AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,739 shares; 2024Q4: 58,465 shares; 2025Q1: 56,273 shares; 2025Q2: 54,846 shares; 2025Q3: 55,420 shares; 2025Q4: 55,986 shares; 2026Q1: 55,855 shares; 2026Q2: 53,924 shares 53,924 $15.6M 10.57% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MU MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 9,550 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,775 shares; 2026Q1: 13,645 shares; 2026Q2: 12,191 shares 12,191 $14.1M 9.53% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for NVIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,054 shares; 2024Q4: 59,018 shares; 2025Q1: 52,676 shares; 2025Q2: 50,341 shares; 2025Q3: 50,784 shares; 2025Q4: 56,472 shares; 2026Q1: 49,405 shares; 2026Q2: 52,163 shares 52,163 $10.4M 7.07% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,348 shares; 2024Q4: 36,113 shares; 2025Q1: 31,488 shares; 2025Q2: 27,293 shares; 2025Q3: 28,772 shares; 2025Q4: 29,918 shares; 2026Q1: 28,631 shares; 2026Q2: 32,488 shares 32,488 $7.74M 5.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline URI UNITED RENTALS INC More: the full row for UNITED RENTALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,316 shares; 2024Q4: 5,316 shares; 2025Q1: 5,316 shares; 2025Q2: 5,316 shares; 2025Q3: 5,316 shares; 2025Q4: 5,316 shares; 2026Q1: 5,266 shares; 2026Q2: 5,266 shares 5,266 $5.97M 4.04% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOG ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,862 shares; 2024Q4: 24,987 shares; 2025Q1: 24,892 shares; 2025Q2: 19,437 shares; 2025Q3: 16,744 shares; 2025Q4: 16,396 shares; 2026Q1: 14,046 shares; 2026Q2: 14,046 shares 14,046 $4.96M 3.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CAT CATERPILLAR INC More: the full row for CATERPILLAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,466 shares; 2024Q4: 3,470 shares; 2025Q1: 3,548 shares; 2025Q2: 3,575 shares; 2025Q3: 3,578 shares; 2025Q4: 3,581 shares; 2026Q1: 3,541 shares; 2026Q2: 3,434 shares 3,434 $3.66M 2.48% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BA BOEING CO More: the full row for BOEING CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,665 shares; 2024Q4: 10,292 shares; 2025Q1: 7,742 shares; 2025Q2: 8,007 shares; 2025Q3: 7,956 shares; 2025Q4: 15,337 shares; 2026Q1: 13,024 shares; 2026Q2: 16,874 shares 16,874 $3.65M 2.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MS MORGAN STANLEY More: the full row for MORGAN STANLEY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,336 shares; 2024Q4: 16,361 shares; 2025Q1: 13,261 shares; 2025Q2: 12,711 shares; 2025Q3: 13,561 shares; 2025Q4: 13,966 shares; 2026Q1: 12,261 shares; 2026Q2: 15,886 shares 15,886 $3.32M 2.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVGO BROADCOM INC More: the full row for BROADCOM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,655 shares; 2024Q4: 9,545 shares; 2025Q1: 9,191 shares; 2025Q2: 9,079 shares; 2025Q3: 9,073 shares; 2025Q4: 8,707 shares; 2026Q1: 8,441 shares; 2026Q2: 8,321 shares 8,321 $3.14M 2.13% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MRVL MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,611 shares 9,611 $2.86M 1.94% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline INTC INTEL CORP More: the full row for INTEL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,058 shares; 2024Q4: 21,876 shares; 2025Q1: 22,276 shares; 2025Q2: 22,076 shares; 2025Q3: 19,289 shares; 2025Q4: 19,404 shares; 2026Q1: 17,954 shares; 2026Q2: 19,479 shares 19,479 $2.72M 1.84% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TSLA TESLA INC More: the full row for TESLA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,124 shares; 2024Q4: 4,104 shares; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,559 shares; 2025Q3: 3,130 shares; 2025Q4: 4,863 shares; 2026Q1: 5,372 shares; 2026Q2: 5,325 shares 5,325 $2.24M 1.52% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CCJ CAMECO CORP More: the full row for CAMECO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,330 shares; 2025Q1: 7,505 shares; 2025Q2: 16,540 shares; 2025Q3: 19,794 shares; 2025Q4: 22,398 shares; 2026Q1: 14,248 shares; 2026Q2: 21,885 shares 21,885 $2.23M 1.51% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PANW PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC More: the full row for PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 612 shares; 2024Q4: 1,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,454 shares; 2025Q3: 7,735 shares; 2025Q4: 3,085 shares; 2026Q1: 3,446 shares; 2026Q2: 6,151 shares 6,151 $2.1M 1.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline META META PLATFORMS INC More: the full row for META PLATFORMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,166 shares; 2024Q4: 3,942 shares; 2025Q1: 3,938 shares; 2025Q2: 3,908 shares; 2025Q3: 3,843 shares; 2025Q4: 3,843 shares; 2026Q1: 3,452 shares; 2026Q2: 3,443 shares 3,443 $1.94M 1.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOGL ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,933 shares; 2024Q4: 4,733 shares; 2025Q1: 4,733 shares; 2025Q2: 4,783 shares; 2025Q3: 4,783 shares; 2025Q4: 4,783 shares; 2026Q1: 4,819 shares; 2026Q2: 4,783 shares 4,783 $1.71M 1.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHX SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,510 shares; 2024Q4: 33,566 shares; 2025Q1: 46,242 shares; 2025Q2: 53,964 shares; 2025Q3: 54,114 shares; 2025Q4: 52,136 shares; 2026Q1: 54,419 shares; 2026Q2: 55,901 shares 55,901 $1.65M 1.11% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BAC BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,386 shares; 2024Q4: 26,392 shares; 2025Q1: 18,250 shares; 2025Q2: 27,456 shares; 2025Q3: 29,562 shares; 2025Q4: 29,668 shares; 2026Q1: 27,975 shares; 2026Q2: 28,181 shares 28,181 $1.61M 1.09% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XLP SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,263 shares 19,263 $1.6M 1.08% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHV SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,708 shares; 2024Q4: 34,221 shares; 2025Q1: 34,403 shares; 2025Q2: 43,114 shares; 2025Q3: 42,533 shares; 2025Q4: 42,866 shares; 2026Q1: 43,048 shares; 2026Q2: 43,225 shares 43,225 $1.5M 1.02% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LTPZ PIMCO ETF TR More: the full row for PIMCO ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,247 shares; 2025Q3: 9,611 shares; 2025Q4: 9,169 shares; 2026Q1: 21,699 shares; 2026Q2: 29,038 shares 29,038 $1.47M 1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XLE SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,406 shares 26,406 $1.4M 0.95% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XLV SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,590 shares 8,590 $1.36M 0.92% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SLV ISHARES SILVER TR More: the full row for ISHARES SILVER TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,137 shares; 2024Q4: 14,766 shares; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 61,676 shares; 2025Q3: 79,336 shares; 2025Q4: 32,292 shares; 2026Q1: 23,784 shares; 2026Q2: 23,089 shares 23,089 $1.23M 0.84% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHD SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,582 shares; 2024Q4: 28,194 shares; 2025Q1: 29,728 shares; 2025Q2: 35,719 shares; 2025Q3: 36,565 shares; 2025Q4: 31,809 shares; 2026Q1: 36,582 shares; 2026Q2: 38,584 shares 38,584 $1.22M 0.83% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline APH AMPHENOL CORP More: the full row for AMPHENOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares; 2026Q2: 6,900 shares 6,900 $1.22M 0.82% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MSFT MICROSOFT CORP More: the full row for MICROSOFT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,237 shares; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: 2,987 shares; 2025Q2: 3,327 shares; 2025Q3: 3,242 shares; 2025Q4: 3,347 shares; 2026Q1: 2,921 shares; 2026Q2: 3,139 shares 3,139 $1.17M 0.79% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AEF ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH More: the full row for ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 291,178 shares; 2025Q2: 993,754 shares; 2025Q3: 646,985 shares; 2025Q4: 451,709 shares; 2026Q1: 226,694 shares; 2026Q2: 120,689 shares 120,689 $1.16M 0.78% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RSPG INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,242 shares 11,242 $1.1M 0.75% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFLX NETFLIX INC. More: the full row for NETFLIX INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,701 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: 10,910 shares; 2026Q1: 9,020 shares; 2026Q2: 14,150 shares 14,150 $1.01M 0.68% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ABBV ABBVIE INC More: the full row for ABBVIE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,713 shares; 2024Q4: 3,690 shares; 2025Q1: 3,690 shares; 2025Q2: 4,139 shares; 2025Q3: 4,128 shares; 2025Q4: 3,847 shares; 2026Q1: 3,691 shares; 2026Q2: 3,858 shares 3,858 $971K 0.66% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BRK-B BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL More: the full row for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,923 shares; 2024Q4: 1,923 shares; 2025Q1: 1,923 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: 1,923 shares; 2025Q4: 1,923 shares; 2026Q1: 1,923 shares; 2026Q2: 1,923 shares 1,923 $962K 0.65% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KRE SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,578 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,482 shares 12,482 $934K 0.63% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MCD MCDONALDS CORP More: the full row for MCDONALDS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,211 shares; 2024Q4: 3,221 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232 shares; 2025Q2: 3,243 shares; 2025Q3: 3,254 shares; 2025Q4: 3,265 shares; 2026Q1: 3,275 shares; 2026Q2: 3,287 shares 3,287 $889K 0.6% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMD ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC More: the full row for ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares; 2026Q2: 1,520 shares 1,520 $883K 0.6% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LLY ELI LILLY & CO More: the full row for ELI LILLY & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 565 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 555 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares; 2025Q3: 685 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares; 2026Q1: 581 shares; 2026Q2: 735 shares 735 $882K 0.6% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FNDB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,226 shares; 2024Q4: 19,762 shares; 2025Q1: 20,714 shares; 2025Q2: 19,358 shares; 2025Q3: 19,842 shares; 2025Q4: 19,923 shares; 2026Q1: 19,991 shares; 2026Q2: 28,910 shares 28,910 $881K 0.6% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GDX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,825 shares; 2025Q2: 20,925 shares; 2025Q3: 23,535 shares; 2025Q4: 19,210 shares; 2026Q1: 7,380 shares; 2026Q2: 9,900 shares 9,900 $747K 0.51% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline D DOMINION ENERGY INC More: the full row for DOMINION ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares; 2026Q1: 14,900 shares; 2026Q2: 10,800 shares 10,800 $738K 0.5% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FCX FREEPORT MCMORAN INC More: the full row for FREEPORT MCMORAN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,036 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,950 shares; 2026Q1: 3,794 shares; 2026Q2: 11,700 shares 11,700 $736K 0.5% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DELL DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,720 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700 $733K 0.5% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ARWR ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN More: the full row for ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,285 shares; 2025Q4: 9,444 shares; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares; 2026Q2: 8,785 shares 8,785 $716K 0.49% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LRCX LAM RESEARCH CORP More: the full row for LAM RESEARCH CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600 $693K 0.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NCLH NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS More: the full row for NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,400 shares; 2025Q3: 31,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,800 shares 32,800 $692K 0.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KBWP INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,200 shares 5,200 $659K 0.45% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline STX SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL More: the full row for SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 650 shares; 2026Q2: 652 shares 652 $629K 0.43% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,006 shares; 2025Q3: 22,071 shares; 2025Q4: 21,526 shares; 2026Q1: 21,685 shares; 2026Q2: 21,625 shares 21,625 $626K 0.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PM PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC More: the full row for PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,457 shares; 2024Q4: 3,466 shares; 2025Q1: 3,468 shares; 2025Q2: 3,475 shares; 2025Q3: 3,480 shares; 2025Q4: 3,487 shares; 2026Q1: 3,394 shares; 2026Q2: 3,401 shares 3,401 $615K 0.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHG SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,796 shares; 2024Q4: 14,853 shares; 2025Q1: 26,628 shares; 2025Q2: 19,794 shares; 2025Q3: 18,574 shares; 2025Q4: 18,088 shares; 2026Q1: 17,609 shares; 2026Q2: 17,626 shares 17,626 $596K 0.4% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CSCO CISCO SYS INC More: the full row for CISCO SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,707 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,011 shares 5,011 $589K 0.4% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QQQ INVESCO QQQ TR More: the full row for INVESCO QQQ TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 715 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 715 shares; 2025Q2: 715 shares; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares; 2026Q1: 765 shares; 2026Q2: 765 shares 765 $563K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XLU SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,300 shares 12,300 $558K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HDGE ADVISORSHARES TR More: the full row for ADVISORSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,183 shares; 2024Q4: 55,989 shares; 2025Q1: 55,090 shares; 2025Q2: 70,029 shares; 2025Q3: 121,453 shares; 2025Q4: 93,158 shares; 2026Q1: 78,143 shares; 2026Q2: 33,339 shares 33,339 $550K 0.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TPL TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI More: the full row for TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,155 shares; 2026Q2: 1,230 shares 1,230 $538K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COLB COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC More: the full row for COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,725 shares; 2025Q4: 13,725 shares; 2026Q1: 13,725 shares; 2026Q2: 16,525 shares 16,525 $530K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TLT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,886 shares; 2025Q4: 2,910 shares; 2026Q1: 5,930 shares; 2026Q2: 6,094 shares 6,094 $527K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BMY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO More: the full row for BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,725 shares; 2025Q1: 4,925 shares; 2025Q2: 5,926 shares; 2025Q3: 6,671 shares; 2025Q4: 8,926 shares; 2026Q1: 8,927 shares; 2026Q2: 9,127 shares 9,127 $526K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IAT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,419 shares 8,419 $524K 0.35% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PG PROCTER & GAMBLE CO More: the full row for PROCTER & GAMBLE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,525 shares; 2024Q4: 4,426 shares; 2025Q1: 4,358 shares; 2025Q2: 3,929 shares; 2025Q3: 3,866 shares; 2025Q4: 3,770 shares; 2026Q1: 3,574 shares; 2026Q2: 3,428 shares 3,428 $503K 0.34% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VLO VALERO ENERGY CORP More: the full row for VALERO ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,920 shares; 2024Q4: 1,915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,915 shares; 2025Q2: 1,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,215 shares; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares; 2026Q1: 6,034 shares; 2026Q2: 1,912 shares 1,912 $498K 0.34% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CVX CHEVRON CORPORATION More: the full row for CHEVRON CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,358 shares; 2024Q4: 2,458 shares; 2025Q1: 2,154 shares; 2025Q2: 2,418 shares; 2025Q3: 2,058 shares; 2025Q4: 2,368 shares; 2026Q1: 2,768 shares; 2026Q2: 2,818 shares 2,818 $467K 0.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JPM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO More: the full row for JPMORGAN CHASE & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,668 shares; 2024Q4: 2,671 shares; 2025Q1: 2,674 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,188 shares; 2025Q4: 2,066 shares; 2026Q1: 2,074 shares; 2026Q2: 1,425 shares 1,425 $466K 0.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline C CITIGROUP INC More: the full row for CITIGROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,832 shares; 2025Q2: 3,230 shares; 2025Q3: 3,230 shares; 2025Q4: 6,381 shares; 2026Q1: 3,260 shares; 2026Q2: 3,260 shares 3,260 $456K 0.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RSPN INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,112 shares 7,112 $455K 0.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MMM 3M CO More: the full row for 3M CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,654 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,155 shares; 2025Q3: 4,957 shares; 2025Q4: 4,458 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,810 shares 2,810 $455K 0.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XOM EXXON MOBIL CORP More: the full row for EXXON MOBIL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,259 shares; 2024Q4: 3,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,056 shares; 2025Q2: 6,564 shares; 2025Q3: 4,382 shares; 2025Q4: 3,782 shares; 2026Q1: 3,682 shares; 2026Q2: 3,282 shares 3,282 $449K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QCOM QUALCOMM INC More: the full row for QUALCOMM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,914 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares; 2026Q2: 2,350 shares 2,350 $434K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBX MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 203,774 shares 203,774 $428K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XLI SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,301 shares 2,301 $426K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MPC MARATHON PETE CORP More: the full row for MARATHON PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,903 shares; 2024Q4: 1,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,772 shares; 2025Q3: 1,773 shares; 2025Q4: 1,741 shares; 2026Q1: 1,691 shares; 2026Q2: 1,640 shares 1,640 $419K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAWFX ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG More: the full row for ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000 $412K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XOVR ENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TR More: the full row for ENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,300 shares 19,300 $406K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IBB ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,125 shares 2,125 $404K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GLD SPDR GOLD TR More: the full row for SPDR GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,174 shares; 2024Q4: 1,484 shares; 2025Q1: 1,457 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,177 shares; 2026Q1: 1,177 shares; 2026Q2: 1,077 shares 1,077 $397K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RQI COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,300 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares; 2026Q2: 32,000 shares 32,000 $394K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SNDK SANDISK CORP More: the full row for SANDISK CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 166 shares 166 $377K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QYLD GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,920 shares; 2024Q4: 12,941 shares; 2025Q1: 26,592 shares; 2025Q2: 25,625 shares; 2025Q3: 23,159 shares; 2025Q4: 21,194 shares; 2026Q1: 18,230 shares; 2026Q2: 20,268 shares 20,268 $374K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PSX PHILLIPS 66 More: the full row for PHILLIPS 66 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,088 shares; 2024Q4: 4,190 shares; 2025Q1: 2,216 shares; 2025Q2: 5,045 shares; 2025Q3: 7,695 shares; 2025Q4: 6,898 shares; 2026Q1: 2,174 shares; 2026Q2: 2,156 shares 2,156 $365K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VZ VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,855 shares; 2024Q4: 6,105 shares; 2025Q1: 5,707 shares; 2025Q2: 6,539 shares; 2025Q3: 6,460 shares; 2025Q4: 48,547 shares; 2026Q1: 12,015 shares; 2026Q2: 8,567 shares 8,567 $363K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UEC URANIUM ENERGY CORP More: the full row for URANIUM ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,500 shares; 2024Q4: 89,900 shares; 2025Q1: 54,700 shares; 2025Q2: 48,500 shares; 2025Q3: 43,500 shares; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,500 shares; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000 $362K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DECK DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP More: the full row for DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600 $357K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VXX BARCLAYS BANK PLC More: the full row for BARCLAYS BANK PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,069 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,713 shares; 2025Q4: 16,546 shares; 2026Q1: 8,350 shares; 2026Q2: 15,756 shares 15,756 $348K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RKLB ROCKET LAB CORP More: the full row for ROCKET LAB CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,316 shares 3,316 $337K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IDA IDACORP INC More: the full row for IDACORP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,084 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,115 shares; 2025Q2: 2,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,145 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares; 2026Q1: 2,173 shares; 2026Q2: 2,187 shares 2,187 $331K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,398 shares; 2024Q4: 37,580 shares; 2025Q1: 33,851 shares; 2025Q2: 32,587 shares; 2025Q3: 32,837 shares; 2025Q4: 33,001 shares; 2026Q1: 31,694 shares; 2026Q2: 31,820 shares 31,820 $328K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline WDC WESTERN DIGITAL CORP More: the full row for WESTERN DIGITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 503 shares 503 $321K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVS NOVARTIS AG More: the full row for NOVARTIS AG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,157 shares; 2024Q4: 2,157 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157 shares; 2025Q2: 2,157 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares; 2026Q2: 2,050 shares 2,050 $321K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HPF HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,200 shares; 2025Q3: 19,200 shares; 2025Q4: 19,200 shares; 2026Q1: 19,800 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $317K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JOBY JOBY AVIATION INC More: the full row for JOBY AVIATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,400 shares; 2026Q2: 33,930 shares 33,930 $303K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JNJ JOHNSON & JOHNSON More: the full row for JOHNSON & JOHNSON Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,237 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,233 shares; 2025Q4: 1,254 shares; 2026Q1: 1,228 shares; 2026Q2: 1,191 shares 1,191 $302K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VHT VANGUARD WORLD FD More: the full row for VANGUARD WORLD FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000 $299K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ALAB ASTERA LABS INC More: the full row for ASTERA LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600 $290K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BANK OF AMER CORP BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 235 shares; 2024Q4: 235 shares; 2025Q1: 235 shares; 2025Q2: 235 shares; 2025Q3: 235 shares; 2025Q4: 230 shares; 2026Q1: 230 shares; 2026Q2: 230 shares 230 $289K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. SCHW CHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) More: the full row for CHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,450 shares; 2024Q4: 7,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,950 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,100 shares 3,100 $286K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GS GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 275 shares; 2026Q1: 276 shares; 2026Q2: 276 shares 276 $279K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ORCL ORACLE CORP More: the full row for ORACLE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: 2,483 shares; 2025Q2: 2,283 shares; 2025Q3: 2,253 shares; 2025Q4: 2,083 shares; 2026Q1: 1,883 shares; 2026Q2: 1,883 shares 1,883 $276K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UNG UNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP More: the full row for UNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,500 shares; 2025Q4: 29,500 shares; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares; 2026Q2: 23,500 shares 23,500 $275K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BX BLACKSTONE INC More: the full row for BLACKSTONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,580 shares; 2024Q4: 3,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,433 shares; 2025Q2: 2,433 shares; 2025Q3: 2,433 shares; 2025Q4: 2,433 shares; 2026Q1: 2,333 shares; 2026Q2: 2,333 shares 2,333 $275K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IBM INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS More: the full row for INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 910 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 960 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 960 shares; 2026Q1: 910 shares; 2026Q2: 960 shares 960 $270K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline THW ABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUND More: the full row for ABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $268K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVK ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD More: the full row for ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,678 shares; 2024Q4: 20,705 shares; 2025Q1: 20,232 shares; 2025Q2: 20,261 shares; 2025Q3: 20,288 shares; 2025Q4: 20,315 shares; 2026Q1: 20,345 shares; 2026Q2: 20,374 shares 20,374 $267K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VRTX VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 655 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: 530 shares; 2025Q4: 530 shares; 2026Q1: 530 shares; 2026Q2: 530 shares 530 $263K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CII BLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAP More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000 $262K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ETN EATON CORP PLC More: the full row for EATON CORP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 675 shares; 2024Q4: 675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 614 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600 $256K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IVE ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100 $250K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MFG MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC More: the full row for MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,401 shares; 2024Q4: 157,004 shares; 2025Q1: 145,870 shares; 2025Q2: 17,706 shares; 2025Q3: 18,543 shares; 2025Q4: 12,043 shares; 2026Q1: 12,743 shares; 2026Q2: 25,243 shares 25,243 $242K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GILD GILEAD SCIENCES INC More: the full row for GILEAD SCIENCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,879 shares; 2025Q2: 1,883 shares; 2025Q3: 1,886 shares; 2025Q4: 1,889 shares; 2026Q1: 1,892 shares; 2026Q2: 1,895 shares 1,895 $239K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SPCX SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP More: the full row for SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,401 shares 1,401 $239K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COST COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION More: the full row for COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 340 shares; 2025Q1: 253 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 254 shares; 2025Q4: 354 shares; 2026Q1: 255 shares; 2026Q2: 255 shares 255 $238K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline EDV VANGUARD WORLD FD More: the full row for VANGUARD WORLD FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,004 shares; 2026Q2: 3,609 shares 3,609 $235K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IAU ISHARES GOLD TR More: the full row for ISHARES GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,316 shares; 2024Q4: 7,216 shares; 2025Q1: 5,417 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,702 shares; 2025Q4: 8,918 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,014 shares 3,014 $228K 0.15% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DIS DISNEY WALT CO More: the full row for DISNEY WALT CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,446 shares; 2025Q1: 2,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,397 shares; 2025Q3: 2,389 shares; 2025Q4: 2,339 shares; 2026Q1: 2,342 shares; 2026Q2: 2,342 shares 2,342 $225K 0.15% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KMI KINDER MORGAN INC DEL More: the full row for KINDER MORGAN INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,944 shares; 2024Q4: 26,661 shares; 2025Q1: 19,677 shares; 2025Q2: 7,537 shares; 2025Q3: 7,190 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,110 shares; 2026Q2: 7,018 shares 7,018 $224K 0.15% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DASH DOORDASH INC More: the full row for DOORDASH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200 $221K 0.15% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VCV INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO More: the full row for INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $216K 0.15% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PFN PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II More: the full row for PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000 $214K 0.14% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IEF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,721 shares; 2024Q4: 4,609 shares; 2025Q1: 4,638 shares; 2025Q2: 4,682 shares; 2025Q3: 4,728 shares; 2025Q4: 4,484 shares; 2026Q1: 2,231 shares; 2026Q2: 2,253 shares 2,253 $213K 0.14% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BABA ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD More: the full row for ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200 $211K 0.14% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHA SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,318 shares; 2024Q4: 30,614 shares; 2025Q1: 10,355 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,680 shares 5,680 $205K 0.14% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PCAR PACCAR INC More: the full row for PACCAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,687 shares 1,687 $203K 0.14% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,740 shares; 2024Q4: 10,998 shares; 2025Q1: 11,273 shares; 2025Q2: 11,551 shares; 2025Q3: 12,333 shares; 2025Q4: 12,610 shares; 2026Q1: 12,905 shares; 2026Q2: 13,155 shares 13,155 $200K 0.14% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CEV EATON VANCE CALIF MUN INCOM More: the full row for EATON VANCE CALIF MUN INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000 $168K 0.11% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AGNC AGNC INVT CORP More: the full row for AGNC INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,500 shares; 2024Q4: 18,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000 $153K 0.1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GRAB GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED More: the full row for GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,920 shares 37,920 $143K 0.1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NMR NOMURA HLDGS INC More: the full row for NOMURA HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,950 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,920 shares 12,920 $113K 0.08% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VERI VERITONE INC More: the full row for VERITONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,600 shares; 2024Q4: 75,214 shares; 2025Q1: 64,014 shares; 2025Q2: 63,950 shares; 2025Q3: 64,350 shares; 2025Q4: 71,450 shares; 2026Q1: 69,750 shares; 2026Q2: 69,750 shares 69,750 $95.6K 0.06% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SERV SERVE ROBOTICS INC More: the full row for SERVE ROBOTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500 $88.8K 0.06% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMZE AMAZE HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for AMAZE HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,696 shares; 2025Q4: 38,696 shares; 2026Q1: 28,696 shares; 2026Q2: 203,696 shares 203,696 $26K 0.02% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NAUT NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000 $24.3K 0.02% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBXW MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $1.78K <0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RQIRT COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,000 shares 32,000 $477 <0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline