Skip to content

US BANCORP \DE\

Follow

13F filer, CIK 36104, MINNEAPOLIS, MN

US BANCORP \DE\ reported $91,580,792,831 across 4,155 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.81% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000036104-26-000049

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$91.6B
Holdings
4,155
Top 10 weight
34.81%
New
245
Sold out
254

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOadded+17,432,291$1.4B
SCHXadded+27,154,202$799M
IVVadded+761,480$570M
IWFadded+2,877,753$357M
IXUSadded+1,892,588$181M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOVTreduced-45,480,073-$1.04B
VTreduced-3,602,551-$565M
VOOreduced-725,794-$499M
IWMreduced-1,336,328-$401M
AGGreduced-3,070,595-$304M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000036104-26-000049, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $91,580,340,925, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GEF-BGREIF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$655<0.01%0Timeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 380 shares; 2024Q4: 352 shares; 2025Q1: 183 shares; 2025Q2: 174 shares; 2025Q3: 174 shares; 2025Q4: 191 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares; 2026Q2: 58 shares 58$646<0.01%-7Timeline
BLNKBLINK CHARGING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 944 shares; 2024Q4: 964 shares; 2025Q1: 1,327 shares; 2025Q2: 640 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$640<0.01%0Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 79 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$637<0.01%0Timeline
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,399 shares; 2024Q4: 4,431 shares; 2025Q1: 2,398 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 134 shares; 2025Q4: 134 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares; 2026Q2: 90 shares 90$635<0.01%0Timeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 85 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$597<0.01%-53Timeline
RAPPRAPPORT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 144 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$583<0.01%+9Timeline
USNAUSANA HEALTH SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,109 shares; 2024Q4: 4,076 shares; 2025Q1: 4,611 shares; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: 838 shares; 2025Q4: 161 shares; 2026Q1: 126 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$576<0.01%-99Timeline
DFEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$576<0.01%0Timeline
HYLNHYLIION HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,003 shares; 2026Q2: 108 shares 108$563<0.01%-895Timeline
MNPRMONOPAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$556<0.01%-66Timeline
PUBMPUBMATIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,433 shares; 2024Q4: 12,145 shares; 2025Q1: 14,736 shares; 2025Q2: 14,013 shares; 2025Q3: 1,688 shares; 2025Q4: 1,722 shares; 2026Q1: 386 shares; 2026Q2: 42 shares 42$551<0.01%-344Timeline
TXMDTHERAPEUTICSMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 246 shares; 2024Q4: 246 shares; 2025Q1: 246 shares; 2025Q2: 246 shares; 2025Q3: 246 shares; 2025Q4: 246 shares; 2026Q1: 246 shares; 2026Q2: 246 shares 246$544<0.01%0Timeline
EGBNEAGLE BANCORPORATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 260 shares; 2026Q1: 85 shares; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$539<0.01%-66Timeline
TENTSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$531<0.01%newTimeline
DBGIDIGITAL BRANDS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$527<0.01%0Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,070 shares; 2024Q4: 968 shares; 2025Q1: 1,388 shares; 2025Q2: 678 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$523<0.01%-26Timeline
REPXRILEY EXPLORATION PERMIAN INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$494<0.01%newTimeline
HOVRNEW HORIZON AIRCRAFT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250 shares; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$493<0.01%0Timeline
MAXMEDIAALPHA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,363 shares; 2024Q4: 23,547 shares; 2025Q1: 4,160 shares; 2025Q2: 10,833 shares; 2025Q3: 502 shares; 2025Q4: 503 shares; 2026Q1: 182 shares; 2026Q2: 39 shares 39$490<0.01%-143Timeline
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,140 shares; 2025Q1: 2,140 shares; 2025Q2: 1,960 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$485<0.01%newTimeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112 shares; 2025Q4: 62 shares; 2026Q1: 62 shares; 2026Q2: 82 shares 82$485<0.01%+20Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$480<0.01%0Timeline
STEMSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76 shares; 2025Q3: 67 shares; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 66 shares; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$469<0.01%-6Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 239 shares; 2024Q4: 199 shares; 2025Q1: 152 shares; 2025Q2: 152 shares; 2025Q3: 152 shares; 2025Q4: 152 shares; 2026Q1: 152 shares; 2026Q2: 162 shares 162$468<0.01%+10Timeline
CTGOCONTANGO SILVER & GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$458<0.01%newTimeline
DLTHDULUTH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$448<0.01%0Timeline
NCMINATIONAL CINEMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 325 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 115 shares 115$437<0.01%newTimeline
BXCBLUELINX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 234 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 2,230 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$433<0.01%-8Timeline
FISIFINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,572 shares; 2024Q4: 2,572 shares; 2025Q1: 1,173 shares; 2025Q2: 546 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$429<0.01%0Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,497 shares; 2024Q4: 764 shares; 2025Q1: 239 shares; 2025Q2: 296 shares; 2025Q3: 303 shares; 2025Q4: 303 shares; 2026Q1: 303 shares; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$420<0.01%-53Timeline
SNDASONIDA SENIOR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$408<0.01%0Timeline
MNTSMOMENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$403<0.01%newTimeline
CMTGCLAROS MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86 shares; 2026Q2: 171 shares 171$402<0.01%+85Timeline
PDLBPONCE FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$399<0.01%0Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 879 shares; 2024Q4: 230 shares; 2025Q1: 209 shares; 2025Q2: 209 shares; 2025Q3: 209 shares; 2025Q4: 402 shares; 2026Q1: 209 shares; 2026Q2: 209 shares 209$397<0.01%0Timeline
UTZUTZ BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 513 shares; 2024Q4: 514 shares; 2025Q1: 13,171 shares; 2025Q2: 17,408 shares; 2025Q3: 17,587 shares; 2025Q4: 14,126 shares; 2026Q1: 2,106 shares; 2026Q2: 51 shares 51$393<0.01%-2,055Timeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,408 shares; 2024Q4: 5,908 shares; 2025Q1: 12,408 shares; 2025Q2: 11,155 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 845 shares; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$392<0.01%-785Timeline
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 544 shares; 2025Q3: 182 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 92 shares 92$391<0.01%newTimeline
RDVTRED VIOLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$382<0.01%-20Timeline
DSGNDESIGN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$376<0.01%-35Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134 shares; 2026Q2: 220 shares 220$376<0.01%+86Timeline
GNEGENIE ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84 shares; 2025Q1: 84 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$376<0.01%newTimeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 650 shares; 2024Q4: 538 shares; 2025Q1: 606 shares; 2025Q2: 670 shares; 2025Q3: 585 shares; 2025Q4: 585 shares; 2026Q1: 694 shares; 2026Q2: 107 shares 107$373<0.01%-587Timeline
LQDHISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$373<0.01%newTimeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,419 shares; 2024Q4: 10,598 shares; 2025Q1: 12,827 shares; 2025Q2: 12,165 shares; 2025Q3: 12,118 shares; 2025Q4: 12,118 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares; 2026Q2: 136 shares 136$370<0.01%+78Timeline
RRBIRED RIVER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$365<0.01%-6Timeline
ISTRINVESTAR HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$360<0.01%0Timeline
BETRBETTER HOME & FINANCE HOLDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$358<0.01%-40Timeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61 shares 61$354<0.01%newTimeline
MVBFMVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$348<0.01%newTimeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 652 shares; 2026Q1: 1,252 shares; 2026Q2: 134 shares 134$347<0.01%-1,118Timeline
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$345<0.01%-18Timeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 74 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60 shares; 2026Q2: 55 shares 55$342<0.01%-5Timeline
SPROSPERO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151 shares; 2024Q4: 5,151 shares; 2025Q1: 151 shares; 2025Q2: 151 shares; 2025Q3: 151 shares; 2025Q4: 151 shares; 2026Q1: 151 shares; 2026Q2: 151 shares 151$334<0.01%0Timeline
AOUTAMERICAN OUTDOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$329<0.01%0Timeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,564 shares; 2025Q1: 30,740 shares; 2025Q2: 27,236 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 81 shares; 2026Q2: 173 shares 173$315<0.01%+92Timeline
WNCWABASH NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,072 shares; 2024Q4: 551 shares; 2025Q1: 11,885 shares; 2025Q2: 18,024 shares; 2025Q3: 929 shares; 2025Q4: 243 shares; 2026Q1: 353 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$311<0.01%-330Timeline
STLNSTARLING ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96 shares; 2026Q2: 57 shares 57$310<0.01%-39Timeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 284 shares; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: 635 shares; 2025Q2: 77 shares; 2025Q3: 77 shares; 2025Q4: 77 shares; 2026Q1: 77 shares; 2026Q2: 77 shares 77$300<0.01%0Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 283 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,058 shares; 2026Q2: 58 shares 58$296<0.01%-5,000Timeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 275 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$284<0.01%-8Timeline
IGEBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,887 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 925 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$271<0.01%0Timeline
FLWS1 800 FLOWERS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 77 shares 77$268<0.01%newTimeline
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$261<0.01%0Timeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$246<0.01%0Timeline
CDLXCARDLYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$242<0.01%newTimeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$240<0.01%newTimeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$238<0.01%newTimeline
LILALIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$235<0.01%-74Timeline
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$235<0.01%-53Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,440 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$231<0.01%newTimeline
MGTXMEIRAGTX HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$230<0.01%0Timeline
HIPOHIPPO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$226<0.01%-1Timeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 858 shares; 2025Q1: 29 shares; 2025Q2: 1,629 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$225<0.01%0Timeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,894 shares; 2024Q4: 32,658 shares; 2025Q1: 42,639 shares; 2025Q2: 43,674 shares; 2025Q3: 342 shares; 2025Q4: 342 shares; 2026Q1: 342 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$215<0.01%-307Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,049 shares; 2024Q4: 9,047 shares; 2025Q1: 1,942 shares; 2025Q2: 1,494 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$205<0.01%newTimeline
ODCOIL DRI CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$204<0.01%newTimeline
EVCMEVERCOMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$201<0.01%0Timeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 52 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$194<0.01%-47Timeline
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 47 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$193<0.01%0Timeline
DMRCDIGIMARC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$181<0.01%newTimeline
RNAATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 297 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$175<0.01%-284Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,043 shares; 2024Q4: 7,530 shares; 2025Q1: 7,330 shares; 2025Q2: 7,330 shares; 2025Q3: 7,688 shares; 2025Q4: 6,263 shares; 2026Q1: 7,025 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$174<0.01%-6,995Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,521 shares; 2024Q4: 4,020 shares; 2025Q1: 1,784 shares; 2025Q2: 1,784 shares; 2025Q3: 1,784 shares; 2025Q4: 484 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$173<0.01%0Timeline
BAKBRASKEM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 388 shares; 2025Q1: 2,537 shares; 2025Q2: 369 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68 shares; 2026Q1: 68 shares; 2026Q2: 68 shares 68$166<0.01%0Timeline
VEONVEON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$156<0.01%-6Timeline
ERXDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$152<0.01%0Timeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 382 shares; 2026Q2: 507 shares 507$139<0.01%+125Timeline
PFXPHENIXFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$128<0.01%0Timeline
VLGEAVILLAGE SUPER MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$127<0.01%newTimeline
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$124<0.01%newTimeline
CLNNCLENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$123<0.01%0Timeline
GPMTGRANITE PT MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 78 shares 78$117<0.01%newTimeline
AHTASHFORD HOSPITALITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$113<0.01%+5Timeline
KROSKEROS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 247 shares; 2024Q4: 190 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 9,864 shares; 2025Q3: 534 shares; 2025Q4: 534 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$107<0.01%-25Timeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 323 shares; 2024Q4: 266 shares; 2025Q1: 81 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 88 shares 88$105<0.01%newTimeline
FTHMFATHOM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102 shares; 2024Q4: 102 shares; 2025Q1: 102 shares; 2025Q2: 102 shares; 2025Q3: 102 shares; 2025Q4: 102 shares; 2026Q1: 102 shares; 2026Q2: 102 shares 102$103<0.01%0Timeline
DFSDDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$96<0.01%newTimeline
RQIRTCOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,978 shares 5,978$90<0.01%newTimeline
SCLXSCILEX HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 57 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$86<0.01%+3Timeline
SEGSEAPORT ENTMT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76 shares; 2024Q4: 62 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$80<0.01%0Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$74<0.01%0Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,862 shares; 2024Q4: 540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,890 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$65<0.01%0Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 298 shares; 2024Q4: 137 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$62<0.01%0Timeline
NNVCNANOVIRICIDES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 43 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$59<0.01%0Timeline
SKLZFIRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$51<0.01%0Timeline
XOSXOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$42<0.01%0Timeline
INMBINMUNE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$41<0.01%newTimeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$40<0.01%newTimeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 173 shares; 2024Q4: 212 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 107 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$33<0.01%-72Timeline
AKO-BEMBOTELLADORA ANDINA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$29<0.01%0Timeline
BFRIWBIOFRONTERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$27<0.01%0Timeline
EVFEATON VANCE SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$20<0.01%0Timeline
LELANDS END INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59 shares; 2024Q4: 115 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,365 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%newTimeline
OMOUTSET MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$9<0.01%0Timeline
CLRBCELLECTAR BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$8<0.01%0Timeline
VALWSVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%0Timeline
DAICCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$5<0.01%newTimeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 480 shares; 2025Q2: 173 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%-74Timeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$4<0.01%0Timeline
WKHSWORKHORSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%-1Timeline
BTAIBIOXCEL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput27$178K0
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T COMput4,933$117K-498
LOWLOWES COS INC COMput62$49.2K0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput90$41.3K0
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMput23$26.8K0
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput18$9.5Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput49$8.95K0
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall11$4.62K-16
DPSTDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST DAILY REGIONALcall1$3.8K0
INTCINTEL CORP COMput507$3.33Knew
NAILDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST DAIL HO SUPP ETFcall12$3.12K0
EMREMERSON ELEC CO Stockput128$3.07K0
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput35$1.75K0
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput14$6160
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput100$4440
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput90$1330

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
8X8 INC NEW8X8 INC NEW NOTE 4.000% 2/0principal25,000$22.7K0
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal5,000$11.2K0
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal5,000$7.3K0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal5,000$6.03K0
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal5,000$5.17K0
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal5,000$4.95K0
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal5,000$4.88K0
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 1.250% 5/1principal5,000$4.86K0
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal5,000$4.85K0
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal4,000$4.51K0
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW NOTE 1.875%11/1principal4,000$3.88K0
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal4,000$3.82K0
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal4,000$3.71K0
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125%10/0principal3,000$3.05K0
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal2,000$2.37K0
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal1,000$1.24K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 254. All 254

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC801,638$181Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC1,950,334$68.5Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC230,729$10.6Mshares
BNDWVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS43,410$2.97Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP48,189$1.25Mshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW24,353$1.02Mshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP15,655$1.02Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC12,477$943Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC16,456$769Kshares
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORP18,383$732Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP3,933$700Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP7,530$678Kshares
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC10,035$506Kshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC31,697$343Kshares
MXEMEXICO EQUITY & INCOME FD25,233$326Kshares
SCOPROSHARES TR II35,000$291Kshares
TBHCTHE BRAND HOUSE COLLECTIVE I310,000$288Kshares
TGBTASEKO MINES LTD44,135$285Kshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,190$274Kshares
CUKCARNIVAL PLC9,784$252Kshares
PMNTPERFECT MOMENT LTD910,225$236Kshares
ICOPISHARES TR4,133$197Kshares
IYCISHARES TR1,803$175Kshares
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INC2,105$168Kshares
SNBRQSLEEP NUMBER CORP90,138$162Kshares
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE L5,505$147Kshares
OSONESTREAM INC5,730$138Kshares
YSSYORK SPACE SYSTEMS INC4,901$109Kshares
ACLXARCELLX INC909$104Kshares
FDIVEA SERIES TRUST3,737$99.9Kshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S382$87.4Kshares
DFLVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST2,400$85.7Kshares
TSELTOUCHSTONE ETF TRUST3,466$85.7Kshares
CTLPCANTALOUPE INC6,167$66.7Kshares
BABINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2,369$63.9Kshares
FXGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD1,002$63.8Kshares
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CO3,398$57.8Kshares
FMTMEA SERIES TRUST1,657$57.6Kshares
CRUXCOLUMBIA ETF TR I1,865$56Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,380$55.5Kshares
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INC8,010$51.5Kshares
AXIA/PCENTRAIS ELET BRAS SA3,843$48.2Kshares
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORP3,810$47.5Kshares
BUSA2023 ETF SERIES TRUST1,274$47.2Kshares
INRINFINITY NAT RES INC2,677$47.1Kshares
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INC1,659$47Kshares
OAKMHARRIS OAKMARK ETF TRUST1,703$46.9Kshares
IGRCBRE GBL REAL ESTATE INC FD10,369$45.5Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I1,904$45Kshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC1,339$44.8Kshares
HEQTSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN1,340$42.2Kshares
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION3,584$39.6Kshares
CABOCABLE ONE INC393$35.8Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC2,438$35.3Kshares
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II603$33.1Kshares
BCXBLACKROCK RES & COMMODITIES2,722$32.8Kshares
ASMFVIRTUS ETF TR II1,263$32Kshares
IYKISHARES TR456$31.9Kshares
GDENGOLDEN ENTMT INC1,195$31.9Kshares
MANEVERADERMICS INC470$29.7Kshares
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC152$26.2Kshares
IVESWEDBUSH SER TR900$25.5Kshares
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC1,220$23Kshares
OIAINVESCO MUNI INCOME OPP TRST3,660$22.5Kshares
MNSBMAINSTREET BANCSHARES INC1,000$22.2Kshares
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INC659$22Kshares
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T750$20.4Kshares
FESMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST524$19.9Kshares
INDYISHARES TR470$19.9Kshares
NVANOVA MINERALS LTD3,300$19.4Kshares
LGLVSPDR SERIES TRUST108$19.2Kshares
NABLN-ABLE INC3,949$18.4Kshares
PMBSPIMCO ETF TR369$18.3Kshares
GELGENESIS ENERGY L P1,000$17.8Kshares
FCPIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST348$17.1Kshares
HOVHOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC131$14.5Kshares
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INC1,351$14.5Kshares
DPGDUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INF1,000$14.4Kshares
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC708$14.3Kshares
IHEISHARES TR162$14Kshares
STKLSUNOPTA INC2,106$13.6Kshares
ETXEATON VANCE MUN INCOME TERM700$12.9Kshares
XMCRXMFS CHARTER INCOME TR2,107$12.8Kshares
MSBMESABI TR400$12.6Kshares
DRNZREX ETF TR500$12Kshares
WCMIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD704$11.8Kshares
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TR4,326$11.7Kshares
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORP1,250$11.6Kshares
EWCZEUROPEAN WAX CTR INC2,000$11.6Kshares
ALARALARUM TECHNOLOGIES LTD1,937$11.5Kshares
IEOISHARES TR91$11.4Kshares
AOMISHARES TR239$11.3Kshares
NVRIENVIRI CORP559$11Kshares
HFROHIGHLAND OPPS & INCOME FD1,775$10.1Kshares
GFNEW GERMANY FD INC983$10Kshares
CMBSISHARES TR200$9.75Kshares
DVLTDATAVAULT AI INC15,306$9.46Kshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD385$9.12Kshares
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS I414$8.88Kshares
FYTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP140$8.65Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000036104-26-000049 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000036104-26-000049 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-26-000026 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-26-000007 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-25-000067 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-25-000046 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-25-000031 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-25-000007 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-24-000064 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-24-000053 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-24-000039 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-24-000010 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-23-000038 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-23-000030 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-23-000012 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-22-000048 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-22-000018 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-22-000010 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-21-000021 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-21-000013 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-20-000028 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-20-000022 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-20-000015 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-20-000008 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-19-000020 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-19-000015 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-19-000010 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-18-000030 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-18-000017 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-18-000012 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-17-000026 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-17-000022 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-17-000013 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-17-000003 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-16-000056 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-16-000051 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-16-000046 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-16-000036 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-15-000029 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-15-000020 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-15-000012 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-14-000038 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-14-000023 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-14-000015 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-14-000006 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-13-000021 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000036104-13-000015 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set