Skip to content

Arax Advisory Partners

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1586767, NEW YORK, NY

Arax Advisory Partners reported $15,084,117,843 across 5,207 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 18.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001586767-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$15.1B
Holdings
5,207
Top 10 weight
18.28%
New
1,529
Sold out
88

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+1,156,704$335M
SPYadded+447,468$334M
VUGadded+3,271,582$282M
NVDAadded+1,264,758$253M
IVVadded+300,682$225M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HIMUreduced-92,824-$4.62M
VBRreduced-13,884-$3.37M
DFEMreduced-57,236-$2.33M
VOEreduced-11,422-$2.26M
CGGRreduced-32,134-$1.52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001586767-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $15,064,024,115, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
COYACOYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$351<0.01%newTimeline
BEAGRBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$348<0.01%newTimeline
FEDUFOUR SEASONS ED CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$345<0.01%newTimeline
BKTIBK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$344<0.01%newTimeline
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 83 shares; 2026Q2: 61 shares 61$343<0.01%-22Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$338<0.01%+6Timeline
EHEHANG HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$328<0.01%newTimeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 101 shares; 2025Q3: 113 shares; 2025Q4: 113 shares; 2026Q1: 101 shares; 2026Q2: 114 shares 114$318<0.01%+13Timeline
MRMMEDIROM HEALTHCARE TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$309<0.01%newTimeline
BLTEBELITE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$308<0.01%newTimeline
ECOOKEANIS ECO TANKERS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$301<0.01%newTimeline
TMVDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$296<0.01%newTimeline
SMIDSMITH MIDLAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$290<0.01%newTimeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 553 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 102 shares 102$289<0.01%newTimeline
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$284<0.01%+10Timeline
ANIXANIXA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$280<0.01%newTimeline
MNPRMONOPAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$278<0.01%newTimeline
GTENWGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 375 shares 375$278<0.01%newTimeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,499 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 179 shares 179$269<0.01%newTimeline
TDWDRTAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$263<0.01%newTimeline
APXTWAPEX TREAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 870 shares 870$261<0.01%newTimeline
OCGNOCUGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 169 shares; 2025Q4: 102 shares; 2026Q1: 102 shares; 2026Q2: 169 shares 169$259<0.01%+67Timeline
TXTERNIUM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$256<0.01%newTimeline
NLNLI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 557 shares; 2024Q4: 518 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$256<0.01%newTimeline
JENA ACQUISITION CORP IIJENA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$255<0.01%new
OPTHOPTIMI HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$254<0.01%newTimeline
GCTSGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,125 shares; 2026Q2: 85 shares 85$252<0.01%-3,040Timeline
MVSTMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 732 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 626 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 215 shares 215$251<0.01%newTimeline
WVVIWILLAMETTE VALLEY VINEYARDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$251<0.01%0Timeline
TAVIRTAVIA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,490 shares 2,490$249<0.01%newTimeline
INSGINSEEGO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$248<0.01%newTimeline
NMRANEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91 shares; 2024Q4: 91 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,445 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 144 shares 144$245<0.01%newTimeline
IPSCCENTURY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99 shares; 2025Q4: 99 shares; 2026Q1: 99 shares; 2026Q2: 99 shares 99$243<0.01%0Timeline
JSPRJASPER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 573 shares 573$241<0.01%newTimeline
ALARALARUM TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$241<0.01%newTimeline
LWAYLIFEWAY FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$239<0.01%newTimeline
FIVAFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$239<0.01%newTimeline
SLSNSOLESENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 325 shares 325$239<0.01%newTimeline
IDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$238<0.01%newTimeline
GTIMGOOD TIMES RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 167 shares; 2026Q1: 167 shares; 2026Q2: 167 shares 167$236<0.01%0Timeline
PEWGRABAGUN DIGITAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$228<0.01%0Timeline
SILVERBOX CORP IVSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,407 shares 1,407$225<0.01%new
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 59 shares; 2026Q2: 444 shares 444$221<0.01%+385Timeline
TWFGTWFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$216<0.01%+6Timeline
GPUSHYPERSCALE DATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 796 shares; 2026Q1: 296 shares; 2026Q2: 1,496 shares 1,496$211<0.01%+1,200Timeline
AQBAQUABOUNTY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 102 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 190 shares 190$205<0.01%+189Timeline
MLAAWMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$203<0.01%newTimeline
RFAMRRF ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$198<0.01%newTimeline
GMEWSGAMESTOP CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70 shares 70$196<0.01%newTimeline
TWLVRTWELVE SEAS INVT CO IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$195<0.01%newTimeline
DYORWINSIGHT DIGITAL PARTNERS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$195<0.01%newTimeline
IVAINVENTIVA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51 shares 51$193<0.01%newTimeline
ARCIWARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PTNRS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 375 shares 375$188<0.01%newTimeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$185<0.01%newTimeline
HEPSD MARKET ELECTR SVCS & TRADIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63 shares 63$183<0.01%newTimeline
ARGTGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$183<0.01%0Timeline
MSTUETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112 shares; 2026Q1: 119 shares; 2026Q2: 112 shares 112$182<0.01%-7Timeline
IYMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$180<0.01%newTimeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 859 shares; 2025Q2: 859 shares; 2025Q3: 859 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares; 2026Q1: 83 shares; 2026Q2: 130 shares 130$176<0.01%+47Timeline
IVOLKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$175<0.01%-4Timeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$174<0.01%newTimeline
LPBBWLAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$173<0.01%newTimeline
TSLYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 79 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$172<0.01%-73Timeline
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,342 shares 11,342$165<0.01%new
MOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORPMOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 227 shares 227$159<0.01%new
OVIDOVID THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 140 shares; 2025Q4: 57 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares; 2026Q2: 57 shares 57$153<0.01%0Timeline
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$150<0.01%newTimeline
CIXCOMPX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138 shares; 2024Q4: 138 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$149<0.01%+5Timeline
SBRSABINE RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$146<0.01%-1Timeline
URGUR-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 161 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 106 shares 106$144<0.01%+99Timeline
ALTOALTO INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$143<0.01%newTimeline
YMAGTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$142<0.01%newTimeline
ZURAZURA BIO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 245 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$142<0.01%0Timeline
HYMCHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$140<0.01%newTimeline
MANUMANCHESTER UTD PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 78 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$138<0.01%newTimeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 506 shares; 2025Q4: 61 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares; 2026Q2: 78 shares 78$137<0.01%+13Timeline
ANROALTO NEUROSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$132<0.01%0Timeline
DMRADAMORA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$130<0.01%newTimeline
XOMAXOMA ROYALTY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$128<0.01%newTimeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 59 shares; 2026Q2: 444 shares 444$126<0.01%+385Timeline
RSEECOLLABORATIVE INVESTMNT SERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$119<0.01%newTimeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 103 shares; 2025Q4: 103 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 103 shares 103$113<0.01%newTimeline
ARENPARADIUMAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 136 shares 136$113<0.01%newTimeline
YOLOADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38 shares; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 188 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$110<0.01%+31Timeline
MOBXMOBIX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52 shares 52$109<0.01%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,750 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$107<0.01%newTimeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 444 shares 444$107<0.01%+440Timeline
TEOTELECOM ARGENTINA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$104<0.01%newTimeline
PRSOPERASO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 111 shares 111$101<0.01%newTimeline
RTRECOLLABORATIVE INVESTMNT SERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$100<0.01%newTimeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 639 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,097 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 41 shares; 2026Q2: 41 shares 41$98<0.01%0Timeline
KYTXKYVERNA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$98<0.01%0Timeline
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$93<0.01%newTimeline
BLNKBLINK CHARGING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,124 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 105 shares; 2025Q4: 105 shares; 2026Q1: 105 shares; 2026Q2: 143 shares 143$92<0.01%+38Timeline
CCCCC4 THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 319 shares; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$89<0.01%-300Timeline
ALMUAELUMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$88<0.01%newTimeline
HELPCYBIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$86<0.01%newTimeline
ROEEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$85<0.01%newTimeline
TLPHTALPHERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81 shares; 2026Q1: 81 shares; 2026Q2: 81 shares 81$83<0.01%0Timeline
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$79<0.01%newTimeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$78<0.01%newTimeline
ABOSACUMEN PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$69<0.01%0Timeline
REMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$67<0.01%+1Timeline
PPHCPUBLIC POL HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$66<0.01%newTimeline
ACHVACHIEVE LIFE SCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$65<0.01%+9Timeline
PPIINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$64<0.01%newTimeline
MTEXMANNATECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$63<0.01%0Timeline
QUIKQUICKLOGIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$60<0.01%0Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$59<0.01%+18Timeline
CMBTCMB.TECH NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 153 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$56<0.01%-30Timeline
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,302 shares; 2024Q4: 2,302 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$56<0.01%newTimeline
DMACDIAMEDICA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$56<0.01%newTimeline
DBAINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$53<0.01%newTimeline
CRVOCERVOMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$53<0.01%+3Timeline
BNKKBONK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 59 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$51<0.01%-26Timeline
CTXRCITIUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84 shares; 2025Q4: 84 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84 shares 84$51<0.01%newTimeline
MRAMEVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$48<0.01%-20Timeline
PYXSPYXIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$42<0.01%+13Timeline
SAFXXCF GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 95 shares 95$42<0.01%+68Timeline
KSCPKNIGHTSCOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$38<0.01%newTimeline
SMTKSMARTKEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 145 shares 145$36<0.01%newTimeline
GENVRGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$31<0.01%+19Timeline
CABACABALETTA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$31<0.01%+8Timeline
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 139 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$28<0.01%0Timeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$28<0.01%newTimeline
DFDVWDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 102 shares 102$28<0.01%newTimeline
AIREREALPHA TECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$28<0.01%newTimeline
AMPYAMPLIFY ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,880 shares; 2024Q4: 440 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$24<0.01%0Timeline
VRAVERA BRADLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$23<0.01%0Timeline
AKAA K A BRANDS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$21<0.01%+1Timeline
VINPVINCI COMPASS INVESTMENTS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$20<0.01%0Timeline
SENSSENSEONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$17<0.01%newTimeline
SPWHSPORTSMANS WHSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$17<0.01%+11Timeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 92 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$17<0.01%-83Timeline
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$17<0.01%+35
CREXCREATIVE REALITIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$17<0.01%-6Timeline
AGENAGENUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 667 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$15<0.01%0Timeline
EVMNEVOMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$13<0.01%newTimeline
NTRPNEXTTRIP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$13<0.01%newTimeline
DLHCDLH HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$10<0.01%newTimeline
CDLXCARDLYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$9<0.01%newTimeline
NTICNORTHERN TECHNOLOGIES INTL CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$9<0.01%newTimeline
SCLXSCILEX HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%0Timeline
RQIRTCOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 376 shares 376$6<0.01%newTimeline
OGIORGANIGRAM GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$6<0.01%+1Timeline
GECCGREAT ELM CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%0Timeline
ANYSPHERE 3D CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$6<0.01%newTimeline
GEGGREAT ELM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$5<0.01%newTimeline
AYTUAYTU BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$4<0.01%newTimeline
RENTRENT THE RUNWAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%newTimeline
AGMHAGM GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$3<0.01%0Timeline
UAVSAGEAGLE AERIAL SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%newTimeline
IVVDINVIVYD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,334 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%0Timeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,441 shares; 2024Q4: 1,446 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$2<0.01%+4Timeline
YCBDCBDMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput13,000$9.71Mnew
FLEXFLEX LTD Stockput6,400$1.04Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput7,000$817Knew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput600$693Knew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput1,000$581Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall2,600$520Knew
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMcall1,500$512Knew
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC Stockcall2,000$478Knew
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L COMput12,500$460Knew
STLASTELLANTIS N.V Stockcall74,000$425Knew
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput7,500$402Knew
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput500$382Knew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall1,000$373Knew
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMcall2,100$357Knew
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION Stockcall3,100$283Knew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall3,500$253Knew
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN REITcall4,000$211Knew
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION STOKcall2,600$202Knew
PATHUIPATH INC CL Acall17,500$190Knew
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP REITcall20,000$188Knew
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall1,700$169Knew
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC Stockcall17,500$153Knew
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bcall15,000$148Knew
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMcall1,500$132Knew
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND COMcall1,000$124Knew
AESAES CORP Stockcall7,500$110Knew
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION CEFput10,000$109Knew
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMcall300$106Knew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall1,600$85.6Knew
NKENIKE INC COMcall2,000$82.1Knew
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO Stockput1,000$76.4Knew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall800$69.5Knew
LOWLOWES COS INC COMput300$66.1Knew
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC Stockput7,500$65.6Knew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall400$62.7Knew
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP COMcall10,000$57.3Knew
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP COMcall5,000$52.5Knew
FISVFISERV INC COMcall1,000$49Knew
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COMcall400$45.7Knew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall500$43.5Knew
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP COM SHScall13,000$40Knew
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMcall800$34.1Knew
INTUINTUIT COMcall100$26.1Knew
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP Stockcall100$24.8Knew
EVGOEVGO INC CL A COMcall10,000$19.1Knew
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP COMput100$17.4Knew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall100$14.7Knew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall100$14Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall100$11.7Knew
IAUISHARES GOLD TR COMcall100$7.55Knew
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC COM CL Acall1,000$4.73Knew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall100$3.33Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC5,154$1.16Mshares
iShares Intl Dividend GrowthiShares Intl Dividend Growth69,981$654Kshares
MRCCMONROE CAP CORP82,412$379Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC7,126$333Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP11,576$300Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP1,076$191Kshares
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUST4,963$124Kshares
VTWVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS600$100Kshares
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INC3,500$99.2Kshares
IMPERIAL PETE INC COM NEWIMPERIAL PETE INC COM NEW22,469$96.2Kshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP1,354$87.9Kshares
EHABENHABIT INC6,226$87.7Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC2,444$85.9Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC801$60.5Kshares
TLTWISHARES TR2,519$57Kshares
BBINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F700$51.2Kshares
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUST2,066$43.2Kshares
CWENACLEARWAY ENERGY INC981$38.4Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP290$26.1Kshares
NCIQHASHDEX NASDAQ CME CRYPTO1,345$23.2Kshares
TIPZPIMCO ETF TR430$22.9Kshares
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC1,190$22.5Kshares
PSIINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T234$22.1Kshares
DDFSINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST806$17Kshares
FFICFLUSHING FINL CORP945$14.5Kshares
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INC2,251$13.3Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC265$12.4Kshares
AMZAETFIS SER TR I250$11.5Kshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S46$10.5Kshares
EOSEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY500$10.2Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC686$9.92Kshares
ONTFON24 INC1,212$9.82Kshares
GSGISHARES S&P GSCI COMMODITY-279$9Kshares
RWMPROSHARES TR529$8.58Kshares
OSONESTREAM INC351$8.42Kshares
BLFYBLUE FOUNDRY BANCORP562$7.44Kshares
MSLCMORGAN STANLEY PATHWAY FDS140$7.25Kshares
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS I323$6.92Kshares
ACLXARCELLX INC60$6.89Kshares
SHESPDR SERIES TRUST53$6.72Kshares
FWDIFORWARD INDUSTRIES INC1,500$6.64Kshares
UXRPPROSHARES TR1,606$5.92Kshares
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INC225$5.8Kshares
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC30$5.16Kshares
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INC711$4.96Kshares
UDMYUDEMY INC1,020$4.71Kshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC407$4.4Kshares
STKLSUNOPTA INC642$4.16Kshares
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP NEW841$4.13Kshares
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORP77$3.07Kshares
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INC180$2.97Kshares
XYLGGLOBAL X FDS100$2.63Kshares
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORP198$2.47Kshares
MSSMMORGAN STANLEY PATHWAY FDS33$1.7Kshares
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INC2,057$1.35Kshares
CMCTCREATIVE MEDIA & CMNTY TR210$1.34Kshares
GXRPGRAYSCALE XRP TR ETF50$1.3Kshares
LNKBLINKBANCORP INC155$1.29Kshares
EWCZEUROPEAN WAX CTR INC214$1.24Kshares
ASRTASSERTIO HOLDINGS INC63$1.2Kshares
ENLVENLIVEX LTD1,015$945shares
AXIA/PCENTRAIS ELET BRAS SA68$852shares
OGIGALPS ETF TR17$694shares
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INC368$680shares
HTZWWHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC206$515shares
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTD50$481shares
GOROGOLD RESOURCE CORP243$292shares
METCBRAMACO RES INC25$255shares
SWKHSWK HLDGS CORP12$204shares
CXEMFS HIGH INCOME MUN TR131$186shares
DIBS1STDIBS COM INC29$160shares
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC2$151shares
TLYSTILLYS INC30$122shares
CLYMCLIMB BIO INC51$110shares
MPXMARINE PRODS CORP4$51shares
GOCOGOHEALTH INC29$44shares
XBITXBIOTECH INC15$35shares
RDZNROADZEN INC28$34shares
HOWLWEREWOLF THERAPEUTICS INC12$32shares
GPROGOPRO INC6$23shares
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INC2$18shares
MNTNMNTN INC13$18shares
MCRBSERES THERAPEUTICS INC6$18shares
NNBRNN INC7$16shares
CSTECAESARSTONE LTD16$9shares
ORGNORIGIN MATERIALS INC4$9shares
MAXNQMAXEON SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES LT6$9shares
EZRARELIANCE GLOBAL GROUP INC1$1shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001586767-26-000006 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001586767-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001586767-17-000003 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set