Mshares
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INC594,994$25.8Mshares
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS508,267$24Mshares
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INC318,647$17Mshares
PCVXVAXCYTE INC295,543$9.61Mshares
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INC247,216$5.82Mshares
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC225,000$5.38Mshares
IGM BIOSCIENCES INCIGM BIOSCIENCES INC3,255,826$3.65Mshares
VIGIL NEUROSCIENCE INCVIGIL NEUROSCIENCE INC411,191$3.27Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC5,076$1.58Mshares
Tourmaline Bio IncTourmaline Bio Inc91,426$1.46Mshares
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INC591,263$1.45Mshares
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC25,000$1.23Mshares
GENERATION BIO COGENERATION BIO CO2,968,925$950Kshares
HOOKHOOKIPA PHARMA INC COM NEW566,640$711Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION3,500$711Kshares
PCGPG&E CORP25,000$348Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC2,000$301Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP2,000$206Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002005245-25-000012 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set