Skip to content

FOUNDERS FINANCIAL SECURITIES LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1342396, TOWSON, MD

FOUNDERS FINANCIAL SECURITIES LLC reported $1,951,592,180 across 555 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-003942

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.95B
Holdings
555
Top 10 weight
30.51%
New
51
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOadded+540,426$43.5M
VUGadded+236,271$20.4M
DYNFnew+124,021$8.43M
VOOadded+9,519$6.54M
XLYadded+54,136$6.35M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BILreduced-81,941-$7.51M
XLUreduced-163,544-$7.42M
XLVreduced-46,633-$7.4M
XOMexited-45,119-$7M
ITAreduced-26,432-$6.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-003942, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,951,592,180, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,208 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,780 shares; 2025Q2: 1,780 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,780 shares; 2026Q1: 1,541 shares; 2026Q2: 1,541 shares 1,541$242K0.01%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 921 shares; 2025Q3: 935 shares; 2025Q4: 968 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$242K0.01%newTimeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 358 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 431 shares 431$242K0.01%newTimeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,272 shares; 2025Q2: 8,993 shares; 2025Q3: 8,382 shares; 2025Q4: 9,545 shares; 2026Q1: 5,116 shares; 2026Q2: 5,165 shares 5,165$241K0.01%+49Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,476 shares 1,476$239K0.01%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,829 shares; 2025Q2: 1,841 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,537 shares; 2026Q2: 1,889 shares 1,889$239K0.01%+352Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,540 shares 2,540$238K0.01%newTimeline
DHSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,089 shares; 2026Q1: 2,089 shares; 2026Q2: 2,089 shares 2,089$237K0.01%0Timeline
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,083 shares; 2025Q4: 11,083 shares; 2026Q1: 11,083 shares; 2026Q2: 11,083 shares 11,083$237K0.01%0Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,824 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,222 shares; 2026Q1: 10,578 shares; 2026Q2: 9,990 shares 9,990$237K0.01%-588Timeline
FTCFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,784 shares; 2024Q4: 1,672 shares; 2025Q1: 1,828 shares; 2025Q2: 1,828 shares; 2025Q3: 2,059 shares; 2025Q4: 2,427 shares; 2026Q1: 1,224 shares; 2026Q2: 1,216 shares 1,216$236K0.01%-8Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,074 shares; 2024Q4: 2,074 shares; 2025Q1: 4,587 shares; 2025Q2: 4,392 shares; 2025Q3: 2,134 shares; 2025Q4: 3,832 shares; 2026Q1: 2,085 shares; 2026Q2: 4,170 shares 4,170$234K0.01%+2,085Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,557 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,978 shares; 2025Q4: 4,006 shares; 2026Q1: 3,047 shares; 2026Q2: 2,446 shares 2,446$231K0.01%-601Timeline
CIONCION INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,843 shares; 2024Q4: 37,204 shares; 2025Q1: 53,182 shares; 2025Q2: 53,199 shares; 2025Q3: 36,904 shares; 2025Q4: 48,781 shares; 2026Q1: 36,904 shares; 2026Q2: 36,904 shares 36,904$230K0.01%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,784 shares; 2024Q4: 21,010 shares; 2025Q1: 33,554 shares; 2025Q2: 19,366 shares; 2025Q3: 25,333 shares; 2025Q4: 76,925 shares; 2026Q1: 168,563 shares; 2026Q2: 5,019 shares 5,019$228K0.01%-163,544Timeline
GCORGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,854 shares; 2026Q2: 5,510 shares 5,510$227K0.01%+656Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,751 shares; 2026Q1: 3,696 shares; 2026Q2: 4,033 shares 4,033$223K0.01%+337Timeline
VOOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,012 shares; 2025Q4: 1,012 shares; 2026Q1: 1,012 shares; 2026Q2: 1,012 shares 1,012$222K0.01%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 945 shares; 2025Q4: 953 shares; 2026Q1: 933 shares; 2026Q2: 933 shares 933$221K0.01%0Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,013 shares; 2025Q4: 1,094 shares; 2026Q1: 1,076 shares; 2026Q2: 1,098 shares 1,098$221K0.01%+22Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,683 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,598 shares; 2026Q1: 2,375 shares; 2026Q2: 2,509 shares 2,509$220K0.01%+134Timeline
BBPETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,247 shares 2,247$216K0.01%newTimeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,848 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,495 shares; 2026Q1: 861 shares; 2026Q2: 744 shares 744$216K0.01%-117Timeline
VTECVANGUARD CALIF TAX FREE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,417 shares; 2025Q4: 2,432 shares; 2026Q1: 2,357 shares; 2026Q2: 2,129 shares 2,129$214K0.01%-228Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,875 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,529 shares; 2025Q2: 2,434 shares; 2025Q3: 2,253 shares; 2025Q4: 2,384 shares; 2026Q1: 2,253 shares; 2026Q2: 2,228 shares 2,228$214K0.01%-25Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,371 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,499 shares; 2025Q2: 77,878 shares; 2025Q3: 64,429 shares; 2025Q4: 73,635 shares; 2026Q1: 67,503 shares; 2026Q2: 2,786 shares 2,786$211K0.01%-64,717Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,408 shares; 2024Q4: 1,447 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237 shares; 2025Q2: 1,253 shares; 2025Q3: 1,302 shares; 2025Q4: 1,311 shares; 2026Q1: 1,110 shares; 2026Q2: 1,078 shares 1,078$210K0.01%-32Timeline
PSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,028 shares; 2024Q4: 4,543 shares; 2025Q1: 3,984 shares; 2025Q2: 3,984 shares; 2025Q3: 3,984 shares; 2025Q4: 3,984 shares; 2026Q1: 3,984 shares; 2026Q2: 3,756 shares 3,756$209K0.01%-228Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,805 shares; 2024Q4: 3,386 shares; 2025Q1: 3,768 shares; 2025Q2: 5,033 shares; 2025Q3: 4,824 shares; 2025Q4: 5,506 shares; 2026Q1: 5,228 shares; 2026Q2: 5,077 shares 5,077$208K0.01%-151Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,769 shares 1,769$208K0.01%newTimeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 396 shares 396$207K0.01%newTimeline
UNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,136 shares 5,136$206K0.01%newTimeline
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,099 shares; 2024Q4: 1,212 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009 shares; 2025Q2: 1,060 shares; 2025Q3: 851 shares; 2025Q4: 851 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 776 shares 776$205K0.01%newTimeline
NJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,228 shares 6,228$205K0.01%newTimeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 529 shares 529$204K0.01%newTimeline
UAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,169 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,840 shares 4,840$204K0.01%newTimeline
UMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,329 shares 5,329$203K0.01%newTimeline
NSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,462 shares 6,462$202K0.01%newTimeline
MARWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,555 shares 5,555$201K0.01%newTimeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,931 shares 2,931$200K0.01%newTimeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,878 shares; 2024Q4: 23,339 shares; 2025Q1: 21,476 shares; 2025Q2: 18,340 shares; 2025Q3: 11,202 shares; 2025Q4: 12,900 shares; 2026Q1: 10,788 shares; 2026Q2: 10,802 shares 10,802$193K0.01%+14Timeline
BITOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,705 shares; 2025Q2: 11,619 shares; 2025Q3: 12,543 shares; 2025Q4: 18,175 shares; 2026Q1: 19,523 shares; 2026Q2: 18,865 shares 18,865$151K0.01%-658Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,738 shares; 2024Q4: 18,738 shares; 2025Q1: 21,255 shares; 2025Q2: 19,243 shares; 2025Q3: 16,726 shares; 2025Q4: 19,243 shares; 2026Q1: 14,726 shares; 2026Q2: 14,726 shares 14,726$125K0.01%0Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$104K0.01%+500Timeline
BZFDBUZZFEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,500 shares; 2025Q2: 47,500 shares; 2025Q3: 61,545 shares; 2025Q4: 56,822 shares; 2026Q1: 56,822 shares; 2026Q2: 56,822 shares 56,822$83K<0.01%0Timeline
CNVSCINEVERSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$59.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ASTIASCENT SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,222 shares; 2025Q4: 12,222 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$50K<0.01%0Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,520 shares; 2024Q4: 58,000 shares; 2025Q1: 54,615 shares; 2025Q2: 43,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,445 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,160 shares 21,160$40.6K<0.01%+2,160Timeline
BSINBIG SKY INDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$38.5K<0.01%newTimeline
GETYGETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,110 shares; 2026Q1: 26,110 shares; 2026Q2: 36,110 shares 36,110$31.1K<0.01%+10,000Timeline
PLCECHILDRENS PL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$30.5K<0.01%0Timeline
EHTHEHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,888 shares; 2026Q2: 15,887 shares 15,887$23.7K<0.01%-3,001Timeline
TOONKARTOON STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$14.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BZFDWBUZZFEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 210,125 shares; 2025Q3: 210,125 shares; 2025Q4: 285,273 shares; 2026Q1: 285,273 shares; 2026Q2: 415,273 shares 415,273$10.2K<0.01%+130,000Timeline
AFRIWFORAFRIC GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,960 shares; 2026Q1: 13,360 shares; 2026Q2: 12,100 shares 12,100$7.62K<0.01%-1,260Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP45,119$7Mshares
EWSISHARES INC138,096$3.99Mshares
BBEUJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F25,759$1.96Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC6,504$1.54Mshares
DTEDTE ENERGY CO6,462$976Kshares
TGTTARGET CORP7,174$890Kshares
INTUINTUIT2,019$730Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO3,262$688Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC7,852$617Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC1,453$617Kshares
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FD3,321$540Kshares
WATWATERS CORP1,566$497Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 662,654$427Kshares
IEIISHARES TR3,584$425Kshares
QLDPROSHARES TR5,478$373Kshares
MTBASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN5,708$284Kshares
IHIISHARES TR4,968$267Kshares
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5,026$256Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC1,004$249Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP3,867$226Kshares
SHVISHARES TR1,855$204Kshares
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUST8,595$202Kshares
FKWLFRANKLIN WIRELESS CORP10,649$39.4Kshares
DDD3D SYS CORP DEL17,305$32.7Kshares
CRONCRONOS GROUP INC12,000$30.6Kshares
FARMFARMER BROS CO15,000$18.9Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-003942 base2026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-003942 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001062993-26-002032 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-002016 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000731 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016074 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-013688 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-009067 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-001925 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-018843 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-014330 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-008475 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-002029 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-019407 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-016260 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-010185 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-002421 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-021162 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-016760 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-012382 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-004080 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-010773 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-007550 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-004598 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-001062 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-005690 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-003851 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-002385 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-000618 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-003926 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-002973 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-001880 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001062993-19-000973 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-000854 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-004104 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001062993-18-004113 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-002955 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-001778 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-000315 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-004752 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-003457 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-002045 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-000085 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-011661 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-010463 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-008865 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-007128 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-005352 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-003725 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-002113 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-000252 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-006126 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-004338 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-002839 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-000521 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set