Skip to content

CWM, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1535847, OMAHA, NE

CWM, LLC reported $38,053,797,820 across 5,671 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 17.75% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001580642-26-003177

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$38.1B
Holdings
5,671
Top 10 weight
17.75%
New
302
Sold out
208

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COROnew+16,208,136$521M
SPTIadded+6,558,818$188M
GOVTadded+6,478,078$148M
IDEFnew+4,250,401$139M
BLCRnew+3,382,266$139M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OEFreduced-1,034,925-$329M
EFVreduced-2,473,244-$184M
IEMGreduced-2,442,872-$170M
SPABreduced-4,192,224-$107M
IAUreduced-1,187,742-$105M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001580642-26-003177, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $38,037,928,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BIRDSMARTBIRD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 85 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$226<0.01%0Timeline
FEIMFREQUENCY ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$221<0.01%+3Timeline
WWRWESTWATER RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 335 shares; 2025Q1: 335 shares; 2025Q2: 335 shares; 2025Q3: 335 shares; 2025Q4: 335 shares; 2026Q1: 335 shares 335$219<0.01%0Timeline
NOAHNOAH HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$208<0.01%newTimeline
ABOSACUMEN PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 168 shares; 2024Q4: 229 shares; 2025Q1: 4,137 shares; 2025Q2: 4,136 shares; 2025Q3: 744 shares; 2025Q4: 147 shares; 2026Q1: 87 shares 87$205<0.01%-60Timeline
OPTTOCEAN PWR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 575 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares 575$201<0.01%0Timeline
NVDDDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$201<0.01%newTimeline
SJTSAN JUAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 1,042 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$200<0.01%-1,000Timeline
CHGGCHEGG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 8,838 shares; 2024Q3: 7,833 shares; 2024Q4: 21,208 shares; 2025Q1: 26,264 shares; 2025Q2: 41,022 shares; 2025Q3: 1,981 shares; 2025Q4: 543 shares; 2026Q1: 269 shares 269$199<0.01%-274Timeline
TGBTASEKO MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$194<0.01%newTimeline
VALWSVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 12 shares; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$192<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 819 shares; 2026Q1: 779 shares 779$192<0.01%-40Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 819 shares; 2026Q1: 779 shares 779$183<0.01%-40Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 129 shares; 2026Q1: 129 shares 129$181<0.01%0Timeline
TWINTWIN DISC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 117 shares; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: 49 shares; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: 83 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$181<0.01%-12Timeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 983 shares; 2024Q3: 1,316 shares; 2024Q4: 959 shares; 2025Q1: 11,460 shares; 2025Q2: 16,585 shares; 2025Q3: 209 shares; 2025Q4: 209 shares; 2026Q1: 118 shares 118$179<0.01%-91Timeline
KYNBKYNTRA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$176<0.01%0Timeline
SCYXSCYNEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 212 shares; 2024Q3: 212 shares; 2024Q4: 212 shares; 2025Q1: 191 shares; 2025Q2: 191 shares; 2025Q3: 191 shares; 2025Q4: 191 shares; 2026Q1: 191 shares 191$175<0.01%0Timeline
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 21 shares; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 502 shares; 2025Q1: 71,945 shares; 2025Q2: 90,087 shares; 2025Q3: 14,639 shares; 2025Q4: 1,559 shares; 2026Q1: 251 shares 251$174<0.01%-1,308Timeline
CEPIETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$174<0.01%newTimeline
FIIGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 3,225 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 191 shares; 2025Q2: 1,623 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$166<0.01%0Timeline
EVMNEVOMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$161<0.01%newTimeline
TDVIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$159<0.01%0Timeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 9 shares; 2024Q3: 217 shares; 2024Q4: 128 shares; 2025Q1: 4,592 shares; 2025Q2: 14,338 shares; 2025Q3: 1,470 shares; 2025Q4: 365 shares; 2026Q1: 74 shares 74$158<0.01%-291Timeline
CRVOCERVOMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 59,088 shares; 2024Q3: 59,120 shares; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 937 shares; 2025Q2: 838 shares; 2025Q3: 144 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares 39$154<0.01%-26Timeline
ULBIULTRALIFE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 20 shares; 2024Q3: 227 shares; 2024Q4: 52 shares; 2025Q1: 218 shares; 2025Q2: 233 shares; 2025Q3: 59 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares 23$150<0.01%-8Timeline
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 5,111 shares; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$147<0.01%0Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$147<0.01%newTimeline
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 2,871 shares; 2024Q3: 913 shares; 2024Q4: 108 shares; 2025Q1: 2,751 shares; 2025Q2: 2,187 shares; 2025Q3: 197 shares; 2025Q4: 184 shares; 2026Q1: 132 shares 132$145<0.01%-52Timeline
LNSRLENSAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$143<0.01%-2Timeline
GOROGOLD RESOURCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 25,960 shares; 2024Q3: 25,960 shares; 2024Q4: 25,960 shares; 2025Q1: 25,960 shares; 2025Q2: 26,079 shares; 2025Q3: 26,079 shares; 2025Q4: 119 shares; 2026Q1: 119 shares 119$143<0.01%0Timeline
SDHCSMITH DOUGLAS HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 70 shares; 2024Q3: 53 shares; 2024Q4: 53 shares; 2025Q1: 53 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$141<0.01%-22Timeline
INFUINFUSYSTEM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 41 shares; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 530 shares; 2025Q1: 383 shares; 2025Q2: 4,826 shares; 2025Q3: 109 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$138<0.01%-12Timeline
CPTLGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$136<0.01%newTimeline
ALXOALX ONCOLOGY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 85 shares; 2024Q3: 71 shares; 2024Q4: 2,204 shares; 2025Q1: 6,845 shares; 2025Q2: 1,304 shares; 2025Q3: 144 shares; 2025Q4: 96 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares 65$130<0.01%-31Timeline
GGTGABELLI MULTIMEDIA TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares 33$130<0.01%0Timeline
ARENPARADIUMAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$130<0.01%+39Timeline
AFGRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 3,907 shares; 2024Q3: 982 shares; 2024Q4: 204 shares; 2025Q1: 204 shares; 2025Q2: 204 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$125<0.01%0Timeline
AKAA K A BRANDS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 52 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$124<0.01%-2Timeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 2,006 shares; 2025Q2: 2,393 shares; 2025Q3: 107 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$123<0.01%-11Timeline
LPTHLIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$120<0.01%0Timeline
INDSPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 118 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$120<0.01%0Timeline
FCELFUELCELL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 83 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 846 shares; 2025Q3: 114 shares; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$118<0.01%-33Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$118<0.01%newTimeline
NAUTNAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 243 shares; 2024Q3: 362 shares; 2024Q4: 6,203 shares; 2025Q1: 1,582 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 182 shares; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$113<0.01%-26Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 393 shares; 2024Q3: 362 shares; 2024Q4: 137 shares; 2025Q1: 137 shares; 2025Q2: 123 shares; 2025Q3: 129 shares; 2025Q4: 275 shares; 2026Q1: 114 shares 114$108<0.01%-161Timeline
SDOWPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$108<0.01%0Timeline
HRZNHORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$105<0.01%0Timeline
RDWRRADWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$105<0.01%newTimeline
DFDVDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares 32$105<0.01%0Timeline
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 85,559 shares; 2024Q3: 26,084 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$102<0.01%-151Timeline
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 5,124 shares; 2024Q3: 5,124 shares; 2024Q4: 5,124 shares; 2025Q1: 5,124 shares; 2025Q2: 5,124 shares; 2025Q3: 5,124 shares; 2025Q4: 5,124 shares; 2026Q1: 5,124 shares 5,124$102<0.01%0
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 181 shares; 2026Q1: 175 shares 175$98<0.01%-6
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,058 shares; 2025Q4: 1,158 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$94<0.01%-1,133Timeline
PSNYPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$92<0.01%-5Timeline
DIANA SHIPPING INCDIANA SHIPPING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 415 shares; 2024Q3: 415 shares; 2024Q4: 415 shares; 2025Q1: 415 shares; 2025Q2: 415 shares; 2025Q3: 415 shares; 2025Q4: 415 shares; 2026Q1: 415 shares 415$91<0.01%0
LKFTLAKEFRONT BIOTHERAPEUTICS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 8 shares; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$90<0.01%newTimeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,830 shares 12,830$90<0.01%new
ETHUVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$89<0.01%0Timeline
MOMOHELLO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 585 shares; 2024Q3: 585 shares; 2024Q4: 585 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$86<0.01%newTimeline
WHWKWHITEHAWK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 161 shares; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$86<0.01%0Timeline
NYXHNYXOAH S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$85<0.01%newTimeline
FNUCFRONTIER NUCLEAR & MINERALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$84<0.01%newTimeline
EAFGRAFTECH INTL LTD SR NTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,201 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$75<0.01%-32Timeline
EKSOEKSO BIONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$75<0.01%newTimeline
CLMTCALUMET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$72<0.01%-2,998Timeline
HIXWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 68 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$72<0.01%0Timeline
METCBRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 23 shares; 2024Q3: 88 shares; 2024Q4: 218 shares; 2025Q1: 242 shares; 2025Q2: 307 shares; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$71<0.01%-5Timeline
CYNCYNGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$70<0.01%0Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$67<0.01%newTimeline
QRHCQUEST RESOURCE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 258 shares; 2024Q4: 208 shares; 2025Q1: 172 shares; 2025Q2: 255 shares; 2025Q3: 92 shares; 2025Q4: 59 shares; 2026Q1: 55 shares 55$65<0.01%-4Timeline
ALMUAELUMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$65<0.01%-5Timeline
PHUNPHUNWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34 shares 34$60<0.01%newTimeline
OTLKOUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 465 shares; 2024Q3: 423 shares; 2024Q4: 877 shares; 2025Q1: 6,854 shares; 2025Q2: 9,138 shares; 2025Q3: 283 shares; 2025Q4: 283 shares; 2026Q1: 283 shares 283$58<0.01%0Timeline
ASGLIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44 shares; 2025Q1: 44 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$55<0.01%-16Timeline
YBYUANBAO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$53<0.01%newTimeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 120 shares; 2024Q3: 120 shares; 2024Q4: 193 shares; 2025Q1: 193 shares; 2025Q2: 193 shares; 2025Q3: 193 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares 120$52<0.01%0Timeline
PSILADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$51<0.01%newTimeline
PYXSPYXIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 344 shares; 2024Q4: 246 shares; 2025Q1: 3,386 shares; 2025Q2: 6,536 shares; 2025Q3: 414 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares 34$50<0.01%-36Timeline
VTSIVIRTRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,912 shares; 2024Q4: 774 shares; 2025Q1: 313 shares; 2025Q2: 140 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$45<0.01%-15Timeline
LUCKLUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 46 shares; 2024Q3: 99 shares; 2024Q4: 127 shares; 2025Q1: 399 shares; 2025Q2: 1,709 shares; 2025Q3: 89 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$42<0.01%-18Timeline
HCWCHEALTHY CHOICE WELLNESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 42 shares; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 169 shares; 2025Q2: 169 shares; 2025Q3: 169 shares; 2025Q4: 169 shares; 2026Q1: 169 shares 169$42<0.01%0Timeline
MXMAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$42<0.01%0Timeline
SMXTSOLARMAX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 116 shares; 2024Q4: 426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,675 shares; 2025Q2: 1,822 shares; 2025Q3: 160 shares; 2025Q4: 111 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares 58$41<0.01%-53Timeline
LYELLYELL IMMUNOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 415 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$40<0.01%-18Timeline
FGNXFG CMNTYS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$40<0.01%newTimeline
TXMDTHERAPEUTICSMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$40<0.01%0Timeline
SBETSHARPLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$39<0.01%newTimeline
CRTOCRITEO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 50 shares; 2024Q3: 52 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$36<0.01%newTimeline
NTWKNETSOL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 10 shares; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$34<0.01%0Timeline
MGXMETAGENOMI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 88 shares; 2024Q4: 1,689 shares; 2025Q1: 1,788 shares; 2025Q2: 1,659 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$34<0.01%-7Timeline
SCLXSCILEX HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$33<0.01%0Timeline
MERCMERCER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 117 shares; 2024Q3: 148 shares; 2024Q4: 918 shares; 2025Q1: 1,220 shares; 2025Q2: 7,060 shares; 2025Q3: 34 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares 23$32<0.01%0Timeline
RIMEALGORHYTHM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$32<0.01%newTimeline
XBITXBIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 34 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 264 shares; 2025Q2: 601 shares; 2025Q3: 127 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$31<0.01%-10Timeline
HCMHUTCHMED CHINA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 49 shares; 2024Q3: 49 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$30<0.01%-26Timeline
VRAVERA BRADLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 481 shares; 2024Q3: 180 shares; 2024Q4: 162 shares; 2025Q1: 231 shares; 2025Q2: 574 shares; 2025Q3: 51 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$28<0.01%-5Timeline
CRISCURIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 51 shares; 2024Q3: 51 shares; 2024Q4: 51 shares; 2025Q1: 51 shares; 2025Q2: 51 shares; 2025Q3: 51 shares; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 51 shares 51$28<0.01%0Timeline
REIRING ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 23,367 shares; 2024Q3: 26,785 shares; 2024Q4: 13,933 shares; 2025Q1: 27,773 shares; 2025Q2: 44,809 shares; 2025Q3: 3,580 shares; 2025Q4: 172 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$23<0.01%-157Timeline
ICAPSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 92 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$23<0.01%-91Timeline
BRLTBRILLIANT EARTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$23<0.01%0Timeline
TCRTALAUNOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$23<0.01%0Timeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 59 shares; 2024Q3: 175 shares; 2024Q4: 468 shares; 2025Q1: 3,548 shares; 2025Q2: 3,725 shares; 2025Q3: 168 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares 32$21<0.01%-38Timeline
APVOAPTEVO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$21<0.01%-1Timeline
NHSRTNEUBERGER HIGH YIELD ST FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,629 shares 2,629$21<0.01%newTimeline
TRNRINTERACTIVE STRENGTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$21<0.01%newTimeline
WPRTWESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 60 shares; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 71 shares; 2025Q2: 571 shares; 2025Q3: 71 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$20<0.01%0Timeline
HBIOHARVARD BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$19<0.01%newTimeline
WKHSWORKHORSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$18<0.01%+1Timeline
IBOIMPACT BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$17<0.01%0Timeline
XAIRBEYOND AIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$17<0.01%newTimeline
ORGNORIGIN MATERIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$16<0.01%newTimeline
LNZALANZATECH GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$16<0.01%-7Timeline
WDTETIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$14<0.01%-30Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DXLGDESTINATION XL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 200 shares; 2024Q3: 366 shares; 2024Q4: 268 shares; 2025Q1: 368 shares; 2025Q2: 461 shares; 2025Q3: 178 shares; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$14<0.01%-28Timeline
RDZNROADZEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 284 shares; 2024Q4: 1,114 shares; 2025Q1: 2,337 shares; 2025Q2: 1,018 shares; 2025Q3: 134 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$14<0.01%-7Timeline
RFLRAFAEL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 8 shares; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$10<0.01%0Timeline
PEPGPEPGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 2 shares; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 6,040 shares; 2025Q2: 3,576 shares; 2025Q3: 767 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$9<0.01%0Timeline
BOLDBOUNDLESS BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 132 shares; 2024Q4: 96 shares; 2025Q1: 430 shares; 2025Q2: 562 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$9<0.01%-1Timeline
TVGNTEVOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$9<0.01%newTimeline
BAERBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 316 shares; 2024Q4: 395 shares; 2025Q1: 769 shares; 2025Q2: 3,609 shares; 2025Q3: 232 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$8<0.01%-9Timeline
PASGPASSAGE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%0Timeline
ARTLARTELO BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%newTimeline
GWHESS TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,666 shares; 2024Q4: 2,666 shares; 2025Q1: 2,666 shares; 2025Q2: 2,666 shares; 2025Q3: 2,666 shares; 2025Q4: 2,672 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$7<0.01%-2,666Timeline
SNGXSOLIGENIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$7<0.01%0Timeline
APLYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1 shares; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%0Timeline
CSDINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 6 shares; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$5<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PHGEBIOMX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%0Timeline
ASTIASCENT SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%0Timeline
INDPINDAPTUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%newTimeline
ICUSEASTAR MEDICAL HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%newTimeline
TOKECAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 139 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%0Timeline
PEWGRABAGUN DIGITAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
GWAVGREENWAVE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
LGVNLONGEVERON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$3<0.01%0Timeline
DFDVWDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$2<0.01%0Timeline
UTSIUTSTARCOM HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1 shares; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
SNOASONOMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
PMCBPHARMACYTE BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1 shares; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
LITSLITE STRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1 shares; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
AIMDAINOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
MBIOMUSTANG BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1<0.01%0Timeline
PRSOPERASO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1 shares; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
DSSDSS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: 1 shares; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
JTAIJET AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput348,000$14M+173,500
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall11,100$1.15M+300
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall4,000$103Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput10,000$97.5K-1,000
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall3,000$94.2Knew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall6,500$66.7Knew
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFcall4,000$56.6K+2,000
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput9,700$52.4K+5,000
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall500$37.5Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMput2,300$30.8Knew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMcall1,000$28.2Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall3,000$27K-1,000
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput3,000$25.5K+1,000
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC Stockput3,600$24.8Knew
DFTXDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INC COM SHScall1,000$16.5Knew
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall2,000$16.4Knew
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall5,000$15.2Knew
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC COMcall10,000$14.5Knew
GEGE AEROSPACE COMput1,300$13.5K0
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN CL Acall20,000$11Knew
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput200$9.1K-100
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INC COMMON STOCKcall1,000$2.74K0
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC ADRput3,600$1.76Knew
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC COM CL Acall1,000$1.29K+500
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWcall100$188new
TSLATESLA INC COMcall500$37new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 208. All 208

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP121,092$12.3Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS109,279$10.4Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A260,369$7.87Mshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP120,586$6.04Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC51,400$3.56Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR18,967$1.74Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC200,788$1.68Mshares
REVGREV GROUP INC22,985$1.4Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC13,226$1.15Mshares
XBJLINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST29,087$1.11Mshares
XBJAINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST34,761$1.11Mshares
XBAPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST28,702$1.11Mshares
XBOCINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST33,060$1.11Mshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC40,062$945Kshares
TGNATEGNA INC40,232$781Kshares
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORP44,945$585Kshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC19,642$532Kshares
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC33,844$479Kshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP11,529$459Kshares
CADECADENCE BANK8,224$352Kshares
ZEUSOLYMPIC STEEL INC8,089$346Kshares
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC9,002$323Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL715$319Kshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE8,347$318Kshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.6,567$295Kshares
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)390,958$269Kshares
FRGEFORGE GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC5,741$256Kshares
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS A50,512$225Kshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC11,444$192Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS462$157Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM9,748$143Kshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC4,472$142Kshares
TUSBTHRIVENT ETF TRUST2,432$122Kshares
TBTPROSHARES TR3,319$116Kshares
AGQPROSHARES TR II700$109Kshares
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC474$105Kshares
MOFGMIDWESTONE FINANCIAL GROUP I2,647$102Kshares
DENNDENNY'S CORP16,046$100Kshares
JNUGDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST445$92Kshares
NVDLGRANITESHARES ETF TR1,000$88Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC7,500$81Kcall
MFSIMFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED F2,427$74Kshares
PYPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD1,416$74Kshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC5,352$72Kshares
XRPRETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST4,640$70Kshares
UJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST1,781$67Kshares
XBFZXBLACKROCK CA MUNI INC TR6,153$66Kshares
MERSANA THERAPEUTICS INCMERSANA THERAPEUTICS INC2,286$66Kshares
PNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST1,526$64Kshares
BBUCBROOKFIELD BUSINESS HOLDINGS1,793$64Kshares
FSFGFIRST SAVINGS FINANCIAL GRP1,907$61Kshares
MGICMAGIC SOFTWARE ENTERPRISES2,291$59Kshares
KAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST2,156$57Kshares
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS2,550$55Kshares
EXODEXODUS MOVEMENT INC3,445$51Kshares
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INC2,349$51Kshares
DUSADAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TR929$47Kshares
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-A1,268$47Kshares
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INC4,425$40Kshares
SOHO HOUSE & CO INCSOHO HOUSE & CO INC4,383$39Kshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC1,763$36Kshares
BKIEBNY MELLON ETF TRUST368$34Kshares
FUBOFUBOTV INC13,232$33Kshares
BANKFINANCIAL CORPBANKFINANCIAL CORP2,775$33Kshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC445$32Kshares
SMMVISHARES TR734$32Kshares
EMCGLOBAL X FDS1,051$32Kshares
XMVFXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND4,261$30Kshares
FTPAPUTNAM ETF TRUST3,130$27Kshares
RBILRBB FD INC520$26Kshares
WRDWERIDE INC2,989$26Kshares
RSPMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T762$26Kshares
UJBPROSHARES TR331$26Kshares
VTEIVANGUARD MUN BD FDS227$23Kshares
TSMETHRIVENT ETF TRUST546$23Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR4,867$20Kshares
HYGHISHARES U S ETF TR235$20Kshares
PPTFRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR5,600$20Kshares
BSMTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD865$20Kshares
BSMSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD856$20Kshares
BSMUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD910$20Kshares
TRUETRUECAR INC8,292$19Kshares
GHYGISHARES INC391$18Kshares
PTRBPGIM ETF TR410$17Kshares
XMYDXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND1,559$16Kshares
MVOMV OIL TR13,000$16Kshares
HYDWDBX ETF TR315$15Kshares
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INC2,053$14Kshares
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERT3,586$14Kshares
DDLSWISDOMTREE TR329$14Kshares
INFLLISTED FDS TR289$13Kshares
CMBSISHARES TR256$13Kshares
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP2,295$13Kshares
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II500$12Kshares
VGUSVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD149$11Kshares
BKEMBNY MELLON ETF TRUST151$11Kshares
Proshares Ultra CRCLProshares Ultra CRCL2,754$11Kshares
SEPQLISTED FDS TR392$10Kshares
PEZINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T100$10Kshares
BITCBITWISE FUNDS TRUST265$10Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001580642-26-003177 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001580642-26-003177 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-26-000404 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-25-006592 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-25-004473 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-25-002731 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-25-000735 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-24-006078 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-24-003600 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-24-002001 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-24-000680 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-23-005478 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-23-003993 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-23-002343 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-23-000577 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-22-005381 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-22-003719 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-22-002166 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-22-000544 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001580642-21-004473 Quarter ended 2020-06-302021-09-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001580642-21-004477 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-09-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001580642-21-004476 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-09-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001580642-21-004474 Quarter ended 2020-09-302021-09-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001580642-21-004472 Quarter ended 2020-03-312021-09-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001580642-21-004475 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-09-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001580642-21-004452 Quarter ended 2019-06-302021-09-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001580642-21-004453 Quarter ended 2019-09-302021-09-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001580642-21-004454 Quarter ended 2019-12-312021-09-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001535847-21-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312021-09-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-003314 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-001870 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-000314 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-003768 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-002689 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-001773 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-000374 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-004766 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-003452 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-002025 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-000319 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-18-005059 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-18-003605 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-18-002205 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-18-000251 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-17-005559 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-17-003911 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-17-002407 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-17-000299 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-16-011533 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-16-009822 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-16-008142 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-16-006536 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-15-004911 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-15-002947 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-15-001914 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-15-001254 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-14-007709 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-14-005857 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-14-003674 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-14-001189 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-13-006511 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set