Skip to content

Logos Global Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1792126, San Francisco, CA

Logos Global Management LP reported $2,322,922,487 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.35% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003529

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.32B
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
48.35%
New
25
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNTXnew+1,015,000$94.4M
VERAnew+2,200,000$94.4M
CLDXadded+1,650,000$61.4M
ABVXadded+349,000$46.5M
DNTHadded+400,000$39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RVMDreduced-1,300,000-$243M
CNTAexited-2,125,000-$84.4M
TERNexited-1,500,000-$79.1M
CYTKexited-875,000-$57.7M
UTHRexited-80,000-$47.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003529, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,322,922,487, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,150,000 shares 12,150,000$223M9.58%+1,000,000Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 415,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 675,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,024,000 shares 1,024,000$136M5.87%+349,000Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 700,000 shares 700,000$131M5.64%-1,300,000Timeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,345,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,450,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000,000 shares 3,000,000$112M4.81%-450,000Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,015,000 shares 1,015,000$94.4M4.07%newTimeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 875,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,200,000 shares 2,200,000$94.4M4.06%newTimeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 950,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,850,000 shares 2,850,000$89.1M3.84%-150,000Timeline
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 285,000 shares; 2026Q2: 260,000 shares 260,000$87M3.75%-25,000Timeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,100,000 shares 2,100,000$78.1M3.36%+1,650,000Timeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 315,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 800,000 shares 800,000$78M3.36%+400,000Timeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 575,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$71M3.06%+425,000Timeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 935,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 394,342 shares; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 510,000 shares; 2026Q1: 560,000 shares; 2026Q2: 875,000 shares 875,000$64M2.76%+315,000Timeline
MAZEMAZE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 936,914 shares; 2025Q2: 611,914 shares; 2025Q3: 1,227,300 shares; 2025Q4: 950,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,235,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,935,000 shares 1,935,000$57.7M2.49%+700,000Timeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,550,000 shares 2,550,000$56.6M2.44%+1,150,000Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,675,000 shares 2,675,000$52.1M2.24%+1,175,000Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,850,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,300,000 shares 5,300,000$52M2.24%+1,450,000Timeline
DSGNDESIGN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,217,627 shares; 2024Q4: 4,217,627 shares; 2025Q1: 4,217,627 shares; 2025Q2: 4,217,627 shares; 2025Q3: 3,655,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,950,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000,000 shares 3,000,000$43.4M1.87%+1,050,000Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,208,875 shares; 2024Q4: 3,208,875 shares; 2025Q1: 3,208,875 shares; 2025Q2: 3,208,875 shares; 2025Q3: 3,208,875 shares; 2025Q4: 3,208,875 shares; 2026Q1: 3,208,875 shares; 2026Q2: 3,208,875 shares 3,208,875$40.1M1.73%0Timeline
BLTEBELITE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$38.5M1.66%newTimeline
ACHVACHIEVE LIFE SCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,425,000 shares 5,425,000$35.4M1.53%newTimeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 424,715 shares; 2025Q2: 850,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,880,000 shares 1,880,000$35.1M1.51%-520,000Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$34.8M1.5%newTimeline
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$34.7M1.5%+650,000Timeline
CBIOCRESCENT BIOPHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 553,686 shares; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 482,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,900,000 shares 1,900,000$34.2M1.47%+1,417,500Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,159,030 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,250,000 shares 2,250,000$31.8M1.37%newTimeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,050,000 shares 1,050,000$28.3M1.22%newTimeline
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500,000 shares 2,500,000$27.7M1.19%newTimeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 650,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares; 2026Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$27.2M1.17%0Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 425,000 shares; 2025Q2: 850,000 shares; 2025Q3: 850,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$26.8M1.16%0Timeline
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075,000 shares; 2026Q2: 665,000 shares 665,000$25.6M1.1%-410,000Timeline
JBIOJADE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 625,000 shares; 2025Q3: 625,000 shares; 2025Q4: 395,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,125,000 shares 1,125,000$25M1.08%+725,000Timeline
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 495,000 shares; 2024Q4: 140,000 shares; 2025Q1: 240,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 340,000 shares; 2025Q4: 340,000 shares; 2026Q1: 540,000 shares; 2026Q2: 465,000 shares 465,000$23.6M1.02%-75,000Timeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 180,000 shares 180,000$22.1M0.95%+155,000Timeline
AVTXAVALO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 539,079 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,150,000 shares 1,150,000$21.3M0.91%+850,000Timeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 650,000 shares 650,000$20M0.86%-550,000Timeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,350,000 shares 1,350,000$19.7M0.85%newTimeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 575,000 shares; 2025Q3: 850,000 shares; 2025Q4: 850,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$19.1M0.82%-900,000Timeline
LBRXLB PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 915,000 shares; 2026Q2: 585,000 shares 585,000$19M0.82%-330,000Timeline
NERVMINERVA NEUROSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,311,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,215,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,288,777 shares 3,288,777$18.3M0.79%+73,777Timeline
FTHFAETH THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 722,020 shares 722,020$18.1M0.78%+692,020Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$16.4M0.7%newTimeline
DBVTDBV TECHNOLOGIES S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 915,000 shares 915,000$15M0.65%newTimeline
PBLSPARABILIS MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 525,000 shares 525,000$14.4M0.62%newTimeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 190,000 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$13.9M0.6%-325,000Timeline
VORVOR BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 650,000 shares 650,000$12M0.52%-100,000Timeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$11M0.47%newTimeline
IMMXIMMIX BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,225,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$10.3M0.44%-225,000Timeline
QTTBQ32 BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 800,000 shares 800,000$10.2M0.44%newTimeline
ODTXODYSSEY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 521,736 shares 521,736$9.76M0.42%newTimeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,410,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$8.56M0.37%newTimeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,222,000 shares 2,222,000$7.2M0.31%newTimeline
RLAYRELAY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$6.55M0.28%-400,000Timeline
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 850,000 shares; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$6.33M0.27%-500,000Timeline
AMLXAMYLYX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 950,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$6.29M0.27%-350,000Timeline
HELPCYBIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 600,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$4.96M0.21%newTimeline
OKURONKURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 963,855 shares 963,855$4.4M0.19%newTimeline
TENXTENAX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 625,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$4.37M0.19%-325,000Timeline
DFTXDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$3.76M0.16%newTimeline
UNCYUNICYCIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 473,562 shares; 2025Q3: 473,563 shares; 2025Q4: 473,563 shares; 2026Q1: 473,563 shares; 2026Q2: 473,563 shares 473,563$2.22M0.1%0Timeline
PTNPALATIN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140,000 shares; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$1.4M0.06%-10,000Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 675,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.38M0.06%newTimeline
JATTJATT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.14M0.05%newTimeline
RACCRESEARCH ALLIANCE CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.07M0.05%newTimeline
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,222,222 shares; 2025Q1: 2,222,222 shares; 2025Q2: 1,850,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.06M0.05%-300,000Timeline
LGVNLONGEVERON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,287,000 shares 1,287,000$905K0.04%newTimeline
GUTSFRACTYL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$794K0.03%0Timeline
SEPNSEPTERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 134,202 shares; 2025Q1: 134,202 shares; 2025Q2: 109,202 shares; 2025Q3: 83,548 shares; 2025Q4: 23,548 shares; 2026Q1: 23,548 shares; 2026Q2: 23,548 shares 23,548$789K0.03%0Timeline
AMANAMANAT ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$508K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC2,125,000$84.4Mshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,500,000$79.1Mshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC875,000$57.7Mshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL80,000$47.4Mshares
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC85,000$44.5Mshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC200,000$36.7Mshares
TYRATYRA BIOSCIENCES INC850,000$32.6Mshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC500,000$26.4Mcall
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC500,000$19.6Mcall
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY600,000$19.2Mshares
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC200,000$18.5Mshares
PCVXVAXCYTE INC300,000$17.4Mshares
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC3,150,000$16.7Mshares
AVTXAVALO THERAPEUTICS INC1,000,000$14.9Mcall
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INC1,000,000$13.9Mshares
ALKSALKERMES PLC350,000$12.4Mshares
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INC950,000$12Mshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC250,000$8.37Mshares
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC450,000$6.58Mshares
MGTXMEIRAGTX HLDGS PLC700,000$6.06Mshares
VSTMVERASTEM INC1,000,000$5.3Mshares
IBIOIBIO INC1,300,000$2.47Mshares
PHVSPHARVARIS N V65,000$1.84Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003529 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003529 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002196 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001209 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004983 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003284 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002012 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001041 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-005030 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-24-003755 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003502 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002503 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001344 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003853 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003013 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002203 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000949 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002484 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001928 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001393 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000859 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002272 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-21-001892 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001824 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001354 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000768 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-20-002346 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002272 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001764 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001310 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000519 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set