Skip to content

Empyrean Capital Partners, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1317195, LOS ANGELES, CA

Empyrean Capital Partners, LP reported $3,070,920,683 across 124 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001317195-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3.07B
Holdings
124
Top 10 weight
30.95%
New
49
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EAnew+227,000$46.3M
BCSSnew+3,990,000$40.3M
APOnew+328,200$36.6M
FOXAnew+622,000$36.3M
NSCadded+113,300$32.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PCGexited-5,900,000-$94.8M
CVSexited-1,160,000-$92.1M
UNHexited-193,000-$63.7M
SHELreduced-558,300-$51.9M
COFreduced-284,000-$51.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001317195-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,002,634,983, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,382,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,432,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$137M4.57%-100,000Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 950,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,925,000 shares 1,925,000$113M3.75%-275,000Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,141,700 shares 1,141,700$106M3.54%-558,300Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 520,500 shares; 2025Q2: 531,000 shares; 2025Q3: 562,500 shares; 2025Q4: 436,500 shares; 2026Q1: 398,100 shares 398,100$97.2M3.24%-38,400Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,500 shares; 2025Q4: 203,800 shares; 2026Q1: 317,100 shares 317,100$91M3.03%+113,300Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 451,000 shares; 2025Q4: 586,700 shares; 2026Q1: 606,200 shares 606,200$90.9M3.03%+19,500Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,404,554 shares; 2024Q4: 1,404,554 shares; 2025Q1: 1,404,554 shares; 2025Q2: 1,442,554 shares; 2025Q3: 1,442,554 shares; 2025Q4: 1,442,554 shares; 2026Q1: 1,442,554 shares 1,442,554$84.3M2.81%0Timeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,880,634 shares; 2024Q4: 1,880,634 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880,634 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880,634 shares; 2025Q3: 1,541,108 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404,562 shares; 2026Q1: 1,308,190 shares 1,308,190$71.2M2.37%-96,372Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,583,000 shares 2,583,000$70.9M2.36%+583,000Timeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,060,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,732,000 shares 3,732,000$67.9M2.26%+1,672,000Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,360,150 shares; 2024Q4: 4,360,150 shares; 2025Q1: 4,360,150 shares; 2025Q2: 4,360,150 shares; 2025Q3: 4,360,150 shares; 2025Q4: 4,360,150 shares; 2026Q1: 4,360,150 shares 4,360,150$65.4M2.18%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 332,000 shares; 2025Q4: 373,800 shares; 2026Q1: 238,300 shares 238,300$57.8M1.93%-135,500Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,050,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050,000 shares 2,050,000$56.8M1.89%0Timeline
VTOLBRISTOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,080,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,276,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,276,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,214,599 shares; 2026Q1: 1,170,000 shares 1,170,000$54.9M1.83%-44,599Timeline
ENVAENOVA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 535,000 shares; 2024Q4: 462,800 shares; 2025Q1: 512,800 shares; 2025Q2: 567,538 shares; 2025Q3: 441,564 shares; 2025Q4: 441,564 shares; 2026Q1: 394,064 shares 394,064$53.5M1.78%-47,500Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 379,000 shares; 2025Q2: 311,300 shares; 2025Q3: 357,400 shares; 2025Q4: 247,800 shares; 2026Q1: 247,800 shares 247,800$52.4M1.74%0Timeline
VSATVIASAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,138,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,138,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,138,000 shares 1,138,000$52.1M1.74%0Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 320,561 shares; 2025Q1: 320,561 shares; 2025Q2: 920,781 shares; 2025Q3: 920,781 shares; 2025Q4: 920,781 shares; 2026Q1: 920,781 shares 920,781$46.3M1.54%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 227,000 shares 227,000$46.3M1.54%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 178,000 shares; 2025Q3: 216,800 shares; 2025Q4: 264,800 shares; 2026Q1: 236,200 shares 236,200$43M1.43%-28,600Timeline
BCSSBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,990,000 shares 3,990,000$40.3M1.34%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 868,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,345,000 shares 1,345,000$38.6M1.29%+476,300Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 328,200 shares 328,200$36.6M1.22%newTimeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 622,000 shares 622,000$36.3M1.21%newTimeline
CCXIUCHURCHILL CAP CORP XIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500,000 shares 3,500,000$35.9M1.19%0Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 677,000 shares; 2026Q1: 820,000 shares 820,000$32.8M1.09%+143,000Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,028,407 shares; 2026Q1: 24,578,407 shares 24,578,407$32M1.06%-450,000Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,570,463 shares 4,570,463$30.3M1.01%newTimeline
ASHASHLAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 542,000 shares; 2026Q1: 542,000 shares 542,000$30.1M1%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,732,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,732,000 shares 1,732,000$29.9M0.99%0Timeline
NNINELNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 231,000 shares; 2025Q4: 231,000 shares; 2026Q1: 231,000 shares 231,000$29.8M0.99%0Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,250,000 shares 4,250,000$29.6M0.99%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 308,000 shares; 2025Q4: 444,000 shares; 2026Q1: 160,000 shares 160,000$29.2M0.97%-284,000Timeline
CCIXCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,900,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,633,582 shares; 2025Q3: 2,633,582 shares; 2025Q4: 2,633,582 shares; 2026Q1: 2,633,582 shares 2,633,582$28.1M0.94%0Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares 85,000$27.9M0.93%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,000 shares 92,000$27.4M0.91%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 821,000 shares; 2026Q1: 667,800 shares 667,800$27.2M0.91%-153,200Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313,000 shares; 2025Q3: 570,000 shares; 2025Q4: 189,000 shares; 2026Q1: 228,000 shares 228,000$26.7M0.89%+39,000Timeline
KBONKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,632,752 shares 2,632,752$26.5M0.88%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,500,000 shares 5,500,000$25.3M0.84%newTimeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$25.1M0.84%0Timeline
FVAVFORTRESS VALUE ACQU CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,475,000 shares 2,475,000$24.8M0.83%newTimeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 570,000 shares; 2024Q4: 570,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,933,066 shares; 2025Q2: 6,539,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,893,566 shares; 2025Q4: 2,705,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700,000 shares 2,700,000$24.2M0.81%-5,100Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 309,000 shares; 2026Q1: 309,000 shares 309,000$23.9M0.8%0Timeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,396,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,517,953 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028,853 shares; 2026Q1: 840,000 shares 840,000$23.6M0.79%-188,853Timeline
RACRITHM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 716,485 shares; 2025Q4: 1,389,513 shares; 2026Q1: 2,230,000 shares 2,230,000$23.2M0.77%+840,487Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,461,065 shares; 2024Q4: 1,385,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,685,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,685,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,886,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,886,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,432,000 shares 1,432,000$22.9M0.76%-454,000Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 286,000 shares 286,000$22.9M0.76%newTimeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 81,000 shares 81,000$20.4M0.68%newTimeline
MTALUMETALS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,980,000 shares 1,980,000$20M0.67%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 187,200 shares; 2026Q1: 187,200 shares 187,200$18.1M0.6%0Timeline
KPETUKPET ULTRA PACELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,800,000 shares 1,800,000$18M0.6%newTimeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,000 shares 102,000$17.6M0.58%newTimeline
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 557,042 shares; 2025Q3: 732,042 shares; 2025Q4: 640,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,034,499 shares 1,034,499$17.1M0.57%+394,499Timeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000,000 shares 4,000,000$16.2M0.54%0Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905,623 shares; 2024Q4: 905,623 shares; 2025Q1: 905,623 shares; 2025Q2: 905,623 shares; 2025Q3: 905,623 shares; 2025Q4: 692,775 shares; 2026Q1: 692,775 shares 692,775$16M0.53%0Timeline
IEAGUINFINITE EAGLE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,499,000 shares 1,499,000$15.2M0.51%newTimeline
GTENGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,475,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,475,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,475,000 shares 1,475,000$15.1M0.5%0Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 384,748 shares 384,748$14.2M0.47%newTimeline
OIMAUONEIM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,358,140 shares 1,358,140$13.7M0.46%newTimeline
SBGISINCLAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,060,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,144,493 shares; 2025Q1: 1,144,493 shares; 2025Q2: 1,144,493 shares; 2025Q3: 1,144,493 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044,493 shares; 2026Q1: 1,044,493 shares 1,044,493$13.5M0.45%0Timeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,230,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230,000 shares 1,230,000$13.3M0.44%0Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 831,000 shares 831,000$13.1M0.44%newTimeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,500 shares; 2024Q4: 840,500 shares; 2025Q1: 940,500 shares; 2025Q2: 940,500 shares; 2025Q3: 940,500 shares; 2025Q4: 940,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,126,987 shares 1,126,987$12.7M0.42%+186,487Timeline
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 134,300 shares; 2026Q1: 134,300 shares 134,300$12.6M0.42%0Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,000 shares; 2024Q4: 325,000 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 325,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$12.6M0.42%0Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 578,000 shares; 2026Q1: 397,000 shares 397,000$11.6M0.39%-181,000Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$11.5M0.38%-800,000Timeline
DSACDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,132,000 shares 1,132,000$11.2M0.37%newTimeline
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 184,156 shares; 2025Q4: 293,218 shares; 2026Q1: 293,218 shares 293,218$10.9M0.36%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 245,000 shares; 2025Q3: 245,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 220,000 shares 220,000$10.3M0.34%newTimeline
CLBRUCOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$10.2M0.34%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 191,000 shares; 2025Q4: 104,900 shares; 2026Q1: 155,900 shares 155,900$10.1M0.34%+51,000Timeline
HCICUHENNESSY CAP INVTS CORP VIIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$10M0.33%newTimeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,400 shares 102,400$9.96M0.33%newTimeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 385,000 shares 385,000$9.57M0.32%newTimeline
OACCOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 900,000 shares; 2026Q1: 900,000 shares 900,000$9.56M0.32%0Timeline
VHCPUVINE HILL CAP INVTS CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 950,000 shares; 2026Q1: 950,000 shares 950,000$9.5M0.32%0Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,000 shares 58,000$9.47M0.32%newTimeline
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 208,700 shares 208,700$9.41M0.31%newTimeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 883,751 shares 883,751$9.33M0.31%newTimeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,000 shares 94,000$9.18M0.31%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,000 shares 107,000$8.7M0.29%newTimeline
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 775,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,325,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 471,168 shares; 2025Q3: 354,476 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$8.14M0.27%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,600 shares; 2025Q3: 71,600 shares; 2025Q4: 71,600 shares; 2026Q1: 110,400 shares 110,400$7.03M0.23%+38,800Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,400 shares; 2025Q3: 115,400 shares; 2025Q4: 115,400 shares; 2026Q1: 192,000 shares 192,000$6.75M0.22%+76,600Timeline
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,250 shares; 2026Q1: 72,250 shares 72,250$6.62M0.22%0Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 142,000 shares 142,000$6.03M0.2%newTimeline
VCICVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 266,123 shares; 2026Q1: 540,817 shares 540,817$5.78M0.19%+274,694Timeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 527,800 shares 527,800$4.73M0.16%newTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,300 shares; 2025Q3: 101,300 shares; 2025Q4: 101,300 shares; 2026Q1: 101,300 shares 101,300$4.58M0.15%0Timeline
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$4.5M0.15%new
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,400 shares; 2025Q3: 101,400 shares; 2025Q4: 101,400 shares; 2026Q1: 101,400 shares 101,400$4.3M0.14%0Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 558,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 391,300 shares; 2025Q4: 203,300 shares; 2026Q1: 91,000 shares 91,000$4.04M0.13%-112,300Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,500 shares; 2025Q3: 34,500 shares; 2025Q4: 34,500 shares; 2026Q1: 34,500 shares 34,500$3.79M0.13%0Timeline
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,999 shares; 2025Q4: 99,999 shares; 2026Q1: 99,999 shares 99,999$3.68M0.12%0Timeline
INFQ/WSINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 762,500 shares 762,500$3.37M0.11%newTimeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,000 shares 48,000$3.32M0.11%newTimeline
CEPSCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VI INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 309,050 shares 309,050$3.12M0.1%newTimeline
FRNMPERCEPTIVE CAP SOLUTIONS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 282,100 shares; 2026Q1: 282,100 shares 282,100$3.09M0.1%0Timeline
CEPFCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.06M0.1%0Timeline
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.58M0.09%0Timeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 118,900 shares; 2025Q3: 118,900 shares; 2025Q4: 118,900 shares; 2026Q1: 118,900 shares 118,900$2.51M0.08%0Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,000 shares 74,000$2.31M0.08%newTimeline
YSSYORK SPACE SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$2.11M0.07%newTimeline
ARKOARKO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 327,155 shares 327,155$1.82M0.06%newTimeline
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$620K0.02%newTimeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$585K0.02%newTimeline
BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 798,000 shares 798,000$495K0.02%new
KBONWKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 658,188 shares 658,188$263K0.01%newTimeline
THMINTERNATIONAL TOWER HILL MINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$207K0.01%newTimeline
CCIXWCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 440,000 shares; 2025Q1: 440,000 shares; 2025Q2: 440,000 shares; 2025Q3: 440,000 shares; 2025Q4: 440,000 shares; 2026Q1: 440,000 shares 440,000$198K0.01%0Timeline
DSACWDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 283,000 shares 283,000$116K<0.01%newTimeline
COCHWENVOY MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$4.98K<0.01%0Timeline
BENFWBENEFICIENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.4K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput105,000$68.3Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal52,000,000$49.8M+8,000,000
PAGERDUTY INCPAGERDUTY INC NOTE 1.500%10/1principal32,450,000$29.5M+3,950,000
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 2.250% 9/0principal23,500,000$29.1M+2,500,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal25,000,000$24.5M0
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal20,265,000$18.2M+4,000,000
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal15,500,000$15.8Mnew
PENGUIN SOLUTIONS INCPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INC NOTE 2.000% 8/1principal10,500,000$10.5M0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal6,250,000$6.29M+1,250,000

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PCGPG&E CORP5,900,000$94.8Mshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP1,160,000$92.1Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC193,000$63.7Mshares
BCSSUBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP3,990,000$40.8Mshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC1,320,000$31.1Mshares
MKS INC.MKS INC.23,800,000$30.4Mprincipal
KBONUKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORP2,632,752$26.5Mshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC121,500$24.2Mshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC104,650$23.6Mshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC418,000$22.5Mshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD765,000$20.1Mshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED118,000$14.4Mshares
DSACUDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION COR1,132,000$11.4Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC143,000$10.3Mshares
INFQ/WSCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP X762,500$5.87Mshares
LADLITHIA MTRS INC15,400$5.12Mshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD27,700$4.7Mshares
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC4,000,000$3.94Mprincipal
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC1,500,000$1.59Mprincipal

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001317195-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set