Skip to content

ADVENT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT /DE/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1097278, NEW YORK, NY

ADVENT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT /DE/ reported $4,461,008,107 across 236 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-032210

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$4.46B
Holdings
236
Top 10 weight
27%
New
77
Sold out
56

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGMnew+1,638,841$82.7M
GOOGNnew+1,267,980$63.9M
ORACLE CORPnew+1,055,583$47.6M
PPLnew+669,904$32.7M
SMCIPnew+295,651$15.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRKRPreduced-61,120-$27.1M
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Creduced-231,532-$27.1M
NOVTUexited-287,611-$15.4M
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCreduced-214,576-$13.1M
MCHPPreduced-157,018-$12.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-032210, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,390,076,677, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 197,009 shares; 2024Q4: 174,486 shares; 2025Q1: 173,455 shares; 2025Q2: 172,838 shares; 2025Q3: 176,506 shares; 2025Q4: 157,311 shares; 2026Q1: 149,172 shares; 2026Q2: 146,276 shares 146,276$184M4.19%-2,896
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,159 shares; 2024Q4: 173,866 shares; 2025Q1: 179,720 shares; 2025Q2: 180,009 shares; 2025Q3: 175,046 shares; 2025Q4: 157,600 shares; 2026Q1: 148,222 shares; 2026Q2: 152,080 shares 152,080$177M4.02%+3,858
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 302,663 shares; 2024Q4: 697,558 shares; 2025Q1: 890,515 shares; 2025Q2: 944,551 shares; 2025Q3: 2,119,534 shares; 2025Q4: 1,988,322 shares; 2026Q1: 1,937,116 shares; 2026Q2: 1,953,959 shares 1,953,959$105M2.39%+16,843Timeline
GOOGMALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,638,841 shares 1,638,841$82.7M1.88%newTimeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,136,551 shares; 2025Q2: 1,731,820 shares; 2025Q3: 1,771,241 shares; 2025Q4: 1,997,547 shares; 2026Q1: 2,045,065 shares; 2026Q2: 2,056,082 shares 2,056,082$82M1.87%+11,017
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,461,117 shares; 2024Q4: 1,063,353 shares; 2025Q1: 1,104,271 shares; 2025Q2: 1,175,194 shares; 2025Q3: 1,320,670 shares; 2025Q4: 1,277,582 shares; 2026Q1: 1,303,436 shares; 2026Q2: 1,088,860 shares 1,088,860$66.4M1.51%-214,576
GOOGNALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,267,980 shares 1,267,980$63.9M1.46%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 916,989 shares; 2026Q1: 1,121,375 shares; 2026Q2: 1,215,477 shares 1,215,477$60.8M1.39%+94,102Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,182,833 shares; 2025Q1: 1,026,537 shares; 2025Q2: 798,119 shares; 2025Q3: 819,770 shares; 2025Q4: 849,161 shares; 2026Q1: 867,181 shares; 2026Q2: 887,378 shares 887,378$60.2M1.37%+20,197Timeline
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,055,583 shares 1,055,583$47.6M1.09%new
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 640,000 shares; 2025Q2: 441,925 shares; 2025Q3: 549,710 shares; 2025Q4: 529,956 shares; 2026Q1: 760,734 shares; 2026Q2: 603,716 shares 603,716$46.5M1.06%-157,018Timeline
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 775,783 shares; 2025Q1: 881,034 shares; 2025Q2: 828,550 shares; 2025Q3: 837,300 shares; 2025Q4: 920,473 shares; 2026Q1: 933,089 shares; 2026Q2: 939,089 shares 939,089$35.6M0.81%+6,000
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 669,904 shares 669,904$32.7M0.75%newTimeline
ACVTRBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 990,000 shares; 2025Q3: 990,000 shares; 2025Q4: 990,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,083,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,076,400 shares 1,076,400$30.1M0.69%-7,100Timeline
QXO INCQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 174,000 shares; 2025Q4: 265,400 shares; 2026Q1: 367,465 shares; 2026Q2: 444,547 shares 444,547$21.8M0.5%+77,082
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 848,603 shares; 2024Q4: 475,551 shares; 2025Q1: 369,799 shares; 2025Q2: 226,056 shares; 2025Q3: 270,147 shares; 2025Q4: 527,546 shares; 2026Q1: 375,591 shares; 2026Q2: 144,059 shares 144,059$16.8M0.38%-231,532
SMCIPSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 295,651 shares 295,651$15.2M0.35%newTimeline
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 174,538 shares; 2025Q3: 284,030 shares; 2025Q4: 323,380 shares; 2026Q1: 247,214 shares; 2026Q2: 221,869 shares 221,869$13.8M0.31%-25,345
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 172,862 shares 172,862$12.9M0.29%newTimeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 493,304 shares; 2025Q1: 429,682 shares; 2025Q2: 394,260 shares; 2025Q3: 437,794 shares; 2025Q4: 466,504 shares; 2026Q1: 470,385 shares; 2026Q2: 259,203 shares 259,203$10.8M0.25%-211,182
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,000 shares; 2024Q4: 269,216 shares; 2025Q1: 247,871 shares; 2025Q2: 158,738 shares; 2025Q3: 77,747 shares; 2025Q4: 77,747 shares; 2026Q1: 81,297 shares; 2026Q2: 187,896 shares 187,896$10.4M0.24%+106,599
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,590 shares; 2024Q4: 82,717 shares; 2025Q1: 99,321 shares; 2025Q2: 21,023 shares; 2025Q3: 16,993 shares; 2025Q4: 13,528 shares; 2026Q1: 26,314 shares; 2026Q2: 26,427 shares 26,427$6.12M0.14%+113Timeline
STRKSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,818 shares; 2025Q2: 39,818 shares; 2025Q3: 93,238 shares; 2025Q4: 105,738 shares; 2026Q1: 97,805 shares; 2026Q2: 100,876 shares 100,876$5.93M0.14%+3,071Timeline
BRKRPBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,520 shares; 2025Q4: 86,679 shares; 2026Q1: 71,120 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$4.44M0.1%-61,120Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$4.34M0.1%-3,000Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$4.26M0.1%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,238 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$3.47M0.08%0Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$3.41M0.08%newTimeline
VSECUVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,135 shares 57,135$3.32M0.08%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$3.14M0.07%-3,000Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 190,000 shares 190,000$2.99M0.07%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$2.85M0.06%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,073 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.77M0.06%+27,927Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$2.62M0.06%-5,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$2.6M0.06%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.45M0.06%-50,000Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$2.43M0.06%newTimeline
WHIRLPOOL CORPWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,200 shares 69,200$2.39M0.05%new
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.38M0.05%-2,000Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$2.34M0.05%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.2M0.05%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$2.08M0.05%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,800 shares 25,800$1.24M0.03%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,450 shares 7,450$881K0.02%newTimeline
MDAMDA SPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$824K0.02%newTimeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,400 shares 10,400$381K0.01%newTimeline
QGENQIAGEN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,894 shares; 2026Q2: 6,491 shares 6,491$254K0.01%+2,597Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$147K<0.01%+20,000Timeline
AUROWAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,500 shares; 2025Q2: 61,500 shares; 2025Q3: 61,500 shares; 2025Q4: 61,500 shares; 2026Q1: 61,500 shares; 2026Q2: 61,500 shares 61,500$19.7K<0.01%0Timeline
GMEWSGAMESTOP CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,778 shares; 2026Q1: 6,778 shares; 2026Q2: 6,778 shares 6,778$18.9K<0.01%0Timeline
BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,260 shares; 2025Q2: 18,260 shares; 2025Q3: 18,260 shares; 2025Q4: 18,260 shares; 2026Q1: 18,260 shares; 2026Q2: 18,260 shares 18,260$6.48K<0.01%0
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,199 shares; 2026Q1: 1,199 shares; 2026Q2: 1,199 shares 1,199$594<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,199 shares; 2026Q1: 1,199 shares; 2026Q2: 1,199 shares 1,199$339<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,199 shares; 2026Q1: 1,199 shares; 2026Q2: 1,199 shares 1,199$288<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput38,500$28.8M-4,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput20,000$14.7Mnew
BBYBEST BUY INC Stockcall100,000$7.59Mnew
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWcall162,500$4.77Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall12,500$2.98Mnew
BKSYBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INC COMMON STOCKput100,000$2.79Mnew
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMcall7,000$2.47Mnew
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall70,000$1.26Mnew
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC COM NEWput400,000$906Knew
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP Stockcall55,000$873Knew
PLUGPLUG PWR INC COM NEWcall300,000$813K+50,000
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC COMMON STOCKcall16,000$772Knew
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall3,000$764Knew
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKcall15,000$686Knew
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC Stockcall20,000$490K-2,500
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC COM SHScall25,000$185Knew
FMCFMC CORP Stockcall10,000$115Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

The largest 100 of 165. All 165

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal122,088,000$146M+3,368,000
DOORDASH INCDOORDASH INC NOTE 5/1principal141,271,000$139Mnew
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.375% 5/0principal82,240,000$92.3M+8,009,000
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal80,083,000$91.7M+9,641,000
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal94,075,000$85.1M-6,197,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.250% 5/1principal56,426,000$82.4Mnew
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal4,513,000$76.1M-988,000
AEROVIRONMENT INCAEROVIRONMENT INC NOTE 7/1principal75,871,000$72.5M+18,609,000
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal36,106,000$63.9M+4,924,000
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal53,812,000$57.2M+13,987,000
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal47,419,000$52.5Mnew
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal38,877,000$51.5M+3,760,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 6/1principal39,635,000$50.2Mnew
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 1/1principal44,372,000$50.1Mnew
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal48,267,000$50.1M-4,574,000
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal40,768,000$49.8M-400,000
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Convertibleprincipal39,229,000$48.8M+6,200,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal40,642,000$44.9M-2,183,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal41,593,000$44.7M+6,934,000
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal47,021,000$44M-7,471,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal42,689,000$43.8M-1,939,000
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750%12/1principal35,372,000$41.4M-30,946,000
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal38,888,000$38.3M-290,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.875% 3/1principal38,723,000$35.8M+9,787,000
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD NOTE 0.875% 04/15/2030principal31,489,000$35.2Mnew
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal31,723,000$35M+27,346,000
ALPHATEC HLDGS INCALPHATEC HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 3/1principal35,108,000$33.7Mnew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal36,881,000$33.1M+22,958,000
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal33,272,000$33.1M+730,000
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC NOTE 1.250%11/0principal32,838,000$31.7M-5,595,000
SUNRUN INCSUNRUN INC NOTE 4.000% 3/0principal25,649,000$30.8M+1,282,000
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal31,277,000$29.1M-1,375,000
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP NOTE 6/1principal28,165,000$28.7Mnew
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 6/1principal30,992,000$27.5Mnew
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC NOTE 12/0principal18,322,000$26.1M-60,395,000
PORCH GROUP INCPORCH GROUP INC DEBT 9.000% 5/1principal17,672,000$25.8M+14,522,000
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Convertibleprincipal21,248,000$25.7M-3,617,000
CLEANSPARK INCCLEANSPARK INC NOTE 6/1principal19,705,000$25.6M-3,842,000
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal25,331,000$25M-4,868,000
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal23,815,000$24.5M+3,032,000
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP NOTE 4/0principal23,506,000$24Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 5/1principal20,634,000$23.9Mnew
CELCUITY INCCELCUITY INC Convertibleprincipal20,700,000$23.6Mnew
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal24,876,000$23.6M+1,755,000
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP DBCV 1.875% 3/1principal22,904,000$22.4Mnew
RUBRIK INC.RUBRIK INC. Convertibleprincipal21,564,000$22.1Mnew
BILL HOLDINGS INCBILL HOLDINGS INC NOTE 4/0principal25,221,000$21.9M+2,961,000
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 2.000%10/0principal18,825,000$21.6M+4,003,000
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal14,700,000$21.4M-25,234,000
ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN Convertibleprincipal17,840,000$21.4Mnew
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal22,411,000$20.9M-5,069,000
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP Convertible Bondprincipal20,188,000$20.8M+3,045,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal21,038,000$19.7M-57,000
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal19,396,000$19.5M-2,275,000
SITIME CORPSITIME CORP NOTE 6/1principal17,209,000$19.1Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal19,210,000$18.4M+4,613,000
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 2.125% 9/0principal16,348,000$18.4M+3,659,000
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC NOTE 3.000% 4/0principal15,139,000$17.7M+11,133,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal17,619,000$17.4M+3,447,000
RIOT PLATFORMS INCRIOT PLATFORMS INC NOTE 0.750% 1/1principal8,481,000$17.1M-12,073,000
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1principal9,433,000$17M+938,000
SNAP INCSNAP INC Convertibleprincipal20,531,000$16.8M-1,987,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal13,929,000$16.7M-21,915,000
MERIT MED SYS INCMERIT MED SYS INC NOTE 3.000% 2/0principal15,250,000$16.6Mnew
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC Convertibleprincipal14,548,000$16.3M-4,322,000
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal17,389,000$16.2M-4,588,000
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTDCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD NOTE6/1principal9,309,000$15.5Mnew
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal15,016,000$15.3M-7,999,000
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal10,300,000$14.7M+5,275,000
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal14,977,000$14.5M+1,581,000
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD Convertibleprincipal8,340,000$14.3M-5,257,000
UPWORK INCUPWORK INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal14,174,000$14.1M0
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal14,056,000$13.7M-483,000
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal6,808,000$13.6M-15,229,000
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 2.250% 7/1principal13,592,000$13.5Mnew
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal9,129,000$13.4M+1,262,000
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal4,427,000$13.1M-5,031,000
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC CNVprincipal14,598,000$13M+159,000
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal13,315,000$12.9M-614,000
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC NOTE 0.500% 8/0principal13,418,000$12.8M+10,920,000
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal9,544,000$12.8M+1,141,000
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC NOTE 1.750% 3/0principal7,501,000$12.7Mnew
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal11,754,000$12.3Mnew
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal12,569,000$12.2M-5,215,000
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 2.875% 7/0principal9,428,000$11.8Mnew
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal5,590,000$10.2M+2,247,000
NUVATION BIO INCNUVATION BIO INC NOTE 0.750% 7/0principal9,499,000$9.91Mnew
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal7,482,000$9.63M+1,704,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal7,984,000$9.59M+2,508,000
SHAKE SHACK INCSHAKE SHACK INC NOTE 3/0principal9,689,000$9.05M+2,417,000
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal2,455,000$8.99Mnew
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal7,387,000$8.73M-2,000
CRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR NOTE 1.750% 9/1principal8,370,000$8.62Mnew
BOFA FIN LLCBOFA FIN LLC MTNF 0.600% 5/2principal6,800,000$8.57M0
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal7,425,000$8.39M+265,000
SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCSOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC NOTE 0.250%10/0principal4,930,000$8.03M-7,562,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal5,146,000$8.02M+14,000
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 1.000%11/1principal9,273,000$7.61M+2,467,000
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I NOTE 12/1principal3,133,000$7.23Mnew
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS NOTE 2.500% 9/1principal2,573,000$7.06M+2,008,000

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T300,000$195Mcall
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP61,850,000$92.9Mprincipal
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW28,645,000$32.2Mprincipal
NOVTUNOVANTA INC287,611$15.4Mshares
NEOGENOMICS INCNEOGENOMICS INC13,479,000$12.3Mprincipal
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD9,534,000$9.32Mprincipal
SoFi Technologies, Inc.SoFi Technologies, Inc.8,948,000$9.19Mprincipal
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC3,956,000$8.85Mprincipal
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURLINGTON STORES INC5,000,000$8.29Mprincipal
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP20,000$7.4Mcall
ETSY INCETSY INC7,000,000$6.84Mprincipal
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW5,900,000$5.73Mprincipal
ALPHATEC HLDGS INCALPHATEC HLDGS INC4,104,000$4.07Mprincipal
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC2,183,000$3.85Mprincipal
GMGENERAL MTRS CO50,000$3.73Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC40,000$3.68Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A7,000$3.39Mshares
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC3,337,000$3.33Mprincipal
ABBVABBVIE INC15,000$3.26Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP125,000$3.23Mshares
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP27,500$3.22Mcall
PACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC3,285,000$3.2Mprincipal
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC8,000$3.12Mshares
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC3,000,000$3.1Mprincipal
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC2,996,000$2.98Mprincipal
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS12,000$2.91Mshares
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL2,500,000$2.9Mprincipal
GOOGALPHABET INC10,000$2.87Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE10,000$2.84Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC25,000$2.84Mshares
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP2,261,000$2.69Mprincipal
COMPCOMPASS INC341,700$2.5Mshares
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC2,670,000$2.39Mprincipal
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL6,000$2.35Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC100,000$2.28Mput
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SA19,000$2.16Mshares
VERITONE INCVERITONE INC2,107,000$2.06Mprincipal
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP15,000$2.03Mshares
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC2,030,000$1.92Mprincipal
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS100,000$1.87Mcall
NABORS INDS INCNABORS INDS INC1,962,000$1.8Mprincipal
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2,000$1.69Mcall
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INC200,000$1.65Mput
PAGAYA U S HLDG CO LLCPAGAYA U S HLDG CO LLC1,422,000$1.64Mprincipal
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP1,200,000$1.21Mprincipal
CRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR1,058,000$1.04Mprincipal
GOSSAMER BIO INCGOSSAMER BIO INC2,250,000$961Kprincipal
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC1,244,000$939Kprincipal
LITHIUM ARGENTINA AGLITHIUM ARGENTINA AG809,000$779Kprincipal
AAPLAPPLE INC3,000$761Kshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC6,000$689Kcall
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INC200,000$644Kcall
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INCPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC376,000$380Kprincipal
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD940$230Kshares
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NE50,000$137Kshares
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP15,000$98.4Kprincipal

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-032210 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-032210 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-26-019477 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-26-004346 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-25-041917 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-25-030722 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-25-018377 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-25-004367 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-24-046385 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-24-036997 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-24-025915 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-24-007399 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-23-052942 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-23-039257 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-23-024375 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-23-006592 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-22-041534 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-22-041469 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-016064 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-010507 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-004020 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-020240 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-015689 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-010441 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-003912 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-019819 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-015251 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-010427 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-003818 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-021520 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016899 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-011071 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-004385 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-006374 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-000882 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-022983 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-006881 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-042421 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-030726 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-018539 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-006064 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-087493 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-074979 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-065086 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-052608 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-041069 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-028562 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-019327 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-009043 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-042048 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-14-036454 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-09-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-032806 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-021851 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-005747 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-042357 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-038099 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set