AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,739 shares; 2024Q4: 58,465 shares; 2025Q1: 56,273 shares 56,273 $12.5M 15.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,348 shares; 2024Q4: 36,113 shares; 2025Q1: 31,488 shares 31,488 $5.99M 7.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for NVIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,054 shares; 2024Q4: 59,018 shares; 2025Q1: 52,676 shares 52,676 $5.71M 6.98% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOG ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,862 shares; 2024Q4: 24,987 shares; 2025Q1: 24,892 shares 24,892 $3.89M 4.75% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline URI UNITED RENTALS INC More: the full row for UNITED RENTALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,316 shares; 2024Q4: 5,316 shares; 2025Q1: 5,316 shares 5,316 $3.33M 4.07% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline META META PLATFORMS INC More: the full row for META PLATFORMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,166 shares; 2024Q4: 3,942 shares; 2025Q1: 3,938 shares 3,938 $2.27M 2.77% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GDX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,825 shares 43,825 $2.01M 2.46% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MS MORGAN STANLEY More: the full row for MORGAN STANLEY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,336 shares; 2024Q4: 16,361 shares; 2025Q1: 13,261 shares 13,261 $1.55M 1.89% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVGO BROADCOM INC More: the full row for BROADCOM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,655 shares; 2024Q4: 9,545 shares; 2025Q1: 9,191 shares 9,191 $1.54M 1.88% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AEF ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH More: the full row for ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 291,178 shares 291,178 $1.44M 1.77% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BA BOEING CO More: the full row for BOEING CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,665 shares; 2024Q4: 10,292 shares; 2025Q1: 7,742 shares 7,742 $1.32M 1.61% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CAT CATERPILLAR INC More: the full row for CATERPILLAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,466 shares; 2024Q4: 3,470 shares; 2025Q1: 3,548 shares 3,548 $1.17M 1.43% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MSFT MICROSOFT CORP More: the full row for MICROSOFT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,237 shares; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: 2,987 shares 2,987 $1.12M 1.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SLB SLB LIMITED More: the full row for SLB LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,400 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,600 shares 26,600 $1.11M 1.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BRK-B BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL More: the full row for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,923 shares; 2024Q4: 1,923 shares; 2025Q1: 1,923 shares 1,923 $1.02M 1.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHX SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,510 shares; 2024Q4: 33,566 shares; 2025Q1: 46,242 shares 46,242 $1.02M 1.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MCD MCDONALDS CORP More: the full row for MCDONALDS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,211 shares; 2024Q4: 3,221 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232 shares 3,232 $1.01M 1.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HDGE ADVISORSHARES TR More: the full row for ADVISORSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,183 shares; 2024Q4: 55,989 shares; 2025Q1: 55,090 shares 55,090 $982K 1.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHV SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,708 shares; 2024Q4: 34,221 shares; 2025Q1: 34,403 shares 34,403 $914K 1.12% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHD SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,582 shares; 2024Q4: 28,194 shares; 2025Q1: 29,728 shares 29,728 $831K 1.02% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IBIT ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF More: the full row for ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,575 shares 17,575 $823K 1.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TSLA TESLA INC More: the full row for TESLA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,124 shares; 2024Q4: 4,104 shares; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares 3,154 $817K 1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MFG MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC More: the full row for MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,401 shares; 2024Q4: 157,004 shares; 2025Q1: 145,870 shares 145,870 $804K 0.98% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ABBV ABBVIE INC More: the full row for ABBVIE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,713 shares; 2024Q4: 3,690 shares; 2025Q1: 3,690 shares 3,690 $773K 0.95% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BAC BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,386 shares; 2024Q4: 26,392 shares; 2025Q1: 18,250 shares 18,250 $762K 0.93% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SLV ISHARES SILVER TR More: the full row for ISHARES SILVER TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,137 shares; 2024Q4: 14,766 shares; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares 24,500 $759K 0.93% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFLX NETFLIX INC. More: the full row for NETFLIX INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,701 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares 800 $746K 0.91% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PG PROCTER & GAMBLE CO More: the full row for PROCTER & GAMBLE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,525 shares; 2024Q4: 4,426 shares; 2025Q1: 4,358 shares 4,358 $743K 0.91% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOGL ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,933 shares; 2024Q4: 4,733 shares; 2025Q1: 4,733 shares 4,733 $732K 0.89% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBX MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 788,620 shares 788,620 $704K 0.86% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHG SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,796 shares; 2024Q4: 14,853 shares; 2025Q1: 26,628 shares 26,628 $667K 0.82% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JPM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO More: the full row for JPMORGAN CHASE & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,668 shares; 2024Q4: 2,671 shares; 2025Q1: 2,674 shares 2,674 $656K 0.8% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KMI KINDER MORGAN INC DEL More: the full row for KINDER MORGAN INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,944 shares; 2024Q4: 26,661 shares; 2025Q1: 19,677 shares 19,677 $561K 0.69% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PM PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC More: the full row for PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,457 shares; 2024Q4: 3,466 shares; 2025Q1: 3,468 shares 3,468 $551K 0.67% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FBTC FIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN More: the full row for FIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,475 shares 7,475 $538K 0.66% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAWFX ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG More: the full row for ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000 $536K 0.66% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GBTC GRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF More: the full row for GRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,850 shares 7,850 $512K 0.63% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline INTC INTEL CORP More: the full row for INTEL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,058 shares; 2024Q4: 21,876 shares; 2025Q1: 22,276 shares 22,276 $506K 0.62% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FNDB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,226 shares; 2024Q4: 19,762 shares; 2025Q1: 20,714 shares 20,714 $477K 0.58% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LLY ELI LILLY & CO More: the full row for ELI LILLY & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 565 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 555 shares 555 $458K 0.56% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline APH AMPHENOL CORP More: the full row for AMPHENOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares 6,900 $453K 0.55% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IEF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,721 shares; 2024Q4: 4,609 shares; 2025Q1: 4,638 shares 4,638 $442K 0.54% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QYLD GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,920 shares; 2024Q4: 12,941 shares; 2025Q1: 26,592 shares 26,592 $442K 0.54% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KIO KKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FD More: the full row for KKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000 $430K 0.53% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GLD SPDR GOLD TR More: the full row for SPDR GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,174 shares; 2024Q4: 1,484 shares; 2025Q1: 1,457 shares 1,457 $420K 0.51% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RQI COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares 32,500 $408K 0.5% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DECK DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP More: the full row for DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares 3,600 $403K 0.49% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHW CHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) More: the full row for CHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,450 shares; 2024Q4: 7,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,950 shares 4,950 $387K 0.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SMFG SUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INC More: the full row for SUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,541 shares; 2024Q4: 21,225 shares; 2025Q1: 25,047 shares 25,047 $387K 0.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XOM EXXON MOBIL CORP More: the full row for EXXON MOBIL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,259 shares; 2024Q4: 3,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,056 shares 3,056 $363K 0.44% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CVX CHEVRON CORPORATION More: the full row for CHEVRON CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,358 shares; 2024Q4: 2,458 shares; 2025Q1: 2,154 shares 2,154 $360K 0.44% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ORCL ORACLE CORP More: the full row for ORACLE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: 2,483 shares 2,483 $347K 0.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BX BLACKSTONE INC More: the full row for BLACKSTONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,580 shares; 2024Q4: 3,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,433 shares 2,433 $340K 0.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QQQ INVESCO QQQ TR More: the full row for INVESCO QQQ TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 715 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 715 shares 715 $335K 0.41% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HPF HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000 $332K 0.41% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MU MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800 $330K 0.4% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COP CONOCOPHILLIPS More: the full row for CONOCOPHILLIPS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,050 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,050 shares 3,050 $320K 0.39% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC More: the full row for PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000 $320K 0.39% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. IAU ISHARES GOLD TR More: the full row for ISHARES GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,316 shares; 2024Q4: 7,216 shares; 2025Q1: 5,417 shares 5,417 $319K 0.39% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline V VISA INC More: the full row for VISA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 959 shares; 2024Q4: 956 shares; 2025Q1: 908 shares 908 $318K 0.39% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HON HONEYWELL INTL INC More: the full row for HONEYWELL INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,392 shares; 2024Q4: 1,467 shares; 2025Q1: 1,467 shares 1,467 $311K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CCJ CAMECO CORP More: the full row for CAMECO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,330 shares; 2025Q1: 7,505 shares 7,505 $309K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BMY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO More: the full row for BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,725 shares; 2025Q1: 4,925 shares 4,925 $300K 0.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QCOM QUALCOMM INC More: the full row for QUALCOMM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,914 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900 $292K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BABA ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD More: the full row for ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200 $291K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BANK OF AMER CORP BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235 shares; 2024Q4: 235 shares; 2025Q1: 235 shares 235 $290K 0.35% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,398 shares; 2024Q4: 37,580 shares; 2025Q1: 33,851 shares 33,851 $284K 0.35% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RH RH More: the full row for RH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200 $281K 0.34% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PSX PHILLIPS 66 More: the full row for PHILLIPS 66 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,088 shares; 2024Q4: 4,190 shares; 2025Q1: 2,216 shares 2,216 $274K 0.33% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VRTX VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares 560 $271K 0.33% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FSM FORTUNA MNG CORP More: the full row for FORTUNA MNG CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,549 shares; 2025Q1: 44,501 shares 44,501 $271K 0.33% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UEC URANIUM ENERGY CORP More: the full row for URANIUM ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,500 shares; 2024Q4: 89,900 shares; 2025Q1: 54,700 shares 54,700 $261K 0.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VZ VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,855 shares; 2024Q4: 6,105 shares; 2025Q1: 5,707 shares 5,707 $259K 0.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MPC MARATHON PETE CORP More: the full row for MARATHON PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,903 shares; 2024Q4: 1,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,772 shares 1,772 $258K 0.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DIS DISNEY WALT CO More: the full row for DISNEY WALT CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,446 shares; 2025Q1: 2,597 shares 2,597 $256K 0.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VLO VALERO ENERGY CORP More: the full row for VALERO ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,920 shares; 2024Q4: 1,915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,915 shares 1,915 $253K 0.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IDA IDACORP INC More: the full row for IDACORP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,084 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,115 shares 2,115 $246K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline T AT&T INC More: the full row for AT&T INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,643 shares 8,643 $244K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHA SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,318 shares; 2024Q4: 30,614 shares; 2025Q1: 10,355 shares 10,355 $243K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PPLT ABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST More: the full row for ABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,576 shares; 2024Q4: 2,751 shares; 2025Q1: 2,634 shares 2,634 $241K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GGN GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & More: the full row for GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,143 shares; 2024Q4: 87,552 shares; 2025Q1: 55,028 shares 55,028 $240K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVS NOVARTIS AG More: the full row for NOVARTIS AG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,157 shares; 2024Q4: 2,157 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157 shares 2,157 $240K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COST COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION More: the full row for COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 340 shares; 2025Q1: 253 shares 253 $239K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IBM INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS More: the full row for INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 910 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 960 shares 960 $239K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVK ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD More: the full row for ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,678 shares; 2024Q4: 20,705 shares; 2025Q1: 20,232 shares 20,232 $233K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PFN PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II More: the full row for PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000 $226K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AGI ALAMOS GOLD INC More: the full row for ALAMOS GOLD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,283 shares 8,283 $221K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AU ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC More: the full row for ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,946 shares 5,946 $221K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GSLC GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,966 shares 1,966 $216K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KGC KINROSS GOLD CORP More: the full row for KINROSS GOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,015 shares 17,015 $215K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VCV INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO More: the full row for INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000 $212K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMRC AMERESCO INC More: the full row for AMERESCO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500 $211K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GILD GILEAD SCIENCES INC More: the full row for GILEAD SCIENCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,879 shares 1,879 $211K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HD HOME DEPOT INC More: the full row for HOME DEPOT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 550 shares; 2025Q1: 570 shares 570 $209K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline EOG EOG RES INC More: the full row for EOG RES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,767 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,619 shares 1,619 $208K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline C CITIGROUP INC More: the full row for CITIGROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,832 shares 2,832 $201K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SSRM SSR MINING IN More: the full row for SSR MINING IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,047 shares; 2025Q1: 18,820 shares 18,820 $189K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ET ENERGY TRANSFER L P More: the full row for ENERGY TRANSFER L P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,010 shares 10,010 $186K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI… EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO More: the full row for EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000 $185K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. VERI VERITONE INC More: the full row for VERITONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,600 shares; 2024Q4: 75,214 shares; 2025Q1: 64,014 shares 64,014 $149K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,740 shares; 2024Q4: 10,998 shares; 2025Q1: 11,273 shares 11,273 $137K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PFO FLAHERTY & CRUMRINE PFD INCO More: the full row for FLAHERTY & CRUMRINE PFD INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000 $129K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AGNC AGNC INVT CORP More: the full row for AGNC INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,500 shares; 2024Q4: 18,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000 $125K 0.15% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PIMCO CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL … PIMCO CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL INC More: the full row for PIMCO CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares 11,500 $75K 0.09% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. AUR AURORA INNOVATION INC More: the full row for AURORA INNOVATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500 $70.6K 0.09% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TEI TEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCO More: the full row for TEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,806 shares 12,806 $68.9K 0.08% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMAZE HOLDINGS INC AMAZE HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for AMAZE HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 102,000 shares 102,000 $53.4K 0.07% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. DLNG DYNAGAS LNG PARTNERS LP More: the full row for DYNAGAS LNG PARTNERS LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,408 shares; 2024Q4: 12,434 shares; 2025Q1: 11,891 shares 11,891 $44.8K 0.05% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VOLATILITY SHS TR VOLATILITY SHS TR More: the full row for VOLATILITY SHS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000 $29.4K 0.04% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ACURX PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACURX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for ACURX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,500 shares 67,500 $26.3K 0.03% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. NAUT NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000 $13.8K 0.02% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GRABW GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED More: the full row for GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,136 shares; 2024Q4: 36,960 shares; 2025Q1: 15,750 shares 15,750 $6.39K 0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBXW MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000 $2.08K <0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline