Skip to content

MUFG SECURITIES (CANADA), LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1656187, NEW YORK, NY

MUFG SECURITIES (CANADA), LTD. reported $3,709,911,415 across 43 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001656187-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.71B
Holdings
43
Top 10 weight
59.6%
New
1
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CNQadded+3,262,880$129M
TRPadded+1,230,120$81.3M
TRInew+185,253$15.1M
TUadded+63,020$665K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RYreduced-96,086-$19.9M
TRIexited-198,031-$17.8M
TDreduced-125,391-$15.2M
SHOPreduced-93,039-$10.6M
BNreduced-247,113-$10.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001656187-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,709,911,415, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,255,956 shares; 2024Q4: 2,160,865 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157,904 shares; 2025Q2: 2,397,795 shares; 2025Q3: 2,326,223 shares; 2025Q4: 2,137,220 shares; 2026Q1: 2,073,220 shares; 2026Q2: 1,977,134 shares 1,977,134$409M11.02%-96,086Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 920,753 shares; 2024Q4: 6,184,832 shares; 2025Q1: 7,910,364 shares; 2025Q2: 4,762,450 shares; 2025Q3: 4,670,848 shares; 2025Q4: 5,424,436 shares; 2026Q1: 3,243,522 shares; 2026Q2: 4,473,642 shares 4,473,642$296M7.97%+1,230,120Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,400,186 shares; 2024Q4: 2,669,721 shares; 2025Q1: 3,520,726 shares; 2025Q2: 2,920,074 shares; 2025Q3: 2,838,167 shares; 2025Q4: 2,583,057 shares; 2026Q1: 2,489,513 shares; 2026Q2: 2,364,122 shares 2,364,122$287M7.74%-125,391Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,888,560 shares; 2024Q4: 3,222,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,206,983 shares; 2025Q2: 3,551,072 shares; 2025Q3: 3,456,929 shares; 2025Q4: 3,171,955 shares; 2026Q1: 3,087,764 shares; 2026Q2: 6,350,644 shares 6,350,644$251M6.76%+3,262,880Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,074,335 shares; 2024Q4: 1,852,031 shares; 2025Q1: 1,854,543 shares; 2025Q2: 2,065,126 shares; 2025Q3: 2,019,572 shares; 2025Q4: 1,862,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,818,588 shares; 2026Q2: 1,725,549 shares 1,725,549$197M5.31%-93,039Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 647,345 shares; 2024Q4: 1,114,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,112,032 shares; 2025Q2: 1,227,479 shares; 2025Q3: 1,185,390 shares; 2025Q4: 1,083,543 shares; 2026Q1: 1,047,567 shares; 2026Q2: 991,466 shares 991,466$175M4.72%-56,101Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,932,505 shares; 2024Q4: 3,325,954 shares; 2025Q1: 3,324,596 shares; 2025Q2: 3,695,760 shares; 2025Q3: 3,608,185 shares; 2025Q4: 3,320,913 shares; 2026Q1: 3,236,273 shares; 2026Q2: 3,088,830 shares 3,088,830$167M4.51%-147,443Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,511,333 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900,294 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150,322 shares; 2025Q2: 2,111,548 shares; 2025Q3: 2,055,946 shares; 2025Q4: 1,882,429 shares; 2026Q1: 1,828,607 shares; 2026Q2: 1,738,562 shares 1,738,562$151M4.07%-90,045Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,637,011 shares; 2024Q4: 2,342,427 shares; 2025Q1: 1,437,829 shares; 2025Q2: 1,593,802 shares; 2025Q3: 1,538,058 shares; 2025Q4: 1,414,164 shares; 2026Q1: 1,377,647 shares; 2026Q2: 1,301,918 shares 1,301,918$150M4.03%-75,729Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,277,933 shares; 2024Q4: 2,189,967 shares; 2025Q1: 2,188,079 shares; 2025Q2: 2,431,272 shares; 2025Q3: 2,379,875 shares; 2025Q4: 3,288,214 shares; 2026Q1: 3,269,278 shares; 2026Q2: 3,022,165 shares 3,022,165$129M3.47%-247,113Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 444,479 shares; 2024Q4: 765,833 shares; 2025Q1: 767,339 shares; 2025Q2: 853,174 shares; 2025Q3: 832,029 shares; 2025Q4: 765,186 shares; 2026Q1: 743,181 shares; 2026Q2: 719,467 shares 719,467$112M3.01%-23,714Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 828,104 shares; 2024Q4: 1,425,248 shares; 2025Q1: 1,424,509 shares; 2025Q2: 1,577,031 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511,812 shares; 2025Q4: 1,371,627 shares; 2026Q1: 1,331,643 shares; 2026Q2: 1,255,756 shares 1,255,756$109M2.93%-75,887Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,578,243 shares; 2024Q4: 2,675,176 shares; 2025Q1: 2,629,237 shares; 2025Q2: 2,903,516 shares; 2025Q3: 2,810,633 shares; 2025Q4: 2,565,602 shares; 2026Q1: 2,487,122 shares; 2026Q2: 2,360,746 shares 2,360,746$95.6M2.58%-126,376Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 491,616 shares; 2024Q4: 844,974 shares; 2025Q1: 843,532 shares; 2025Q2: 937,638 shares; 2025Q3: 919,403 shares; 2025Q4: 834,086 shares; 2026Q1: 809,402 shares; 2026Q2: 765,088 shares 765,088$91.2M2.46%-44,314Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,127,524 shares; 2024Q4: 1,919,654 shares; 2025Q1: 1,898,908 shares; 2025Q2: 2,081,087 shares; 2025Q3: 2,007,606 shares; 2025Q4: 1,829,078 shares; 2026Q1: 1,765,047 shares; 2026Q2: 1,670,236 shares 1,670,236$89.7M2.42%-94,811Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,914,954 shares; 2025Q3: 2,822,974 shares; 2025Q4: 2,569,327 shares; 2026Q1: 2,485,070 shares; 2026Q2: 2,370,106 shares 2,370,106$87M2.35%-114,964Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 402,574 shares; 2024Q4: 692,766 shares; 2025Q1: 692,182 shares; 2025Q2: 769,377 shares; 2025Q3: 751,177 shares; 2025Q4: 691,299 shares; 2026Q1: 673,474 shares; 2026Q2: 642,347 shares 642,347$72.1M1.94%-31,127Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 386,192 shares; 2024Q4: 664,548 shares; 2025Q1: 664,162 shares; 2025Q2: 737,982 shares; 2025Q3: 720,452 shares; 2025Q4: 662,961 shares; 2026Q1: 646,029 shares; 2026Q2: 616,087 shares 616,087$62.7M1.69%-29,942Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 512,803 shares; 2024Q4: 879,349 shares; 2025Q1: 875,596 shares; 2025Q2: 958,510 shares; 2025Q3: 931,879 shares; 2025Q4: 848,740 shares; 2026Q1: 821,562 shares; 2026Q2: 783,684 shares 783,684$61.4M1.66%-37,878Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,999 shares; 2024Q4: 394,071 shares; 2025Q1: 393,737 shares; 2025Q2: 437,998 shares; 2025Q3: 427,573 shares; 2025Q4: 389,553 shares; 2026Q1: 379,250 shares; 2026Q2: 361,031 shares 361,031$60.1M1.62%-18,219Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,158 shares; 2026Q1: 170,442 shares; 2026Q2: 162,633 shares 162,633$59.2M1.6%-7,809Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,759 shares; 2024Q4: 293,943 shares; 2025Q1: 293,781 shares; 2025Q2: 326,430 shares; 2025Q3: 318,870 shares; 2025Q4: 293,527 shares; 2026Q1: 285,980 shares; 2026Q2: 272,806 shares 272,806$56.8M1.53%-13,174Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,153,418 shares; 2024Q4: 1,952,419 shares; 2025Q1: 1,948,032 shares; 2025Q2: 2,162,829 shares; 2025Q3: 2,083,387 shares; 2025Q4: 2,094,102 shares; 2026Q1: 2,007,874 shares; 2026Q2: 1,909,564 shares 1,909,564$47.3M1.28%-98,310Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 439,112 shares; 2024Q4: 753,487 shares; 2025Q1: 747,331 shares; 2025Q2: 827,725 shares; 2025Q3: 805,700 shares; 2025Q4: 736,138 shares; 2026Q1: 714,117 shares; 2026Q2: 680,109 shares 680,109$42.8M1.15%-34,008Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 439,500 shares; 2024Q4: 759,384 shares; 2025Q1: 761,805 shares; 2025Q2: 850,402 shares; 2025Q3: 833,338 shares; 2025Q4: 769,632 shares; 2026Q1: 752,540 shares; 2026Q2: 720,199 shares 720,199$41.2M1.11%-32,341Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,090,787 shares; 2024Q4: 1,876,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,875,297 shares; 2025Q2: 2,085,941 shares; 2025Q3: 2,010,944 shares; 2025Q4: 1,838,128 shares; 2026Q1: 1,779,734 shares; 2026Q2: 1,687,005 shares 1,687,005$39.9M1.07%-92,729Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,564,845 shares; 2024Q4: 886,490 shares; 2025Q1: 885,812 shares; 2025Q2: 984,790 shares; 2025Q3: 961,289 shares; 2025Q4: 884,716 shares; 2026Q1: 861,940 shares; 2026Q2: 822,347 shares 822,347$38M1.02%-39,593Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 408,709 shares; 2024Q4: 691,422 shares; 2025Q1: 684,846 shares; 2025Q2: 748,227 shares; 2025Q3: 743,363 shares; 2025Q4: 680,583 shares; 2026Q1: 664,068 shares; 2026Q2: 634,071 shares 634,071$37.7M1.02%-29,997Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281,278 shares; 2024Q4: 494,313 shares; 2025Q1: 494,983 shares; 2025Q2: 555,421 shares; 2025Q3: 542,427 shares; 2025Q4: 499,134 shares; 2026Q1: 513,703 shares; 2026Q2: 491,312 shares 491,312$35.6M0.96%-22,391Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 809,720 shares; 2024Q4: 1,393,086 shares; 2025Q1: 1,391,885 shares; 2025Q2: 1,580,888 shares; 2025Q3: 1,543,087 shares; 2025Q4: 1,419,886 shares; 2026Q1: 1,383,221 shares; 2026Q2: 1,319,114 shares 1,319,114$28.4M0.76%-64,107Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 330,856 shares; 2024Q4: 568,179 shares; 2025Q1: 574,517 shares; 2025Q2: 638,413 shares; 2025Q3: 623,286 shares; 2025Q4: 573,553 shares; 2026Q1: 558,805 shares; 2026Q2: 532,989 shares 532,989$23.9M0.64%-25,816Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,713 shares; 2024Q4: 247,769 shares; 2025Q1: 240,764 shares; 2025Q2: 267,521 shares; 2025Q3: 259,881 shares; 2025Q4: 234,525 shares; 2026Q1: 222,368 shares; 2026Q2: 212,062 shares 212,062$23.8M0.64%-10,306Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 239,700 shares; 2024Q4: 412,454 shares; 2025Q1: 404,619 shares; 2025Q2: 448,963 shares; 2025Q3: 438,294 shares; 2025Q4: 403,351 shares; 2026Q1: 388,829 shares; 2026Q2: 361,974 shares 361,974$23.8M0.64%-26,855Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 409,736 shares; 2024Q4: 704,968 shares; 2025Q1: 704,743 shares; 2025Q2: 783,254 shares; 2025Q3: 763,066 shares; 2025Q4: 702,294 shares; 2026Q1: 683,053 shares; 2026Q2: 647,312 shares 647,312$23.6M0.64%-35,741Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,323,886 shares; 2024Q4: 2,236,163 shares; 2025Q1: 2,263,834 shares; 2025Q2: 2,566,917 shares; 2025Q3: 2,540,023 shares; 2025Q4: 2,295,522 shares; 2026Q1: 2,145,630 shares; 2026Q2: 2,208,650 shares 2,208,650$23.3M0.63%+63,020Timeline
EMAEMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 504,753 shares; 2025Q3: 495,185 shares; 2025Q4: 457,692 shares; 2026Q1: 447,593 shares; 2026Q2: 432,773 shares 432,773$22.9M0.62%-14,820Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 336,805 shares; 2024Q4: 576,975 shares; 2025Q1: 583,516 shares; 2025Q2: 651,329 shares; 2025Q3: 639,003 shares; 2025Q4: 587,985 shares; 2026Q1: 572,807 shares; 2026Q2: 546,260 shares 546,260$17.7M0.48%-26,547Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,916 shares; 2024Q4: 311,295 shares; 2025Q1: 309,171 shares; 2025Q2: 339,511 shares; 2025Q3: 328,954 shares; 2025Q4: 296,956 shares; 2026Q1: 282,770 shares; 2026Q2: 264,997 shares 264,997$17.1M0.46%-17,773Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 185,253 shares 185,253$15.1M0.41%newTimeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134,248 shares; 2024Q4: 219,301 shares; 2025Q1: 215,772 shares; 2025Q2: 238,288 shares; 2025Q3: 246,976 shares; 2025Q4: 281,928 shares; 2026Q1: 274,664 shares; 2026Q2: 261,950 shares 261,950$13.5M0.36%-12,714Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 282,915 shares; 2024Q4: 486,839 shares; 2025Q1: 487,915 shares; 2025Q2: 542,942 shares; 2025Q3: 530,532 shares; 2025Q4: 489,597 shares; 2026Q1: 477,335 shares; 2026Q2: 454,829 shares 454,829$11.4M0.31%-22,506Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,736 shares; 2024Q4: 63,405 shares; 2025Q1: 63,542 shares; 2025Q2: 70,877 shares; 2025Q3: 67,840 shares; 2025Q4: 62,642 shares; 2026Q1: 61,037 shares; 2026Q2: 58,540 shares 58,540$8.31M0.22%-2,497Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 238,034 shares; 2024Q4: 406,007 shares; 2025Q1: 402,789 shares; 2025Q2: 439,317 shares; 2025Q3: 420,828 shares; 2025Q4: 383,718 shares; 2026Q1: 371,721 shares; 2026Q2: 342,649 shares 342,649$7.57M0.2%-29,072Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP198,031$17.8Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001656187-26-000004 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001656187-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656187-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656187-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656187-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656187-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656187-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656187-25-000007 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656187-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656187-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656187-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656187-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003857 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003001 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001851 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000399 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003674 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003121 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001783 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000675 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003049 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002234 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001451 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001071 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-03-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set