Skip to content

DeepCurrents Investment Group LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1754535, NEW YORK, NY

DeepCurrents Investment Group LLC reported $3,898,004,710 across 152 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003336

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$3.9B
Holdings
152
Top 10 weight
37.77%
New
54
Sold out
66

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NWSAnew+332,204$10.2M
WOLFnew+176,231$5.04M
Tnew+235,586$3.71M
PCTadded+165,882$2.18M
ALNYnew+1,243$567K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAexited-121,777-$19.2M
WDCreduced-142,375-$17.1M
IWMexited-46,522-$10M
AZEK CO INCexited-110,375-$6M
TUexited-215,527-$3.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003336, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,056,824,812, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 332,204 shares 332,204$10.2M0.33%newTimeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,053 shares; 2025Q2: 66,603 shares; 2025Q3: 70,350 shares 70,350$9.27M0.3%+3,747Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,397 shares; 2024Q4: 167,398 shares; 2025Q1: 213,750 shares; 2025Q2: 185,491 shares; 2025Q3: 43,116 shares 43,116$5.18M0.17%-142,375Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 176,231 shares 176,231$5.04M0.16%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 160,233 shares; 2025Q1: 143,905 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 235,586 shares 235,586$3.71M0.12%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,423 shares; 2024Q4: 12,423 shares; 2025Q1: 43,423 shares; 2025Q2: 36,051 shares; 2025Q3: 34,951 shares 34,951$2.9M0.09%-1,100Timeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,221 shares; 2025Q3: 199,103 shares 199,103$2.62M0.09%+165,882Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,486 shares; 2025Q2: 69,831 shares; 2025Q3: 69,831 shares 69,831$1.42M0.05%0Timeline
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,362 shares; 2024Q4: 32,902 shares; 2025Q1: 28,943 shares; 2025Q2: 26,468 shares; 2025Q3: 22,240 shares 22,240$1.18M0.04%-4,228Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,714 shares; 2024Q4: 5,062 shares; 2025Q1: 4,899 shares; 2025Q2: 3,633 shares; 2025Q3: 3,633 shares 3,633$784K0.03%0Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,243 shares 1,243$567K0.02%newTimeline
OMEROMEROS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 528,129 shares; 2025Q3: 120,918 shares 120,918$496K0.02%-407,211Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,281 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 733 shares 733$488K0.02%-1,067Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,744 shares; 2024Q4: 10,130 shares; 2025Q1: 31,652 shares; 2025Q2: 36,630 shares; 2025Q3: 13,037 shares 13,037$406K0.01%-23,593Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,674 shares; 2025Q3: 7,516 shares 7,516$355K0.01%-7,158Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,007 shares; 2024Q4: 17,007 shares; 2025Q1: 17,007 shares; 2025Q2: 17,007 shares; 2025Q3: 17,007 shares 17,007$347K0.01%0Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,310 shares; 2025Q3: 3,038 shares 3,038$243K0.01%-3,272Timeline
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,981 shares; 2025Q2: 351,820 shares; 2025Q3: 108,557 shares 108,557$207K0.01%-243,263Timeline
DFDVDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,060 shares 10,060$154K0.01%newTimeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,504 shares 11,504$85.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHScall12,000$290Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall1,000$66.6M+965
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall6,256$40.7Mnew
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockcall17,494$34.2Mnew
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC COMcall17,632$33.6M+15,432
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall4,000$30.5Mnew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput3,000$24.4Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput1,200$22.4M-1,300
TSLATESLA INC COMcall500$22.2Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall4,700$19.7Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput570$18.4M+370
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKput3,900$18.3Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput2,000$17.9M0
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP COMput5,324$16.6M0
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall1,807$16.1Mnew
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKput1,100$15.7Mnew
TAT&T INC COMput9,850$15.5M0
IWMISHARES TR SHSput609$14.7M+93
PPHVANECK ETF TRUST ETFput1,500$13.6Mnew
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Acall1,000$11.2Mnew
JDJD.COM INC ADRcall3,042$10.6Mnew
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aput800$10.6Mnew
ARKKARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFput1,050$9.06Mnew
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP COMput1,040$8.8Mnew
NKENIKE INC COMcall1,000$6.97Mnew
BCEBCE INC Stockput2,500$5.82Mnew
BCEBCE INC Stockcall2,500$5.82Mnew
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV Stockcall1,182$5.8Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput316$5.76Mnew
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Stockcall2,000$4.91Mnew
EWUISHARES TR MSCI UK ETF NEWput1,000$4.2Mnew
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC Stockcall2,000$3.65Mnew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall2,000$3.59M+4
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A SPONSORED ADRcall1,000$2.76Mnew
WULFTERAWULF INC COMcall2,000$2.28Mnew
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP IN Stockcall3,000$2.22M+1,000
PCGPG&E CORP Stockcall892$1.35M-1,342
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INC COMput5,922$1.12Mnew
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC COMput500$964Knew
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INC COMMON STOCKcall2,004$840Knew
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKput2,026$782Knew
MKSIMKS INC. Stockcall48$594Knew
SLXNWSILEXION THERAPEUTICS CORP *W EXP 08/15/202call14,183$48.2K0
MOOLEC SCIENCE SAMOOLEC SCIENCE SA *W EXP 12/30/202call16,313$16K0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP Bondprincipal50,576,000$229M+22,193,000
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 2.375%12/0principal85,206,000$168M0
NOVA LTDNOVA LTD BONDprincipal34,500,000$148M0
STRIDE INCSTRIDE INC NOTE 1.125% 9/0principal38,300,000$108M+24,935,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 4/0principal70,427,000$86.7M+10,000,000
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal63,128,000$86.5M+33,728,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 9/1principal45,655,000$86.5Mnew
Shift4 Payments IncShift4 Payments Inc Convertible bondprincipal80,933,000$83.3M+3,000,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.250%11/1principal83,213,000$82.7M+2,500,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal60,601,000$75.4M+2,500,000
NOVOCURE LTDNOVOCURE LTD NOTE 11/0principal69,468,000$69.1M0
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS NOTE 2/1principal24,676,000$60.1M+17,925,000
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal62,164,000$56.1M+30,935,000
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal56,500,000$55.9M+42,000,000
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 0.250% 3/0principal45,017,000$51.6Mnew
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal55,000,000$51.5Mnew
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal50,952,000$48.5M+23,000,000
FIVERR INTL LTDFIVERR INTL LTD NOTE 11/0principal47,447,000$47.2M+4,289,000
APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 3.500% 9/1principal44,194,000$45.9M0
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INCTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC NOTE 1.500% 6/0principal30,824,000$43.8M0
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC NOTE 0.125% 1/1principal44,334,000$43.7M-6,451,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125%10/0principal40,948,000$42.6M+35,448,000
PEABODY ENGR CORPPEABODY ENGR CORP NOTE 3.250% 3/0principal27,800,000$41.8M0
IMAX CORPIMAX CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal35,000,000$41.4Mnew
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal42,500,000$40.8M0
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal42,500,000$40M+11,000,000
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal33,884,000$37.7M-12,500,000
SHAKE SHACK INCSHAKE SHACK INC NOTE 3/0principal38,269,000$36.1M+10,013,000
PORCH GROUP INCPORCH GROUP INC DEBT 9.000% 5/1principal24,100,000$36.1M0
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S Convertible bondprincipal25,894,000$35.4M+11,954,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal38,250,000$34.9M0
GUESS INCGUESS INC BONDprincipal33,249,000$33M0
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal22,173,000$32.1Mnew
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal30,500,000$32.1M+5,000,000
DAYFORCE INCDAYFORCE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal31,745,000$31.1M-18,783,000
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC NOTE 0.125%11/1principal31,402,000$31.1M+13,000,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 3/1principal13,700,000$30.7M-1,000,000
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal31,422,000$30.7M+10,000,000
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal31,000,000$29.9Mnew
TILRAY BRANDS INCTILRAY BRANDS INC NOTE 5.200% 6/1principal25,050,000$28M-2,500,000
PTC THERAPEUTICS INCPTC THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal21,401,000$27.5M-10,000,000
MAGNITE INCMAGNITE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal28,000,000$27.3M0
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal28,167,000$26.9M0
GOPRO INCGOPRO INC BONDprincipal25,110,000$25M-5,000,000
IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.500% 6/1principal27,000,000$24.4M0
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal26,000,000$24.1M-6,810,000
MITEK SYS INCMITEK SYS INC NOTE 0.750% 2/0principal23,755,000$23.3M0
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal24,500,000$23.1M0
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal21,482,000$22.6M0
TripAdvisor IncTripAdvisor Inc CONVprincipal23,000,000$22.4M0
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal22,500,000$22.2M+4,500,000
FUBOTV INCFUBOTV INC NOTE 3.250% 2/1principal21,833,000$21.6M0
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal23,029,000$21.3Mnew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal16,500,000$20.8M0
GOSSAMER BIO INCGOSSAMER BIO INC NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal27,860,000$19.7M0
FASTLY INCFASTLY INC NOTE 3/1principal20,000,000$19.5M0
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1/1principal15,338,000$19.2M0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 3/1principal16,290,000$17.3M-9,000,000
IMPINJ INCIMPINJ INC NOTE 1.125% 5/1principal8,500,000$14.2M0
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal14,021,000$13.9Mnew
LITHIUM ARGENTINA AGLITHIUM ARGENTINA AG NOTE 1.750% 1/1principal14,655,000$13.5M0
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC NOTE 0.250% 5/0principal11,150,000$12.8M+9,650,000
OMEROS CORPOMEROS CORP NOTE 9.500% 6/1principal14,614,000$12.5M0
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal3,900,000$12.3Mnew
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 0.250%11/0principal12,500,000$11.4Mnew
EVENTBRITE INCEVENTBRITE INC NOTE 0.750% 9/1principal11,625,000$11M-600,000
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC NOTE 3/1principal49,198,000$10.3M0
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 1.000% 4/1principal9,800,000$9.78Mnew
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC NOTE 0.375% 6/1principal9,491,000$9.4M+4,966,000
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 3/0principal9,224,000$9.02M+2,000,000
Esperion Therapeutics IncEsperion Therapeutics Inc NOTE 4.000%11/15/25principal8,396,000$8.34M+6,000,000
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal8,000,000$8.18Mnew
GROUPON INCGROUPON INC NOTE 6.250% 3/1principal6,996,000$8.15M+4,371,000
ALPHATEC HLDGS INCALPHATEC HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 8/0principal7,433,000$7.78M0
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal6,750,000$5.75Mnew
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.000% 6/0principal1,000,000$4.14M-2,000,000
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal3,574,000$3.6M0
CARDLYTICS INCCARDLYTICS INC NOTE 4.250% 4/0principal6,610,000$3.55M-3,750,000
EVENTBRITE INCEVENTBRITE INC NOTE 5.000%12/0principal2,800,000$2.8M0
ASSERTIO HOLDINGS INCASSERTIO HOLDINGS INC NOTE 6.500% 9/0principal2,750,000$2.54M-2,522,000
CALLAWAY GOLF COCALLAWAY GOLF CO NOTE 2.750% 5/0principal2,250,000$2.22Mnew
INOTIV INCINOTIV INC Convertible Bondprincipal8,455,000$2.03M0
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC DEBT 4.500% 8/1principal2,000,000$2.01Mnew
ZYNEX INCZYNEX INC NOTE 5.000% 5/1principal3,500,000$2M0
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC NOTE 3.500%12/0principal2,407,000$1.99Mnew
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal2,000,000$1.91M-27,965,000
3D SYS CORP DEL3D SYS CORP DEL NOTE 11/1principal1,981,000$1.77M0
AEROVIRONMENT INCAEROVIRONMENT INC NOTE 7/1principal497,000$614Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MIDDLEBY CORPMIDDLEBY CORP70,505,000$79.2Mprincipal
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC36,250,000$59.9Mprincipal
INNOVIVA INCINNOVIVA INC49,467,000$57.8Mprincipal
TLTISHARES TR4,500$39.7Mcall
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC51,500,000$38.1Mprincipal
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC38,748,000$37.9Mprincipal
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC38,213,000$37.8Mprincipal
NICE LTDNICE LTD38,097,000$37.7Mprincipal
CANADIAN SOLAR INCCANADIAN SOLAR INC37,059,000$36.5Mprincipal
INTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C34,005,000$33.8Mprincipal
VERINT SYSTEMS INCVERINT SYSTEMS INC34,905,000$33.3Mprincipal
CAMTEK LTDCAMTEK LTD15,485,000$23.9Mprincipal
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC18,257,000$23.8Mprincipal
ORCLORACLE CORP1,000$21.9Mcall
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION121,777$19.2Mshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC1,000$13.1Mput
LLYELI LILLY & CO160$12.5Mcall
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC13,365,000$12.2Mprincipal
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS2,000$11.9Mput
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC45,500,000$11.7Mprincipal
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC11,615,000$11.5Mprincipal
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,000$10.8Mput
IWMISHARES TR46,522$10Mshares
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC7,750,000$8.84Mprincipal
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC500$8.28Mcall
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC5,528,000$6.83Mprincipal
OMEROS CORPOMEROS CORP6,667,000$6.6Mprincipal
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC110,375$6Mshares
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP6,139,000$5.86Mprincipal
HUTHUT 8 CORP2,542$4.73Mcall
MESA LABS INCMESA LABS INC4,388,000$4.34Mprincipal
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC1,000$3.96Mput
IRENIREN LIMITED2,424$3.53Mcall
TUTELUS CORPORATION215,527$3.46Mshares
KKELLANOVA42,898$3.41Mshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP500$3.2Mcall
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW171,000$2.92Mshares
FROFRONTLINE PLC1,500$2.46Mcall
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC2,472,000$2.4Mprincipal
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC1,000$2.14Mput
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC2,636,000$2.09Mprincipal
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR22,459$1.9Mshares
ALEALLETE INC29,378$1.88Mshares
CONFLUENT INCCONFLUENT INC2,000,000$1.87Mprincipal
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC12,876$1.69Mshares
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC6,388,000$1.64Mprincipal
SUNRUN INCSUNRUN INC2,000,000$1.44Mprincipal
AVTRAVANTOR INC1,000$1.35Mcall
SESEA LTD8,020$1.28Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T20$1.24Mput
NIO INCNIO INC1,500,000$1.08Mprincipal
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP8,929$963Kshares
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INC79,296$893Kshares
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COM3,100$890Kput
TPI COMPOSITES INCTPI COMPOSITES INC12,534,000$823Kprincipal
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW18,995$489Kshares
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS6,880$411Kshares
THE REALREAL INCTHE REALREAL INC497,000$395Kprincipal
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC24,162$379Kshares
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC53,332$370Kshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN2,230$337Kshares
RUNSUNRUN INC32,836$269Kshares
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION2,401$254Kshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION10,066$250Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP438$218Kshares
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC423,000$108Kprincipal

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-003336 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set