Skip to content

Redmile Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1425738, LARKSPUR, CA

Redmile Group, LLC reported $1,489,508,540 across 39 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-097182

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.49B
Holdings
39
Top 10 weight
73.48%
New
4
Sold out
0

Part of the filer group Redmile Group, LLC

  • Jeremy C. Green
  • Redmile Biopharma Investments II, L.P.
How groups are built

Stakes and trades reported after 2026-06-30

13D, 13G and Form 4 filings by this filer's group, dated after the 13F period, on securities the quarter does not hold as shares.

  • ELECTRA THERAPEUTICS INC: 13G 5,462,881 shares, 8.7% of the class, 13G filed 2026-09-28, 0001104659-26-111478
    Accepted , ingested

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGMBadded+2,577,676$33.5M
CLYMnew+1,226,330$16M
AURAnew+1,666,667$11.8M
STTKadded+1,352,309$9.39M
ODTXnew+425,000$7.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SRRKreduced-4,755,529-$262M
NRIXreduced-3,659,021-$88.8M
ABSIreduced-1,513,641-$17.5M
KRYSreduced-41,500-$15.4M
ANNXreduced-2,679,891-$15.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-097182, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,489,508,540, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,238,837 shares; 2024Q4: 4,549,881 shares; 2025Q1: 4,398,281 shares; 2025Q2: 3,929,039 shares; 2025Q3: 3,904,456 shares; 2025Q4: 5,220,846 shares; 2026Q1: 9,066,621 shares; 2026Q2: 4,311,092 shares 4,311,092$237M15.92%-4,755,529Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 810,245 shares; 2024Q4: 753,175 shares; 2025Q1: 737,675 shares; 2025Q2: 663,471 shares; 2025Q3: 661,388 shares; 2025Q4: 677,705 shares; 2026Q1: 673,505 shares; 2026Q2: 632,005 shares 632,005$235M15.77%-41,500Timeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,713,509 shares; 2024Q4: 4,593,629 shares; 2025Q1: 4,485,981 shares; 2025Q2: 4,375,931 shares; 2025Q3: 4,175,542 shares; 2025Q4: 4,034,070 shares; 2026Q1: 4,164,120 shares; 2026Q2: 3,945,920 shares 3,945,920$129M8.67%-218,200Timeline
IMNMIMMUNOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,889,554 shares; 2024Q4: 4,828,026 shares; 2025Q1: 5,361,187 shares; 2025Q2: 4,872,225 shares; 2025Q3: 5,023,385 shares; 2025Q4: 5,718,385 shares; 2026Q1: 5,558,885 shares; 2026Q2: 4,911,590 shares 4,911,590$104M6.99%-647,295Timeline
NRIXNURIX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,280,981 shares; 2024Q4: 4,192,627 shares; 2025Q1: 4,051,927 shares; 2025Q2: 3,732,888 shares; 2025Q3: 3,678,394 shares; 2025Q4: 8,093,908 shares; 2026Q1: 7,732,808 shares; 2026Q2: 4,073,787 shares 4,073,787$98.8M6.64%-3,659,021Timeline
ABSIABSCI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,253,316 shares; 2024Q4: 8,253,316 shares; 2025Q1: 8,253,316 shares; 2025Q2: 8,253,316 shares; 2025Q3: 8,253,316 shares; 2025Q4: 8,253,316 shares; 2026Q1: 8,253,316 shares; 2026Q2: 6,739,675 shares 6,739,675$78.1M5.24%-1,513,641Timeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,427,462 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300,644 shares; 2025Q1: 6,300,644 shares; 2025Q2: 6,300,644 shares; 2025Q3: 6,300,644 shares; 2025Q4: 10,050,644 shares; 2026Q1: 14,549,768 shares; 2026Q2: 11,869,877 shares 11,869,877$67.8M4.55%-2,679,891Timeline
RGNXREGENXBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,892,902 shares; 2024Q4: 4,794,780 shares; 2025Q1: 4,794,780 shares; 2025Q2: 4,775,717 shares; 2025Q3: 4,693,389 shares; 2025Q4: 4,368,804 shares; 2026Q1: 4,368,804 shares; 2026Q2: 4,368,804 shares 4,368,804$52.3M3.51%0Timeline
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,615,489 shares; 2024Q4: 5,539,724 shares; 2025Q1: 5,539,724 shares; 2025Q2: 5,539,724 shares; 2025Q3: 5,539,724 shares; 2025Q4: 5,539,724 shares; 2026Q1: 5,539,724 shares; 2026Q2: 6,892,033 shares 6,892,033$47.8M3.21%+1,352,309Timeline
NGNENEUROGENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 964,347 shares; 2024Q4: 1,319,763 shares; 2025Q1: 1,308,063 shares; 2025Q2: 1,276,676 shares; 2025Q3: 1,299,022 shares; 2025Q4: 1,459,599 shares; 2026Q1: 1,459,599 shares; 2026Q2: 1,412,199 shares 1,412,199$44.4M2.98%-47,400Timeline
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,611,013 shares; 2024Q4: 1,528,567 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610,329 shares; 2025Q2: 1,423,411 shares; 2025Q3: 1,387,559 shares; 2025Q4: 1,285,859 shares; 2026Q1: 1,237,659 shares; 2026Q2: 1,164,259 shares 1,164,259$40M2.68%-73,400Timeline
AGMBAGOMAB THERAPEUTICS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 156,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,733,926 shares 2,733,926$35.5M2.38%+2,577,676Timeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,169,057 shares; 2024Q4: 12,872,946 shares; 2025Q1: 12,872,946 shares; 2025Q2: 12,872,946 shares; 2025Q3: 12,872,946 shares; 2025Q4: 12,872,946 shares; 2026Q1: 12,872,946 shares; 2026Q2: 12,872,946 shares 12,872,946$34.8M2.33%0Timeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 681,150 shares; 2024Q4: 619,300 shares; 2025Q1: 534,600 shares; 2025Q2: 432,494 shares; 2025Q3: 742,017 shares; 2025Q4: 742,017 shares; 2026Q1: 521,117 shares; 2026Q2: 640,202 shares 640,202$23.9M1.6%+119,085Timeline
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,899,317 shares; 2024Q4: 2,399,317 shares; 2025Q1: 2,214,947 shares; 2025Q2: 2,164,777 shares; 2025Q3: 2,164,777 shares; 2025Q4: 2,164,777 shares; 2026Q1: 2,164,777 shares; 2026Q2: 2,164,777 shares 2,164,777$23.8M1.6%0Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,484,380 shares; 2024Q4: 3,554,836 shares; 2025Q1: 3,216,026 shares; 2025Q2: 1,448,040 shares; 2025Q3: 2,209,118 shares; 2025Q4: 1,437,918 shares; 2026Q1: 688,036 shares; 2026Q2: 503,321 shares 503,321$19.5M1.31%-184,715Timeline
SLDBSOLID BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 615,246 shares; 2025Q1: 2,019,171 shares; 2025Q2: 1,915,926 shares; 2025Q3: 1,899,342 shares; 2025Q4: 1,860,542 shares; 2026Q1: 2,011,895 shares; 2026Q2: 1,948,695 shares 1,948,695$19.5M1.31%-63,200Timeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,031,009 shares; 2024Q4: 3,031,009 shares; 2025Q1: 3,031,009 shares; 2025Q2: 3,031,009 shares; 2025Q3: 3,031,009 shares; 2025Q4: 3,163,256 shares; 2026Q1: 3,153,256 shares; 2026Q2: 3,031,009 shares 3,031,009$17.2M1.16%-122,247Timeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 657,175 shares; 2024Q4: 615,775 shares; 2025Q1: 590,175 shares; 2025Q2: 343,026 shares; 2025Q3: 327,008 shares; 2025Q4: 283,308 shares; 2026Q1: 261,508 shares; 2026Q2: 433,921 shares 433,921$16.1M1.08%+172,413Timeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,226,330 shares 1,226,330$16M1.07%newTimeline
ALXOALX ONCOLOGY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,836,576 shares; 2024Q4: 3,689,611 shares; 2025Q1: 3,640,834 shares; 2025Q2: 3,391,455 shares; 2025Q3: 3,332,983 shares; 2025Q4: 3,264,718 shares; 2026Q1: 7,964,188 shares; 2026Q2: 7,392,504 shares 7,392,504$15.3M1.03%-571,684Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 173,859 shares; 2026Q2: 265,169 shares 265,169$15.2M1.02%+91,310Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 133,882 shares; 2026Q1: 262,674 shares; 2026Q2: 229,374 shares 229,374$13.8M0.93%-33,300Timeline
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,101,911 shares; 2024Q4: 4,840,463 shares; 2025Q1: 4,788,945 shares; 2025Q2: 4,150,627 shares; 2025Q3: 3,705,750 shares; 2025Q4: 491,654 shares; 2026Q1: 491,654 shares; 2026Q2: 491,654 shares 491,654$12.9M0.86%0Timeline
ADCTADC THERAPEUTICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,669,217 shares; 2024Q4: 15,666,731 shares; 2025Q1: 15,666,731 shares; 2025Q2: 15,666,731 shares; 2025Q3: 15,666,731 shares; 2025Q4: 15,666,731 shares; 2026Q1: 15,470,502 shares; 2026Q2: 11,526,710 shares 11,526,710$12.3M0.83%-3,943,792Timeline
AURAAURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,666,667 shares 1,666,667$11.8M0.79%newTimeline
ODTXODYSSEY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 425,000 shares 425,000$7.95M0.53%newTimeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 875,039 shares; 2024Q4: 1,043,539 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014,139 shares; 2025Q2: 934,271 shares; 2025Q3: 926,799 shares; 2025Q4: 118,054 shares; 2026Q1: 108,354 shares; 2026Q2: 93,154 shares 93,154$7.66M0.51%-15,200Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 261,803 shares; 2024Q4: 320,149 shares; 2025Q1: 335,366 shares; 2025Q2: 136,495 shares; 2025Q3: 129,364 shares; 2025Q4: 112,664 shares; 2026Q1: 103,464 shares; 2026Q2: 88,964 shares 88,964$7.63M0.51%-14,500Timeline
CBLLCERIBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 435,239 shares; 2025Q1: 435,239 shares; 2025Q2: 435,239 shares; 2025Q3: 435,239 shares; 2025Q4: 435,239 shares; 2026Q1: 386,786 shares; 2026Q2: 386,786 shares 386,786$7.52M0.51%0Timeline
DBVTDBV TECHNOLOGIES S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 549,840 shares; 2026Q1: 491,340 shares; 2026Q2: 410,440 shares 410,440$6.73M0.45%-80,900Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51,234 shares 51,234$5.46M0.37%newTimeline
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,074,350 shares; 2024Q4: 2,074,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,074,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,074,350 shares; 2025Q3: 87,118 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,590,832 shares; 2026Q2: 1,389,632 shares 1,389,632$5.13M0.34%-201,200Timeline
ATRAATARA BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 452,270 shares; 2024Q4: 441,701 shares; 2025Q1: 441,701 shares; 2025Q2: 441,701 shares; 2025Q3: 441,701 shares; 2025Q4: 441,701 shares; 2026Q1: 441,701 shares; 2026Q2: 441,701 shares 441,701$5.07M0.34%0Timeline
EPRXEUPRAXIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 611,400 shares 611,400$4.04M0.27%-88,600Timeline
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 448,110 shares; 2026Q1: 415,710 shares; 2026Q2: 362,010 shares 362,010$3.92M0.26%-53,700Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,660,763 shares; 2024Q4: 1,576,259 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 733,350 shares; 2026Q2: 641,750 shares 641,750$3.27M0.22%-91,600Timeline
IVVDINVIVYD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,065,714 shares; 2024Q4: 3,012,254 shares; 2025Q1: 2,285,320 shares; 2025Q2: 2,285,320 shares; 2025Q3: 2,285,320 shares; 2025Q4: 2,681,159 shares; 2026Q1: 2,648,659 shares; 2026Q2: 2,597,759 shares 2,597,759$2.27M0.15%-50,900Timeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,197,491 shares; 2024Q4: 2,895,478 shares; 2025Q1: 2,053,559 shares; 2025Q2: 1,632,577 shares; 2025Q3: 1,591,695 shares; 2025Q4: 1,616,228 shares; 2026Q1: 772,126 shares; 2026Q2: 772,126 shares 772,126$880K0.06%0Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-097182 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13G 0001104659-26-111478 ELECTRA THERAPEUTICS INC2026-09-28
13F-HR 0001104659-26-097182 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-062579 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-016433 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-112572 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-078608 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-049578 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-014154 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-118934 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-089642 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-062013 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-023671 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-118113 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-091352 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-060787 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-021651 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-118504 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-091334 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-061323 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-023119 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-139186 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-106432 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-068036 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-023918 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-125805 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-095551 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-062580 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-021735 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-064199 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-040055 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001144204-19-027165 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001425738-19-000004 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001425738-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-09-302019-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-18-000027 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-18-000026 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-18-000025 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001425738-18-000018 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-03-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-18-000017 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-17-000017 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-17-000014 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-17-000012 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-17-000010 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-16-000040 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-16-000039 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-16-000037 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-16-000035 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001425738-15-000021 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-15-000020 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-15-000017 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-15-000014 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597549-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001321300-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001425738-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-08-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536520-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001425738-13-000013 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set