AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,739 shares; 2024Q4: 58,465 shares; 2025Q1: 56,273 shares; 2025Q2: 54,846 shares; 2025Q3: 55,420 shares; 2025Q4: 55,986 shares; 2026Q1: 55,855 shares 55,855 $14.2M 13.12% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for NVIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,054 shares; 2024Q4: 59,018 shares; 2025Q1: 52,676 shares; 2025Q2: 50,341 shares; 2025Q3: 50,784 shares; 2025Q4: 56,472 shares; 2026Q1: 49,405 shares 49,405 $8.62M 7.97% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,348 shares; 2024Q4: 36,113 shares; 2025Q1: 31,488 shares; 2025Q2: 27,293 shares; 2025Q3: 28,772 shares; 2025Q4: 29,918 shares; 2026Q1: 28,631 shares 28,631 $5.96M 5.52% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MU MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 9,550 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,775 shares; 2026Q1: 13,645 shares 13,645 $4.61M 4.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOG ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,862 shares; 2024Q4: 24,987 shares; 2025Q1: 24,892 shares; 2025Q2: 19,437 shares; 2025Q3: 16,744 shares; 2025Q4: 16,396 shares; 2026Q1: 14,046 shares 14,046 $4.03M 3.73% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline URI UNITED RENTALS INC More: the full row for UNITED RENTALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,316 shares; 2024Q4: 5,316 shares; 2025Q1: 5,316 shares; 2025Q2: 5,316 shares; 2025Q3: 5,316 shares; 2025Q4: 5,316 shares; 2026Q1: 5,266 shares 5,266 $3.84M 3.55% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVGO BROADCOM INC More: the full row for BROADCOM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,655 shares; 2024Q4: 9,545 shares; 2025Q1: 9,191 shares; 2025Q2: 9,079 shares; 2025Q3: 9,073 shares; 2025Q4: 8,707 shares; 2026Q1: 8,441 shares 8,441 $2.61M 2.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BA BOEING CO More: the full row for BOEING CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,665 shares; 2024Q4: 10,292 shares; 2025Q1: 7,742 shares; 2025Q2: 8,007 shares; 2025Q3: 7,956 shares; 2025Q4: 15,337 shares; 2026Q1: 13,024 shares 13,024 $2.59M 2.4% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CAT CATERPILLAR INC More: the full row for CATERPILLAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,466 shares; 2024Q4: 3,470 shares; 2025Q1: 3,548 shares; 2025Q2: 3,575 shares; 2025Q3: 3,578 shares; 2025Q4: 3,581 shares; 2026Q1: 3,541 shares 3,541 $2.51M 2.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MS MORGAN STANLEY More: the full row for MORGAN STANLEY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,336 shares; 2024Q4: 16,361 shares; 2025Q1: 13,261 shares; 2025Q2: 12,711 shares; 2025Q3: 13,561 shares; 2025Q4: 13,966 shares; 2026Q1: 12,261 shares 12,261 $2.02M 1.87% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TSLA TESLA INC More: the full row for TESLA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,124 shares; 2024Q4: 4,104 shares; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,559 shares; 2025Q3: 3,130 shares; 2025Q4: 4,863 shares; 2026Q1: 5,372 shares 5,372 $2M 1.85% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline META META PLATFORMS INC More: the full row for META PLATFORMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,166 shares; 2024Q4: 3,942 shares; 2025Q1: 3,938 shares; 2025Q2: 3,908 shares; 2025Q3: 3,843 shares; 2025Q4: 3,843 shares; 2026Q1: 3,452 shares 3,452 $1.98M 1.83% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AEF ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH More: the full row for ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 291,178 shares; 2025Q2: 993,754 shares; 2025Q3: 646,985 shares; 2025Q4: 451,709 shares; 2026Q1: 226,694 shares 226,694 $1.65M 1.53% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SLV ISHARES SILVER TR More: the full row for ISHARES SILVER TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,137 shares; 2024Q4: 14,766 shares; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 61,676 shares; 2025Q3: 79,336 shares; 2025Q4: 32,292 shares; 2026Q1: 23,784 shares 23,784 $1.62M 1.5% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CCJ CAMECO CORP More: the full row for CAMECO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,330 shares; 2025Q1: 7,505 shares; 2025Q2: 16,540 shares; 2025Q3: 19,794 shares; 2025Q4: 22,398 shares; 2026Q1: 14,248 shares 14,248 $1.55M 1.43% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VLO VALERO ENERGY CORP More: the full row for VALERO ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,920 shares; 2024Q4: 1,915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,915 shares; 2025Q2: 1,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,215 shares; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares; 2026Q1: 6,034 shares 6,034 $1.49M 1.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HDGE ADVISORSHARES TR More: the full row for ADVISORSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,183 shares; 2024Q4: 55,989 shares; 2025Q1: 55,090 shares; 2025Q2: 70,029 shares; 2025Q3: 121,453 shares; 2025Q4: 93,158 shares; 2026Q1: 78,143 shares 78,143 $1.4M 1.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHX SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,510 shares; 2024Q4: 33,566 shares; 2025Q1: 46,242 shares; 2025Q2: 53,964 shares; 2025Q3: 54,114 shares; 2025Q4: 52,136 shares; 2026Q1: 54,419 shares 54,419 $1.4M 1.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOGL ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,933 shares; 2024Q4: 4,733 shares; 2025Q1: 4,733 shares; 2025Q2: 4,783 shares; 2025Q3: 4,783 shares; 2025Q4: 4,783 shares; 2026Q1: 4,819 shares 4,819 $1.39M 1.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BAC BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,386 shares; 2024Q4: 26,392 shares; 2025Q1: 18,250 shares; 2025Q2: 27,456 shares; 2025Q3: 29,562 shares; 2025Q4: 29,668 shares; 2026Q1: 27,975 shares 27,975 $1.36M 1.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHV SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,708 shares; 2024Q4: 34,221 shares; 2025Q1: 34,403 shares; 2025Q2: 43,114 shares; 2025Q3: 42,533 shares; 2025Q4: 42,866 shares; 2026Q1: 43,048 shares 43,048 $1.31M 1.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHD SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,582 shares; 2024Q4: 28,194 shares; 2025Q1: 29,728 shares; 2025Q2: 35,719 shares; 2025Q3: 36,565 shares; 2025Q4: 31,809 shares; 2026Q1: 36,582 shares 36,582 $1.12M 1.04% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LTPZ PIMCO ETF TR More: the full row for PIMCO ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,247 shares; 2025Q3: 9,611 shares; 2025Q4: 9,169 shares; 2026Q1: 21,699 shares 21,699 $1.11M 1.02% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MSFT MICROSOFT CORP More: the full row for MICROSOFT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,237 shares; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: 2,987 shares; 2025Q2: 3,327 shares; 2025Q3: 3,242 shares; 2025Q4: 3,347 shares; 2026Q1: 2,921 shares 2,921 $1.08M 1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline APA APA CORPORATION More: the full row for APA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,950 shares 24,950 $1.06M 0.98% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MCD MCDONALDS CORP More: the full row for MCDONALDS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,211 shares; 2024Q4: 3,221 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232 shares; 2025Q2: 3,243 shares; 2025Q3: 3,254 shares; 2025Q4: 3,265 shares; 2026Q1: 3,275 shares 3,275 $1.02M 0.94% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DINO HF SINCLAIR CORP More: the full row for HF SINCLAIR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,132 shares 15,132 $944K 0.87% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BRK-B BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL More: the full row for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,923 shares; 2024Q4: 1,923 shares; 2025Q1: 1,923 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: 1,923 shares; 2025Q4: 1,923 shares; 2026Q1: 1,923 shares 1,923 $922K 0.85% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline D DOMINION ENERGY INC More: the full row for DOMINION ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares; 2026Q1: 14,900 shares 14,900 $921K 0.85% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline APH AMPHENOL CORP More: the full row for AMPHENOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares 6,900 $872K 0.81% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFLX NETFLIX INC. More: the full row for NETFLIX INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,701 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: 10,910 shares; 2026Q1: 9,020 shares 9,020 $867K 0.8% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ABBV ABBVIE INC More: the full row for ABBVIE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,713 shares; 2024Q4: 3,690 shares; 2025Q1: 3,690 shares; 2025Q2: 4,139 shares; 2025Q3: 4,128 shares; 2025Q4: 3,847 shares; 2026Q1: 3,691 shares 3,691 $803K 0.74% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline INTC INTEL CORP More: the full row for INTEL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,058 shares; 2024Q4: 21,876 shares; 2025Q1: 22,276 shares; 2025Q2: 22,076 shares; 2025Q3: 19,289 shares; 2025Q4: 19,404 shares; 2026Q1: 17,954 shares 17,954 $792K 0.73% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COP CONOCOPHILLIPS More: the full row for CONOCOPHILLIPS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,050 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,050 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,150 shares; 2026Q1: 5,800 shares 5,800 $766K 0.71% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DVN DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW More: the full row for DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,012 shares 14,012 $705K 0.65% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GDX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,825 shares; 2025Q2: 20,925 shares; 2025Q3: 23,535 shares; 2025Q4: 19,210 shares; 2026Q1: 7,380 shares 7,380 $677K 0.63% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XOM EXXON MOBIL CORP More: the full row for EXXON MOBIL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,259 shares; 2024Q4: 3,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,056 shares; 2025Q2: 6,564 shares; 2025Q3: 4,382 shares; 2025Q4: 3,782 shares; 2026Q1: 3,682 shares 3,682 $625K 0.58% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JPM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO More: the full row for JPMORGAN CHASE & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,668 shares; 2024Q4: 2,671 shares; 2025Q1: 2,674 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,188 shares; 2025Q4: 2,066 shares; 2026Q1: 2,074 shares 2,074 $610K 0.56% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VZ VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,855 shares; 2024Q4: 6,105 shares; 2025Q1: 5,707 shares; 2025Q2: 6,539 shares; 2025Q3: 6,460 shares; 2025Q4: 48,547 shares; 2026Q1: 12,015 shares 12,015 $603K 0.56% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CVX CHEVRON CORPORATION More: the full row for CHEVRON CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,358 shares; 2024Q4: 2,458 shares; 2025Q1: 2,154 shares; 2025Q2: 2,418 shares; 2025Q3: 2,058 shares; 2025Q4: 2,368 shares; 2026Q1: 2,768 shares 2,768 $573K 0.53% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PM PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC More: the full row for PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,457 shares; 2024Q4: 3,466 shares; 2025Q1: 3,468 shares; 2025Q2: 3,475 shares; 2025Q3: 3,480 shares; 2025Q4: 3,487 shares; 2026Q1: 3,394 shares 3,394 $561K 0.52% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PANW PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC More: the full row for PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 612 shares; 2024Q4: 1,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,454 shares; 2025Q3: 7,735 shares; 2025Q4: 3,085 shares; 2026Q1: 3,446 shares 3,446 $552K 0.51% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ARWR ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN More: the full row for ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,285 shares; 2025Q4: 9,444 shares; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares 8,800 $552K 0.51% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TPL TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI More: the full row for TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,155 shares 1,155 $548K 0.51% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,006 shares; 2025Q3: 22,071 shares; 2025Q4: 21,526 shares; 2026Q1: 21,685 shares 21,685 $544K 0.5% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FNDB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,226 shares; 2024Q4: 19,762 shares; 2025Q1: 20,714 shares; 2025Q2: 19,358 shares; 2025Q3: 19,842 shares; 2025Q4: 19,923 shares; 2026Q1: 19,991 shares 19,991 $544K 0.5% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BMY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO More: the full row for BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,725 shares; 2025Q1: 4,925 shares; 2025Q2: 5,926 shares; 2025Q3: 6,671 shares; 2025Q4: 8,926 shares; 2026Q1: 8,927 shares 8,927 $541K 0.5% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LLY ELI LILLY & CO More: the full row for ELI LILLY & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 565 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 555 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares; 2025Q3: 685 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares; 2026Q1: 581 shares 581 $534K 0.49% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline EDV VANGUARD WORLD FD More: the full row for VANGUARD WORLD FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,004 shares 8,004 $520K 0.48% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PG PROCTER & GAMBLE CO More: the full row for PROCTER & GAMBLE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,525 shares; 2024Q4: 4,426 shares; 2025Q1: 4,358 shares; 2025Q2: 3,929 shares; 2025Q3: 3,866 shares; 2025Q4: 3,770 shares; 2026Q1: 3,574 shares 3,574 $516K 0.48% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TLT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,886 shares; 2025Q4: 2,910 shares; 2026Q1: 5,930 shares 5,930 $514K 0.48% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHG SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,796 shares; 2024Q4: 14,853 shares; 2025Q1: 26,628 shares; 2025Q2: 19,794 shares; 2025Q3: 18,574 shares; 2025Q4: 18,088 shares; 2026Q1: 17,609 shares 17,609 $513K 0.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GLD SPDR GOLD TR More: the full row for SPDR GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,174 shares; 2024Q4: 1,484 shares; 2025Q1: 1,457 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,177 shares; 2026Q1: 1,177 shares 1,177 $506K 0.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBX MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 788,620 shares; 2025Q2: 950,981 shares; 2025Q3: 1,328,716 shares; 2025Q4: 1,383,416 shares; 2026Q1: 1,453,416 shares 1,453,416 $486K 0.45% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AA ALCOA CORP More: the full row for ALCOA CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,040 shares 7,040 $467K 0.43% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UEC URANIUM ENERGY CORP More: the full row for URANIUM ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,500 shares; 2024Q4: 89,900 shares; 2025Q1: 54,700 shares; 2025Q2: 48,500 shares; 2025Q3: 43,500 shares; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,500 shares 34,500 $466K 0.43% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QQQ INVESCO QQQ TR More: the full row for INVESCO QQQ TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 715 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 715 shares; 2025Q2: 715 shares; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares; 2026Q1: 765 shares 765 $442K 0.41% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MPC MARATHON PETE CORP More: the full row for MARATHON PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,903 shares; 2024Q4: 1,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,772 shares; 2025Q3: 1,773 shares; 2025Q4: 1,741 shares; 2026Q1: 1,691 shares 1,691 $413K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAWFX ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG More: the full row for ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000 $407K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PSX PHILLIPS 66 More: the full row for PHILLIPS 66 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,088 shares; 2024Q4: 4,190 shares; 2025Q1: 2,216 shares; 2025Q2: 5,045 shares; 2025Q3: 7,695 shares; 2025Q4: 6,898 shares; 2026Q1: 2,174 shares 2,174 $396K 0.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VIXM PROSHARES TR II More: the full row for PROSHARES TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,900 shares; 2026Q1: 22,570 shares 22,570 $387K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RQI COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,300 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares 32,000 $386K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COLB COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC More: the full row for COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,725 shares; 2025Q4: 13,725 shares; 2026Q1: 13,725 shares 13,725 $376K 0.35% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline C CITIGROUP INC More: the full row for CITIGROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,832 shares; 2025Q2: 3,230 shares; 2025Q3: 3,230 shares; 2025Q4: 6,381 shares; 2026Q1: 3,260 shares 3,260 $370K 0.34% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline EWW ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares 4,900 $369K 0.34% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DECK DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP More: the full row for DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares 3,600 $360K 0.33% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HON HONEYWELL INTL INC More: the full row for HONEYWELL INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,392 shares; 2024Q4: 1,467 shares; 2025Q1: 1,467 shares; 2025Q2: 1,468 shares; 2025Q3: 1,503 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404 shares; 2026Q1: 1,435 shares 1,435 $324K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVS NOVARTIS AG More: the full row for NOVARTIS AG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,157 shares; 2024Q4: 2,157 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157 shares; 2025Q2: 2,157 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares 2,050 $313K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QYLD GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,920 shares; 2024Q4: 12,941 shares; 2025Q1: 26,592 shares; 2025Q2: 25,625 shares; 2025Q3: 23,159 shares; 2025Q4: 21,194 shares; 2026Q1: 18,230 shares 18,230 $313K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IDA IDACORP INC More: the full row for IDACORP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,084 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,115 shares; 2025Q2: 2,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,145 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares; 2026Q1: 2,173 shares 2,173 $311K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HPF HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,200 shares; 2025Q3: 19,200 shares; 2025Q4: 19,200 shares; 2026Q1: 19,800 shares 19,800 $309K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JNJ JOHNSON & JOHNSON More: the full row for JOHNSON & JOHNSON Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,237 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,233 shares; 2025Q4: 1,254 shares; 2026Q1: 1,228 shares 1,228 $300K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VXX BARCLAYS BANK PLC More: the full row for BARCLAYS BANK PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,069 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,713 shares; 2025Q4: 16,546 shares; 2026Q1: 8,350 shares 8,350 $298K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMD ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC More: the full row for ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares 1,450 $295K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,398 shares; 2024Q4: 37,580 shares; 2025Q1: 33,851 shares; 2025Q2: 32,587 shares; 2025Q3: 32,837 shares; 2025Q4: 33,001 shares; 2026Q1: 31,694 shares 31,694 $292K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UNG UNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP More: the full row for UNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,500 shares; 2025Q4: 29,500 shares; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares 24,500 $287K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline T AT&T INC More: the full row for AT&T INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,643 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,316 shares; 2026Q1: 9,869 shares 9,869 $286K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline V VISA INC More: the full row for VISA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 959 shares; 2024Q4: 956 shares; 2025Q1: 908 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 951 shares; 2026Q1: 929 shares 929 $281K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DELL DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,720 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700 $279K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ORCL ORACLE CORP More: the full row for ORACLE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: 2,483 shares; 2025Q2: 2,283 shares; 2025Q3: 2,253 shares; 2025Q4: 2,083 shares; 2026Q1: 1,883 shares 1,883 $277K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BABA ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD More: the full row for ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200 $276K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BANK OF AMER CORP BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235 shares; 2024Q4: 235 shares; 2025Q1: 235 shares; 2025Q2: 235 shares; 2025Q3: 235 shares; 2025Q4: 230 shares; 2026Q1: 230 shares 230 $274K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. BX BLACKSTONE INC More: the full row for BLACKSTONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,580 shares; 2024Q4: 3,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,433 shares; 2025Q2: 2,433 shares; 2025Q3: 2,433 shares; 2025Q4: 2,433 shares; 2026Q1: 2,333 shares 2,333 $268K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GILD GILEAD SCIENCES INC More: the full row for GILEAD SCIENCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,879 shares; 2025Q2: 1,883 shares; 2025Q3: 1,886 shares; 2025Q4: 1,889 shares; 2026Q1: 1,892 shares 1,892 $264K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline STX SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL More: the full row for SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 650 shares 650 $255K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COST COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION More: the full row for COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 340 shares; 2025Q1: 253 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 254 shares; 2025Q4: 354 shares; 2026Q1: 255 shares 255 $254K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COPX GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,430 shares; 2026Q1: 3,320 shares 3,320 $253K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NIKL SPROTT FDS TR More: the full row for SPROTT FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,461 shares; 2026Q1: 15,820 shares 15,820 $253K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QCOM QUALCOMM INC More: the full row for QUALCOMM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,914 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900 $245K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KMI KINDER MORGAN INC DEL More: the full row for KINDER MORGAN INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,944 shares; 2024Q4: 26,661 shares; 2025Q1: 19,677 shares; 2025Q2: 7,537 shares; 2025Q3: 7,190 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,110 shares 7,110 $238K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VRTX VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: 530 shares; 2025Q4: 530 shares; 2026Q1: 530 shares 530 $237K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DAR DARLING INGREDIENTS INC More: the full row for DARLING INGREDIENTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,795 shares 3,795 $235K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline THW ABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUND More: the full row for ABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000 $233K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GS GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 275 shares; 2026Q1: 276 shares 276 $233K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVK ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD More: the full row for ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,678 shares; 2024Q4: 20,705 shares; 2025Q1: 20,232 shares; 2025Q2: 20,261 shares; 2025Q3: 20,288 shares; 2025Q4: 20,315 shares; 2026Q1: 20,345 shares 20,345 $227K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DIS DISNEY WALT CO More: the full row for DISNEY WALT CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,446 shares; 2025Q1: 2,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,397 shares; 2025Q3: 2,389 shares; 2025Q4: 2,339 shares; 2026Q1: 2,342 shares 2,342 $226K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FCX FREEPORT MCMORAN INC More: the full row for FREEPORT MCMORAN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,036 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,950 shares; 2026Q1: 3,794 shares 3,794 $223K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IBM INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS More: the full row for INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 910 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 960 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 960 shares; 2026Q1: 910 shares 910 $221K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KGC KINROSS GOLD CORP More: the full row for KINROSS GOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,015 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,363 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200 $220K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ETN EATON CORP PLC More: the full row for EATON CORP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 675 shares; 2024Q4: 675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 614 shares 614 $220K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ADM ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO More: the full row for ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares 2,950 $214K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IEF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,721 shares; 2024Q4: 4,609 shares; 2025Q1: 4,638 shares; 2025Q2: 4,682 shares; 2025Q3: 4,728 shares; 2025Q4: 4,484 shares; 2026Q1: 2,231 shares 2,231 $213K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CII BLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAP More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000 $210K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VCV INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO More: the full row for INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000 $209K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PFN PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II More: the full row for PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000 $207K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ET ENERGY TRANSFER L P More: the full row for ENERGY TRANSFER L P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,010 shares; 2025Q2: 10,010 shares; 2025Q3: 10,010 shares; 2025Q4: 10,010 shares; 2026Q1: 10,010 shares 10,010 $193K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JOBY JOBY AVIATION INC More: the full row for JOBY AVIATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,400 shares 22,400 $185K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CEV EATON VANCE CALIF MUN INCOM More: the full row for EATON VANCE CALIF MUN INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000 $171K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,740 shares; 2024Q4: 10,998 shares; 2025Q1: 11,273 shares; 2025Q2: 11,551 shares; 2025Q3: 12,333 shares; 2025Q4: 12,610 shares; 2026Q1: 12,905 shares 12,905 $163K 0.15% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CCU COMPANIA CERVECERIAS UNIDAS More: the full row for COMPANIA CERVECERIAS UNIDAS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,123 shares; 2026Q1: 12,664 shares 12,664 $144K 0.13% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AGNC AGNC INVT CORP More: the full row for AGNC INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,500 shares; 2024Q4: 18,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000 $140K 0.13% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VERI VERITONE INC More: the full row for VERITONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,600 shares; 2024Q4: 75,214 shares; 2025Q1: 64,014 shares; 2025Q2: 63,950 shares; 2025Q3: 64,350 shares; 2025Q4: 71,450 shares; 2026Q1: 69,750 shares 69,750 $137K 0.13% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SERV SERVE ROBOTICS INC More: the full row for SERVE ROBOTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares 14,300 $121K 0.11% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MFG MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC More: the full row for MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,401 shares; 2024Q4: 157,004 shares; 2025Q1: 145,870 shares; 2025Q2: 17,706 shares; 2025Q3: 18,543 shares; 2025Q4: 12,043 shares; 2026Q1: 12,743 shares 12,743 $101K 0.09% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IBRX IMMUNITYBIO INC More: the full row for IMMUNITYBIO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000 $76.7K 0.07% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NAUT NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000 $50.4K 0.05% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CIG CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA More: the full row for CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,300 shares; 2025Q4: 50,300 shares; 2026Q1: 17,627 shares 17,627 $42.1K 0.04% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMZE AMAZE HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for AMAZE HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,696 shares; 2025Q4: 38,696 shares; 2026Q1: 28,696 shares 28,696 $5.35K <0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBXW MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000 $2.5K <0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline