Skip to content

Knott David M

Follow

13F filer, CIK 808722, Syosset, NY

Knott David M reported $233,755,000 across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2021-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-21-065760

Period
2021-03-31
Reported value
$234M
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
47.79%
New
41
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AFRICAN GOLD ACQUISITION CORnew+618,000$6.11M
TWELVE SEAS INVESTMENT CO IInew+515,000$5.07M
GLASS HOUSES ACQUISITION CORnew+500,000$5.01M
LIVE OAK MOBILITY ACQUISI COnew+360,152$3.59M
KAIROS ACQUISITION CORPnew+261,374$2.55M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LGNDreduced-173,041-$26.4M
DANIMER SCIENTIFIC INCreduced-300,000-$11.3M
FTAI AVIATION LTDreduced-200,000-$5.64M
UPLDreduced-106,500-$5.03M
LKQexited-120,000-$4.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-21-065760, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $233,757,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CALUMET SPECIALTY PRODS PARTCALUMET SPECIALTY PRODS PARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 2,020,000 shares; 2020Q1: 2,020,000 shares; 2020Q2: 2,020,000 shares; 2020Q3: 2,020,000 shares; 2020Q4: 2,645,000 shares; 2021Q1: 2,845,000 shares 2,845,000$17.4M7.42%+200,000
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 438,000 shares; 2020Q1: 413,000 shares; 2020Q2: 406,500 shares; 2020Q3: 406,500 shares; 2020Q4: 406,500 shares; 2021Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$14.2M6.06%-106,500Timeline
Apollo Global Management IncApollo Global Management IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 237,500 shares; 2020Q1: 372,500 shares; 2020Q2: 300,000 shares; 2020Q3: 300,000 shares; 2020Q4: 300,000 shares; 2021Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$14.1M6.03%0
FTAI AVIATION LTDFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 888,509 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 700,000 shares; 2020Q3: 700,000 shares; 2020Q4: 700,000 shares; 2021Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$14.1M6.03%-200,000
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 7,900 shares; 2020Q1: 7,900 shares; 2020Q2: 5,600 shares; 2020Q3: 5,600 shares; 2020Q4: 5,600 shares; 2021Q1: 5,600 shares 5,600$11.6M4.96%0Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 353,041 shares; 2020Q1: 353,041 shares; 2020Q2: 273,041 shares; 2020Q3: 248,041 shares; 2020Q4: 248,041 shares; 2021Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$11.4M4.89%-173,041Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 395,175 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 395,175 shares; 2021Q1: 395,175 shares 395,175$7.84M3.35%0Timeline
DANIMER SCIENTIFIC INCDANIMER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 500,000 shares; 2021Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$7.55M3.23%-300,000
MIDWEST HLDG INCMIDWEST HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 83,344 shares; 2020Q4: 143,621 shares; 2021Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$7.5M3.21%+6,379
AFRICAN GOLD ACQUISITION CORAFRICAN GOLD ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 618,000 shares 618,000$6.11M2.61%new
TWELVE SEAS INVESTMENT CO IITWELVE SEAS INVESTMENT CO IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 515,000 shares 515,000$5.07M2.17%new
GLASS HOUSES ACQUISITION CORGLASS HOUSES ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.01M2.15%new
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 205,000 shares; 2020Q2: 180,000 shares; 2020Q3: 100,000 shares; 2020Q4: 100,000 shares; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$4.88M2.09%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 131,900 shares; 2020Q1: 131,900 shares; 2020Q2: 131,900 shares; 2020Q3: 131,900 shares; 2020Q4: 119,900 shares; 2021Q1: 119,900 shares 119,900$4.34M1.86%0Timeline
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 210,000 shares; 2020Q3: 210,000 shares; 2020Q4: 210,000 shares; 2021Q1: 210,000 shares 210,000$4.24M1.82%0Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 200,000 shares; 2021Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$3.86M1.65%0Timeline
HORIZON THERAPEUTICS PLCHORIZON THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 60,856 shares; 2020Q1: 59,531 shares; 2020Q2: 36,531 shares; 2020Q3: 37,531 shares; 2020Q4: 42,614 shares; 2021Q1: 40,614 shares 40,614$3.74M1.6%-2,000
LIVE OAK MOBILITY ACQUISI COLIVE OAK MOBILITY ACQUISI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 360,152 shares 360,152$3.59M1.54%new
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 1,500 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 11,000 shares; 2020Q4: 64,842 shares; 2021Q1: 50,942 shares 50,942$3.29M1.41%-13,900Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 43,715 shares; 2020Q1: 45,909 shares; 2020Q2: 46,409 shares; 2020Q3: 46,409 shares; 2020Q4: 52,409 shares; 2021Q1: 51,409 shares 51,409$3.25M1.39%-1,000Timeline
KADMON HLDGS INCKADMON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 275,000 shares; 2020Q1: 381,900 shares; 2020Q2: 437,600 shares; 2020Q3: 612,000 shares; 2020Q4: 702,000 shares; 2021Q1: 762,000 shares 762,000$2.96M1.27%+60,000
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 32,953 shares; 2020Q1: 35,233 shares; 2020Q2: 37,769 shares; 2020Q3: 37,769 shares; 2020Q4: 32,769 shares; 2021Q1: 24,769 shares 24,769$2.68M1.15%-8,000Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 195,657 shares; 2020Q1: 175,204 shares; 2020Q2: 169,000 shares; 2020Q3: 177,000 shares; 2020Q4: 200,000 shares; 2021Q1: 144,101 shares 144,101$2.58M1.1%-55,899Timeline
KAIROS ACQUISITION CORPKAIROS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 261,374 shares 261,374$2.55M1.09%new
CAPITOL INVESTMENT CORP VCAPITOL INVESTMENT CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.52M1.08%new
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 12,000 shares; 2020Q3: 50,773 shares; 2020Q4: 50,773 shares; 2021Q1: 51,973 shares 51,973$2.5M1.07%+1,200Timeline
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS, PLCAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS, PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 86,916 shares; 2021Q1: 272,845 shares 272,845$2.47M1.06%+185,929
EIGER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INCEIGER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 234,448 shares; 2020Q1: 263,748 shares; 2020Q2: 263,748 shares; 2020Q3: 275,348 shares; 2020Q4: 295,035 shares; 2021Q1: 276,535 shares 276,535$2.45M1.05%-18,500
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$2.42M1.04%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 23,050 shares; 2020Q1: 23,050 shares; 2020Q2: 23,050 shares; 2020Q3: 23,050 shares; 2020Q4: 19,970 shares; 2021Q1: 15,470 shares 15,470$2.35M1.01%-4,500Timeline
ZOGENIX INC.ZOGENIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 52,765 shares; 2020Q2: 105,607 shares; 2020Q3: 112,707 shares; 2020Q4: 112,707 shares; 2021Q1: 117,688 shares 117,688$2.3M0.98%+4,981
TRILLIUM THERAPEUTICS INC C…TRILLIUM THERAPEUTICS INC COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 136,500 shares; 2020Q2: 264,225 shares; 2020Q3: 176,215 shares; 2020Q4: 174,699 shares; 2021Q1: 198,699 shares 198,699$2.13M0.91%+24,000
HORIZON ACQUISITION CORPHORIZON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 210,100 shares; 2021Q1: 210,100 shares 210,100$2.08M0.89%0
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 50,500 shares; 2020Q1: 50,500 shares; 2020Q2: 50,500 shares; 2020Q3: 50,500 shares; 2020Q4: 50,500 shares; 2021Q1: 50,500 shares 50,500$2.02M0.86%0Timeline
AUPHAURINIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 7,300 shares; 2020Q2: 114,810 shares; 2020Q3: 134,600 shares; 2020Q4: 177,540 shares; 2021Q1: 154,840 shares 154,840$2.01M0.86%-22,700Timeline
CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICA…CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 33,000 shares; 2021Q1: 85,909 shares 85,909$2.01M0.86%+52,909
MEDICUS SCIENCES ACQUISITIONMEDICUS SCIENCES ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.97M0.84%new
PRIVETERRA ACQUISITION CORPPRIVETERRA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.95M0.83%new
B RILEY PRINCIPAL 150 MERGERB RILEY PRINCIPAL 150 MERGERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 175,963 shares 175,963$1.76M0.75%new
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 607,500 shares; 2020Q1: 607,500 shares; 2020Q2: 107,500 shares; 2020Q3: 107,500 shares; 2020Q4: 107,500 shares; 2021Q1: 107,500 shares 107,500$1.73M0.74%0Timeline
KAIROS ACQUISITION CORPKAIROS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 130,687 shares 130,687$1.5M0.64%new
ASLAN PHARMACEUTICALS LTDASLAN PHARMACEUTICALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 437,412 shares 437,412$1.47M0.63%new
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 75,714 shares; 2020Q1: 67,039 shares; 2020Q2: 104,566 shares; 2020Q3: 99,493 shares; 2020Q4: 101,655 shares; 2021Q1: 99,655 shares 99,655$1.46M0.62%-2,000Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 4,900 shares; 2020Q1: 14,220 shares; 2020Q2: 20,358 shares; 2020Q3: 31,000 shares; 2020Q4: 35,000 shares; 2021Q1: 41,766 shares 41,766$1.41M0.6%+6,766Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 218,102 shares; 2020Q1: 218,102 shares; 2020Q2: 218,102 shares; 2020Q3: 218,102 shares; 2020Q4: 218,102 shares; 2021Q1: 208,102 shares 208,102$1.32M0.56%-10,000Timeline
VERRICA PHARMACEUTICALS INCVERRICA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 10,207 shares; 2020Q1: 14,747 shares; 2020Q2: 14,947 shares; 2020Q3: 46,125 shares; 2020Q4: 76,585 shares; 2021Q1: 78,424 shares 78,424$1.19M0.51%+1,839
PRIVETERRA ACQUISITION CORPPRIVETERRA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.15M0.49%new
CIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC COM…CIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 218,220 shares; 2020Q1: 402,061 shares; 2020Q2: 407,061 shares; 2020Q3: 407,061 shares; 2020Q4: 415,308 shares; 2021Q1: 415,308 shares 415,308$1.1M0.47%0
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 18,311 shares; 2020Q1: 18,311 shares; 2020Q2: 18,311 shares; 2020Q3: 18,311 shares; 2020Q4: 18,311 shares; 2021Q1: 17,711 shares 17,711$1.03M0.44%-600Timeline
ROTH CH ACQUISITION III COROTH CH ACQUISITION III COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M0.43%new
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 7,280 shares; 2020Q1: 7,280 shares; 2020Q2: 7,280 shares; 2020Q3: 7,280 shares; 2020Q4: 6,080 shares; 2021Q1: 6,080 shares 6,080$999K0.43%0Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 12,400 shares; 2020Q1: 12,400 shares; 2020Q2: 12,400 shares; 2020Q3: 12,400 shares; 2020Q4: 12,400 shares; 2021Q1: 12,400 shares 12,400$961K0.41%0Timeline
CAPITOL INVESTMENT CORP VCAPITOL INVESTMENT CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 83,333 shares 83,333$958K0.41%new
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 12,545 shares; 2020Q1: 12,118 shares; 2020Q2: 12,118 shares; 2020Q3: 12,118 shares; 2020Q4: 12,118 shares; 2021Q1: 12,118 shares 12,118$936K0.4%0Timeline
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCMARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 25,000 shares; 2021Q1: 60,266 shares 60,266$933K0.4%+35,266
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 15,900 shares; 2020Q1: 15,900 shares; 2020Q2: 15,900 shares; 2020Q3: 15,900 shares; 2020Q4: 15,900 shares; 2021Q1: 15,900 shares 15,900$931K0.4%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 6,000 shares; 2020Q1: 6,000 shares; 2020Q2: 6,000 shares; 2020Q3: 6,000 shares; 2020Q4: 6,000 shares; 2021Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$834K0.36%0Timeline
QUOTIENT TECHNOLOGY INCQUOTIENT TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 50,000 shares; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$817K0.35%0
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 12,545 shares; 2020Q1: 12,118 shares; 2020Q2: 12,118 shares; 2020Q3: 12,118 shares; 2020Q4: 12,118 shares; 2021Q1: 12,118 shares 12,118$775K0.33%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 13,400 shares; 2020Q1: 13,400 shares; 2020Q2: 13,400 shares; 2020Q3: 13,400 shares; 2020Q4: 13,400 shares; 2021Q1: 13,400 shares 13,400$707K0.3%0Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 32,035 shares; 2020Q1: 32,035 shares; 2020Q2: 32,035 shares; 2020Q3: 32,035 shares; 2020Q4: 22,285 shares; 2021Q1: 22,285 shares 22,285$687K0.29%0Timeline
LONGVIEW ACQUISITION CORP IILONGVIEW ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 63,900 shares 63,900$642K0.27%new
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 22,050 shares; 2020Q1: 22,050 shares; 2020Q2: 22,050 shares; 2020Q3: 22,050 shares; 2020Q4: 22,050 shares; 2021Q1: 20,050 shares 20,050$607K0.26%-2,000Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 4,284 shares; 2020Q1: 4,284 shares; 2020Q2: 4,284 shares; 2020Q3: 4,284 shares; 2020Q4: 4,284 shares; 2021Q1: 4,284 shares 4,284$571K0.24%0Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 12,545 shares; 2020Q1: 12,545 shares; 2020Q2: 12,545 shares; 2020Q3: 12,545 shares; 2020Q4: 12,545 shares; 2021Q1: 12,033 shares 12,033$561K0.24%-512Timeline
ALIMERA SCIENCES INCALIMERA SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 45,155 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 80,194 shares; 2021Q1: 58,108 shares 58,108$559K0.24%-22,086
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 34,100 shares 34,100$547K0.23%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$515K0.22%newTimeline
FLLFULL HSE RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$426K0.18%newTimeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 6,000 shares; 2020Q1: 6,000 shares; 2020Q2: 6,000 shares; 2020Q3: 6,000 shares; 2020Q4: 6,000 shares; 2021Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$425K0.18%0Timeline
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE HO…MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 175,900 shares; 2020Q1: 13,150 shares; 2020Q2: 13,150 shares; 2020Q3: 13,150 shares; 2020Q4: 13,150 shares; 2021Q1: 13,150 shares 13,150$418K0.18%0
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 10,000 shares; 2020Q1: 10,000 shares; 2020Q2: 10,000 shares; 2020Q3: 10,000 shares; 2020Q4: 10,000 shares; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$376K0.16%0Timeline
SEELOS THERAPEUTICS INCSEELOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 72,367 shares 72,367$361K0.15%new
IBERE PHARMACEUTICALSIBERE PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 36,000 shares 36,000$355K0.15%new
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 1,400 shares; 2020Q1: 1,400 shares; 2020Q2: 1,400 shares; 2020Q3: 1,400 shares; 2020Q4: 1,400 shares; 2021Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$330K0.14%0Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 59,990 shares; 2020Q2: 397,361 shares; 2020Q3: 397,361 shares; 2020Q4: 219,461 shares; 2021Q1: 30,703 shares 30,703$312K0.13%-188,758Timeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 18,380 shares 18,380$309K0.13%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 990 shares 990$292K0.12%newTimeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 2,900 shares; 2020Q1: 2,900 shares; 2020Q2: 2,900 shares; 2020Q3: 2,900 shares; 2020Q4: 4,631 shares; 2021Q1: 4,631 shares 4,631$286K0.12%0Timeline
POSEIDA THERAPEUTICS INCPOSEIDA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 29,566 shares 29,566$282K0.12%new
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 1,050 shares; 2020Q1: 1,050 shares; 2020Q2: 1,050 shares; 2020Q3: 4,200 shares; 2020Q4: 2,100 shares; 2021Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$257K0.11%0Timeline
WARRIOR TECHNOLOGIES ACQUI …WARRIOR TECHNOLOGIES ACQUI CO UNI…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$248K0.11%new
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 13,736 shares 13,736$244K0.1%newTimeline
FSBWFS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 3,577 shares; 2020Q1: 3,577 shares; 2020Q2: 3,577 shares; 2020Q3: 3,577 shares; 2020Q4: 3,577 shares; 2021Q1: 3,577 shares 3,577$240K0.1%0Timeline
ALX Oncology Holdings IncALX Oncology Holdings IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$236K0.1%new
TARAPROTARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 3,835 shares; 2020Q3: 7,948 shares; 2020Q4: 14,369 shares; 2021Q1: 14,369 shares 14,369$226K0.1%0Timeline
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,700 shares 5,700$202K0.09%newTimeline
SIO GENE THERAPIES INCSIO GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$183K0.08%new
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 12,480 shares; 2020Q1: 12,480 shares; 2020Q2: 12,480 shares; 2020Q3: 12,480 shares; 2020Q4: 12,480 shares; 2021Q1: 12,480 shares 12,480$172K0.07%0Timeline
MILLENDO THERAPEUTICS INCMILLENDO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 137,900 shares 137,900$165K0.07%new
SouthState CorpSouthState CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 2,082 shares; 2020Q3: 2,082 shares; 2020Q4: 2,082 shares; 2021Q1: 2,082 shares 2,082$164K0.07%0
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 9,000 shares; 2020Q1: 9,000 shares; 2020Q2: 9,000 shares; 2020Q3: 9,000 shares; 2020Q4: 9,000 shares; 2021Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$160K0.07%0Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 4,900 shares; 2020Q1: 4,234 shares; 2020Q2: 4,234 shares; 2020Q3: 4,234 shares; 2020Q4: 4,234 shares; 2021Q1: 3,901 shares 3,901$156K0.07%-333Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 9,800 shares; 2020Q1: 5,800 shares; 2020Q2: 5,800 shares; 2020Q3: 5,800 shares; 2020Q4: 5,800 shares; 2021Q1: 5,800 shares 5,800$156K0.07%0Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 1,000 shares; 2020Q4: 1,000 shares; 2021Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$151K0.06%0Timeline
KAIROS ACQUISITION CORPKAIROS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$145K0.06%new
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 1,050 shares; 2020Q1: 1,050 shares; 2020Q2: 1,050 shares; 2020Q3: 1,050 shares; 2020Q4: 1,050 shares; 2021Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$124K0.05%0Timeline
HRGGHERITAGE NOLA BANCORP INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 12,000 shares; 2020Q1: 9,000 shares; 2020Q2: 9,000 shares; 2020Q3: 9,000 shares; 2020Q4: 9,000 shares; 2021Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$122K0.05%0Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 3,357 shares; 2020Q3: 3,357 shares; 2020Q4: 3,357 shares; 2021Q1: 3,357 shares 3,357$119K0.05%0Timeline
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 2,860 shares; 2020Q1: 2,860 shares; 2020Q2: 2,860 shares; 2020Q3: 2,860 shares; 2020Q4: 2,860 shares; 2021Q1: 2,460 shares 2,460$114K0.05%-400
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 8,905 shares; 2020Q1: 8,905 shares; 2020Q2: 8,905 shares; 2020Q3: 8,905 shares; 2020Q4: 8,905 shares; 2021Q1: 8,905 shares 8,905$113K0.05%0Timeline
CURIS INCCURIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$113K0.05%new
RLMDRELMADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 3,000 shares; 2020Q3: 3,000 shares; 2020Q4: 3,000 shares; 2021Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$106K0.05%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$101K0.04%newTimeline
INDEPENDENCE HOLDINGS CORPINDEPENDENCE HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$95K0.04%new
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 700 shares 700$88K0.04%newTimeline
SAILPOINT TECHNOLOGIES HOLD…SAILPOINT TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$86K0.04%new
COLONY CAPITAL INCCOLONY CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,466 shares; 2020Q3: 1,466 shares; 2020Q4: 1,466 shares; 2021Q1: 12,466 shares 12,466$81K0.03%+11,000
LKFTLAKEFRONT BIOTHERAPEUTICS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$77K0.03%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 2,973 shares; 2020Q1: 2,973 shares; 2020Q2: 2,973 shares; 2020Q3: 2,973 shares; 2020Q4: 2,973 shares; 2021Q1: 2,387 shares 2,387$64K0.03%-586Timeline
CTI BIOPHARMA CORPCTI BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 20,000 shares; 2021Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$58K0.02%0
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 300 shares; 2020Q1: 300 shares; 2020Q2: 300 shares; 2020Q3: 300 shares; 2020Q4: 300 shares; 2021Q1: 300 shares 300$56K0.02%0Timeline
PRTSCARPARTS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$53K0.02%newTimeline
GENERAL ELEC COGENERAL ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 4,680 shares; 2020Q1: 4,680 shares; 2020Q2: 4,680 shares; 2020Q3: 4,680 shares; 2020Q4: 4,680 shares; 2021Q1: 3,480 shares 3,480$46K0.02%-1,200
HEALTHCOR CATALIO ACQU CORPHEALTHCOR CATALIO ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$40K0.02%new
APEXIGEN INCAPEXIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$39K0.02%new
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 228 shares; 2020Q1: 228 shares; 2020Q2: 228 shares; 2020Q3: 228 shares; 2020Q4: 228 shares; 2021Q1: 228 shares 228$31K0.01%0Timeline
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINANCIAL I…PEOPLE'S UNITED FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 1,500 shares; 2020Q1: 1,500 shares; 2020Q2: 1,500 shares; 2020Q3: 1,500 shares; 2020Q4: 1,500 shares; 2021Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$27K0.01%0
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 1,160 shares; 2020Q1: 1,160 shares; 2020Q2: 1,160 shares; 2020Q3: 1,160 shares; 2020Q4: 1,160 shares; 2021Q1: 920 shares 920$25K0.01%-240Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 400 shares; 2020Q1: 400 shares; 2020Q2: 400 shares; 2020Q3: 400 shares; 2020Q4: 400 shares; 2021Q1: 400 shares 400$25K0.01%0Timeline
BROOKLINE CAP ACQUISITION COBROOKLINE CAP ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$23K0.01%new
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 1,000 shares; 2020Q1: 1,000 shares; 2020Q2: 1,000 shares; 2020Q3: 1,000 shares; 2020Q4: 1,000 shares; 2021Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$12K0.01%0Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 400 shares; 2020Q1: 400 shares; 2020Q2: 400 shares; 2020Q3: 400 shares; 2020Q4: 400 shares; 2021Q1: 400 shares 400$10K<0.01%0Timeline
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 370 shares; 2020Q4: 370 shares; 2021Q1: 370 shares 370$8K<0.01%0Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 120 shares; 2020Q3: 120 shares; 2020Q4: 120 shares; 2021Q1: 120 shares 120$4K<0.01%0Timeline
SCULPTOR CAP MGMTSCULPTOR CAP MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 200 shares; 2020Q1: 200 shares; 2020Q2: 200 shares; 2020Q3: 200 shares; 2020Q4: 200 shares; 2021Q1: 200 shares 200$4K<0.01%0
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 80 shares; 2021Q1: 248 shares 248$3K<0.01%+168Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 23 shares; 2020Q1: 23 shares; 2020Q2: 23 shares; 2020Q3: 23 shares; 2020Q4: 23 shares; 2021Q1: 17 shares 17$1K<0.01%-6Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 16 shares; 2020Q1: 16 shares; 2020Q2: 16 shares; 2020Q3: 16 shares; 2020Q4: 16 shares; 2021Q1: 16 shares 16$1K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LKQLKQ CORP120,000$4.23Mshares
BARCLAYS BANK PLCBARCLAYS BANK PLC200,000$3.36Mshares
CAPITOL INVESTMENT CORP VCAPITOL INVESTMENT CORP V250,000$2.58Mshares
MPLXMPLX LP100,000$2.17Mshares
REINVENT TECHNOLOGY PARTNERSREINVENT TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS176,226$2.04Mshares
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INCALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,545$1.65Mshares
BIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTL INBIODELIVERY SCIENCES INTL IN370,230$1.55Mshares
VAPOTHERM INCVAPOTHERM INC49,000$1.32Mshares
Strongbridge Biopharma PLCStrongbridge Biopharma PLC266,194$647Kshares
RADIUS HEALTH INCRADIUS HEALTH INC25,034$447Kshares
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INC6,000$421Kshares
FIBROGEN INCFIBROGEN INC10,000$371Kshares
LONGVIEW ACQUISITION CORPLONGVIEW ACQUISITION CORP18,380$364Kshares
ALXOALX ONCOLOGY HLDGS INC3,200$276Kshares
AXOVANT SCIENCES LTDAXOVANT SCIENCES LTD40,000$111Kshares
Merck & Co. Inc.Merck & Co. Inc.1,300$106Kshares
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO64,720$45Kshares
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INC21,457$42Kshares
ACIUAC IMMUNE SA5,309$27Kshares
LEAP THERAPEUTICS INCLEAP THERAPEUTICS INC9,700$22Kshares
DFP HEALTHCARE ACQUISITNS CODFP HEALTHCARE ACQUISITNS CO1,000$11Kshares
CHECK CAP LTDCHECK CAP LTD2,224$1Kshares

How Q1 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-21-065760 base2021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set