Skip to content

Integral Health Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1773206, New York, NY

Integral Health Asset Management, LLC reported $2,090,923,180 across 90 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002081

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.09B
Holdings
90
Top 10 weight
47.39%
New
30
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+250,000$49.3M
INSMadded+250,000$40.9M
ROIVadded+1,150,000$31.9M
RVMDadded+300,000$29.2M
BTSGadded+500,000$21.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDTexited-675,000-$64.8M
ISRGreduced-75,000-$34.6M
AZNexited-350,000-$32.2M
TEVAexited-1,000,000-$31.2M
PENexited-100,000-$31.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002081, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,889,905,680, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,550,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$245M12.98%+250,000Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 325,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$146M7.72%+300,000Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600,000 shares 1,600,000$105M5.58%+200,000Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 105,000 shares; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares 85,000$65.7M3.48%-20,000Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600,000 shares 1,600,000$64.4M3.41%-200,000Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 270,000 shares 270,000$57.1M3.02%+70,000Timeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 850,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$55.4M2.93%+1,150,000Timeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 950,000 shares; 2025Q1: 775,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$53.3M2.82%+500,000Timeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 220,000 shares; 2025Q4: 475,000 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares 600,000$52.2M2.76%+125,000Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 425,000 shares 425,000$51.1M2.71%+175,000Timeline
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 675,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600,000 shares 1,600,000$50.4M2.67%+100,000Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$49.3M2.61%newTimeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,575,000 shares 2,575,000$45.4M2.4%+375,000Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$38.2M2.02%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550,000 shares; 2024Q4: 550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 650,000 shares; 2025Q2: 550,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$34.5M1.83%+325,000Timeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300,000 shares 4,300,000$27.4M1.45%+1,300,000Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 115,000 shares 115,000$26.3M1.39%+25,000Timeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,000 shares; 2024Q4: 375,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$24.6M1.3%+200,000Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$22M1.16%+15,000Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 650,000 shares 650,000$21.3M1.13%0Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares 275,000$20.4M1.08%newTimeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 356,000 shares; 2024Q4: 875,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares 750,000$20.3M1.08%0Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$19.8M1.05%0Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$18.8M1%-150,000Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 275,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$18.8M1%+200,000Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$17.9M0.95%newTimeline
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 900,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400,000 shares 1,400,000$17.7M0.94%+200,000Timeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800,000 shares 800,000$17.6M0.93%newTimeline
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 680,000 shares; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 775,000 shares 775,000$17.5M0.93%+125,000Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$16.1M0.85%-75,000Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 900,000 shares; 2026Q1: 900,000 shares 900,000$14.7M0.78%0Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$14M0.74%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$13.9M0.74%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$13.8M0.73%-5,000Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares; 2026Q1: 170,000 shares 170,000$13.6M0.72%-155,000Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$13.5M0.71%newTimeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$13.2M0.7%+300,000Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$13.1M0.69%newTimeline
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$12.9M0.68%0Timeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$12.6M0.67%-125,000Timeline
RGNXREGENXBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,275,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 925,000 shares; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$12.6M0.67%+300,000Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$11.8M0.62%-15,000Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$11.6M0.62%newTimeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares 700,000$11.3M0.6%newTimeline
ANROALTO NEUROSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$11.2M0.59%+125,000Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$11M0.58%-40,000Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$11M0.58%-325,000Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares; 2026Q1: 325,000 shares 325,000$10.9M0.58%0Timeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 170,000 shares 170,000$10.9M0.58%newTimeline
NRIXNURIX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 310,000 shares; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares 700,000$10.8M0.57%+400,000Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$10.8M0.57%-350,000Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$10.7M0.57%-175,000Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$9.83M0.52%newTimeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$9.53M0.5%newTimeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$9.48M0.5%+25,000Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$9.41M0.5%+250,000Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$9.39M0.5%newTimeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200,000 shares 3,200,000$9.22M0.49%+200,000Timeline
CELCCELCUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$9.13M0.48%0Timeline
TARAPROTARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750,000 shares 1,750,000$9.12M0.48%-500,000Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$8.88M0.47%-150,000Timeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$8.46M0.45%-500,000Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$8.18M0.43%+150,000Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$8.13M0.43%+150,000Timeline
DFTXDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$7.56M0.4%newTimeline
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$7.15M0.38%-250,000Timeline
RZLTREZOLUTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$6.1M0.32%0Timeline
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$6.08M0.32%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$5.97M0.32%newTimeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$5.92M0.31%newTimeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$5.27M0.28%newTimeline
EVMNEVOMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$5.17M0.27%+100,000Timeline
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$4.68M0.25%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$4.52M0.24%newTimeline
FBRXFORTE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$3.88M0.21%newTimeline
LBRXLB PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$3.7M0.2%+50,000Timeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares 600,000$3.28M0.17%newTimeline
RLMDRELMADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$3.13M0.17%newTimeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.02M0.16%newTimeline
MAZEMAZE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.98M0.16%0Timeline
TENXTENAX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 167,000 shares; 2025Q2: 167,000 shares; 2025Q3: 167,000 shares; 2025Q4: 167,000 shares; 2026Q1: 167,000 shares 167,000$2.67M0.14%0Timeline
IKTINHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350,000 shares 1,350,000$2.27M0.12%-400,000Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$2.24M0.12%newTimeline
IVAINVENTIVA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$2.22M0.12%newTimeline
SIONSIONNA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$2M0.11%newTimeline
UNCYUNICYCIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$1.48M0.08%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INC Stockput750,000$72.9Mnew
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC COM NEWcall1,000,000$65.9M+500,000
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INC Stockcall500,000$48.6Mnew
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall500,000$13.5M+250,000

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC675,000$64.8Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR350,000$32.2Mshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD1,000,000$31.2Mshares
PENPENUMBRA INC100,000$31.1Mshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED250,000$30.5Mshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC60,000$23.9Mshares
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC130,000$23.1Mshares
UPBUPSTREAM BIO INC750,000$20.4Mshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP100,000$19.9Mshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC400,000$17.7Mshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC425,000$17.2Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC50,000$16.5Mshares
RDNTRADNET INC200,000$14.3Mshares
ACLXARCELLX INC200,000$13Mshares
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP100,000$10.6Mshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC45,000$8.98Mshares
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INC75,000$6.92Mshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP125,000$5.89Mshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC200,000$5.02Mshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC350,000$4.69Mshares
EYPTEYEPOINT INC200,000$3.65Mshares
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC50,000$3.48Mshares
SGHTSIGHT SCIENCES INC425,000$3.37Mshares
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INC1,000,000$3.1Mshares
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC200,000$2.87Mshares
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC200,000$1.56Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002081 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set