Skip to content

STEMPOINT CAPITAL LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1952142, NEW YORK, NY

STEMPOINT CAPITAL LP reported $313,700,989 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-001189

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$314M
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
50.65%
New
32
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ACLXnew+273,774$18M
MDGLnew+40,936$13.6M
SRRKadded+399,905$12.9M
BBIOnew+208,437$7.21M
CGONnew+289,823$7.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRNXexited-317,060-$16.2M
SNDXreduced-1,274,007-$15.7M
INCYexited-193,623-$13.4M
MERUS N Vreduced-268,056-$11.3M
PRAXexited-134,178-$10.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-001189, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $313,085,481, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,769,819 shares; 2024Q4: 2,712,778 shares; 2025Q1: 2,578,860 shares 2,578,860$26M8.31%-133,918Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,731,191 shares; 2024Q4: 2,872,601 shares; 2025Q1: 1,598,594 shares 1,598,594$19.6M6.27%-1,274,007Timeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 166,307 shares; 2025Q1: 566,212 shares 566,212$18.2M5.81%+399,905Timeline
ACLXARCELLX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,076 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 273,774 shares 273,774$18M5.74%newTimeline
MERUS N VMERUS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 421,222 shares; 2024Q4: 614,812 shares; 2025Q1: 346,756 shares 346,756$14.6M4.66%-268,056
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 671,001 shares; 2024Q4: 1,118,508 shares; 2025Q1: 853,472 shares 853,472$14.6M4.66%-265,036Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,936 shares 40,936$13.6M4.33%newTimeline
NUVLNUVALENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 145,234 shares; 2025Q1: 190,401 shares 190,401$13.5M4.31%+45,167Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,654 shares; 2024Q4: 193,535 shares; 2025Q1: 318,782 shares 318,782$11.3M3.6%+125,247Timeline
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,415 shares; 2024Q4: 145,876 shares; 2025Q1: 342,062 shares 342,062$9.24M2.95%+196,186Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 375,845 shares; 2025Q1: 274,633 shares 274,633$9.21M2.94%-101,212Timeline
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 282,050 shares; 2024Q4: 584,328 shares; 2025Q1: 667,078 shares 667,078$9.07M2.9%+82,750Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,662 shares; 2024Q4: 641,964 shares; 2025Q1: 593,335 shares 593,335$8.53M2.73%-48,629Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 731,039 shares 731,039$7.75M2.48%+641,039Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,885 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 208,437 shares 208,437$7.21M2.3%newTimeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 289,823 shares 289,823$7.1M2.27%newTimeline
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 159,305 shares 159,305$7.03M2.25%new
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,778,318 shares; 2024Q4: 500,966 shares; 2025Q1: 440,073 shares 440,073$6.88M2.2%-60,893Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 106,610 shares; 2025Q1: 87,059 shares 87,059$6.64M2.12%-19,551Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,918 shares; 2024Q4: 416,968 shares; 2025Q1: 192,352 shares 192,352$6.35M2.03%-224,616Timeline
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 156,185 shares 156,185$6.32M2.02%newTimeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,440 shares; 2024Q4: 186,413 shares; 2025Q1: 250,564 shares 250,564$6.02M1.92%+64,151Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,464 shares; 2024Q4: 83,576 shares; 2025Q1: 149,648 shares 149,648$6.01M1.92%+66,072Timeline
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,927 shares 61,927$5.48M1.75%new
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,846,792 shares; 2024Q4: 2,328,492 shares; 2025Q1: 2,366,554 shares 2,366,554$5.11M1.63%+38,062Timeline
TARAPROTARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 942,857 shares; 2024Q4: 332,394 shares; 2025Q1: 1,190,579 shares 1,190,579$5.07M1.62%+858,185Timeline
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 992,803 shares; 2025Q1: 386,837 shares 386,837$4.46M1.43%-605,966Timeline
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,900 shares; 2024Q4: 132,706 shares; 2025Q1: 180,255 shares 180,255$3.97M1.27%+47,549Timeline
SRZNSURROZEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,918 shares; 2024Q4: 350,573 shares; 2025Q1: 240,826 shares 240,826$2.81M0.9%-109,747Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 141,714 shares; 2025Q1: 49,241 shares 49,241$2.38M0.76%-92,473Timeline
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,716 shares; 2025Q1: 120,430 shares 120,430$2.37M0.76%+23,714Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,052 shares 21,052$2.33M0.74%newTimeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,732 shares 14,732$2.3M0.73%newTimeline
HELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIHELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,900 shares; 2025Q1: 200,900 shares 200,900$2.27M0.73%0
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 136,139 shares 136,139$2.2M0.7%newTimeline
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,481,809 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 268,919 shares 268,919$2.19M0.7%newTimeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,585 shares 104,585$2.14M0.68%newTimeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,268 shares; 2024Q4: 208,016 shares; 2025Q1: 33,816 shares 33,816$1.79M0.57%-174,200Timeline
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 467,882 shares 467,882$1.63M0.52%newTimeline
FRNMPERCEPTIVE CAP SOLUTIONS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.54M0.49%0Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 960,307 shares 960,307$1.53M0.49%newTimeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,703 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,999 shares 66,999$1.1M0.35%newTimeline
ZLABZAI LAB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,421 shares 26,421$955K0.3%newTimeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 124,523 shares 124,523$913K0.29%newTimeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84,430 shares 84,430$883K0.28%newTimeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,177 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,155 shares 11,155$797K0.25%newTimeline
IFRXINFLARX NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 725,019 shares 725,019$740K0.24%newTimeline
SLDBSOLID BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 198,150 shares 198,150$733K0.23%newTimeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 721,209 shares; 2025Q1: 89,833 shares 89,833$726K0.23%-631,376Timeline
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 96,615 shares 96,615$713K0.23%newTimeline
SIONSIONNA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$628K0.2%newTimeline
BCAXBICARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,078 shares 47,078$613K0.2%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC COMput50,000$238Knew
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP COMput64,100$165Knew
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC COMput125,000$93.8Knew
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC COMcall100,000$42.5K-1,475,000
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMcall100,000$32.5Knew
BBCETFIS SER TR I VIRTUS LIFESC CTcall132,500$16.6Knew
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMcall10,000$15.5Knew
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMcall151,700$8.34Knew
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRcall151,700$3.79Knew

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN317,060$16.2Mshares
INCYINCYTE CORP193,623$13.4Mshares
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I134,178$10.3Mshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO166,068$9.39Mshares
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC949,401$7.03Mshares
BNTXBIONTECH SE61,403$7Mshares
ACELYRIN INCACELYRIN INC1,704,825$5.35Mshares
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC400,101$4.93Mshares
NMRANEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC.428,137$4.54Mshares
EYPTEYEPOINT INC579,500$4.32Mshares
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN101,809$4.28Mshares
89BIO INC89BIO INC545,800$4.27Mshares
CTNMCONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INC265,833$3.89Mshares
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INC270,983$3.41Mshares
JSPRJASPER THERAPEUTICS INC135,244$2.89Mshares
Tourmaline Bio IncTourmaline Bio Inc126,400$2.56Mshares
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC28,136$1.31Mshares
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC47,642$1.28Mshares
ATYRATYR PHARMA INC200,475$726Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR70,000$514Kput
TECXTECTONIC THERAPEUTIC INC9,434$436Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T85,000$414Kput
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP100,000$228Kcall
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC75,000$75Kcall
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC234,100$51Kcall

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-001189 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set