Skip to content

DeepCurrents Investment Group LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1754535, NEW YORK, NY

DeepCurrents Investment Group LLC reported $3,051,875,783 across 146 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000373

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.05B
Holdings
146
Top 10 weight
27.73%
New
52
Sold out
58

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CHKPnew+15,700$2.91M
FSLYnew+256,500$2.61M
CORZnew+144,720$2.11M
WULFnew+100,000$1.15M
BCEnew+27,579$657K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WDCexited-43,116-$5.18M
WOLFexited-176,231-$5.04M
Texited-235,586-$3.71M
GPNexited-34,951-$2.9M
PCTexited-199,103-$2.62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000373, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,690,552,103, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,053 shares; 2025Q2: 66,603 shares; 2025Q3: 70,350 shares; 2025Q4: 70,486 shares 70,486$12M0.45%+136Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 332,204 shares; 2025Q4: 261,103 shares 261,103$6.82M0.25%-71,101Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares 15,700$2.91M0.11%newTimeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 256,500 shares 256,500$2.61M0.1%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,571 shares; 2024Q4: 140,924 shares; 2025Q1: 181,000 shares; 2025Q2: 171,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,720 shares 144,720$2.11M0.08%newTimeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,486 shares; 2025Q2: 69,831 shares; 2025Q3: 69,831 shares; 2025Q4: 59,431 shares 59,431$1.29M0.05%-10,400Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.15M0.04%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,714 shares; 2024Q4: 5,062 shares; 2025Q1: 4,899 shares; 2025Q2: 3,633 shares; 2025Q3: 3,633 shares; 2025Q4: 4,216 shares 4,216$915K0.03%+583Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,579 shares 27,579$657K0.02%newTimeline
DFDVDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,060 shares; 2025Q4: 117,200 shares 117,200$592K0.02%+107,140Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,007 shares; 2024Q4: 17,007 shares; 2025Q1: 17,007 shares; 2025Q2: 17,007 shares; 2025Q3: 17,007 shares; 2025Q4: 17,735 shares 17,735$359K0.01%+728Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,674 shares; 2025Q3: 7,516 shares; 2025Q4: 7,516 shares 7,516$309K0.01%0Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,310 shares; 2025Q3: 3,038 shares; 2025Q4: 3,038 shares 3,038$295K0.01%0Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,059 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,760 shares; 2025Q2: 215,527 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,833 shares 20,833$275K0.01%newTimeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,162 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,811 shares 14,811$133K<0.01%newTimeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,332 shares; 2025Q2: 53,332 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,679 shares 17,679$109K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall8,700$43.2M+2,444
TSLATESLA INC COMcall808$36.3M+308
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall1,000$34.6Mnew
LQDISHARES TR SHSput3,000$33.1Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput2,000$30.4M+1,430
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP COMput5,324$19.3M0
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall1,656$18M-2,344
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP Stockcall4,762$16.4Mnew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall9,002$13.1M+7,002
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER Stockcall1,200$13Mnew
TUTELUS CORPORATION Stockput9,850$13Mnew
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC COMcall10,000$12.7M-7,632
IWMISHARES TR SHSput440$10.8M-169
WULFTERAWULF INC COMcall9,000$10.3M+7,000
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockcall3,378$9.74M-14,116
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput374$6.98M-826
BCEBCE INC Stockput2,500$5.96M0
BCEBCE INC Stockcall2,500$5.96M0
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC Stockcall4,000$5.9Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall1,400$4.77M-3,300
EWUISHARES TR MSCI UK ETF NEWput1,000$4.4M0
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC. Stockcall1,500$3.35Mnew
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP Stockcall2,000$2.24Mnew
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP Stockput1,500$2.13Mnew
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR COMcall668$1.5Mnew
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC COMput500$1.08M0
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP COMcall2,000$910Knew
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKput1,584$508K-442
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput34$415Knew
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INC Stockput1,225$380Knew
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INC COMMON STOCKcall215$291Knew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput37$265Knew
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall12,386$72.2Knew
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall12,386$72.2Knew
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall12,386$72.2Knew
MLECWMOOLEC SCIENCE SA *W EXP 01/30/202call16,313$62.3Knew
SLXNWSILEXION THERAPEUTICS CORP *W EXP 08/15/202call14,183$27.2K0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal41,900,000$173Mnew
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal65,628,000$74.7M+2,500,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal60,601,000$71.3M0
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal77,164,000$70.7M+15,000,000
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal70,700,000$70M+14,200,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 4/0principal50,427,000$69.5M-20,000,000
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal34,715,000$58Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 9/1principal45,655,000$53.5M0
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS NOTE 2/1principal24,676,000$53.2M0
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal55,000,000$52.4M0
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal54,000,000$52.1Mnew
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal50,952,000$48.8M0
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal43,029,000$48.4M+20,000,000
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S Convertible bondprincipal33,394,000$47.4M+7,500,000
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal47,397,000$47M+15,975,000
PEABODY ENGR CORPPEABODY ENGR CORP NOTE 3.250% 3/0principal27,800,000$46.7M0
OMEROS CORPOMEROS CORP NOTE 9.500% 6/1principal15,614,000$46.6M+1,000,000
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INCTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC NOTE 1.500% 6/0principal30,824,000$46.4M0
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal41,529,000$45.6M+37,955,000
APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 3.500% 9/1principal44,194,000$45.6M0
ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC NOTE 4.250%11/1principal28,250,000$43.2Mnew
CALLAWAY GOLF COCALLAWAY GOLF CO NOTE 2.750% 5/0principal41,783,000$41.7M+39,533,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125%10/0principal40,948,000$41.4M0
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal42,500,000$41.2M0
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal42,500,000$40.3M0
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal38,884,000$38.9M+5,000,000
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal27,500,000$38.5Mnew
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal23,673,000$36.1M+1,500,000
SHAKE SHACK INCSHAKE SHACK INC NOTE 3/0principal38,269,000$36M0
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal38,250,000$35.3M0
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal30,500,000$35M0
GUESS INCGUESS INC BONDprincipal33,249,000$33.1M0
STRIDE INCSTRIDE INC NOTE 1.125% 9/0principal23,000,000$31.5M-15,300,000
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal31,000,000$30.4M0
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE3/0principal38,200,000$30.2Mnew
JAMF HLDG CORPJAMF HLDG CORP NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal30,000,000$29.6Mnew
PTC THERAPEUTICS INCPTC THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal19,901,000$29.5M-1,500,000
MAGNITE INCMAGNITE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal28,000,000$27.7M0
UPWORK INCUPWORK INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal28,107,000$27.4Mnew
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal28,167,000$27.2M0
TILRAY BRANDS INCTILRAY BRANDS INC NOTE 5.200% 6/1principal25,050,000$26.3M0
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal26,000,000$24.7M0
IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.500% 6/1principal25,500,000$24.2M-1,500,000
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 1.000% 4/1principal24,161,000$24M+14,361,000
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal24,500,000$23.9M+2,000,000
MITEK SYS INCMITEK SYS INC NOTE 0.750% 2/0principal23,755,000$23.7M0
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 2.000%10/0principal18,778,000$23.6Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE12/0principal28,500,000$23.4Mnew
TripAdvisor IncTripAdvisor Inc CONVprincipal23,000,000$22.7M0
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal8,900,000$22.5M+5,000,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal24,732,000$22.3M+3,250,000
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal19,860,000$21.6Mnew
PORCH GROUP INCPORCH GROUP INC DEBT 9.000% 5/1principal19,100,000$21.5M-5,000,000
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INCTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC NOTE 1.500% 3/1principal20,000,000$20.4Mnew
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal21,000,000$19.8M-3,500,000
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC NOTE 1.000% 6/0principal18,284,000$19.2Mnew
DAYFORCE INCDAYFORCE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal19,245,000$19.1M-12,500,000
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal18,500,000$18.7Mnew
GOSSAMER BIO INCGOSSAMER BIO INC NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal27,860,000$18.7M0
FLUENCE ENERGY INCFLUENCE ENERGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal15,000,000$18.1Mnew
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1/1principal15,338,000$17.8M0
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal16,500,000$16.9M0
IMPINJ INCIMPINJ INC NOTE 1.125% 5/1principal9,621,000$15.6M+1,121,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal15,000,000$15.1Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 3/1principal11,700,000$14.8M-2,000,000
PAGAYA U S HLDG CO LLCPAGAYA U S HLDG CO LLC NOTE 6.125%10/0principal8,000,000$14.5Mnew
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal14,021,000$13.9M0
LITHIUM ARGENTINA AGLITHIUM ARGENTINA AG NOTE 1.750% 1/1principal14,655,000$13.4M0
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal13,750,000$12M+7,000,000
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC NOTE 0.125% 1/1principal11,564,000$11.5M-32,770,000
EVENTBRITE INCEVENTBRITE INC NOTE 0.750% 9/1principal11,625,000$11.4M0
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC NOTE 0.250% 5/0principal11,150,000$11.3M0
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 2.500% 6/1principal7,530,000$11.1Mnew
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC DEBT 10/1principal12,662,000$9.68Mnew
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 0.250%11/0principal10,400,000$9.62M-2,100,000
NEOGENOMICS INCNEOGENOMICS INC NOTE 0.250% 1/1principal10,500,000$9.37Mnew
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal10,500,000$9.36M+2,500,000
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC NOTE 0.375% 6/1principal9,491,000$9.35M0
ALPHATEC HLDGS INCALPHATEC HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 8/0principal7,433,000$9.32M0
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 3/0principal9,224,000$9.14M0
HERBALIFE LTDHERBALIFE LTD NOTE 4.250% 6/1principal7,201,000$7.85Mnew
GROUPON INCGROUPON INC NOTE 6.250% 3/1principal6,996,000$7.48M0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 3/1principal7,500,000$7.44M-8,790,000
T1 ENERGY INCT1 ENERGY INC NOTE 5.250%12/0principal5,500,000$7.03Mnew
CLEANSPARK INCCLEANSPARK INC NOTE 6/1principal6,750,000$6.97Mnew
RIOT PLATFORMS INCRIOT PLATFORMS INC NOTE 0.750% 1/1principal6,000,000$6.79Mnew
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal3,500,000$3.94Mnew
FASTLY INCFASTLY INC NOTE 3/1principal3,250,000$3.22M-16,750,000
ASSERTIO HOLDINGS INCASSERTIO HOLDINGS INC NOTE 6.500% 9/0principal2,750,000$2.5M0
INOTIV INCINOTIV INC Convertible Bondprincipal8,455,000$2.03M0
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal2,000,000$1.93M0
CARDLYTICS INCCARDLYTICS INC NOTE 4.250% 4/0principal4,435,000$1.83M-2,175,000
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC NOTE 3.500%12/0principal1,122,000$761K-1,285,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWMISHARES TR12,000$290Mcall
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP50,576,000$229Mprincipal
SEA LTDSEA LTD85,206,000$168Mprincipal
NOVA LTDNOVA LTD34,500,000$148Mprincipal
Shift4 Payments IncShift4 Payments Inc80,933,000$83.3Mprincipal
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC83,213,000$82.7Mprincipal
NOVOCURE LTDNOVOCURE LTD69,468,000$69.1Mprincipal
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T1,000$66.6Mcall
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC45,017,000$51.6Mprincipal
FIVERR INTL LTDFIVERR INTL LTD47,447,000$47.2Mprincipal
IMAX CORPIMAX CORP35,000,000$41.4Mprincipal
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC31,402,000$31.1Mprincipal
GOPRO INCGOPRO INC25,110,000$25Mprincipal
HYGISHARES TR3,000$24.4Mput
FUBOTV INCFUBOTV INC21,833,000$21.6Mprincipal
IRENIREN LIMITED3,900$18.3Mput
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,000$17.9Mput
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,807$16.1Mcall
DDOGDATADOG INC1,100$15.7Mput
TAT&T INC9,850$15.5Mput
PPHVANECK ETF TRUST1,500$13.6Mput
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.1,000$11.2Mcall
JDJD.COM INC3,042$10.6Mcall
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC800$10.6Mput
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC49,198,000$10.3Mprincipal
ARKKARK ETF TR1,050$9.06Mput
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP1,040$8.8Mput
Esperion Therapeutics IncEsperion Therapeutics Inc8,396,000$8.34Mprincipal
NKENIKE INC1,000$6.97Mcall
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV1,182$5.8Mcall
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC316$5.76Mput
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP43,116$5.18Mshares
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC176,231$5.04Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C2,000$4.91Mcall
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP1,000,000$4.14Mprincipal
TAT&T INC235,586$3.71Mshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC2,000$3.65Mcall
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC34,951$2.9Mshares
EVENTBRITE INCEVENTBRITE INC2,800,000$2.8Mprincipal
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A1,000$2.76Mcall
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC199,103$2.62Mshares
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP IN3,000$2.22Mcall
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC2,000,000$2.01Mprincipal
ZYNEX INCZYNEX INC3,500,000$2Mprincipal
3D SYS CORP DEL3D SYS CORP DEL1,981,000$1.77Mprincipal
PCGPG&E CORP892$1.35Mcall
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INC22,240$1.18Mshares
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INC5,922$1.12Mput
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INC2,004$840Kcall
AEROVIRONMENT INCAEROVIRONMENT INC497,000$614Kprincipal
MKSIMKS INC.48$594Kcall
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,243$567Kshares
OMEROMEROS CORP120,918$496Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T733$488Kshares
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP13,037$406Kshares
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COM108,557$207Kshares
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP IN11,504$85.2Kshares
MOOLEC SCIENCE SAMOOLEC SCIENCE SA16,313$16Kcall

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000373 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set