Skip to content

IFP Advisors, Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1641866, TAMPA, FL

IFP Advisors, Inc reported $5,537,416,507 across 5,147 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 14.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001641866-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$5.54B
Holdings
5,147
Top 10 weight
14.49%
New
339
Sold out
224

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+611,199$52.6M
HDVadded+1,093,020$30M
VGTadded+242,342$29M
ABTadded+176,649$16M
IGSBadded+300,268$15.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWMreduced-60,874-$18.3M
VOTreduced-54,851-$16.8M
GOOGreduced-31,573-$11.2M
IVWreduced-73,175-$10.1M
PBWreduced-250,452-$9.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001641866-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,537,416,507, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$77<0.01%0Timeline
TFINTRIUMPH FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$76<0.01%0Timeline
CCSICONSENSUS CLOUD SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$76<0.01%-37Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$75<0.01%0Timeline
CIACITIZENS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$75<0.01%+11Timeline
HQIHIREQUEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$75<0.01%0Timeline
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$74<0.01%newTimeline
PRPOPRECIPIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$74<0.01%0Timeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$73<0.01%-2Timeline
HUCKHUCKLEBERRY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$72<0.01%+8Timeline
NAASNAAS TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$71<0.01%0Timeline
TECXTECTONIC THERAPEUTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$69<0.01%newTimeline
ANABANAPTYSBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$68<0.01%0Timeline
CAFGPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$68<0.01%0Timeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$65<0.01%-1Timeline
LELANDS END INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$63<0.01%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,425 shares; 2024Q4: 685 shares; 2025Q1: 179 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 480 shares; 2025Q4: 6,496 shares; 2026Q1: 496 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$62<0.01%-480Timeline
PMIPICARD MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 377 shares 377$62<0.01%+350Timeline
GOLITIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$62<0.01%newTimeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: 301 shares; 2025Q4: 78 shares; 2026Q1: 193 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$61<0.01%-163Timeline
SILOSILO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175 shares; 2026Q2: 175 shares 175$61<0.01%0Timeline
CLPRCLIPPER RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$60<0.01%-1Timeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$57<0.01%0Timeline
CIVBCIVISTA BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$56<0.01%-3Timeline
CTLPCANTALOUPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$56<0.01%0Timeline
BETRBETTER HOME & FINANCE HOLDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$55<0.01%0Timeline
DSGRDISTRIBUTION SOLUTIONS GRP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$55<0.01%-5Timeline
CUECUE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$55<0.01%0Timeline
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$53<0.01%-3Timeline
KULRKULR TECHNOLOGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$53<0.01%+6Timeline
EVTLVERTICAL AEROSPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$52<0.01%newTimeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170 shares; 2024Q4: 375 shares; 2025Q1: 292 shares; 2025Q2: 442 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$52<0.01%-25Timeline
CMTGCLAROS MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 171 shares; 2025Q3: 191 shares; 2025Q4: 203 shares; 2026Q1: 78 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$52<0.01%-56Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 58 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$52<0.01%0Timeline
ARLIAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$52<0.01%newTimeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34 shares; 2025Q3: 516 shares; 2025Q4: 361 shares; 2026Q1: 336 shares; 2026Q2: 120 shares 120$51<0.01%-216Timeline
TBPHTHERAVANCE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$51<0.01%0Timeline
ATLNCIRCLE8 GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 55 shares 55$51<0.01%+26Timeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$50<0.01%0Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 80 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 140 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$48<0.01%0Timeline
INNVINNOVAGE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$47<0.01%0Timeline
IKTINHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$47<0.01%+20Timeline
HURATUHURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 308 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$47<0.01%-288Timeline
TCITRANSCONTINENTAL RLTY INVSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$46<0.01%0Timeline
STHOSTAR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$46<0.01%0Timeline
TXMDTHERAPEUTICSMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80 shares; 2024Q4: 80 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$46<0.01%0Timeline
RKTOROCKET ONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$45<0.01%0Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 136 shares 136$44<0.01%+118Timeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$44<0.01%-5Timeline
RNSTRENASANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$43<0.01%0Timeline
MSTBETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$43<0.01%0Timeline
LFTLUMENT FINANCE TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$41<0.01%-5Timeline
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 51 shares; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$40<0.01%-13Timeline
CSPICSP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$40<0.01%+4Timeline
STEMSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 1,479 shares; 2025Q4: 1,478 shares; 2026Q1: 1,478 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$39<0.01%-1,473Timeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 86 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 54 shares; 2026Q2: 78 shares 78$39<0.01%+24Timeline
CPSSCONSUMER PORTFOLIO SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$38<0.01%0Timeline
SLPSIMULATIONS PLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 110 shares; 2026Q1: 49 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$37<0.01%-47Timeline
OPALOPAL FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$37<0.01%+4Timeline
PSTPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$37<0.01%newTimeline
MLPMAUI LD & PINEAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$36<0.01%newTimeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$36<0.01%-3Timeline
BITCBITWISE FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$36<0.01%0Timeline
MDVMODIV INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$35<0.01%-10Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$32<0.01%-3Timeline
ARAIARRIVE AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$31<0.01%+70Timeline
NGNENEUROGENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$31<0.01%0Timeline
VRMVROOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$31<0.01%+3Timeline
TEADTEADS HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$29<0.01%-37Timeline
STRSSTRATUS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$29<0.01%0Timeline
VGASVERDE CLEAN FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$29<0.01%+14Timeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$27<0.01%0Timeline
LPALOGISTIC PROPERTIES OF THE AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$27<0.01%-1Timeline
LMNRLIMONEIRA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$26<0.01%-1Timeline
MAXMEDIAALPHA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 128 shares; 2025Q3: 326 shares; 2025Q4: 708 shares; 2026Q1: 134 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$25<0.01%-132Timeline
CIXCOMPX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$25<0.01%-1Timeline
MPXMARINE PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$25<0.01%-11Timeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$24<0.01%+9Timeline
ISPRISPIRE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$24<0.01%+12Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$23<0.01%0Timeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 536 shares; 2025Q3: 252 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 213 shares; 2026Q2: 84 shares 84$22<0.01%-129Timeline
DRDDRDGOLD LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$21<0.01%0Timeline
PLXPROTALIX BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$21<0.01%+6Timeline
IQSTIQSTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$21<0.01%0Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 52 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$20<0.01%newTimeline
TRAXFIRST TRACKS BIOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$20<0.01%newTimeline
NXXTNEXTNRG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36 shares; 2025Q3: 101 shares; 2025Q4: 145 shares; 2026Q1: 269 shares; 2026Q2: 57 shares 57$20<0.01%-212Timeline
EEXEMERALD HOLDING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$20<0.01%newTimeline
OPFIOPPFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$20<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$20<0.01%-3Timeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$20<0.01%0Timeline
GAIAGAIA INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$19<0.01%0Timeline
SIEBSIEBERT FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$18<0.01%0Timeline
BTAIQBIOXCEL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,370 shares; 2025Q4: 4,370 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$18<0.01%0Timeline
VUZIVUZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$17<0.01%newTimeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$17<0.01%-3Timeline
STIMNEURONETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$16<0.01%+9Timeline
BLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,567 shares; 2026Q2: 1,567 shares 1,567$16<0.01%0
SMHISEACOR MARINE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$15<0.01%newTimeline
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$15<0.01%-1Timeline
NAZNUVEEN ARIZONA QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$12<0.01%0Timeline
SPWRSUNPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$12<0.01%0Timeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$12<0.01%0Timeline
PNBKPATRIOT NATL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$11<0.01%+8Timeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$11<0.01%0Timeline
FTLFFITLIFE BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%-2Timeline
TVRDTVARDI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$11<0.01%-30Timeline
NEONNEONODE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$10<0.01%+9Timeline
SNWVSANUWAVE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$9<0.01%-3Timeline
MHMCGRAW HILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 218 shares; 2026Q1: 205 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$9<0.01%-204Timeline
WKHSWORKHORSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$9<0.01%0Timeline
EBONEBANG INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$9<0.01%newTimeline
FORAFORIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$9<0.01%0Timeline
PAYSPAYSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%0Timeline
TARAPROTARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$8<0.01%newTimeline
FLYXFLYEXCLUSIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$8<0.01%-1Timeline
KSCPKNIGHTSCOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$8<0.01%0Timeline
SLSNSOLESENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$8<0.01%+3Timeline
PPHCPUBLIC POL HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$7<0.01%newTimeline
BEEPMOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$7<0.01%+3Timeline
DGNXDIGINEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$6<0.01%newTimeline
EGANEGAIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%-20Timeline
SBCSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$6<0.01%+1Timeline
TALKTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 161 shares; 2025Q3: 186 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$5<0.01%newTimeline
FLDFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$5<0.01%-3Timeline
SAFXXCF GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$4<0.01%-4Timeline
XXII22ND CENTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%newTimeline
GENVRGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$3<0.01%0Timeline
AQBAQUABOUNTY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$3<0.01%newTimeline
TOVXTHERIVA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$3<0.01%0Timeline
HCWCHEALTHY CHOICE WELLNESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$2<0.01%newTimeline
SLNDSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$2<0.01%-12Timeline
GOCOGOHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$2<0.01%-6Timeline
MAXNQMAXEON SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$2<0.01%0Timeline
SKYESKYE BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%-1Timeline
BURUNUBURU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1<0.01%0Timeline
JSPRWJASPER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1<0.01%0Timeline
PAAIPARADIUMAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
SNBRQSLEEP NUMBER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 48 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$1<0.01%+36Timeline
CENNCENNTRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1<0.01%-7Timeline
ZSPCZSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 79 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$00%-76Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SVASINOVAC BIOTECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EVLVWEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XXII22ND CENTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ADTXADITXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
JTAIJET AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 224. All 224

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SNTHTIDAL TRUST III113,406$2.98Mshares
ZROZPIMCO ETF TR21,510$1.38Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR12,001$1.11Mshares
SPLSPIMCO ETF TR14,034$660Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL1,257$514Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM18,947$285Kshares
TNADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST4,914$217Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP1,655$174Kshares
INFQINFLEQTION INC13,175$155Kshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A3,891$121Kshares
REVGREV GROUP INC1,783$114Kshares
CQQQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2,296$106Kshares
DOGGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD4,467$97Kshares
ARKFARK ETF TR2,119$80.5Kshares
JMHIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F1,525$76Kshares
FCEFFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI3,360$75.6Kshares
OPRAOPERA LTD5,000$71.3Kshares
TUASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN3,264$68.9Kshares
TYASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN5,190$68.1Kshares
RVNUDBX ETF TR2,740$67.5Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC6,217$54.8Kshares
PURRHYPERLIQUID STRATEGIES INC10,000$50.9Kshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC640$44.7Kshares
VPCETFIS SER TR I2,869$43.4Kshares
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INC425$39.6Kshares
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT I1,207$36.5Kshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC1,308$35.8Kshares
BANFBANCFIRST CORP321$34.8Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC380$33.7Kshares
NTWKNETSOL TECHNOLOGIES INC9,555$32.4Kshares
BUXXEA SERIES TRUST1,580$32Kshares
MSTYTIDAL TRUST II1,361$29Kshares
FMUNFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR561$27.8Kshares
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TR1,130$27.2Kshares
PTACOHEN & STEERS TAX ADVAN PFD1,433$26.9Kshares
XESSPDR SERIES TRUST217$25.2Kshares
TGNATEGNA INC1,198$24Kshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC966$23.5Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS306$23.4Kshares
BUZZVANECK ETF TRUST805$23.2Kshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC1,088$22.7Kshares
EMBDGLOBAL X FDS959$22.5Kshares
NEOS ETF TRUSTNEOS ETF TRUST674$22Kshares
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INC1,500$21Kshares
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INC2,977$18.9Kshares
IMPPIMPERIAL PETE INC4,216$18Kshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP422$17.6Kshares
OSONESTREAM INC700$16.8Kshares
TOGAMANAGED PORTFOLIO SER612$16.7Kshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE427$16.4Kshares
MGICMAGIC SOFTWARE ENTERPRISES903$15.7Kshares
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INC400$14.9Kshares
BITQBITWISE FUNDS TRUST774$14.6Kshares
LSAFTWO RDS SHARED TR305$14Kshares
GDXYTIDAL TRUST II1,000$14Kshares
LSATTWO RDS SHARED TR353$13.9Kshares
GRSDGRANDSTAND LTD3,512$13.6Kshares
GREKGLOBAL X FDS211$13.5Kshares
NUVEEN CALIFORNIA SELECT TA…NUVEEN CALIFORNIA SELECT TAX-F1,000$13.3Kshares
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INC4,647$13.2Kshares
LYELLYELL IMMUNOPHARMA INC648$13Kshares
PREPRENETICS GLOBAL LTD649$12.5Kshares
NDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST450$12.1Kshares
ASYSAMTECH SYS INC1,019$11.9Kshares
IQSUNYLIM ETF TR220$11.3Kshares
FLHYFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR428$10.3Kshares
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC288$9.81Kshares
BKHYBNY MELLON ETF TRUST205$9.72Kshares
MTEKMARIS TECH LTD6,873$9.28Kshares
ESABESAB CORPORATION85$8.22Kshares
CERTCERTARA INC1,436$8.19Kshares
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP654$8.1Kshares
VBFINVESCO BD FD500$7.5Kshares
FXCINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES CDN D100$7.02Kshares
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TR800$6.69Kshares
ZEUSOLYMPIC STEEL INC131$6.27Kshares
FLZHFLASH SPORTS & MEDIA HOLDING280$6.18Kshares
OGIGALPS ETF TR150$6.12Kshares
POETPOET TECHNOLOGIES INC1,000$5.94Kshares
BITUPROSHARES TR500$5.82Kshares
BSMWINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD224$5.57Kshares
SGNSIGNING DAY SPORTS INC COM NEW10,000$5.4Kshares
IGPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD243$5.01Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR1,095$4.79Kshares
HTECEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRU140$4.62Kshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC500$4.43Kshares
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC250$4.41Kshares
FRGTFREIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC5,000$4.15Kshares
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-A102$3.83Kshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.77$3.68Kshares
CADECADENCE BANK87$3.66Kshares
IPKWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II65$3.66Kshares
FYTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP59$3.65Kshares
ACKYTIDAL TRUST III200$3.48Kshares
WCLDWISDOMTREE TR125$3.42Kshares
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INC13,509$3.33Kshares
RPDRAPID7 INC588$3.24Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS31$2.96Kshares
FRGEFORGE GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC63$2.83Kshares
LGNLEGENCE CORP50$2.82Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001641866-26-000004 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001641866-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-25-000016 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-12-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-25-000004 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-09-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-09-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-19-000022 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-19-000014 Quarter ended 2018-06-302019-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-19-000012 Quarter ended 2017-12-312019-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-19-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312019-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-19-000010 Quarter ended 2017-03-312019-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-19-000008 Quarter ended 2016-06-302019-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-19-000016 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-19-000009 Quarter ended 2016-12-312019-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-19-000011 Quarter ended 2017-06-302019-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-19-000015 Quarter ended 2018-09-302019-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001641866-19-000013 Quarter ended 2018-03-312019-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-16-000018 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-16-000016 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641866-16-000013 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set