Skip to content

Exome Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011932, NEW YORK, NY

Exome Asset Management LLC reported $165,144,912 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003369

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$165M
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
40.58%
New
35
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NBPnew+1,439,604$5.44M
AZNnew+28,362$4.27M
APGEnew+94,400$3.75M
ARWRnew+104,507$3.6M
CVSnew+43,600$3.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ISHARES TRexited-200,000-$7.35M
FULCreduced-346,150-$3.18M
SRRKexited-84,339-$2.99M
SNDXreduced-190,515-$2.93M
VSTMexited-599,900-$2.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003369, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $151,445,828, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,367 shares; 2025Q1: 135,616 shares; 2025Q2: 121,116 shares; 2025Q3: 131,016 shares 131,016$8.57M5.66%+9,900Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,583 shares; 2024Q4: 65,883 shares; 2025Q1: 103,483 shares; 2025Q2: 115,817 shares; 2025Q3: 142,417 shares 142,417$7.83M5.17%+26,600Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,000 shares; 2024Q4: 246,700 shares; 2025Q1: 165,496 shares; 2025Q2: 155,533 shares; 2025Q3: 133,087 shares 133,087$6.91M4.56%-22,446Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 621,678 shares; 2025Q2: 533,647 shares; 2025Q3: 443,547 shares 443,547$6.37M4.21%-90,100Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,800 shares; 2024Q4: 147,800 shares; 2025Q1: 127,182 shares; 2025Q2: 98,182 shares; 2025Q3: 98,182 shares 98,182$6.13M4.05%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,447 shares; 2024Q4: 8,247 shares; 2025Q1: 4,673 shares; 2025Q2: 4,673 shares; 2025Q3: 7,852 shares 7,852$5.99M3.96%+3,179Timeline
NBPNOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,439,604 shares 1,439,604$5.44M3.59%newTimeline
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,002 shares; 2025Q3: 101,996 shares 101,996$5.41M3.57%+42,994Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,700 shares; 2025Q3: 156,072 shares 156,072$4.54M2.99%+79,372Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,534 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,362 shares 28,362$4.27M2.82%newTimeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,516 shares; 2024Q4: 69,072 shares; 2025Q1: 61,656 shares; 2025Q2: 61,356 shares; 2025Q3: 61,356 shares 61,356$4.05M2.68%0Timeline
89BIO INC89BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,600 shares; 2024Q4: 225,323 shares; 2025Q1: 353,882 shares; 2025Q2: 233,426 shares; 2025Q3: 273,661 shares 273,661$4.02M2.66%+40,235
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 94,400 shares 94,400$3.75M2.48%newTimeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 118,017 shares; 2025Q2: 153,278 shares; 2025Q3: 156,917 shares 156,917$3.75M2.48%+3,639Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,100 shares 18,100$3.68M2.43%-8,900Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,507 shares 104,507$3.6M2.38%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,600 shares 43,600$3.29M2.17%newTimeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,285 shares; 2025Q1: 43,441 shares; 2025Q2: 41,641 shares; 2025Q3: 48,445 shares 48,445$3.27M2.16%+6,804Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,450 shares; 2024Q4: 22,450 shares; 2025Q1: 18,650 shares; 2025Q2: 18,650 shares; 2025Q3: 18,650 shares 18,650$3M1.98%0Timeline
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 289,690 shares; 2025Q2: 277,317 shares; 2025Q3: 229,962 shares 229,962$2.91M1.92%-47,355Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,427 shares; 2024Q4: 7,427 shares; 2025Q1: 6,358 shares; 2025Q2: 6,358 shares; 2025Q3: 6,358 shares 6,358$2.84M1.88%0Timeline
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,900 shares; 2024Q4: 81,473 shares; 2025Q1: 71,438 shares; 2025Q2: 124,470 shares; 2025Q3: 173,439 shares 173,439$2.81M1.86%+48,969Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,645 shares 6,645$2.79M1.84%newTimeline
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,100 shares; 2024Q4: 68,608 shares; 2025Q1: 76,379 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,579 shares 58,579$2.78M1.84%newTimeline
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 158,622 shares 158,622$2.56M1.69%newTimeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905,126 shares; 2024Q4: 1,561,152 shares; 2025Q1: 3,215,457 shares; 2025Q2: 3,414,377 shares; 2025Q3: 1,858,354 shares 1,858,354$2.55M1.68%-1,556,023Timeline
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 745,305 shares 745,305$2.38M1.57%newTimeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares 9,000$2.28M1.51%0Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,857 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,143 shares 27,143$2.21M1.46%newTimeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,500 shares; 2025Q3: 94,235 shares 94,235$2.14M1.41%+73,735Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,152 shares; 2024Q4: 137,716 shares; 2025Q1: 142,744 shares; 2025Q2: 166,944 shares; 2025Q3: 88,024 shares 88,024$2.13M1.41%-78,920Timeline
TXG10X GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 163,658 shares; 2025Q3: 163,658 shares 163,658$1.91M1.26%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.88M1.24%newTimeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 318,900 shares; 2025Q1: 337,198 shares; 2025Q2: 308,298 shares; 2025Q3: 117,783 shares 117,783$1.81M1.2%-190,515Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,900 shares; 2025Q3: 46,900 shares 46,900$1.78M1.17%0Timeline
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$1.76M1.17%0
KARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$1.63M1.08%0
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,955 shares 7,955$1.63M1.07%-2,145Timeline
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,644 shares 120,644$1.45M0.96%newTimeline
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,900 shares 39,900$1.42M0.94%newTimeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,600 shares 18,600$1.38M0.91%newTimeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,090 shares 22,090$1.29M0.85%newTimeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 178,084 shares 178,084$1.28M0.84%newTimeline
AVTXAVALO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,036 shares 100,036$1.27M0.84%newTimeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 468,499 shares; 2024Q4: 1,097,999 shares; 2025Q1: 1,097,999 shares; 2025Q2: 1,097,999 shares; 2025Q3: 451,699 shares 451,699$1.19M0.78%-646,300Timeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 292,770 shares 292,770$1.17M0.77%newTimeline
UPBUPSTREAM BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,960 shares 51,960$977K0.65%newTimeline
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 133,113 shares; 2025Q2: 63,076 shares; 2025Q3: 52,402 shares 52,402$917K0.61%-10,674Timeline
FULCFULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 283,599 shares; 2025Q1: 689,137 shares; 2025Q2: 444,949 shares; 2025Q3: 98,799 shares 98,799$909K0.6%-346,150Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,700 shares; 2024Q4: 13,100 shares; 2025Q1: 13,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,100 shares; 2025Q3: 13,100 shares 13,100$537K0.35%0Timeline
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,484 shares; 2025Q3: 75,484 shares 75,484$343K0.23%0Timeline
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,738 shares; 2025Q1: 294,846 shares; 2025Q2: 397,846 shares; 2025Q3: 73,614 shares 73,614$308K0.2%-324,232Timeline
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,600 shares 60,600$188K0.12%newTimeline
IMUXIMMUNIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 173,900 shares 173,900$153K0.1%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PPHVANECK ETF TRUST ETFcall30,000$2.71Mnew
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall110,000$2.63Mnew
NOVO-NORDISK A SNOVO-NORDISK A S CALLcall35,000$1.94Mnew
LIQUIDIA CORPORATIONLIQUIDIA CORPORATION PUTput53,000$1.21Mnew
ARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HLDGSARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HLDGS COMput50,000$922Knew
MBX BIOSCIENCES INCMBX BIOSCIENCES INC PUTput50,500$884Knew
COGENT BIOSCIENCES INCCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INC CALLcall45,000$646Knew
CENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCCENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC PUTput25,000$606Knew
PRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES IPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I CALLcall10,000$530Knew
MBX BIOSCIENCES INCMBX BIOSCIENCES INC CALLcall30,000$525Knew
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMput20,000$427Knew
PRECIGEN INCPRECIGEN INC COMput100,000$329Knew
KARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INC COM NEWput48,100$315Knew
ATYRATYR PHARMA INC COM NEWcall40,000$28.8Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISHARES TRISHARES TR200,000$7.35Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR28,362$3.93Mput
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INC58,579$3.13Mput
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP84,339$2.99Mshares
VSTMVERASTEM INC599,900$2.49Mshares
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC93,222$2.01Mcall
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICSNEKTAR THERAPEUTICS75,000$1.94Mshares
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INC195,933$1.87Mshares
RGNXREGENXBIO INC226,060$1.86Mshares
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN62,700$1.8Mshares
CORCENCORA INC6,000$1.8Mcall
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC98,600$1.71Mshares
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC110,000$1.63Mshares
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC172,883$1.55Mshares
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW73,000$1.49Mshares
ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN37,500$1.36Mcall
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC53,744$1.11Mshares
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORP29,100$1.03Mshares
ALVOALVOTECH78,372$715Kshares
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY36,574$662Kshares
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLC213,544$598Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,400$437Kcall
ALTIMMUNE INCALTIMMUNE INC107,000$414Kput
VYNEVYNE THERAPEUTICS INC208,970$345Kshares
TILINSTIL BIO INC16,200$337Kshares
ANABANAPTYSBIO INC15,000$333Kshares
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INC114,145$309Kshares
FULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INCFULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INC20,000$138Kcall
ELEVATION ONCOLOGY INC COMELEVATION ONCOLOGY INC COM110,353$40.5Kshares
MEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLC14,600$39.6Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-003369 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set