Skip to content

MUFG Securities EMEA plc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1597694, LONDON, United Kingdom

MUFG Securities EMEA plc reported $9,533,238,663 across 575 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001597694-26-000018

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$9.53B
Holdings
575
Top 10 weight
34.96%
New
54
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAadded+540,914$305M
MSFTadded+531,058$198M
AAPLadded+578,721$167M
GDadded+358,944$127M
INTCadded+837,621$117M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-379,296-$438M
NVDAreduced-1,684,619-$337M
HONexited-566,148-$128M
MRVLreduced-427,550-$127M
ABBVreduced-363,292-$91.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001597694-26-000018, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $9,533,238,663, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,361 shares; 2025Q3: 16,288 shares; 2025Q4: 4,906 shares; 2026Q1: 4,815 shares; 2026Q2: 4,599 shares 4,599$579K0.01%-216Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 573 shares; 2025Q3: 3,762 shares; 2025Q4: 8,010 shares; 2026Q1: 8,010 shares; 2026Q2: 7,631 shares 7,631$579K0.01%-379Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 454 shares; 2025Q3: 2,963 shares; 2025Q4: 85,546 shares; 2026Q1: 6,353 shares; 2026Q2: 6,065 shares 6,065$571K0.01%-288Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 393 shares; 2025Q3: 2,681 shares; 2025Q4: 5,549 shares; 2026Q1: 5,549 shares; 2026Q2: 5,300 shares 5,300$566K0.01%-249Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 447 shares; 2025Q3: 2,839 shares; 2025Q4: 5,975 shares; 2026Q1: 5,819 shares; 2026Q2: 5,558 shares 5,558$552K0.01%-261Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 588 shares; 2025Q3: 3,819 shares; 2025Q4: 8,188 shares; 2026Q1: 8,034 shares; 2026Q2: 7,674 shares 7,674$550K0.01%-360Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 247 shares; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 3,263 shares; 2026Q1: 3,263 shares; 2026Q2: 3,039 shares 3,039$543K0.01%-224Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,012 shares; 2025Q3: 5,912 shares; 2025Q4: 12,473 shares; 2026Q1: 12,473 shares; 2026Q2: 11,671 shares 11,671$539K0.01%-802Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,598 shares; 2025Q3: 10,727 shares; 2025Q4: 23,002 shares; 2026Q1: 22,595 shares; 2026Q2: 21,582 shares 21,582$537K0.01%-1,013Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,519 shares; 2026Q2: 5,271 shares 5,271$535K0.01%-248Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 4,925 shares; 2025Q4: 10,561 shares; 2026Q1: 10,561 shares; 2026Q2: 10,084 shares 10,084$531K0.01%-477Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,251 shares; 2025Q3: 966 shares; 2025Q4: 10,080 shares; 2026Q1: 2,053 shares; 2026Q2: 1,962 shares 1,962$527K0.01%-91Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 481 shares; 2025Q3: 3,128 shares; 2025Q4: 6,706 shares; 2026Q1: 6,706 shares; 2026Q2: 6,446 shares 6,446$514K0.01%-260Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 354 shares; 2025Q3: 2,293 shares; 2025Q4: 39,917 shares; 2026Q1: 4,878 shares; 2026Q2: 4,521 shares 4,521$514K0.01%-357Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 643 shares; 2025Q3: 4,168 shares; 2025Q4: 8,858 shares; 2026Q1: 8,722 shares; 2026Q2: 8,331 shares 8,331$511K0.01%-391Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,360 shares 1,360$507K0.01%newTimeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,000 shares; 2024Q4: 61,999 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,456 shares; 2025Q4: 5,241 shares; 2026Q1: 5,241 shares; 2026Q2: 4,923 shares 4,923$507K0.01%-318Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 353 shares; 2025Q3: 2,286 shares; 2025Q4: 4,902 shares; 2026Q1: 4,902 shares; 2026Q2: 4,686 shares 4,686$501K0.01%-216Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 744 shares; 2025Q3: 4,843 shares; 2025Q4: 10,385 shares; 2026Q1: 10,385 shares; 2026Q2: 9,930 shares 9,930$501K0.01%-455Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 196 shares; 2025Q3: 1,321 shares; 2025Q4: 2,718 shares; 2026Q1: 2,718 shares; 2026Q2: 2,465 shares 2,465$496K0.01%-253Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 231 shares; 2025Q3: 1,493 shares; 2025Q4: 3,169 shares; 2026Q1: 3,169 shares; 2026Q2: 3,027 shares 3,027$491K0.01%-142Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 487 shares; 2025Q3: 3,138 shares; 2025Q4: 6,728 shares; 2026Q1: 6,728 shares; 2026Q2: 6,408 shares 6,408$491K0.01%-320Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 348 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 4,648 shares; 2026Q1: 4,648 shares; 2026Q2: 4,367 shares 4,367$486K0.01%-281Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 126 shares; 2025Q3: 828 shares; 2025Q4: 1,764 shares; 2026Q1: 1,764 shares; 2026Q2: 1,650 shares 1,650$483K0.01%-114Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 827 shares; 2025Q3: 5,380 shares; 2025Q4: 12,046 shares; 2026Q1: 12,046 shares; 2026Q2: 11,492 shares 11,492$480K0.01%-554Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 256 shares; 2025Q3: 1,643 shares; 2025Q4: 3,523 shares; 2026Q1: 3,523 shares; 2026Q2: 3,369 shares 3,369$473K<0.01%-154Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,379 shares; 2026Q1: 4,379 shares; 2026Q2: 4,178 shares 4,178$470K<0.01%-201Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 330 shares; 2025Q3: 2,087 shares; 2025Q4: 204,424 shares; 2026Q1: 4,376 shares; 2026Q2: 4,099 shares 4,099$468K<0.01%-277Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 705 shares; 2025Q3: 4,555 shares; 2025Q4: 9,767 shares; 2026Q1: 9,767 shares; 2026Q2: 9,124 shares 9,124$467K<0.01%-643Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 284 shares; 2025Q3: 1,778 shares; 2025Q4: 3,608 shares; 2026Q1: 3,530 shares; 2026Q2: 3,273 shares 3,273$465K<0.01%-257Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 887 shares; 2025Q3: 5,771 shares; 2025Q4: 12,375 shares; 2026Q1: 12,375 shares; 2026Q2: 11,573 shares 11,573$462K<0.01%-802Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,320 shares; 2025Q3: 8,536 shares; 2025Q4: 18,303 shares; 2026Q1: 18,303 shares; 2026Q2: 17,386 shares 17,386$459K<0.01%-917Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,242 shares; 2025Q3: 8,109 shares; 2025Q4: 17,388 shares; 2026Q1: 17,388 shares; 2026Q2: 15,983 shares 15,983$453K<0.01%-1,405Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,090 shares; 2025Q3: 6,848 shares; 2025Q4: 14,684 shares; 2026Q1: 14,540 shares; 2026Q2: 13,888 shares 13,888$452K<0.01%-652Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 363 shares; 2025Q3: 2,341 shares; 2025Q4: 5,020 shares; 2026Q1: 4,957 shares; 2026Q2: 4,735 shares 4,735$452K<0.01%-222Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,045 shares; 2025Q4: 4,385 shares; 2026Q1: 4,239 shares; 2026Q2: 3,934 shares 3,934$450K<0.01%-305Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 407 shares; 2025Q3: 2,821 shares; 2025Q4: 6,049 shares; 2026Q1: 6,049 shares; 2026Q2: 5,773 shares 5,773$445K<0.01%-276Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 201 shares; 2025Q3: 1,290 shares; 2025Q4: 2,736 shares; 2026Q1: 59,736 shares; 2026Q2: 2,613 shares 2,613$441K<0.01%-57,123Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,999 shares; 2025Q1: 47,000 shares; 2025Q2: 416 shares; 2025Q3: 2,650 shares; 2025Q4: 5,540 shares; 2026Q1: 5,540 shares; 2026Q2: 5,183 shares 5,183$440K<0.01%-357Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 466 shares; 2025Q3: 3,001 shares; 2025Q4: 6,434 shares; 2026Q1: 6,434 shares; 2026Q2: 6,126 shares 6,126$433K<0.01%-308Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,504 shares; 2025Q3: 9,831 shares; 2025Q4: 21,080 shares; 2026Q1: 21,080 shares; 2026Q2: 20,147 shares 20,147$430K<0.01%-933Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 151 shares; 2025Q3: 942 shares; 2025Q4: 2,020 shares; 2026Q1: 2,020 shares; 2026Q2: 1,885 shares 1,885$427K<0.01%-135Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 207 shares; 2025Q3: 1,347 shares; 2025Q4: 2,889 shares; 2026Q1: 2,889 shares; 2026Q2: 2,755 shares 2,755$419K<0.01%-134Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 642 shares; 2025Q3: 4,019 shares; 2025Q4: 8,542 shares; 2026Q1: 8,228 shares; 2026Q2: 7,859 shares 7,859$410K<0.01%-369Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,095 shares; 2025Q3: 13,629 shares; 2025Q4: 29,224 shares; 2026Q1: 29,224 shares; 2026Q2: 27,885 shares 27,885$409K<0.01%-1,339Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 5,863 shares; 2025Q4: 12,572 shares; 2026Q1: 12,572 shares; 2026Q2: 12,032 shares 12,032$400K<0.01%-540Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 444 shares; 2025Q3: 2,841 shares; 2025Q4: 6,092 shares; 2026Q1: 6,092 shares; 2026Q2: 5,889 shares 5,889$399K<0.01%-203Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 215 shares; 2025Q3: 1,394 shares; 2025Q4: 2,967 shares; 2026Q1: 2,967 shares; 2026Q2: 2,826 shares 2,826$389K<0.01%-141Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 429 shares; 2025Q3: 2,819 shares; 2025Q4: 6,045 shares; 2026Q1: 6,045 shares; 2026Q2: 5,774 shares 5,774$383K<0.01%-271Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 227 shares; 2025Q3: 1,503 shares; 2025Q4: 3,222 shares; 2026Q1: 3,222 shares; 2026Q2: 3,074 shares 3,074$379K<0.01%-148Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 327 shares; 2025Q3: 2,116 shares; 2025Q4: 4,537 shares; 2026Q1: 4,537 shares; 2026Q2: 4,210 shares 4,210$377K<0.01%-327Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 102 shares; 2025Q3: 598 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282 shares; 2026Q1: 1,282 shares; 2026Q2: 1,217 shares 1,217$360K<0.01%-65Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 107,114 shares; 2025Q3: 7,205 shares; 2025Q4: 15,450 shares; 2026Q1: 15,178 shares; 2026Q2: 14,497 shares 14,497$360K<0.01%-681Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 611 shares; 2025Q3: 3,907 shares; 2025Q4: 8,379 shares; 2026Q1: 7,866 shares; 2026Q2: 7,513 shares 7,513$359K<0.01%-353Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 2,955 shares; 2026Q1: 2,888 shares; 2026Q2: 2,621 shares 2,621$340K<0.01%-267Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 112 shares; 2025Q3: 724 shares; 2025Q4: 1,536 shares; 2026Q1: 1,536 shares; 2026Q2: 1,453 shares 1,453$334K<0.01%-83Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 454 shares; 2025Q3: 2,979 shares; 2025Q4: 6,389 shares; 2026Q1: 6,389 shares; 2026Q2: 6,107 shares 6,107$323K<0.01%-282Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 264 shares; 2025Q3: 1,616 shares; 2025Q4: 23,065 shares; 2026Q1: 3,465 shares; 2026Q2: 3,306 shares 3,306$321K<0.01%-159Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 367 shares; 2025Q3: 1,973 shares; 2025Q4: 4,102 shares; 2026Q1: 4,102 shares; 2026Q2: 3,790 shares 3,790$317K<0.01%-312Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,999 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 173 shares; 2025Q3: 1,079 shares; 2025Q4: 2,264 shares; 2026Q1: 2,264 shares; 2026Q2: 2,086 shares 2,086$310K<0.01%-178Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,530 shares; 2025Q4: 18,051 shares; 2026Q1: 18,051 shares; 2026Q2: 16,713 shares 16,713$302K<0.01%-1,338Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 857 shares; 2025Q3: 5,578 shares; 2025Q4: 11,962 shares; 2026Q1: 11,962 shares; 2026Q2: 11,417 shares 11,417$283K<0.01%-545Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: 684 shares; 2025Q4: 1,467 shares; 2026Q1: 1,369 shares; 2026Q2: 1,256 shares 1,256$279K<0.01%-113Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 348 shares; 2025Q3: 2,187 shares; 2025Q4: 4,689 shares; 2026Q1: 4,609 shares; 2026Q2: 4,403 shares 4,403$276K<0.01%-206Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 936 shares; 2025Q3: 6,075 shares; 2025Q4: 13,026 shares; 2026Q1: 13,026 shares; 2026Q2: 12,429 shares 12,429$263K<0.01%-597Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 385,999 shares; 2024Q4: 248,000 shares; 2025Q1: 194,000 shares; 2025Q2: 169,389 shares; 2025Q3: 171,525 shares; 2025Q4: 6,091 shares; 2026Q1: 5,804 shares; 2026Q2: 5,543 shares 5,543$260K<0.01%-261Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 507 shares; 2025Q3: 3,242 shares; 2025Q4: 6,952 shares; 2026Q1: 6,952 shares; 2026Q2: 6,279 shares 6,279$245K<0.01%-673Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73 shares; 2025Q3: 486 shares; 2025Q4: 1,043 shares; 2026Q1: 1,043 shares; 2026Q2: 994 shares 994$238K<0.01%-49Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 537 shares; 2025Q3: 3,371 shares; 2025Q4: 7,227 shares; 2026Q1: 7,005 shares; 2026Q2: 6,691 shares 6,691$178K<0.01%-314Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 329 shares; 2025Q3: 2,129 shares; 2025Q4: 5,107 shares; 2026Q1: 5,107 shares; 2026Q2: 4,785 shares 4,785$134K<0.01%-322Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,910 shares; 2025Q4: 12,672 shares; 2026Q1: 12,672 shares; 2026Q2: 12,169 shares 12,169$120K<0.01%-503Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,482 shares; 2026Q2: 508 shares 508$96.8K<0.01%-1,974Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 162 shares; 2026Q1: 162 shares; 2026Q2: 162 shares 162$12.6K<0.01%0Timeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 134 shares; 2025Q4: 134 shares; 2026Q1: 176,257 shares; 2026Q2: 134 shares 134$4.53K<0.01%-176,123Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$2.96K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC566,148$128Mshares
MGAMAGNA INTL INC1,000,000$55.7Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC1,232,602$43.3Mshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW970,273$40.8Mshares
MASIMASIMO CORP225,400$40.1Mshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD1,690,547$24.3Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I609,800$14.4Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC167,029$12.6Mshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW140,000$9.24Mshares
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEW40,320$8.51Mshares
MNROMONRO INC434,155$6.96Mshares
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTD200,000$5.54Mshares
MMACYS INC280,000$5.07Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC35,000$4.66Mshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP64,269$4.17Mshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL660,000$3.96Mshares
NVRIENVIRI CORP190,000$3.73Mshares
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORP73,000$3.67Mshares
VERXVERTEX INC300,000$3.57Mshares
COMPCOMPASS INC463,876$3.39Mshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC25,000$3.19Mshares
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INC145,000$1.37Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP47,152$1.22Mshares
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC31,200$1.16Mshares
GCOGENESCO INC37,827$1.1Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC16,776$768Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC19,661$309Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC2,265$307Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP1,348$273Kshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY8,076$180Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001597694-26-000018 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001597694-26-000018 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-26-000011 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-26-000006 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-25-000050 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-25-000047 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-25-000042 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-25-000041 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-25-000039 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-25-000030 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-25-000023 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-24-000014 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-21-000011 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-03-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-16-000011 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-15-000010 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-14-000012 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-14-000011 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-14-000009 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001597694-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001492299-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001597694-14-000003 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set