Skip to content

DeepCurrents Investment Group LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1754535, NEW YORK, NY

DeepCurrents Investment Group LLC reported $3,301,307,030 across 143 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001746

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.3B
Holdings
143
Top 10 weight
33.66%
New
59
Sold out
58

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSMnew+50,000$23.9M
GOSSnew+37,665,073$6.03M
BCEnew+168,318$3.62M
NCLHnew+119,222$2.52M
IBITnew+64,746$2.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFAexited-50,000-$4.86M
NWSAreduced-123,798-$3.07M
CRCLexited-14,000-$1.34M
ECHOexited-8,000-$937K
MSTRexited-6,363-$794K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001746, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,915,848,129, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$23.9M0.82%newTimeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,053 shares; 2025Q2: 66,603 shares; 2025Q3: 70,350 shares; 2025Q4: 70,486 shares; 2026Q1: 71,636 shares; 2026Q2: 79,900 shares 79,900$19.3M0.66%+8,264Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 332,204 shares; 2025Q4: 261,103 shares; 2026Q1: 367,493 shares; 2026Q2: 243,695 shares 243,695$6.05M0.21%-123,798Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,665,073 shares 37,665,073$6.03M0.21%newTimeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,579 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 168,318 shares 168,318$3.62M0.12%newTimeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,422 shares; 2026Q2: 36,212 shares 36,212$2.87M0.1%+8,790Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 119,222 shares 119,222$2.52M0.09%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,746 shares 64,746$2.16M0.07%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,309 shares 5,309$1.96M0.07%+2,309Timeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,696 shares 20,696$1.69M0.06%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,459 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,185 shares 27,185$1.44M0.05%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,635 shares 3,635$1.3M0.04%newTimeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,286 shares 64,286$838K0.03%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,714 shares; 2024Q4: 5,062 shares; 2025Q1: 4,899 shares; 2025Q2: 3,633 shares; 2025Q3: 3,633 shares; 2025Q4: 4,216 shares; 2026Q1: 3,858 shares; 2026Q2: 3,791 shares 3,791$821K0.03%-67Timeline
SLDBSOLID BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,173 shares 59,173$591K0.02%newTimeline
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,464 shares 32,464$566K0.02%newTimeline
DFDVDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,060 shares; 2025Q4: 117,200 shares; 2026Q1: 152,257 shares; 2026Q2: 152,257 shares 152,257$448K0.02%0Timeline
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,227 shares 11,227$390K0.01%newTimeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,133 shares 4,133$294K0.01%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,674 shares; 2025Q3: 7,516 shares; 2025Q4: 7,516 shares; 2026Q1: 3,175 shares; 2026Q2: 5,747 shares 5,747$279K0.01%+2,572Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 827 shares; 2026Q2: 827 shares 827$259K0.01%0Timeline
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,045 shares 9,045$218K0.01%newTimeline
OMEROMEROS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 528,129 shares; 2025Q3: 120,918 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,130 shares; 2026Q2: 19,971 shares 19,971$190K0.01%+7,841Timeline
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,636 shares 28,636$164K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall1,300$47.9Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput1,288$38.7M+638
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall2,500$21.6M0
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput300$19.7Mnew
CVNACARVANA CO Stockput2,896$19.1Mnew
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKput4,000$18.3Mnew
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR COMput13,602$16.2Mnew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput4,600$15.3Mnew
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP Stockcall9,502$15.1Mnew
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput875$13.8M+680
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall1,200$12.2Mnew
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput1,500$11.2Mnew
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC. Stockcall4,000$10.9Mnew
EQTEQT CORP Stockcall2,000$10.6Mnew
AEVAAEVA TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall3,638$10.4Mnew
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW Stockcall2,500$10.3Mnew
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC Stockcall4,000$9.8Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall4,000$9.79M+3,000
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP Stockcall2,648$9.31Mnew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall1,000$7.14M-7,903
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC COM CL Acall2,000$6.93Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput1,299$6.9Mnew
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS EURO STOXX 50put1,000$6.87M0
WULFTERAWULF INC COMput2,256$5.57Mnew
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockput600$5.33Mnew
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockcall600$5.33Mnew
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC Stockcall200$4.72Mnew
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall700$4.4Mnew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall110$3.93Mnew
DRNZREX ETF TR DRONE ETFcall1,200$2.7Mnew
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC COMcall684$2.52Mnew
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP COMcall2,000$1.15M0
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC COM NEWput2,196$498K-704
FOXAFOX CORP Stockcall83$433Knew
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKput1,457$421K-127
MLECWMOOLEC SCIENCE SA *W EXP 01/30/202call16,313$122K0
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall12,386$57.2K0
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall12,386$57.2K0
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall12,386$57.2K0
SLXNWSILEXION THERAPEUTICS CORP *W EXP 08/15/202call14,183$36.2K0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal41,800,000$153M0
APPLIED DIGITAL CORPAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP NOTE 2.750% 6/0principal35,000,000$139Mnew
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal94,439,000$96.8M0
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal31,035,000$91.6M+4,000,000
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal55,000,000$91.6M+13,000,000
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal50,245,000$89.7M+40,745,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal69,601,000$89.6M-500,000
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal85,982,000$80.2M+8,818,000
ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC NOTE 4.250%11/1principal45,750,000$78.7M+17,500,000
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal73,000,000$71M+18,000,000
XOMETRY INCXOMETRY INC NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal31,500,000$70.1Mnew
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal70,700,000$66.3M0
UPWORK INCUPWORK INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal63,286,000$62.8M+10,000,000
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal41,000,000$60.1M+10,500,000
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INCTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC NOTE 1.500% 6/0principal54,174,000$58.8M+23,350,000
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal23,673,000$52.8M0
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC Convertibleprincipal26,734,000$51.5M+20,132,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125%10/0principal50,248,000$51.1M+9,300,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 9/1principal49,655,000$50.8M0
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC NOTE 11/1principal40,285,000$50.1Mnew
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal45,529,000$48.7M+2,500,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal25,150,000$45.8Mnew
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal38,500,000$42.5M+4,000,000
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal42,500,000$42.1M0
BILL HOLDINGS INCBILL HOLDINGS INC NOTE 4/0principal48,400,000$41.9M+26,500,000
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP NOTE 4/0principal40,480,000$41.4Mnew
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal45,016,000$41Mnew
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal42,500,000$40.9M0
LITHIUM ARGENTINA AGLITHIUM ARGENTINA AG NOTE 1.750% 1/1principal40,538,000$40M+18,883,000
STRIDE INCSTRIDE INC NOTE 1.125% 9/0principal23,098,000$39M+98,000
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS NOTE 2/1principal24,676,000$37.7M0
JOBY AVIATION INCJOBY AVIATION INC NOTE 0.750% 2/1principal39,500,000$36M+1,000,000
SHAKE SHACK INCSHAKE SHACK INC NOTE 3/0principal38,269,000$35.5M0
RIOT PLATFORMS INCRIOT PLATFORMS INC NOTE 0.750% 1/1principal17,413,000$35.1Mnew
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal25,000,000$33.5Mnew
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC NOTE 0.500% 8/0principal31,842,000$30.4M+27,500,000
HERBALIFE LTDHERBALIFE LTD NOTE 4.250% 6/1principal25,948,000$30M0
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 2.500% 6/1principal7,530,000$29.6M0
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal24,000,000$28.9M0
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal30,750,000$28.7M-5,000,000
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE3/0principal28,500,000$28.7Mnew
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal24,171,000$27.3M+7,767,000
SITIME CORPSITIME CORP NOTE 6/1principal23,500,000$26.1Mnew
PTC THERAPEUTICS INCPTC THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal16,343,000$25.5M-2,058,000
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal26,000,000$25.1M0
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal24,500,000$23.5M0
ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN Convertibleprincipal19,000,000$22.8Mnew
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal21,360,000$22.5M-3,000,000
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC NOTE 3.500%12/0principal29,987,000$22.4M+5,819,000
FASTLY INCFASTLY INC NOTE 7.750% 6/0principal15,250,000$22.2M+250,000
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC NOTE 1.000% 6/0principal23,612,000$21.7M+5,000,000
THE REALREAL INCTHE REALREAL INC DEBT 4.000% 2/1principal14,768,000$20.8M0
OMEROS CORPOMEROS CORP NOTE 9.500% 6/1principal9,864,000$18.4M-6,000,000
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INCTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC NOTE 1.500% 3/1principal17,804,000$16.9M-1,500,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal16,732,000$16.7M0
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.250% 9/1principal17,245,000$16.1Mnew
PAGERDUTY INCPAGERDUTY INC NOTE 1.500%10/1principal16,000,000$15M0
TILRAY BRANDS INCTILRAY BRANDS INC NOTE 5.200% 6/1principal13,050,000$13.1M-12,000,000
FLUENCE ENERGY INCFLUENCE ENERGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal10,000,000$12.9M-5,000,000
VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal11,960,000$12.8Mnew
PAGAYA U S HLDG CO LLCPAGAYA U S HLDG CO LLC NOTE 6.125%10/0principal8,000,000$12.7M0
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal14,000,000$12.6M-2,500,000
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal13,500,000$12.4M0
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 1.250% 5/1principal10,000,000$9.74M0
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal9,758,000$9.28M0
VNET GROUP INCVNET GROUP INC NOTE 2.000%10/0principal7,500,000$8.69Mnew
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 0.500% 5/1principal7,300,000$8.57Mnew
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I NOTE 12/1principal3,500,000$8.07Mnew
GROUPON INCGROUPON INC NOTE 6.250% 3/1principal6,996,000$7.93M0
ALPHATEC HLDGS INCALPHATEC HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 8/0principal7,433,000$7.41M0
ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 1.500% 3/1principal6,100,000$5.86M-5,000,000
PEABODY ENGR CORPPEABODY ENGR CORP NOTE 3.250% 3/0principal4,170,000$5.62M-23,630,000
NEOGENOMICS INCNEOGENOMICS INC NOTE 0.250% 1/1principal3,780,000$3.55M-9,220,000
PORCH GROUP INCPORCH GROUP INC DEBT 9.000% 5/1principal1,830,000$2.66M-6,020,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 3.875%10/1principal2,500,000$2.52Mnew
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal2,000,000$1.98M0
NUVATION BIO INCNUVATION BIO INC NOTE 0.750% 7/0principal1,500,000$1.56Mnew
CARDLYTICS INCCARDLYTICS INC NOTE 4.250% 4/0principal4,435,000$1.24M0
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC DEBT 10/1principal493,016$339K-12,168,984

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S49,894,000$73.3Mprincipal
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T1,000$65Mcall
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC58,884,000$58.4Mprincipal
EFAISHARES TR6,014$58.4Mput
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC5,500$52.5Mput
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP50,952,000$49.5Mprincipal
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6,000$49.2Mput
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF12,500$48Mcall
APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC44,494,000$47.2Mprincipal
CALLAWAY GOLF COCALLAWAY GOLF CO45,783,000$45.8Mprincipal
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC800$45.8Mcall
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST2,000$36.4Mput
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC32,500,000$32.3Mprincipal
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC28,167,000$27.3Mprincipal
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC26,015,000$26Mprincipal
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP25,275,000$25.2Mprincipal
IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC25,500,000$25.1Mprincipal
MSTRSTRATEGY INC2,000$25Mput
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC17,320,000$23.4Mprincipal
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.2,000$20.8Mcall
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,131$20.5Mput
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC18,500,000$17.6Mprincipal
AMZNAMAZON COM INC730$15.2Mcall
CELCUITY INCCELCUITY INC6,000,000$14.7Mprincipal
YOUCLEAR SECURE INC3,000$14.5Mput
BPBP PLC3,000$14.1Mcall
GOSSAMER BIO INCGOSSAMER BIO INC29,860,000$11.8Mprincipal
EWYISHARES INC900$11.1Mput
SLBSLB LIMITED2,000$10.3Mcall
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC10,400,000$9.77Mprincipal
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC9,491,000$9.42Mprincipal
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD750$9.41Mcall
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC8,404,000$7.6Mprincipal
RHRH500$6.99Mcall
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC6,000$6.44Mcall
BCEBCE INC2,500$6.31Mput
BCEBCE INC2,500$6.31Mcall
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC7,000,000$5.88Mprincipal
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC600$5.52Mcall
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC5,750,000$5.17Mprincipal
EFAISHARES TR50,000$4.86Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,000$4.59Mput
INTUINTUIT100$4.32Mcall
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP356$4.17Mput
ECHISHARES INC1,000$3.98Mcall
WULFTERAWULF INC2,648$3.82Mcall
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS1,335,000$3.21Mprincipal
GMEGAMESTOP CORP958$2.21Mcall
INOTIV INCINOTIV INC8,455,000$2.02Mprincipal
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC14,000$1.34Mshares
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP8,000$937Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC6,363$794Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR378$598Kcall
PCGPG&E CORP325$571Kcall
CCLCARNIVAL CORP9,849$255Kshares
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INC4,740$239Kshares
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INC63,967$156Kshares
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP265,152$125Kprincipal

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001746 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001746 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001116 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000373 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-003336 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-002127 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-001212 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-000574 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-002496 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-001510 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000957 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000419 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-002155 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-001619 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-001122 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-000621 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-002215 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-001694 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-001026 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-000323 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-001661 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-001256 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-000773 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-21-002409 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-20-009987 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-20-007494 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-20-004852 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-20-001664 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-19-008712 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-19-006107 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001387131-19-003742 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-19-003648 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-19-001231 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set