GAB GABELLI EQUITY TR INC More: the full row for GABELLI EQUITY TR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 652,653 shares; 2024Q4: 60,643 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,073,169 shares 2,073,169 $11.7M 3.68% new Timeline RVT ROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INC More: the full row for ROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,571 shares; 2024Q4: 74,500 shares; 2025Q1: 284,397 shares; 2025Q2: 585,074 shares; 2025Q3: 289,696 shares; 2025Q4: 181,349 shares; 2026Q1: 138,511 shares; 2026Q2: 605,745 shares 605,745 $11.2M 3.5% +467,234 Timeline USA LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD More: the full row for LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 510,094 shares; 2024Q4: 409,094 shares; 2025Q1: 320,223 shares; 2025Q2: 803,925 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307,623 shares; 2025Q4: 1,086,080 shares; 2026Q1: 948,523 shares; 2026Q2: 1,646,776 shares 1,646,776 $9.57M 3% +698,253 Timeline SPE SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FD INC More: the full row for SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,636 shares; 2024Q4: 157,812 shares; 2025Q1: 77,098 shares; 2025Q2: 266,728 shares; 2025Q3: 354,678 shares; 2025Q4: 250,579 shares; 2026Q1: 372,043 shares; 2026Q2: 664,992 shares 664,992 $8.96M 2.81% +292,949 Timeline JCE NUVEEN CORE EQUITY ALPHA FD More: the full row for NUVEEN CORE EQUITY ALPHA FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,393 shares; 2024Q4: 197,446 shares; 2025Q1: 347,176 shares; 2025Q2: 527,991 shares; 2025Q3: 540,238 shares; 2025Q4: 560,717 shares; 2026Q1: 615,664 shares; 2026Q2: 519,128 shares 519,128 $8.71M 2.73% -96,536 Timeline ASG LIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD I More: the full row for LIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,255,941 shares; 2024Q4: 1,239,683 shares; 2025Q1: 1,486,164 shares; 2025Q2: 1,340,933 shares; 2025Q3: 1,314,729 shares; 2025Q4: 1,547,675 shares; 2026Q1: 1,833,807 shares; 2026Q2: 1,527,646 shares 1,527,646 $8.36M 2.62% -306,161 Timeline FFA FIRST TR ENHANCED EQUITY More: the full row for FIRST TR ENHANCED EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,985 shares; 2024Q4: 119,142 shares; 2025Q1: 91,456 shares; 2025Q2: 179,995 shares; 2025Q3: 245,347 shares; 2025Q4: 286,580 shares; 2026Q1: 334,855 shares; 2026Q2: 328,741 shares 328,741 $7.35M 2.3% -6,114 Timeline SOR SOURCE CAPITAL More: the full row for SOURCE CAPITAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,591 shares; 2025Q2: 60,873 shares; 2025Q3: 9,251 shares; 2025Q4: 19,324 shares; 2026Q1: 30,205 shares; 2026Q2: 153,966 shares 153,966 $7.08M 2.22% +123,761 Timeline ETB EATON VANCE TAX MNGED BUY WR More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX MNGED BUY WR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 325,946 shares; 2024Q4: 219,102 shares; 2025Q1: 553,541 shares; 2025Q2: 538,006 shares; 2025Q3: 493,646 shares; 2025Q4: 494,414 shares; 2026Q1: 468,608 shares; 2026Q2: 437,829 shares 437,829 $6.8M 2.13% -30,779 Timeline EOI EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY More: the full row for EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,247 shares; 2024Q4: 22,214 shares; 2025Q1: 83,649 shares; 2025Q2: 23,958 shares; 2025Q3: 24,965 shares; 2025Q4: 18,473 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 309,881 shares 309,881 $6.09M 1.91% new Timeline EEA EUROPEAN EQUITY FD INC More: the full row for EUROPEAN EQUITY FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 379,304 shares; 2024Q4: 301,459 shares; 2025Q1: 392,572 shares; 2025Q2: 447,331 shares; 2025Q3: 445,553 shares; 2025Q4: 502,117 shares; 2026Q1: 508,317 shares; 2026Q2: 500,778 shares 500,778 $5.51M 1.72% -7,539 Timeline STEW SRH TOTAL RETURN FUND INC More: the full row for SRH TOTAL RETURN FUND INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 655,209 shares; 2024Q4: 726,726 shares; 2025Q1: 280,886 shares; 2025Q2: 69,216 shares; 2025Q3: 208,391 shares; 2025Q4: 108,639 shares; 2026Q1: 286,488 shares; 2026Q2: 298,716 shares 298,716 $5.35M 1.67% +12,228 Timeline EOS EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY More: the full row for EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,090 shares; 2024Q4: 11,691 shares; 2025Q1: 39,500 shares; 2025Q2: 49,165 shares; 2025Q3: 106,542 shares; 2025Q4: 184,985 shares; 2026Q1: 275,672 shares; 2026Q2: 238,696 shares 238,696 $5.26M 1.65% -36,976 Timeline XSCDX LMP CAP & INCOME FD INC More: the full row for LMP CAP & INCOME FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,613 shares; 2025Q1: 43,788 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 83,807 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 333,414 shares 333,414 $5.22M 1.63% new Timeline GAM GENERAL AMERN INVS CO INC More: the full row for GENERAL AMERN INVS CO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 158,628 shares; 2025Q2: 109,796 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,187 shares; 2026Q1: 6,687 shares; 2026Q2: 81,300 shares 81,300 $5.18M 1.62% +74,613 Timeline XSSPX NUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERW More: the full row for NUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 237,733 shares; 2024Q4: 245,444 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,075 shares; 2025Q3: 85,118 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 407,322 shares; 2026Q2: 257,328 shares 257,328 $4.97M 1.56% -149,994 Timeline SABA SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPPORT More: the full row for SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPPORT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,213 shares; 2024Q4: 179,109 shares; 2025Q1: 252,519 shares; 2025Q2: 288,813 shares; 2025Q3: 448,104 shares; 2025Q4: 439,104 shares; 2026Q1: 580,372 shares; 2026Q2: 590,213 shares 590,213 $4.93M 1.54% +9,841 Timeline XGDVX GABELLI DIVID & INCOME TR More: the full row for GABELLI DIVID & INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,652 shares; 2024Q4: 102,082 shares; 2025Q1: 125,316 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,581 shares; 2025Q4: 73,792 shares; 2026Q1: 53,861 shares; 2026Q2: 164,020 shares 164,020 $4.82M 1.51% +110,159 Timeline TWN TAIWAN FD INC More: the full row for TAIWAN FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,981 shares; 2024Q4: 35,411 shares; 2025Q1: 43,272 shares; 2025Q2: 42,901 shares; 2025Q3: 49,438 shares; 2025Q4: 39,333 shares; 2026Q1: 44,981 shares; 2026Q2: 44,603 shares 44,603 $4.29M 1.34% -378 Timeline RMT ROYCE MICRO-CAP TR INC More: the full row for ROYCE MICRO-CAP TR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 619,270 shares; 2024Q4: 734,786 shares; 2025Q1: 907,197 shares; 2025Q2: 1,021,723 shares; 2025Q3: 909,058 shares; 2025Q4: 829,682 shares; 2026Q1: 396,368 shares; 2026Q2: 287,837 shares 287,837 $4.21M 1.32% -108,531 Timeline GHY PGIM GLOBAL HIGH YIELD FD FO More: the full row for PGIM GLOBAL HIGH YIELD FD FO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 179,919 shares; 2024Q4: 90,701 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,654 shares; 2025Q4: 221,488 shares; 2026Q1: 354,912 shares; 2026Q2: 335,881 shares 335,881 $4.06M 1.27% -19,031 Timeline DSL DOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONS More: the full row for DOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,548 shares; 2024Q4: 73,076 shares; 2025Q1: 79,596 shares; 2025Q2: 244,126 shares; 2025Q3: 340,673 shares; 2025Q4: 395,158 shares; 2026Q1: 383,952 shares; 2026Q2: 355,669 shares 355,669 $3.93M 1.23% -28,283 Timeline HGLB HIGHLAND GLOBAL ALLOCATION F More: the full row for HIGHLAND GLOBAL ALLOCATION F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 657,548 shares; 2024Q4: 667,027 shares; 2025Q1: 72,983 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,305 shares; 2026Q1: 190,557 shares; 2026Q2: 520,207 shares 520,207 $3.91M 1.23% +329,650 Timeline XEADX ALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNIT More: the full row for ALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNIT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 622,241 shares; 2024Q4: 635,994 shares; 2025Q1: 563,140 shares; 2025Q2: 587,142 shares; 2025Q3: 504,003 shares; 2025Q4: 586,829 shares; 2026Q1: 567,595 shares; 2026Q2: 595,858 shares 595,858 $3.9M 1.22% +28,263 Timeline BLW BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOM More: the full row for BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,763 shares; 2026Q2: 301,450 shares 301,450 $3.77M 1.18% +188,687 Timeline BWG BRANDYWINEGBL GBL INCM OPP F More: the full row for BRANDYWINEGBL GBL INCM OPP F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 260,281 shares; 2024Q4: 225,387 shares; 2025Q1: 248,860 shares; 2025Q2: 382,468 shares; 2025Q3: 349,974 shares; 2025Q4: 308,292 shares; 2026Q1: 395,995 shares; 2026Q2: 473,763 shares 473,763 $3.76M 1.18% +77,768 Timeline VEA VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,403 shares 52,403 $3.73M 1.17% new Timeline CHW CALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUND More: the full row for CALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 845,993 shares; 2024Q4: 721,031 shares; 2025Q1: 739,541 shares; 2025Q2: 841,470 shares; 2025Q3: 824,490 shares; 2025Q4: 684,698 shares; 2026Q1: 463,606 shares; 2026Q2: 412,262 shares 412,262 $3.67M 1.15% -51,344 Timeline HYI WESTERN ASSET HIGH YIELD OPP More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET HIGH YIELD OPP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144,578 shares; 2024Q4: 161,521 shares; 2025Q1: 154,820 shares; 2025Q2: 39,201 shares; 2025Q3: 41,825 shares; 2025Q4: 231,194 shares; 2026Q1: 273,559 shares; 2026Q2: 329,087 shares 329,087 $3.5M 1.1% +55,528 Timeline PGP PIMCO GLOBAL STOCKPLUS INCOM More: the full row for PIMCO GLOBAL STOCKPLUS INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 164,393 shares; 2024Q4: 94,373 shares; 2025Q1: 187,947 shares; 2025Q2: 33,752 shares; 2025Q3: 62,625 shares; 2025Q4: 113,811 shares; 2026Q1: 228,848 shares; 2026Q2: 388,461 shares 388,461 $3.37M 1.06% +159,613 Timeline CSQ CALAMOS STRATEGIC TOTAL RETU More: the full row for CALAMOS STRATEGIC TOTAL RETU Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 336,742 shares; 2024Q4: 360,621 shares; 2025Q1: 361,493 shares; 2025Q2: 394,767 shares; 2025Q3: 497,014 shares; 2025Q4: 325,874 shares; 2026Q1: 612,583 shares; 2026Q2: 163,703 shares 163,703 $3.37M 1.05% -448,880 Timeline PFN PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II More: the full row for PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,825 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,718 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,800 shares; 2026Q1: 375,630 shares; 2026Q2: 464,551 shares 464,551 $3.34M 1.05% +88,921 Timeline ERC ALLSPRING MULTI SECTOR INCOM More: the full row for ALLSPRING MULTI SECTOR INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 462,891 shares; 2024Q4: 376,291 shares; 2025Q1: 333,567 shares; 2025Q2: 315,553 shares; 2025Q3: 366,566 shares; 2025Q4: 347,848 shares; 2026Q1: 368,049 shares; 2026Q2: 354,984 shares 354,984 $3.3M 1.03% -13,065 Timeline MMT ABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOME More: the full row for ABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 286,096 shares; 2024Q4: 269,501 shares; 2025Q1: 309,055 shares; 2025Q2: 225,381 shares; 2025Q3: 234,726 shares; 2025Q4: 227,371 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 746,733 shares 746,733 $3.29M 1.03% new Timeline SPY STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T More: the full row for STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,829 shares; 2024Q4: 9,454 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 558 shares; 2025Q3: 4,682 shares; 2025Q4: 7,781 shares; 2026Q1: 4,709 shares; 2026Q2: 4,290 shares 4,290 $3.21M 1.01% -419 Timeline MSD MORGAN STANLEY EMKT DBT FD I More: the full row for MORGAN STANLEY EMKT DBT FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,212 shares; 2025Q4: 180,384 shares; 2026Q1: 303,614 shares; 2026Q2: 428,074 shares 428,074 $3.19M 1% +124,460 Timeline EHI WESTERN ASSET GBL HIGH INC F More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET GBL HIGH INC F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,175 shares; 2024Q4: 20,742 shares; 2025Q1: 256,935 shares; 2025Q2: 414,977 shares; 2025Q3: 553,533 shares; 2025Q4: 423,874 shares; 2026Q1: 393,627 shares; 2026Q2: 527,904 shares 527,904 $3.15M 0.99% +134,277 Timeline DBL DOUBLELINE OPPORTUNISTIC CR More: the full row for DOUBLELINE OPPORTUNISTIC CR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,515 shares; 2024Q4: 110,583 shares; 2025Q1: 78,007 shares; 2025Q2: 25,219 shares; 2025Q3: 28,537 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,732 shares; 2026Q2: 210,544 shares 210,544 $3.03M 0.95% +195,812 Timeline XAWFX ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG More: the full row for ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,804 shares; 2025Q1: 157,981 shares; 2025Q2: 177,884 shares; 2025Q3: 131,484 shares; 2025Q4: 214,193 shares; 2026Q1: 203,148 shares; 2026Q2: 286,994 shares 286,994 $2.96M 0.93% +83,846 Timeline IAE VOYA ASIA PAC HIGH DIV EQT I More: the full row for VOYA ASIA PAC HIGH DIV EQT I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,474 shares; 2024Q4: 162,620 shares; 2025Q1: 174,882 shares; 2025Q2: 173,883 shares; 2025Q3: 181,933 shares; 2025Q4: 198,949 shares; 2026Q1: 249,953 shares; 2026Q2: 308,151 shares 308,151 $2.86M 0.89% +58,198 Timeline ETO EATON VANCE TAX-ADVANTAGED G More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX-ADVANTAGED G Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,739 shares; 2024Q4: 42,950 shares; 2025Q1: 41,701 shares; 2025Q2: 86,048 shares; 2025Q3: 97,146 shares; 2025Q4: 114,010 shares; 2026Q1: 151,069 shares; 2026Q2: 92,148 shares 92,148 $2.84M 0.89% -58,921 Timeline BGH BARINGS GLOBAL SHORT DURATIO More: the full row for BARINGS GLOBAL SHORT DURATIO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,940 shares; 2024Q4: 50,799 shares; 2025Q1: 98,488 shares; 2025Q2: 174,609 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,789 shares; 2026Q1: 221,258 shares; 2026Q2: 188,748 shares 188,748 $2.68M 0.84% -32,510 Timeline VOO VANGUARD INDEX FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD INDEX FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,027 shares; 2026Q2: 3,808 shares 3,808 $2.62M 0.82% +1,781 Timeline RGT ROYCE GLOBAL TRUST INC More: the full row for ROYCE GLOBAL TRUST INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,765 shares; 2024Q4: 88,295 shares; 2025Q1: 112,439 shares; 2025Q2: 154,766 shares; 2025Q3: 153,815 shares; 2025Q4: 193,069 shares; 2026Q1: 196,031 shares; 2026Q2: 182,508 shares 182,508 $2.6M 0.81% -13,523 Timeline ETW EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,258 shares; 2024Q4: 367,624 shares; 2025Q1: 339,687 shares; 2025Q2: 449,311 shares; 2025Q3: 312,070 shares; 2025Q4: 237,332 shares; 2026Q1: 197,220 shares; 2026Q2: 259,227 shares 259,227 $2.5M 0.78% +62,007 Timeline CGO CALAMOS GLOBAL TOTAL RETURN More: the full row for CALAMOS GLOBAL TOTAL RETURN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 113,152 shares; 2025Q1: 199,765 shares; 2025Q2: 159,279 shares; 2025Q3: 214,332 shares; 2025Q4: 183,144 shares; 2026Q1: 216,894 shares; 2026Q2: 177,106 shares 177,106 $2.42M 0.76% -39,788 Timeline CPZ CALAMOS LNG SHR EQT DYNAMIC More: the full row for CALAMOS LNG SHR EQT DYNAMIC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,188 shares; 2024Q4: 49,239 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,739 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,750 shares; 2026Q1: 123,958 shares; 2026Q2: 184,023 shares 184,023 $2.41M 0.75% +60,065 Timeline MCN XAI MADISON EQUITY PREMIUM I More: the full row for XAI MADISON EQUITY PREMIUM I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 193,217 shares; 2025Q1: 358,126 shares; 2025Q2: 455,480 shares; 2025Q3: 534,836 shares; 2025Q4: 684,108 shares; 2026Q1: 573,686 shares; 2026Q2: 425,590 shares 425,590 $2.37M 0.74% -148,096 Timeline PFL PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD More: the full row for PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,082 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,026 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,231 shares; 2026Q2: 295,080 shares 295,080 $2.35M 0.74% +251,849 Timeline HIO WESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OP More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,310 shares; 2024Q4: 27,343 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 199,744 shares; 2025Q3: 210,902 shares; 2025Q4: 613,763 shares; 2026Q1: 512,974 shares; 2026Q2: 642,498 shares 642,498 $2.34M 0.73% +129,524 Timeline SWZ TOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUND More: the full row for TOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 327,809 shares; 2024Q4: 252,561 shares; 2025Q1: 86,088 shares; 2025Q2: 140,360 shares; 2025Q3: 298,862 shares; 2025Q4: 136,198 shares; 2026Q1: 322,395 shares; 2026Q2: 393,170 shares 393,170 $2.34M 0.73% +70,775 Timeline XETYX EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVE More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,520 shares; 2024Q4: 100,633 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 209,180 shares; 2026Q1: 368,539 shares; 2026Q2: 158,702 shares 158,702 $2.31M 0.72% -209,837 Timeline ACP ABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGI More: the full row for ABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 444,149 shares; 2024Q4: 188,149 shares; 2025Q1: 183,751 shares; 2025Q2: 303,546 shares; 2025Q3: 442,146 shares; 2025Q4: 594,054 shares; 2026Q1: 326,311 shares; 2026Q2: 441,267 shares 441,267 $2.29M 0.72% +114,956 Timeline BDJ BLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DI More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 221,193 shares; 2024Q4: 487,926 shares; 2025Q1: 275,312 shares; 2025Q2: 627,929 shares; 2025Q3: 368,492 shares; 2025Q4: 97,082 shares; 2026Q1: 210,535 shares; 2026Q2: 238,938 shares 238,938 $2.29M 0.72% +28,403 Timeline DLY DOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITI More: the full row for DOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,884 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,413 shares; 2025Q3: 294,710 shares; 2025Q4: 185,781 shares; 2026Q1: 194,632 shares; 2026Q2: 157,923 shares 157,923 $2.22M 0.7% -36,709 Timeline XEVVX EATON VANCE LIMITED DURATION More: the full row for EATON VANCE LIMITED DURATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,252 shares; 2024Q4: 185,412 shares; 2025Q1: 195,810 shares; 2025Q2: 209,404 shares; 2025Q3: 242,714 shares; 2025Q4: 239,059 shares; 2026Q1: 289,373 shares; 2026Q2: 232,722 shares 232,722 $2.18M 0.68% -56,651 Timeline CIK UBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INC More: the full row for UBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90,886 shares; 2025Q1: 209,133 shares; 2025Q2: 306,376 shares; 2025Q3: 52,336 shares; 2025Q4: 152,270 shares; 2026Q1: 285,186 shares; 2026Q2: 867,755 shares 867,755 $2.15M 0.67% +582,569 Timeline XCHYX CALAMOS CONV & HIGH INCOME F More: the full row for CALAMOS CONV & HIGH INCOME F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 82,616 shares; 2026Q2: 157,254 shares 157,254 $2.14M 0.67% +74,638 Timeline ISD PGIM HIGH YIELD BOND FUND IN More: the full row for PGIM HIGH YIELD BOND FUND IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 179,608 shares; 2024Q4: 100,959 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,223 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,043 shares; 2026Q2: 160,858 shares 160,858 $2.1M 0.66% +141,815 Timeline ETG EATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIV More: the full row for EATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 197,963 shares; 2024Q4: 244,573 shares; 2025Q1: 163,513 shares; 2025Q2: 25,505 shares; 2025Q3: 163,373 shares; 2025Q4: 76,497 shares; 2026Q1: 398,083 shares; 2026Q2: 89,127 shares 89,127 $2.1M 0.66% -308,956 Timeline IGA VOYA GLBL ADV & PREM OPP FD More: the full row for VOYA GLBL ADV & PREM OPP FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,435 shares; 2024Q4: 47,227 shares; 2025Q1: 19,534 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,428 shares; 2025Q4: 142,531 shares; 2026Q1: 180,588 shares; 2026Q2: 208,936 shares 208,936 $2.07M 0.65% +28,348 Timeline TEI TEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCO More: the full row for TEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,100 shares; 2024Q4: 164,074 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 207,185 shares; 2025Q3: 152,347 shares; 2025Q4: 179,677 shares; 2026Q1: 150,874 shares; 2026Q2: 300,664 shares 300,664 $2.03M 0.63% +149,790 Timeline PSF COHEN & STEERS SELECT PFD & More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS SELECT PFD & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,753 shares; 2024Q4: 67,668 shares; 2025Q1: 67,543 shares; 2025Q2: 87,569 shares; 2025Q3: 71,013 shares; 2025Q4: 72,187 shares; 2026Q1: 77,794 shares; 2026Q2: 98,818 shares 98,818 $1.99M 0.62% +21,024 Timeline TDF TEMPLETON DRAGON FD INC More: the full row for TEMPLETON DRAGON FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,495 shares; 2024Q4: 106,847 shares; 2025Q1: 81,665 shares; 2025Q2: 97,348 shares; 2025Q3: 157,589 shares; 2025Q4: 104,322 shares; 2026Q1: 178,050 shares; 2026Q2: 181,701 shares 181,701 $1.98M 0.62% +3,651 Timeline KIO KKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FD More: the full row for KKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,342 shares; 2025Q2: 48,059 shares; 2025Q3: 58,344 shares; 2025Q4: 308,129 shares; 2026Q1: 315,638 shares; 2026Q2: 175,575 shares 175,575 $1.98M 0.62% -140,063 Timeline XBOEX BLACKROCK ENHANCED GLOBAL More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED GLOBAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,275 shares; 2024Q4: 53,084 shares; 2025Q1: 26,311 shares; 2025Q2: 88,166 shares; 2025Q3: 178,470 shares; 2025Q4: 174,071 shares; 2026Q1: 218,660 shares; 2026Q2: 157,824 shares 157,824 $1.91M 0.6% -60,836 Timeline PTA COHEN & STEERS TAX ADVAN PFD More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS TAX ADVAN PFD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,332 shares; 2024Q4: 51,720 shares; 2025Q1: 65,822 shares; 2025Q2: 61,281 shares; 2025Q3: 54,006 shares; 2025Q4: 147,484 shares; 2026Q1: 146,189 shares; 2026Q2: 97,919 shares 97,919 $1.88M 0.59% -48,270 Timeline JHI HANCOCK JOHN INVS TR More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN INVS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,470 shares; 2024Q4: 105,114 shares; 2025Q1: 146,399 shares; 2025Q2: 183,223 shares; 2025Q3: 174,761 shares; 2025Q4: 137,124 shares; 2026Q1: 121,578 shares; 2026Q2: 131,272 shares 131,272 $1.75M 0.55% +9,694 Timeline ETJ EATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIV More: the full row for EATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,605 shares; 2024Q4: 282,970 shares; 2025Q1: 519,255 shares; 2025Q2: 303,924 shares; 2025Q3: 365,998 shares; 2025Q4: 414,103 shares; 2026Q1: 247,420 shares; 2026Q2: 206,902 shares 206,902 $1.71M 0.54% -40,518 Timeline VGI VIRTUS GLOBAL MULTI-SECTOR I More: the full row for VIRTUS GLOBAL MULTI-SECTOR I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 347,269 shares; 2024Q4: 259,354 shares; 2025Q1: 312,741 shares; 2025Q2: 297,936 shares; 2025Q3: 310,852 shares; 2025Q4: 293,404 shares; 2026Q1: 199,567 shares; 2026Q2: 214,646 shares 214,646 $1.61M 0.5% +15,079 Timeline FTF FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME More: the full row for FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 394,864 shares; 2024Q4: 441,873 shares; 2025Q1: 548,672 shares; 2025Q2: 672,153 shares; 2025Q3: 693,377 shares; 2025Q4: 495,009 shares; 2026Q1: 458,892 shares; 2026Q2: 271,335 shares 271,335 $1.57M 0.49% -187,557 Timeline AEF ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH More: the full row for ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,779 shares; 2024Q4: 69,779 shares; 2025Q1: 68,502 shares; 2025Q2: 80,502 shares; 2025Q3: 94,331 shares; 2025Q4: 94,331 shares; 2026Q1: 157,459 shares; 2026Q2: 163,459 shares 163,459 $1.57M 0.49% +6,000 Timeline HIX WESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FD More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 262,159 shares; 2024Q4: 268,264 shares; 2025Q1: 609,954 shares; 2025Q2: 454,438 shares; 2025Q3: 550,959 shares; 2025Q4: 403,653 shares; 2026Q1: 300,395 shares; 2026Q2: 392,761 shares 392,761 $1.56M 0.49% +92,366 Timeline CET CENTRAL SECS CORP More: the full row for CENTRAL SECS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 139,353 shares; 2024Q4: 167,641 shares; 2025Q1: 180,813 shares; 2025Q2: 211,722 shares; 2025Q3: 132,905 shares; 2025Q4: 107,720 shares; 2026Q1: 25,119 shares; 2026Q2: 26,884 shares 26,884 $1.41M 0.44% +1,765 Timeline QQQX NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV More: the full row for NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 284,148 shares; 2024Q4: 178,663 shares; 2025Q1: 220,010 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,498 shares; 2025Q4: 203,750 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,069 shares 45,069 $1.36M 0.43% new Timeline THQ ABRDN HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITI More: the full row for ABRDN HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,600 shares; 2026Q2: 70,493 shares 70,493 $1.32M 0.41% +37,893 Timeline KF KOREA FD INC More: the full row for KOREA FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,672 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,900 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500 $1.32M 0.41% 0 Timeline ARDC ARES DYNAMIC CR ALLOCATION F More: the full row for ARES DYNAMIC CR ALLOCATION F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,298 shares; 2025Q2: 106,790 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 244,497 shares; 2026Q1: 331,238 shares; 2026Q2: 103,541 shares 103,541 $1.31M 0.41% -227,697 Timeline GLO CLOUGH GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES More: the full row for CLOUGH GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,299 shares; 2024Q4: 246,878 shares; 2025Q1: 263,762 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 327,298 shares; 2025Q4: 144,272 shares; 2026Q1: 77,266 shares; 2026Q2: 208,507 shares 208,507 $1.28M 0.4% +131,241 Timeline FUND SPROTT FOCUS TR INC More: the full row for SPROTT FOCUS TR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 974,603 shares; 2024Q4: 375,210 shares; 2025Q1: 317,148 shares; 2025Q2: 459,701 shares; 2025Q3: 474,364 shares; 2025Q4: 465,917 shares; 2026Q1: 203,208 shares; 2026Q2: 126,728 shares 126,728 $1.2M 0.38% -76,480 Timeline NRO NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD More: the full row for NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,680 shares; 2025Q4: 119,089 shares; 2026Q1: 389,610 shares; 2026Q2: 381,877 shares 381,877 $1.16M 0.36% -7,733 Timeline PDO PIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME OPRNTS More: the full row for PIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME OPRNTS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,775 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 128,530 shares; 2026Q2: 85,176 shares 85,176 $1.14M 0.36% -43,354 Timeline JOF JAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATION More: the full row for JAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,633 shares; 2024Q4: 66,876 shares; 2025Q1: 66,876 shares; 2025Q2: 97,575 shares; 2025Q3: 97,575 shares; 2025Q4: 93,681 shares; 2026Q1: 90,079 shares; 2026Q2: 93,079 shares 93,079 $1.1M 0.34% +3,000 Timeline CCD CALAMOS DYNAMIC CONV & INCOM More: the full row for CALAMOS DYNAMIC CONV & INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,424 shares 39,424 $1.02M 0.32% new Timeline BIT BLACKROCK MULTI SECTOR INC T More: the full row for BLACKROCK MULTI SECTOR INC T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,841 shares; 2024Q4: 34,570 shares; 2025Q1: 30,260 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 166,958 shares; 2026Q1: 137,454 shares; 2026Q2: 80,816 shares 80,816 $1.01M 0.32% -56,638 Timeline PSUS PERSHING SQUARE USA LTD More: the full row for PERSHING SQUARE USA LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,880 shares 26,880 $1M 0.31% new Timeline PHK PIMCO HIGH INCOME FD More: the full row for PIMCO HIGH INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 238,025 shares; 2026Q2: 200,104 shares 200,104 $945K 0.3% -37,921 Timeline MXE MEXICO EQUITY & INCOME FD More: the full row for MEXICO EQUITY & INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,758 shares; 2024Q4: 82,712 shares; 2025Q1: 75,982 shares; 2025Q2: 75,982 shares; 2025Q3: 75,982 shares; 2025Q4: 75,513 shares; 2026Q1: 75,513 shares; 2026Q2: 69,997 shares 69,997 $910K 0.29% -5,516 Timeline SDHY PGIM SHORT DUR HIG YLD OPP F More: the full row for PGIM SHORT DUR HIG YLD OPP F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,595 shares; 2024Q4: 244,735 shares; 2025Q1: 117,697 shares; 2025Q2: 158,365 shares; 2025Q3: 189,467 shares; 2025Q4: 171,891 shares; 2026Q1: 46,295 shares; 2026Q2: 54,881 shares 54,881 $900K 0.28% +8,586 Timeline BTO HANCOCK JOHN FINL OPPTYS More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN FINL OPPTYS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,654 shares; 2024Q4: 26,308 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,576 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,755 shares 22,755 $897K 0.28% new Timeline XCAFX MORGAN STANLEY CHINA A SH FD More: the full row for MORGAN STANLEY CHINA A SH FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,088 shares; 2024Q4: 37,588 shares; 2025Q1: 36,845 shares; 2025Q2: 36,845 shares; 2025Q3: 36,845 shares; 2025Q4: 36,430 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,030 shares 42,030 $884K 0.28% new Timeline XEXGX EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 356,589 shares; 2024Q4: 357,913 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,840 shares; 2025Q3: 69,139 shares; 2025Q4: 265,118 shares; 2026Q1: 207,960 shares; 2026Q2: 87,594 shares 87,594 $859K 0.27% -120,366 Timeline STK COLUMBIA SELIGM PREM TECH GR More: the full row for COLUMBIA SELIGM PREM TECH GR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,232 shares; 2024Q4: 67,665 shares; 2025Q1: 27,993 shares; 2025Q2: 12,989 shares; 2025Q3: 80,622 shares; 2025Q4: 80,867 shares; 2026Q1: 100,908 shares; 2026Q2: 15,785 shares 15,785 $850K 0.27% -85,123 Timeline XBGYX BLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIV More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 156,083 shares; 2024Q4: 205,142 shares; 2025Q1: 211,141 shares; 2025Q2: 388,987 shares; 2025Q3: 121,540 shares; 2025Q4: 69,140 shares; 2026Q1: 117,326 shares; 2026Q2: 144,643 shares 144,643 $830K 0.26% +27,317 Timeline LDP COHEN & STEERS LTD DURATION More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS LTD DURATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,122 shares; 2024Q4: 70,608 shares; 2025Q1: 93,085 shares; 2025Q2: 85,631 shares; 2025Q3: 84,484 shares; 2025Q4: 93,902 shares; 2026Q1: 92,937 shares; 2026Q2: 36,611 shares 36,611 $775K 0.24% -56,326 Timeline JGH NUVEEN GLOBAL HIGH INCOME FD More: the full row for NUVEEN GLOBAL HIGH INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,975 shares; 2024Q4: 162,483 shares; 2025Q1: 171,164 shares; 2025Q2: 226,452 shares; 2025Q3: 138,919 shares; 2025Q4: 231,461 shares; 2026Q1: 208,561 shares; 2026Q2: 59,775 shares 59,775 $763K 0.24% -148,786 Timeline RQI COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 107,500 shares; 2025Q2: 125,826 shares; 2025Q3: 78,354 shares; 2025Q4: 47,609 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,196 shares 61,196 $753K 0.24% new Timeline GDO WSTRN AST GLBL CORP OPP FD I More: the full row for WSTRN AST GLBL CORP OPP FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,497 shares; 2025Q1: 47,496 shares; 2025Q2: 32,873 shares; 2025Q3: 33,791 shares; 2025Q4: 94,936 shares; 2026Q1: 120,043 shares; 2026Q2: 69,235 shares 69,235 $743K 0.23% -50,808 Timeline PIM FRANKLIN MASTER INTER INCOME More: the full row for FRANKLIN MASTER INTER INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,196 shares; 2024Q4: 135,437 shares; 2025Q1: 120,489 shares; 2025Q2: 60,890 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 219,756 shares 219,756 $710K 0.22% new Timeline EVG EATON VANCE SHORT DURATION D More: the full row for EATON VANCE SHORT DURATION D Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,473 shares; 2024Q4: 37,291 shares; 2025Q1: 35,921 shares; 2025Q2: 91,716 shares; 2025Q3: 27,687 shares; 2025Q4: 118,733 shares; 2026Q1: 124,313 shares; 2026Q2: 63,944 shares 63,944 $689K 0.22% -60,369 Timeline JPC NUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN More: the full row for NUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,965 shares; 2025Q1: 53,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 87,000 shares 87,000 $689K 0.22% new Timeline PPT FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR More: the full row for FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 262,306 shares; 2024Q4: 84,546 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,366 shares; 2025Q4: 141,161 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 192,783 shares 192,783 $673K 0.21% new Timeline GLV CLOUGH GLOBAL DIVID & INCOME More: the full row for CLOUGH GLOBAL DIVID & INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,382 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 453,041 shares; 2025Q3: 74,184 shares; 2025Q4: 86,114 shares; 2026Q1: 37,317 shares; 2026Q2: 99,473 shares 99,473 $661K 0.21% +62,156 Timeline PCN PIMCO CORPORATE & INCM STRG More: the full row for PIMCO CORPORATE & INCM STRG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,569 shares 50,569 $610K 0.19% new Timeline ECF ELLSWORTH GROWTH & INCOME FD More: the full row for ELLSWORTH GROWTH & INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,265 shares; 2024Q4: 106,451 shares; 2025Q1: 141,706 shares; 2025Q2: 108,007 shares; 2025Q3: 99,201 shares; 2025Q4: 29,647 shares; 2026Q1: 23,431 shares; 2026Q2: 45,699 shares 45,699 $604K 0.19% +22,268 Timeline GCV GABELLI CONV & INC SECS FD I More: the full row for GABELLI CONV & INC SECS FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,109 shares; 2024Q4: 12,481 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,493 shares; 2025Q3: 27,426 shares; 2025Q4: 14,334 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 120,933 shares 120,933 $566K 0.18% new Timeline ERH ALLSPRING UTILITIES AND HIGH More: the full row for ALLSPRING UTILITIES AND HIGH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,205 shares 45,205 $550K 0.17% new Timeline PDT HANCOCK JOHN PREM DIVID FD More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN PREM DIVID FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,484 shares; 2024Q4: 135,139 shares; 2025Q1: 120,416 shares; 2025Q2: 21,096 shares; 2025Q3: 98,453 shares; 2025Q4: 114,265 shares; 2026Q1: 123,351 shares; 2026Q2: 39,317 shares 39,317 $509K 0.16% -84,034 Timeline BRW SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT More: the full row for SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,657 shares; 2024Q4: 215,330 shares; 2025Q1: 193,307 shares; 2025Q2: 82,220 shares; 2025Q3: 60,563 shares; 2025Q4: 181,599 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75,815 shares 75,815 $498K 0.16% new Timeline VLT INVESCO HIGH INCOME TR II More: the full row for INVESCO HIGH INCOME TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,155 shares; 2024Q4: 66,039 shares; 2025Q1: 149,862 shares; 2025Q2: 140,102 shares; 2025Q3: 112,225 shares; 2025Q4: 50,276 shares; 2026Q1: 52,850 shares; 2026Q2: 47,881 shares 47,881 $498K 0.16% -4,969 Timeline FPF FIRST TR INTER DURATN PFD & More: the full row for FIRST TR INTER DURATN PFD & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,642 shares; 2024Q4: 93,141 shares; 2025Q1: 69,925 shares; 2025Q2: 77,756 shares; 2025Q3: 73,260 shares; 2025Q4: 104,274 shares; 2026Q1: 68,010 shares; 2026Q2: 26,210 shares 26,210 $476K 0.15% -41,800 Timeline RA BROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOM More: the full row for BROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,190 shares; 2024Q4: 27,263 shares; 2025Q1: 64,469 shares; 2025Q2: 38,743 shares; 2025Q3: 42,435 shares; 2025Q4: 153,005 shares; 2026Q1: 32,897 shares; 2026Q2: 36,660 shares 36,660 $472K 0.15% +3,763 Timeline HYT BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I More: the full row for BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 362,415 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,744 shares 52,744 $451K 0.14% new Timeline DFP FLAHERTY & CRUMRINE DYNAMIC More: the full row for FLAHERTY & CRUMRINE DYNAMIC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,315 shares; 2024Q4: 75,240 shares; 2025Q1: 73,872 shares; 2025Q2: 130,860 shares; 2025Q3: 69,440 shares; 2025Q4: 57,012 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,669 shares 20,669 $427K 0.13% new Timeline VWO VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F More: the full row for VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,145 shares 7,145 $427K 0.13% new Timeline VVR INVESCO SR INCOME TR More: the full row for INVESCO SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares; 2025Q4: 97,091 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 135,189 shares 135,189 $406K 0.13% new Timeline QQQ INVESCO QQQ TR More: the full row for INVESCO QQQ TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 591 shares; 2024Q4: 582 shares; 2025Q1: 582 shares; 2025Q2: 582 shares; 2025Q3: 582 shares; 2025Q4: 582 shares; 2026Q1: 582 shares; 2026Q2: 549 shares 549 $405K 0.13% -33 Timeline BCV BANCROFT FD LTD More: the full row for BANCROFT FD LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,989 shares; 2024Q4: 65,394 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,042 shares; 2025Q4: 27,688 shares; 2026Q1: 15,221 shares; 2026Q2: 15,132 shares 15,132 $393K 0.12% -89 Timeline AVK ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD More: the full row for ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,596 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,421 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,110 shares; 2025Q4: 20,934 shares; 2026Q1: 36,430 shares; 2026Q2: 29,979 shares 29,979 $393K 0.12% -6,451 Timeline VTWO VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,629 shares; 2026Q2: 3,140 shares 3,140 $381K 0.12% +511 Timeline FINS ANGEL OAK FINL STRATEGIES IN More: the full row for ANGEL OAK FINL STRATEGIES IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,803 shares; 2024Q4: 154,668 shares; 2025Q1: 133,384 shares; 2025Q2: 163,730 shares; 2025Q3: 144,976 shares; 2025Q4: 105,239 shares; 2026Q1: 11,954 shares; 2026Q2: 29,245 shares 29,245 $374K 0.12% +17,291 Timeline OPP RIVERNORTH DOUBLELINE STRATE More: the full row for RIVERNORTH DOUBLELINE STRATE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,248 shares; 2024Q4: 82,132 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,076 shares; 2025Q3: 60,471 shares; 2025Q4: 110,263 shares; 2026Q1: 119,711 shares; 2026Q2: 48,388 shares 48,388 $374K 0.12% -71,323 Timeline EFT EATON VANCE FLOATING RATE IN More: the full row for EATON VANCE FLOATING RATE IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,752 shares; 2024Q4: 35,985 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,800 shares; 2025Q4: 67,012 shares; 2026Q1: 53,887 shares; 2026Q2: 33,856 shares 33,856 $366K 0.11% -20,031 Timeline XNIEX VIRTUS EQUITY & CONV INCM FD More: the full row for VIRTUS EQUITY & CONV INCM FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,425 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,582 shares; 2025Q2: 101,493 shares; 2025Q3: 105,374 shares; 2025Q4: 67,522 shares; 2026Q1: 45,359 shares; 2026Q2: 13,421 shares 13,421 $360K 0.11% -31,938 Timeline MIN ABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD More: the full row for ABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,098 shares; 2024Q4: 40,970 shares; 2025Q1: 20,370 shares; 2025Q2: 25,050 shares; 2025Q3: 86,350 shares; 2025Q4: 134,091 shares; 2026Q1: 356,834 shares; 2026Q2: 142,034 shares 142,034 $351K 0.11% -214,800 Timeline MXF MEXICO FD INC More: the full row for MEXICO FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,216 shares; 2024Q4: 17,789 shares; 2025Q1: 14,588 shares; 2025Q2: 14,588 shares; 2025Q3: 14,588 shares; 2025Q4: 14,588 shares; 2026Q1: 20,088 shares; 2026Q2: 14,588 shares 14,588 $319K 0.1% -5,500 Timeline HEQ JOHN HANCOCK DIVERSIFIED INC More: the full row for JOHN HANCOCK DIVERSIFIED INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178,607 shares; 2024Q4: 249,606 shares; 2025Q1: 244,857 shares; 2025Q2: 224,964 shares; 2025Q3: 247,175 shares; 2025Q4: 133,072 shares; 2026Q1: 27,981 shares; 2026Q2: 25,429 shares 25,429 $292K 0.09% -2,552 Timeline EVF EATON VANCE SR INCOME TR More: the full row for EATON VANCE SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,225 shares; 2025Q3: 65,061 shares; 2025Q4: 92,421 shares; 2026Q1: 48,309 shares; 2026Q2: 57,309 shares 57,309 $285K 0.09% +9,000 Timeline WDI WESTERN ASSET DIVERSIFIED IN More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET DIVERSIFIED IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,338 shares; 2024Q4: 83,036 shares; 2025Q1: 42,886 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 133,212 shares; 2026Q1: 151,466 shares; 2026Q2: 19,584 shares 19,584 $266K 0.08% -131,882 Timeline VXUS VANGUARD STAR FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD STAR FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,992 shares 2,992 $256K 0.08% new Timeline EOD ALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OP More: the full row for ALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 342,780 shares; 2024Q4: 292,207 shares; 2025Q1: 44,135 shares; 2025Q2: 145,159 shares; 2025Q3: 228,138 shares; 2025Q4: 186,217 shares; 2026Q1: 59,191 shares; 2026Q2: 37,495 shares 37,495 $245K 0.08% -21,696 Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,789 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 167,884 shares; 2025Q2: 16,578 shares; 2025Q3: 47,721 shares; 2025Q4: 221,869 shares; 2026Q1: 156,527 shares; 2026Q2: 15,025 shares 15,025 $228K 0.07% -141,502 Timeline HQL ABRDN LIFE SCIENCES INVESTOR More: the full row for ABRDN LIFE SCIENCES INVESTOR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,430 shares; 2025Q2: 31,062 shares; 2025Q3: 197,804 shares; 2025Q4: 115,419 shares; 2026Q1: 74,217 shares; 2026Q2: 11,026 shares 11,026 $221K 0.07% -63,191 Timeline THW ABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUND More: the full row for ABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,080 shares 16,080 $215K 0.07% new Timeline ACV VIRTUS DIVERSIFIED INCM & CO More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVERSIFIED INCM & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,876 shares; 2024Q4: 36,953 shares; 2025Q1: 42,344 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,355 shares 7,355 $208K 0.07% new Timeline IHD VOYA EMERGING MKTS HIGH DIVI More: the full row for VOYA EMERGING MKTS HIGH DIVI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,192 shares; 2024Q4: 57,692 shares; 2025Q1: 47,114 shares; 2025Q2: 80,607 shares; 2025Q3: 80,607 shares; 2025Q4: 77,225 shares; 2026Q1: 12,038 shares; 2026Q2: 26,129 shares 26,129 $204K 0.06% +14,091 Timeline FT FRANKLIN UNVL TR More: the full row for FRANKLIN UNVL TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,146 shares; 2024Q4: 51,188 shares; 2025Q1: 34,313 shares; 2025Q2: 70,883 shares; 2025Q3: 15,756 shares; 2025Q4: 15,756 shares; 2026Q1: 47,934 shares; 2026Q2: 24,870 shares 24,870 $201K 0.06% -23,064 Timeline JRS NUVEEN REAL ESTATE INCOME FD More: the full row for NUVEEN REAL ESTATE INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,228 shares; 2025Q1: 65,228 shares; 2025Q2: 98,228 shares; 2025Q3: 49,501 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,364 shares; 2026Q2: 22,364 shares 22,364 $193K 0.06% -10,000 Timeline NCV VIRTUS CONVERTIBLE & INCOME More: the full row for VIRTUS CONVERTIBLE & INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,319 shares; 2025Q4: 46,486 shares; 2026Q1: 14,584 shares; 2026Q2: 10,712 shares 10,712 $188K 0.06% -3,872 Timeline FOF COHEN & STEERS CLOSED-END More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS CLOSED-END Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,152 shares; 2025Q3: 113,506 shares; 2025Q4: 95,327 shares; 2026Q1: 16,217 shares; 2026Q2: 12,607 shares 12,607 $175K 0.05% -3,610 Timeline JFR NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME More: the full row for NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 177,054 shares; 2024Q4: 115,292 shares; 2025Q1: 104,157 shares; 2025Q2: 86,857 shares; 2025Q3: 86,681 shares; 2025Q4: 113,966 shares; 2026Q1: 46,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,631 shares 21,631 $168K 0.05% -24,369 Timeline XJQCX NUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOME More: the full row for NUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,300 shares; 2024Q4: 69,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,452 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,386 shares; 2026Q1: 80,725 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000 $147K 0.05% -50,725 Timeline GF NEW GERMANY FD INC More: the full row for NEW GERMANY FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,180 shares; 2024Q4: 178,169 shares; 2025Q1: 11,017 shares; 2025Q2: 122,622 shares; 2025Q3: 133,400 shares; 2025Q4: 121,034 shares; 2026Q1: 117,723 shares; 2026Q2: 12,235 shares 12,235 $140K 0.04% -105,488 Timeline BTZ BLACKROCK CR ALLOCATION More: the full row for BLACKROCK CR ALLOCATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 53,561 shares; 2026Q1: 76,139 shares; 2026Q2: 13,149 shares 13,149 $134K 0.04% -62,990 Timeline XIGDX VOYA GLBL EQTY DIV & PREM OP More: the full row for VOYA GLBL EQTY DIV & PREM OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,559 shares; 2024Q4: 111,768 shares; 2025Q1: 185,978 shares; 2025Q2: 28,987 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 304,484 shares; 2026Q1: 96,952 shares; 2026Q2: 20,355 shares 20,355 $125K 0.04% -76,597 Timeline PGZ PRINCIPAL REAL ESTATE INCOME More: the full row for PRINCIPAL REAL ESTATE INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,173 shares; 2024Q4: 52,041 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,629 shares; 2025Q4: 50,826 shares; 2026Q1: 42,626 shares; 2026Q2: 11,146 shares 11,146 $115K 0.04% -31,480 Timeline GLQ CLOUGH GLOBAL EQUITY FD More: the full row for CLOUGH GLOBAL EQUITY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,990 shares; 2024Q4: 140,053 shares; 2025Q1: 52,580 shares; 2025Q2: 63,000 shares; 2025Q3: 77,207 shares; 2025Q4: 84,141 shares; 2026Q1: 47,979 shares; 2026Q2: 12,070 shares 12,070 $104K 0.03% -35,909 Timeline DHF BNY MELLON HIGH YIELD STRATE More: the full row for BNY MELLON HIGH YIELD STRATE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,600 shares; 2025Q1: 227,235 shares; 2025Q2: 297,741 shares; 2025Q3: 122,193 shares; 2025Q4: 144,185 shares; 2026Q1: 90,076 shares; 2026Q2: 29,535 shares 29,535 $71.5K 0.02% -60,541 Timeline