Skip to content

Spark Investment Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1554871, NEW YORK, NY

Spark Investment Management LLC reported $51,238,694 across 72 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000899140-26-000792

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$51.2M
Holdings
72
Top 10 weight
60.89%
New
49
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BBnew+334,000$4.21M
CLSnew+3,000$1.09M
AIPnew+22,100$1.07M
BTEnew+259,000$1.04M
SVMnew+82,000$829K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DOOexited-26,000-$1.87M
VETreduced-104,000-$972K
PDSreduced-10,000-$767K
LSPDreduced-60,000-$628K
OTEXreduced-26,000-$575K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000899140-26-000792, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $51,238,694, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,180 shares; 2024Q4: 43,180 shares; 2025Q1: 43,180 shares; 2025Q2: 43,180 shares; 2025Q3: 43,180 shares; 2025Q4: 43,180 shares; 2026Q1: 43,180 shares; 2026Q2: 43,180 shares 43,180$10.3M20.09%0Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 334,000 shares 334,000$4.21M8.22%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,600 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$3.21M6.27%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$2.52M4.93%0Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares; 2026Q1: 147,000 shares; 2026Q2: 147,000 shares 147,000$2.33M4.54%0Timeline
LSPDLIGHTSPEED COMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,000 shares; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares; 2026Q1: 246,000 shares; 2026Q2: 186,000 shares 186,000$1.95M3.8%-60,000Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.84M3.58%+12,000Timeline
EFXTENERFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 280,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 78,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.72M3.35%-8,000Timeline
VETVERMILION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 277,000 shares; 2026Q1: 285,000 shares; 2026Q2: 181,000 shares 181,000$1.69M3.3%-104,000Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,000 shares; 2025Q2: 98,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 63,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,750 shares 60,750$1.44M2.8%-2,250Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.09M2.13%newTimeline
OBEOBSIDIAN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,000 shares; 2026Q1: 108,000 shares; 2026Q2: 133,000 shares 133,000$1.09M2.12%+25,000Timeline
PDSPRECISION DRILLING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$1.07M2.1%-10,000Timeline
AIPARTERIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,100 shares 22,100$1.07M2.1%newTimeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares; 2026Q2: 5,200 shares 5,200$1.07M2.09%0Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 259,000 shares 259,000$1.04M2.03%newTimeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 82,000 shares 82,000$829K1.62%newTimeline
AMBQAMBIQ MICRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,800 shares 8,800$777K1.52%newTimeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 54,000 shares; 2026Q1: 61,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$774K1.51%-26,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,100 shares; 2025Q1: 15,600 shares; 2025Q2: 13,600 shares; 2025Q3: 8,600 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$700K1.37%-800Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,000 shares 28,000$694K1.35%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,700 shares; 2024Q4: 8,700 shares; 2025Q1: 8,700 shares; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: 8,700 shares; 2025Q4: 8,700 shares; 2026Q1: 8,700 shares; 2026Q2: 8,700 shares 8,700$661K1.29%0Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$598K1.17%newTimeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$582K1.14%newTimeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$577K1.13%newTimeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$565K1.1%-2,000Timeline
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,000 shares; 2025Q2: 41,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 38,000 shares; 2026Q2: 58,000 shares 58,000$549K1.07%+20,000Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$466K0.91%0Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,900 shares; 2024Q4: 5,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,900 shares; 2025Q2: 5,900 shares; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares; 2026Q1: 5,900 shares; 2026Q2: 5,900 shares 5,900$427K0.83%0Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$380K0.74%newTimeline
DGIIDIGI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$375K0.73%newTimeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,500 shares 18,500$340K0.66%newTimeline
DBDDIEBOLD NIXDORF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$306K0.6%newTimeline
SVCOSILVACO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,974 shares 21,974$303K0.59%newTimeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$267K0.52%newTimeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,200 shares 15,200$241K0.47%newTimeline
FOSLFOSSIL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,900 shares; 2024Q4: 55,900 shares; 2025Q1: 55,900 shares; 2025Q2: 55,900 shares; 2025Q3: 55,900 shares; 2025Q4: 55,900 shares; 2026Q1: 55,900 shares; 2026Q2: 55,900 shares 55,900$231K0.45%0Timeline
KYTXKYVERNA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,100 shares 25,100$224K0.44%newTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$212K0.41%newTimeline
OSSONE STOP SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,400 shares 11,400$207K0.4%newTimeline
OSPNONESPAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,300 shares 13,300$191K0.37%newTimeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,100 shares 19,100$185K0.36%newTimeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,600 shares 13,600$177K0.35%newTimeline
ARTVARTIVA BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,500 shares 16,500$160K0.31%newTimeline
IPSCCENTURY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,000 shares 59,000$145K0.28%newTimeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$138K0.27%newTimeline
MAKOMAKO MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,092 shares 16,092$118K0.23%-27,908Timeline
BIRDSMARTBIRD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,634 shares; 2025Q2: 57,634 shares; 2025Q3: 57,634 shares; 2025Q4: 57,634 shares; 2026Q1: 57,634 shares; 2026Q2: 27,634 shares 27,634$111K0.22%-30,000Timeline
GCTSGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,100 shares 37,100$110K0.22%newTimeline
OVIDOVID THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,800 shares 31,800$85.5K0.17%newTimeline
MGNXMACROGENICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,200 shares 17,200$79.5K0.16%newTimeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,000 shares 28,000$77.3K0.15%newTimeline
AVIRATEA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,200 shares 16,200$75.3K0.15%newTimeline
LXEOLEXEO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$69.8K0.14%newTimeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$60.6K0.12%newTimeline
PRLDPRELUDE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,600 shares 10,600$56.5K0.11%newTimeline
ACRVACRIVON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,300 shares 28,300$50.4K0.1%newTimeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$47.2K0.09%newTimeline
BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,400 shares 30,400$42K0.08%newTimeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,600 shares 23,600$41.5K0.08%newTimeline
ABOSACUMEN PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,700 shares 14,700$39.2K0.08%newTimeline
NKTXNKARTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,700 shares 11,700$33.1K0.06%newTimeline
IKTINHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$31.5K0.06%newTimeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$28.7K0.06%newTimeline
CRNTCERAGON NETWORKS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,411 shares 10,411$27K0.05%newTimeline
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,500 shares 35,500$26.2K0.05%newTimeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,600 shares 22,600$25.8K0.05%newTimeline
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,800 shares 17,800$24.9K0.05%newTimeline
IBIOIBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$23.6K0.05%newTimeline
MXCTMAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,900 shares 15,900$19.6K0.04%newTimeline
CYPHCYPHERPUNK TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,900 shares 25,900$15.9K0.03%newTimeline
SVASINOVAC BIOTECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,100 shares; 2025Q3: 29,100 shares; 2025Q4: 29,100 shares; 2026Q1: 29,100 shares; 2026Q2: 29,100 shares 29,100$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DOOBRP INC26,000$1.87Mshares
DCBODOCEBO INC27,000$473Kshares
MGAMAGNA INTL INC8,000$447Kshares
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC9,000$346Kshares
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW6,000$206Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000899140-26-000792 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000899140-26-000792 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-26-000429 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-26-000156 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-25-001262 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-25-000906 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-25-000606 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-25-000185 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-24-001174 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-24-000864 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-24-000556 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-24-000188 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-23-001050 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-23-000829 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-23-000576 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000899140-23-000241 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-019451 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-015539 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-010191 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-003363 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-019650 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-015239 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-009820 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-002978 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-019237 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-014872 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-009566 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-002697 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-020990 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016280 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-009969 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-003170 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-005717 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-000079 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-022755 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-006508 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-041983 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-028852 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-019539 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-005685 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-085763 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-076026 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-064694 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-051979 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-040664 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-031212 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-018987 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-005925 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-041439 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-031932 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-020405 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-006930 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-042195 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-031999 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set