Skip to content

Exome Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011932, NEW YORK, NY

Exome Asset Management LLC reported $162,102,170 across 52 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001714

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$162M
Holdings
52
Top 10 weight
44.55%
New
15
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TGTXnew+164,915$9.06M
ABVXnew+46,878$6.25M
QUREnew+81,056$3.73M
AZNnew+12,045$2.25M
VKTXnew+47,861$1.87M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PRAXreduced-18,264-$6.11M
ELVNreduced-119,888-$6.08M
RLAYreduced-230,771-$4.32M
ELVexited-14,677-$4.3M
CYTKreduced-43,662-$3.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001714, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $162,102,170, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,800 shares; 2024Q4: 147,800 shares; 2025Q1: 127,182 shares; 2025Q2: 98,182 shares; 2025Q3: 98,182 shares; 2025Q4: 98,182 shares; 2026Q1: 82,736 shares; 2026Q2: 67,500 shares 67,500$10.1M6.25%-15,236Timeline
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,002 shares; 2025Q3: 101,996 shares; 2025Q4: 58,122 shares; 2026Q1: 45,469 shares; 2026Q2: 27,205 shares 27,205$9.11M5.62%-18,264Timeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 207,627 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 164,915 shares 164,915$9.06M5.59%newTimeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 621,678 shares; 2025Q2: 533,647 shares; 2025Q3: 443,547 shares; 2025Q4: 305,568 shares; 2026Q1: 278,533 shares; 2026Q2: 210,523 shares 210,523$8.15M5.03%-68,010Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,367 shares; 2025Q1: 135,616 shares; 2025Q2: 121,116 shares; 2025Q3: 131,016 shares; 2025Q4: 116,515 shares; 2026Q1: 110,064 shares; 2026Q2: 88,177 shares 88,177$6.99M4.31%-21,887Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,447 shares; 2024Q4: 8,247 shares; 2025Q1: 4,673 shares; 2025Q2: 4,673 shares; 2025Q3: 7,852 shares; 2025Q4: 7,852 shares; 2026Q1: 7,012 shares; 2026Q2: 5,492 shares 5,492$6.59M4.06%-1,520Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,878 shares 46,878$6.25M3.85%newTimeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 292,770 shares; 2025Q4: 292,250 shares; 2026Q1: 279,176 shares; 2026Q2: 204,418 shares 204,418$5.75M3.55%-74,758Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,583 shares; 2024Q4: 65,883 shares; 2025Q1: 103,483 shares; 2025Q2: 115,817 shares; 2025Q3: 142,417 shares; 2025Q4: 124,749 shares; 2026Q1: 103,718 shares; 2026Q2: 60,056 shares 60,056$5.12M3.16%-43,662Timeline
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 222,308 shares; 2026Q1: 220,091 shares; 2026Q2: 100,203 shares 100,203$5.09M3.14%-119,888Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,700 shares; 2025Q3: 156,072 shares; 2025Q4: 124,391 shares; 2026Q1: 114,991 shares; 2026Q2: 97,276 shares 97,276$4.17M2.57%-17,715Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,835 shares; 2026Q1: 12,862 shares; 2026Q2: 9,612 shares 9,612$4M2.46%-3,250Timeline
TXG10X GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 163,658 shares; 2025Q3: 163,658 shares; 2025Q4: 163,658 shares; 2026Q1: 154,194 shares; 2026Q2: 102,629 shares 102,629$3.93M2.43%-51,565Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,450 shares; 2024Q4: 22,450 shares; 2025Q1: 18,650 shares; 2025Q2: 18,650 shares; 2025Q3: 18,650 shares; 2025Q4: 18,650 shares; 2026Q1: 18,650 shares; 2026Q2: 13,800 shares 13,800$3.75M2.31%-4,850Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,090 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 81,056 shares 81,056$3.73M2.3%newTimeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,581 shares; 2026Q2: 32,209 shares 32,209$3.58M2.21%-8,372Timeline
MAZEMAZE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,510 shares; 2026Q2: 114,692 shares 114,692$3.42M2.11%+26,182Timeline
GLUEMONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 179,484 shares; 2026Q2: 137,115 shares 137,115$3.32M2.05%-42,369Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 178,084 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 215,376 shares; 2026Q2: 166,493 shares 166,493$3.24M2%-48,883Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,103 shares; 2026Q2: 61,336 shares 61,336$3.21M1.98%-22,767Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,500 shares; 2025Q3: 94,235 shares; 2025Q4: 91,148 shares; 2026Q1: 45,796 shares; 2026Q2: 39,224 shares 39,224$3.13M1.93%-6,572Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,645 shares; 2025Q4: 7,685 shares; 2026Q1: 7,053 shares; 2026Q2: 5,410 shares 5,410$2.93M1.81%-1,643Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,857 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,143 shares; 2025Q4: 31,471 shares; 2026Q1: 20,874 shares; 2026Q2: 19,862 shares 19,862$2.78M1.71%-1,012Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,507 shares; 2025Q4: 49,758 shares; 2026Q1: 45,721 shares; 2026Q2: 32,214 shares 32,214$2.63M1.62%-13,507Timeline
AGIOAGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 136,942 shares; 2026Q1: 125,060 shares; 2026Q2: 70,500 shares 70,500$2.62M1.61%-54,560Timeline
CBIOCRESCENT BIOPHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 153,191 shares; 2026Q2: 127,769 shares 127,769$2.3M1.42%-25,422Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,045 shares 12,045$2.25M1.39%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,347 shares; 2026Q2: 48,347 shares 48,347$2.06M1.27%0Timeline
ADAGADAGENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 262,625 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,060,221 shares; 2026Q1: 736,845 shares; 2026Q2: 488,293 shares 488,293$2.05M1.27%-248,552Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares; 2026Q2: 6,300 shares 6,300$1.99M1.23%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,427 shares; 2024Q4: 7,427 shares; 2025Q1: 6,358 shares; 2025Q2: 6,358 shares; 2025Q3: 6,358 shares; 2025Q4: 6,358 shares; 2026Q1: 6,358 shares; 2026Q2: 4,908 shares 4,908$1.95M1.2%-1,450Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,861 shares 47,861$1.87M1.15%newTimeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 181,588 shares 181,588$1.78M1.1%newTimeline
EQEQUILLIUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 552,956 shares 552,956$1.77M1.09%newTimeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,573 shares 6,573$1.75M1.08%newTimeline
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 289,690 shares; 2025Q2: 277,317 shares; 2025Q3: 229,962 shares; 2025Q4: 139,543 shares; 2026Q1: 234,136 shares; 2026Q2: 184,914 shares 184,914$1.73M1.07%-49,222Timeline
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 745,305 shares; 2025Q4: 745,305 shares; 2026Q1: 521,468 shares; 2026Q2: 460,067 shares 460,067$1.73M1.06%-61,401Timeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 599,900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 401,743 shares; 2026Q1: 636,700 shares; 2026Q2: 429,041 shares 429,041$1.64M1.01%-207,659Timeline
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,417 shares 22,417$1.56M0.97%newTimeline
CLPTCLEARPOINT NEURO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 83,636 shares 83,636$1.49M0.92%newTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,651 shares; 2026Q2: 13,873 shares 13,873$1.48M0.91%-12,778Timeline
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 78,180 shares 78,180$1.39M0.86%newTimeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 211,000 shares; 2024Q4: 246,700 shares; 2025Q1: 165,496 shares; 2025Q2: 155,533 shares; 2025Q3: 133,087 shares; 2025Q4: 80,723 shares; 2026Q1: 67,492 shares; 2026Q2: 18,359 shares 18,359$1.37M0.84%-49,133Timeline
ZBIOZENAS BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,730 shares; 2026Q2: 52,443 shares 52,443$1.33M0.82%-28,287Timeline
NBPNOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,439,604 shares; 2025Q4: 499,587 shares; 2026Q1: 576,960 shares; 2026Q2: 576,960 shares 576,960$1.13M0.69%0Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,700 shares; 2024Q4: 13,100 shares; 2025Q1: 13,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,100 shares; 2025Q3: 13,100 shares; 2025Q4: 13,100 shares; 2026Q1: 13,100 shares; 2026Q2: 13,100 shares 13,100$1.12M0.69%0Timeline
RLAYRELAY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 414,629 shares; 2024Q4: 1,083,487 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 278,302 shares; 2026Q2: 47,531 shares 47,531$889K0.55%-230,771Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 905,126 shares; 2024Q4: 1,561,152 shares; 2025Q1: 3,215,457 shares; 2025Q2: 3,414,377 shares; 2025Q3: 1,858,354 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 624,046 shares 624,046$799K0.49%newTimeline
DRUGBRIGHT MINDS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,110 shares 10,110$710K0.44%newTimeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 276,165 shares 276,165$605K0.37%newTimeline
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,738 shares; 2025Q1: 294,846 shares; 2025Q2: 397,846 shares; 2025Q3: 73,614 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,361 shares 40,361$447K0.28%newTimeline
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,484 shares; 2025Q3: 75,484 shares; 2025Q4: 75,484 shares; 2026Q1: 75,484 shares; 2026Q2: 50,166 shares 50,166$241K0.15%-25,318Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST60,000$7.66Mput
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY14,677$4.3Mshares
CYTOKINETICS INCCYTOKINETICS INC60,000$3.95Mput
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC85,517$3.44Mshares
BEONE MEDICINES LTDBEONE MEDICINES LTD10,000$2.97Mcall
AVTXAVALO THERAPEUTICS INC159,341$2.38Mshares
ALUMIS INCALUMIS INC105,000$2.31Mput
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC61,673$2.06Mshares
LIQUIDIA CORPORATIONLIQUIDIA CORPORATION40,000$1.51Mput
CENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCCENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC34,700$1.38Mput
IDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC40,000$1.33Mput
IDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC40,000$1.33Mcall
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS IN130,564$1.22Mshares
NXTCNEXTCURE INC115,500$1.22Mshares
PALIPALISADE BIO INC600,000$1.05Mshares
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC20,000$594Kput
LPCNLIPOCINE INC NEW60,861$486Kshares
WAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD30,000$218Kput
COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC25,100$133Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001714 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001714 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001033 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000376 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-003369 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-25-002212 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-002106 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-25-001316 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-001281 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-000519 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-24-002622 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-12-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-002533 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-24-002078 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-10-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-001571 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000954 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000483 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set