Skip to content

Empyrean Capital Partners, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1317195, LOS ANGELES, CA

Empyrean Capital Partners, LP reported $3,026,803,175 across 122 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001317195-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.03B
Holdings
122
Top 10 weight
35.49%
New
42
Sold out
44

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VSATadded+804,000$72.2M
BXDCnew+2,985,000$64.6M
CCXInew+3,150,000$55M
SGInew+632,000$49.5M
ROKUnew+320,000$44.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VISNexited-3,732,000-$67.9M
STZreduced-424,902-$59.1M
AXTAreduced-1,713,000-$58.6M
SHELreduced-558,012-$43.3M
CMCSAexited-1,345,000-$38.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001317195-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,841,447,300, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VSATVIASAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,138,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,138,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,138,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,942,000 shares 1,942,000$174M6.14%+804,000Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,382,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,432,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$131M4.62%-100,000Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 950,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,925,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,925,000 shares 1,925,000$119M4.18%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 520,500 shares; 2025Q2: 531,000 shares; 2025Q3: 562,500 shares; 2025Q4: 436,500 shares; 2026Q1: 398,100 shares; 2026Q2: 395,600 shares 395,600$101M3.56%-2,500Timeline
ENVAENOVA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 535,000 shares; 2024Q4: 462,800 shares; 2025Q1: 512,800 shares; 2025Q2: 567,538 shares; 2025Q3: 441,564 shares; 2025Q4: 441,564 shares; 2026Q1: 394,064 shares; 2026Q2: 391,000 shares 391,000$94.1M3.31%-3,064Timeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,880,634 shares; 2024Q4: 1,880,634 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880,634 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880,634 shares; 2025Q3: 1,541,108 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404,562 shares; 2026Q1: 1,308,190 shares; 2026Q2: 1,308,000 shares 1,308,000$93.5M3.29%-190Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,500 shares; 2025Q4: 203,800 shares; 2026Q1: 317,100 shares; 2026Q2: 279,800 shares 279,800$88M3.1%-37,300Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 332,000 shares; 2025Q4: 373,800 shares; 2026Q1: 238,300 shares; 2026Q2: 282,200 shares 282,200$76.8M2.7%+43,900Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,360,150 shares; 2024Q4: 4,360,150 shares; 2025Q1: 4,360,150 shares; 2025Q2: 4,360,150 shares; 2025Q3: 4,360,150 shares; 2025Q4: 4,360,150 shares; 2026Q1: 4,360,150 shares; 2026Q2: 4,360,150 shares 4,360,150$65.9M2.32%0Timeline
BXDCBLACKSTONE DIGITAL INFRASTRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,985,000 shares 2,985,000$64.6M2.27%newTimeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 328,200 shares; 2026Q2: 540,000 shares 540,000$63.9M2.25%+211,800Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 308,000 shares; 2025Q4: 444,000 shares; 2026Q1: 160,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$60.2M2.12%+140,000Timeline
CCXICHURCHILL CAP CORP XIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,150,000 shares 3,150,000$55M1.93%newTimeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 632,000 shares 632,000$49.5M1.74%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,583,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,783,087 shares 1,783,087$47.5M1.67%-799,913Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,404,554 shares; 2024Q4: 1,404,554 shares; 2025Q1: 1,404,554 shares; 2025Q2: 1,442,554 shares; 2025Q3: 1,442,554 shares; 2025Q4: 1,442,554 shares; 2026Q1: 1,442,554 shares; 2026Q2: 812,554 shares 812,554$46.1M1.62%-630,000Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,141,700 shares; 2026Q2: 583,688 shares 583,688$45.3M1.59%-558,012Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 320,000 shares 320,000$44.2M1.56%newTimeline
VTOLBRISTOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,080,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,276,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,276,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,214,599 shares; 2026Q1: 1,170,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,067,500 shares 1,067,500$44.1M1.55%-102,500Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 379,000 shares; 2025Q2: 311,300 shares; 2025Q3: 357,400 shares; 2025Q4: 247,800 shares; 2026Q1: 247,800 shares; 2026Q2: 184,200 shares 184,200$43.8M1.54%-63,600Timeline
BCSSBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,990,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,990,000 shares 3,990,000$41M1.44%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,000 shares; 2026Q2: 105,500 shares 105,500$39.6M1.39%+13,500Timeline
ASHASHLAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 542,000 shares; 2026Q1: 542,000 shares; 2026Q2: 542,000 shares 542,000$35.7M1.26%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,732,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,732,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,732,000 shares 1,732,000$33.1M1.16%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 227,000 shares; 2026Q2: 152,000 shares 152,000$31.2M1.1%-75,000Timeline
NNINELNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 231,000 shares; 2025Q4: 231,000 shares; 2026Q1: 231,000 shares; 2026Q2: 231,000 shares 231,000$30.8M1.08%0Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 320,561 shares; 2025Q1: 320,561 shares; 2025Q2: 920,781 shares; 2025Q3: 920,781 shares; 2025Q4: 920,781 shares; 2026Q1: 920,781 shares; 2026Q2: 920,781 shares 920,781$30.6M1.08%0Timeline
CXIIUCHURCHILL CAP CORP XIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,700,000 shares 2,700,000$29.2M1.03%newTimeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 309,000 shares; 2026Q1: 309,000 shares; 2026Q2: 309,000 shares 309,000$28.8M1.01%0Timeline
CCIXCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,900,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,633,582 shares; 2025Q3: 2,633,582 shares; 2025Q4: 2,633,582 shares; 2026Q1: 2,633,582 shares; 2026Q2: 2,633,582 shares 2,633,582$28.7M1.01%0Timeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,618,000 shares 1,618,000$26.9M0.95%newTimeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares; 2026Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$26.8M0.94%0Timeline
KBONKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,632,752 shares; 2026Q2: 2,632,752 shares 2,632,752$26.6M0.94%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 178,000 shares; 2025Q3: 216,800 shares; 2025Q4: 264,800 shares; 2026Q1: 236,200 shares; 2026Q2: 149,600 shares 149,600$25.3M0.89%-86,600Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 451,000 shares; 2025Q4: 586,700 shares; 2026Q1: 606,200 shares; 2026Q2: 181,298 shares 181,298$25.2M0.89%-424,902Timeline
FVAVFORTRESS VALUE ACQU CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,475,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,475,000 shares 2,475,000$25M0.88%0Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 882,000 shares 882,000$21.8M0.77%newTimeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 81,000 shares; 2026Q2: 81,000 shares 81,000$21.4M0.75%0Timeline
GCGRUGENERAL CATALYST GBL RESIL MQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$20.6M0.72%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 187,200 shares; 2026Q1: 187,200 shares; 2026Q2: 187,200 shares 187,200$20.5M0.72%0Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 905,623 shares; 2024Q4: 905,623 shares; 2025Q1: 905,623 shares; 2025Q2: 905,623 shares; 2025Q3: 905,623 shares; 2025Q4: 692,775 shares; 2026Q1: 692,775 shares; 2026Q2: 692,775 shares 692,775$20.5M0.72%0Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 821,000 shares; 2026Q1: 667,800 shares; 2026Q2: 550,000 shares 550,000$20.2M0.71%-117,800Timeline
MTALMETALS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,980,000 shares 1,980,000$20.1M0.71%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 90,001 shares 90,001$19.9M0.7%newTimeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000,000 shares 4,000,000$19M0.67%0Timeline
ALGTALLEGIANT TRAVEL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 161,071 shares 161,071$18.9M0.67%newTimeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$16.6M0.59%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 245,000 shares; 2025Q3: 245,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 220,000 shares; 2026Q2: 435,000 shares 435,000$16.1M0.57%+215,000Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,000 shares; 2026Q2: 137,000 shares 137,000$15.7M0.55%+43,000Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 164,000 shares 164,000$15.6M0.55%newTimeline
GTENGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,475,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,475,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,475,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,475,000 shares 1,475,000$15.4M0.54%0Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 385,000 shares; 2026Q2: 503,000 shares 503,000$15.2M0.53%+118,000Timeline
IEAGINFINITE EAGLE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,499,000 shares 1,499,000$15.2M0.53%newTimeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$15.1M0.53%+22,000Timeline
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 134,300 shares; 2026Q1: 134,300 shares; 2026Q2: 134,300 shares 134,300$14.2M0.5%0Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,400 shares; 2026Q2: 75,400 shares 75,400$14.1M0.5%-27,000Timeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,396,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,517,953 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028,853 shares; 2026Q1: 840,000 shares; 2026Q2: 677,000 shares 677,000$14.1M0.49%-163,000Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 570,000 shares; 2024Q4: 570,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,933,066 shares; 2025Q2: 6,539,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,893,566 shares; 2025Q4: 2,705,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,313,300 shares 2,313,300$13.8M0.49%-386,700Timeline
OIMONEIM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,358,140 shares 1,358,140$13.7M0.48%newTimeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 107,000 shares 107,000$13.6M0.48%newTimeline
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 208,700 shares; 2026Q2: 265,287 shares 265,287$13.5M0.47%+56,587Timeline
SBGISINCLAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,060,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,144,493 shares; 2025Q1: 1,144,493 shares; 2025Q2: 1,144,493 shares; 2025Q3: 1,144,493 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044,493 shares; 2026Q1: 1,044,493 shares; 2026Q2: 944,493 shares 944,493$13.5M0.47%-100,000Timeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,230,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,100,000 shares 1,100,000$13M0.46%-130,000Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 578,000 shares; 2026Q1: 397,000 shares; 2026Q2: 414,080 shares 414,080$12.5M0.44%+17,080Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313,000 shares; 2025Q3: 570,000 shares; 2025Q4: 189,000 shares; 2026Q1: 228,000 shares; 2026Q2: 119,000 shares 119,000$12.1M0.43%-109,000Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,050,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050,000 shares; 2026Q2: 337,000 shares 337,000$11.5M0.41%-1,713,000Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,000 shares; 2024Q4: 95,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 827,000 shares 827,000$11.3M0.4%newTimeline
CLBRCOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$10.2M0.36%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,300,000 shares 2,300,000$10.2M0.36%-3,200,000Timeline
OACCOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 900,000 shares; 2026Q1: 900,000 shares; 2026Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$9.63M0.34%0Timeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 883,751 shares; 2026Q2: 883,751 shares 883,751$9.44M0.33%0Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 375,000 shares; 2024Q4: 325,000 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 325,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 245,000 shares 245,000$9.07M0.32%-55,000Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 494,000 shares 494,000$7.56M0.27%newTimeline
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,250 shares; 2026Q1: 72,250 shares; 2026Q2: 72,250 shares 72,250$7.32M0.26%0Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,028,407 shares; 2026Q1: 24,578,407 shares; 2026Q2: 14,039,012 shares 14,039,012$6.4M0.23%-10,539,395Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,600 shares; 2025Q3: 71,600 shares; 2025Q4: 71,600 shares; 2026Q1: 110,400 shares; 2026Q2: 110,400 shares 110,400$5.87M0.21%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 134,400 shares 134,400$5.55M0.2%newTimeline
INFLEQTION INCINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 762,500 shares; 2026Q2: 762,500 shares 762,500$5.24M0.18%0
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 191,000 shares; 2025Q4: 104,900 shares; 2026Q1: 155,900 shares; 2026Q2: 104,900 shares 104,900$5.09M0.18%-51,000Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 831,000 shares; 2026Q2: 451,000 shares 451,000$5.02M0.18%-380,000Timeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$4.28M0.15%newTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,300 shares; 2025Q3: 101,300 shares; 2025Q4: 101,300 shares; 2026Q1: 101,300 shares; 2026Q2: 101,300 shares 101,300$3.77M0.13%0Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,400 shares; 2025Q3: 101,400 shares; 2025Q4: 101,400 shares; 2026Q1: 101,400 shares; 2026Q2: 101,400 shares 101,400$3.56M0.13%0Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,500 shares; 2025Q3: 34,500 shares; 2025Q4: 34,500 shares; 2026Q1: 34,500 shares; 2026Q2: 34,500 shares 34,500$3.15M0.11%0Timeline
SSMRSUNSHINE SILVER MNG & REFNGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 237,000 shares 237,000$3.13M0.11%newTimeline
INBXINHIBRX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.84M0.1%newTimeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 558,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 391,300 shares; 2025Q4: 203,300 shares; 2026Q1: 91,000 shares; 2026Q2: 91,000 shares 91,000$2.76M0.1%0Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 188,500 shares 188,500$2.7M0.1%newTimeline
CCXIWCHURCHILL CAP CORP XIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$2.59M0.09%newTimeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,500 shares; 2024Q4: 840,500 shares; 2025Q1: 940,500 shares; 2025Q2: 940,500 shares; 2025Q3: 940,500 shares; 2025Q4: 940,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,126,987 shares; 2026Q2: 230,877 shares 230,877$2.56M0.09%-896,110Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 124,000 shares 124,000$2.54M0.09%newTimeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 815,000 shares 815,000$1.87M0.07%newTimeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 118,900 shares; 2025Q3: 118,900 shares; 2025Q4: 118,900 shares; 2026Q1: 118,900 shares; 2026Q2: 118,900 shares 118,900$1.77M0.06%0Timeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 527,800 shares; 2026Q2: 114,000 shares 114,000$1.16M0.04%-413,800Timeline
METALS ACQUISITION CORP IIMETALS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 660,000 shares 660,000$726K0.03%new
BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 798,000 shares; 2026Q2: 798,000 shares 798,000$543K0.02%0
KBONWKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 658,188 shares; 2026Q2: 658,188 shares 658,188$494K0.02%0Timeline
REARARE EARTHS AMERICAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$458K0.02%newTimeline
CCIXWCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 440,000 shares; 2025Q1: 440,000 shares; 2025Q2: 440,000 shares; 2025Q3: 440,000 shares; 2025Q4: 440,000 shares; 2026Q1: 440,000 shares; 2026Q2: 440,000 shares 440,000$343K0.01%0Timeline
IEAGRINFINITE EAGLE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,499,000 shares 1,499,000$292K0.01%newTimeline
OIMAWONEIM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 226,356 shares 226,356$181K0.01%newTimeline
THMINTERNATIONAL TOWER HILL MINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$179K0.01%0Timeline
COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP ICOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$100K<0.01%new
COCHWENVOY MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$3.73K<0.01%0Timeline
BENFWBENEFICIENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput87,500$65.3M-17,500
IWMISHARES TR SHSput180,000$54.1Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput45,000$33.1Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput50,000$32.8Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 2.250% 9/0principal23,000,000$29.7M-500,000
PAGERDUTY INCPAGERDUTY INC NOTE 1.500%10/1principal29,850,000$28M-2,600,000
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal24,265,000$22M+4,000,000
DOORDASH INCDOORDASH INC NOTE 5/1principal20,500,000$20.3Mnew
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal15,500,000$19.7M0
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 6/1principal14,756,000$18.8Mnew
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal15,000,000$17.7Mnew
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INCTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC NOTE 1.500% 3/1principal18,500,000$17.7Mnew
SITIME CORPSITIME CORP NOTE 6/1principal15,000,000$16.6Mnew
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal9,162,000$9.15M+2,912,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 1.000% 6/1principal5,000,000$5.79Mnew
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 2.250% 6/0principal5,000,000$4.74Mnew
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW NOTE 1.875%11/1principal1,500,000$1.46Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INC3,732,000$67.9Mshares
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC52,000,000$49.8Mprincipal
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW1,345,000$38.6Mshares
FOXAFOX CORP622,000$36.3Mshares
CCXIUCHURCHILL CAP CORP XI3,500,000$35.9Mshares
PPLIPEOPLE INC820,000$32.8Mshares
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD4,570,463$30.3Mshares
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INC4,250,000$29.6Mshares
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP25,000,000$24.5Mprincipal
RACRITHM ACQUISITION CORP2,230,000$23.2Mshares
NNNEXTNAV INC1,432,000$22.9Mshares
IGVISHARES TR286,000$22.9Mshares
MTALUMETALS ACQUISITION CORP II1,980,000$20Mshares
KPETUKPET ULTRA PACELINE CORP1,800,000$18Mshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP102,000$17.6Mshares
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INC1,034,499$17.1Mshares
IEAGUINFINITE EAGLE ACQUISITION C1,499,000$15.2Mshares
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC384,748$14.2Mshares
OIMAUONEIM ACQUISITION CORP1,358,140$13.7Mshares
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INC400,000$11.5Mshares
DSACDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION COR1,132,000$11.2Mshares
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORP293,218$10.9Mshares
PENGUIN SOLUTIONS INCPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INC10,500,000$10.5Mprincipal
CLBRUCOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I1,000,000$10.2Mshares
HCICUHENNESSY CAP INVTS CORP VIII1,000,000$10Mshares
VHCPUVINE HILL CAP INVTS CORP II950,000$9.5Mshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC107,000$8.7Mshares
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANY500,000$8.14Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC192,000$6.75Mshares
APAAPA CORPORATION142,000$6.03Mshares
VCICVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.540,817$5.78Mshares
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP100,000$4.5Mshares
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORP99,999$3.68Mshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP48,000$3.32Mshares
CEPSCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VI IN309,050$3.12Mshares
FRNMPERCEPTIVE CAP SOLUTIONS COR282,100$3.09Mshares
CEPFCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV IN300,000$3.06Mshares
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III I250,000$2.58Mshares
SMSM ENERGY COMPANY74,000$2.31Mshares
YSSYORK SPACE SYSTEMS INC95,000$2.11Mshares
ARKOARKO CORP327,155$1.82Mshares
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INC50,000$620Kshares
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC20,000$585Kshares
DSACWDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION COR283,000$116Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001317195-26-000003 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001317195-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317195-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317195-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317195-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005272 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003352 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001651 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005923 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-004010 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002625 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001444 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-015117 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-011280 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-007181 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-23-000338 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000763 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000568 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000389 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000147 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-21-000913 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-21-000682 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-21-000446 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-002668 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-20-003974 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-20-003062 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-20-002118 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-20-001181 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-19-004326 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-19-003382 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-19-002351 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-19-001111 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-18-004112 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-18-003156 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-18-002279 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-18-001164 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-17-004345 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-17-003323 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-17-002380 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-17-001226 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-16-008788 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-16-007890 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-16-007089 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-16-005858 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-15-004266 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-15-003395 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-15-002597 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-15-001065 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-14-004355 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000902664-14-003587 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-14-003527 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-14-002480 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-14-000885 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-13-003754 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000902664-13-002940 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set