AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,739 shares; 2024Q4: 58,465 shares; 2025Q1: 56,273 shares; 2025Q2: 54,846 shares; 2025Q3: 55,420 shares 55,420 $14.1M 11.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for NVIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,054 shares; 2024Q4: 59,018 shares; 2025Q1: 52,676 shares; 2025Q2: 50,341 shares; 2025Q3: 50,784 shares 50,784 $9.48M 7.58% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,348 shares; 2024Q4: 36,113 shares; 2025Q1: 31,488 shares; 2025Q2: 27,293 shares; 2025Q3: 28,772 shares 28,772 $6.32M 5.05% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline URI UNITED RENTALS INC More: the full row for UNITED RENTALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,316 shares; 2024Q4: 5,316 shares; 2025Q1: 5,316 shares; 2025Q2: 5,316 shares; 2025Q3: 5,316 shares 5,316 $5.07M 4.06% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AEF ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH More: the full row for ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 291,178 shares; 2025Q2: 993,754 shares; 2025Q3: 646,985 shares 646,985 $4.19M 3.35% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOG ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,862 shares; 2024Q4: 24,987 shares; 2025Q1: 24,892 shares; 2025Q2: 19,437 shares; 2025Q3: 16,744 shares 16,744 $4.08M 3.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SLV ISHARES SILVER TR More: the full row for ISHARES SILVER TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,137 shares; 2024Q4: 14,766 shares; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 61,676 shares; 2025Q3: 79,336 shares 79,336 $3.36M 2.69% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVGO BROADCOM INC More: the full row for BROADCOM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,655 shares; 2024Q4: 9,545 shares; 2025Q1: 9,191 shares; 2025Q2: 9,079 shares; 2025Q3: 9,073 shares 9,073 $2.99M 2.39% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline META META PLATFORMS INC More: the full row for META PLATFORMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,166 shares; 2024Q4: 3,942 shares; 2025Q1: 3,938 shares; 2025Q2: 3,908 shares; 2025Q3: 3,843 shares 3,843 $2.82M 2.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MS MORGAN STANLEY More: the full row for MORGAN STANLEY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,336 shares; 2024Q4: 16,361 shares; 2025Q1: 13,261 shares; 2025Q2: 12,711 shares; 2025Q3: 13,561 shares 13,561 $2.16M 1.72% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MU MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 9,550 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares 12,600 $2.11M 1.69% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HDGE ADVISORSHARES TR More: the full row for ADVISORSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,183 shares; 2024Q4: 55,989 shares; 2025Q1: 55,090 shares; 2025Q2: 70,029 shares; 2025Q3: 121,453 shares 121,453 $1.99M 1.59% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IAU ISHARES GOLD TR More: the full row for ISHARES GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,316 shares; 2024Q4: 7,216 shares; 2025Q1: 5,417 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,702 shares 25,702 $1.87M 1.5% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GDX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,825 shares; 2025Q2: 20,925 shares; 2025Q3: 23,535 shares 23,535 $1.8M 1.44% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BA BOEING CO More: the full row for BOEING CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,665 shares; 2024Q4: 10,292 shares; 2025Q1: 7,742 shares; 2025Q2: 8,007 shares; 2025Q3: 7,956 shares 7,956 $1.72M 1.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CAT CATERPILLAR INC More: the full row for CATERPILLAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,466 shares; 2024Q4: 3,470 shares; 2025Q1: 3,548 shares; 2025Q2: 3,575 shares; 2025Q3: 3,578 shares 3,578 $1.71M 1.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MSFT MICROSOFT CORP More: the full row for MICROSOFT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,237 shares; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: 2,987 shares; 2025Q2: 3,327 shares; 2025Q3: 3,242 shares 3,242 $1.68M 1.34% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CCJ CAMECO CORP More: the full row for CAMECO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,330 shares; 2025Q1: 7,505 shares; 2025Q2: 16,540 shares; 2025Q3: 19,794 shares 19,794 $1.66M 1.33% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PANW PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC More: the full row for PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 612 shares; 2024Q4: 1,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,454 shares; 2025Q3: 7,735 shares 7,735 $1.58M 1.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BAC BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,386 shares; 2024Q4: 26,392 shares; 2025Q1: 18,250 shares; 2025Q2: 27,456 shares; 2025Q3: 29,562 shares 29,562 $1.53M 1.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHX SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,510 shares; 2024Q4: 33,566 shares; 2025Q1: 46,242 shares; 2025Q2: 53,964 shares; 2025Q3: 54,114 shares 54,114 $1.43M 1.14% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TSLA TESLA INC More: the full row for TESLA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,124 shares; 2024Q4: 4,104 shares; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,559 shares; 2025Q3: 3,130 shares 3,130 $1.39M 1.11% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline EFA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,675 shares 14,675 $1.37M 1.1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHV SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,708 shares; 2024Q4: 34,221 shares; 2025Q1: 34,403 shares; 2025Q2: 43,114 shares; 2025Q3: 42,533 shares 42,533 $1.24M 0.99% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VXX BARCLAYS BANK PLC More: the full row for BARCLAYS BANK PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,069 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,713 shares 36,713 $1.22M 0.97% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOGL ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,933 shares; 2024Q4: 4,733 shares; 2025Q1: 4,733 shares; 2025Q2: 4,783 shares; 2025Q3: 4,783 shares 4,783 $1.16M 0.93% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBX MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 788,620 shares; 2025Q2: 950,981 shares; 2025Q3: 1,328,716 shares 1,328,716 $1.07M 0.86% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SIL GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,874 shares 14,874 $1.07M 0.85% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PSX PHILLIPS 66 More: the full row for PHILLIPS 66 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,088 shares; 2024Q4: 4,190 shares; 2025Q1: 2,216 shares; 2025Q2: 5,045 shares; 2025Q3: 7,695 shares 7,695 $1.05M 0.84% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFLX NETFLIX INC. More: the full row for NETFLIX INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,701 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares 850 $1.02M 0.81% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHD SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,582 shares; 2024Q4: 28,194 shares; 2025Q1: 29,728 shares; 2025Q2: 35,719 shares; 2025Q3: 36,565 shares 36,565 $998K 0.8% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MCD MCDONALDS CORP More: the full row for MCDONALDS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,211 shares; 2024Q4: 3,221 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232 shares; 2025Q2: 3,243 shares; 2025Q3: 3,254 shares 3,254 $989K 0.79% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BRK-B BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL More: the full row for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,923 shares; 2024Q4: 1,923 shares; 2025Q1: 1,923 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: 1,923 shares 1,923 $967K 0.77% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ABBV ABBVIE INC More: the full row for ABBVIE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,713 shares; 2024Q4: 3,690 shares; 2025Q1: 3,690 shares; 2025Q2: 4,139 shares; 2025Q3: 4,128 shares 4,128 $956K 0.76% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PPLT ABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST More: the full row for ABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,576 shares; 2024Q4: 2,751 shares; 2025Q1: 2,634 shares; 2025Q2: 22,118 shares; 2025Q3: 6,101 shares 6,101 $872K 0.7% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline APH AMPHENOL CORP More: the full row for AMPHENOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares 6,900 $854K 0.68% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NCLH NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS More: the full row for NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,400 shares; 2025Q3: 31,900 shares 31,900 $786K 0.63% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MMM 3M CO More: the full row for 3M CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,654 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,155 shares; 2025Q3: 4,957 shares 4,957 $769K 0.62% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MGM MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL More: the full row for MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,600 shares; 2025Q3: 22,100 shares 22,100 $766K 0.61% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CRWV COREWEAVE INC More: the full row for COREWEAVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 5,450 shares 5,450 $746K 0.6% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UNH UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC More: the full row for UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,018 shares; 2025Q3: 2,067 shares 2,067 $714K 0.57% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MP MP MATERIALS CORP More: the full row for MP MATERIALS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,451 shares 10,451 $701K 0.56% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline D DOMINION ENERGY INC More: the full row for DOMINION ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares 11,300 $691K 0.55% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JPM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO More: the full row for JPMORGAN CHASE & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,668 shares; 2024Q4: 2,671 shares; 2025Q1: 2,674 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,188 shares 2,188 $690K 0.55% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline INTC INTEL CORP More: the full row for INTEL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,058 shares; 2024Q4: 21,876 shares; 2025Q1: 22,276 shares; 2025Q2: 22,076 shares; 2025Q3: 19,289 shares 19,289 $647K 0.52% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ORCL ORACLE CORP More: the full row for ORACLE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: 2,483 shares; 2025Q2: 2,283 shares; 2025Q3: 2,253 shares 2,253 $634K 0.51% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PG PROCTER & GAMBLE CO More: the full row for PROCTER & GAMBLE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,525 shares; 2024Q4: 4,426 shares; 2025Q1: 4,358 shares; 2025Q2: 3,929 shares; 2025Q3: 3,866 shares 3,866 $594K 0.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHG SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,796 shares; 2024Q4: 14,853 shares; 2025Q1: 26,628 shares; 2025Q2: 19,794 shares; 2025Q3: 18,574 shares 18,574 $593K 0.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMAT APPLIED MATLS INC More: the full row for APPLIED MATLS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,910 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares 2,850 $584K 0.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UEC URANIUM ENERGY CORP More: the full row for URANIUM ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,500 shares; 2024Q4: 89,900 shares; 2025Q1: 54,700 shares; 2025Q2: 48,500 shares; 2025Q3: 43,500 shares 43,500 $580K 0.46% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,006 shares; 2025Q3: 22,071 shares 22,071 $567K 0.45% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PM PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC More: the full row for PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,457 shares; 2024Q4: 3,466 shares; 2025Q1: 3,468 shares; 2025Q2: 3,475 shares; 2025Q3: 3,480 shares 3,480 $565K 0.45% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LLY ELI LILLY & CO More: the full row for ELI LILLY & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 565 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 555 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares; 2025Q3: 685 shares 685 $523K 0.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BKR BAKER HUGHES COMPANY More: the full row for BAKER HUGHES COMPANY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares 10,700 $521K 0.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FCX FREEPORT MCMORAN INC More: the full row for FREEPORT MCMORAN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,036 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares 13,200 $518K 0.41% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SLB SLB LIMITED More: the full row for SLB LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,400 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,600 shares; 2025Q2: 22,800 shares; 2025Q3: 14,900 shares 14,900 $512K 0.41% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LTPZ PIMCO ETF TR More: the full row for PIMCO ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,247 shares; 2025Q3: 9,611 shares 9,611 $512K 0.41% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FNDB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,226 shares; 2024Q4: 19,762 shares; 2025Q1: 20,714 shares; 2025Q2: 19,358 shares; 2025Q3: 19,842 shares 19,842 $511K 0.41% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAWFX ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG More: the full row for ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares 45,000 $504K 0.4% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMRC AMERESCO INC More: the full row for AMERESCO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000 $504K 0.4% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COP CONOCOPHILLIPS More: the full row for CONOCOPHILLIPS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,050 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,050 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares 5,300 $501K 0.4% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XOM EXXON MOBIL CORP More: the full row for EXXON MOBIL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,259 shares; 2024Q4: 3,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,056 shares; 2025Q2: 6,564 shares; 2025Q3: 4,382 shares 4,382 $494K 0.4% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QQQ INVESCO QQQ TR More: the full row for INVESCO QQQ TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 715 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 715 shares; 2025Q2: 715 shares; 2025Q3: 765 shares 765 $459K 0.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GLD SPDR GOLD TR More: the full row for SPDR GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,174 shares; 2024Q4: 1,484 shares; 2025Q1: 1,457 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares 1,292 $459K 0.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IEF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,721 shares; 2024Q4: 4,609 shares; 2025Q1: 4,638 shares; 2025Q2: 4,682 shares; 2025Q3: 4,728 shares 4,728 $456K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UNG UNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP More: the full row for UNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,500 shares 33,500 $438K 0.35% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BABA ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD More: the full row for ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares 2,400 $429K 0.34% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline STZ CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC More: the full row for CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,110 shares 3,110 $419K 0.33% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BX BLACKSTONE INC More: the full row for BLACKSTONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,580 shares; 2024Q4: 3,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,433 shares; 2025Q2: 2,433 shares; 2025Q3: 2,433 shares 2,433 $416K 0.33% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline B BARRICK MNG CORP More: the full row for BARRICK MNG CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,275 shares 12,275 $402K 0.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QYLD GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,920 shares; 2024Q4: 12,941 shares; 2025Q1: 26,592 shares; 2025Q2: 25,625 shares; 2025Q3: 23,159 shares 23,159 $394K 0.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ARWR ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN More: the full row for ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,285 shares 11,285 $389K 0.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KIO KKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FD More: the full row for KKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000 $378K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VLO VALERO ENERGY CORP More: the full row for VALERO ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,920 shares; 2024Q4: 1,915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,915 shares; 2025Q2: 1,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,215 shares 2,215 $377K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DECK DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP More: the full row for DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares 3,600 $365K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COLB COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC More: the full row for COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,725 shares 13,725 $353K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TLT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,886 shares 3,886 $347K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ICOW PACER FDS TR More: the full row for PACER FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,416 shares 9,416 $343K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MPC MARATHON PETE CORP More: the full row for MARATHON PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,903 shares; 2024Q4: 1,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,772 shares; 2025Q3: 1,773 shares 1,773 $342K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KBH KB HOME More: the full row for KB HOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,166 shares 5,166 $329K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline C CITIGROUP INC More: the full row for CITIGROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,832 shares; 2025Q2: 3,230 shares; 2025Q3: 3,230 shares 3,230 $328K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline V VISA INC More: the full row for VISA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 959 shares; 2024Q4: 956 shares; 2025Q1: 908 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares 950 $324K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HPF HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,200 shares; 2025Q3: 19,200 shares 19,200 $324K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CVX CHEVRON CORPORATION More: the full row for CHEVRON CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,358 shares; 2024Q4: 2,458 shares; 2025Q1: 2,154 shares; 2025Q2: 2,418 shares; 2025Q3: 2,058 shares 2,058 $320K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HON HONEYWELL INTL INC More: the full row for HONEYWELL INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,392 shares; 2024Q4: 1,467 shares; 2025Q1: 1,467 shares; 2025Q2: 1,468 shares; 2025Q3: 1,503 shares 1,503 $316K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QCOM QUALCOMM INC More: the full row for QUALCOMM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,914 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares 1,900 $316K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,398 shares; 2024Q4: 37,580 shares; 2025Q1: 33,851 shares; 2025Q2: 32,587 shares; 2025Q3: 32,837 shares 32,837 $311K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VERI VERITONE INC More: the full row for VERITONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,600 shares; 2024Q4: 75,214 shares; 2025Q1: 64,014 shares; 2025Q2: 63,950 shares; 2025Q3: 64,350 shares 64,350 $310K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RQI COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,300 shares 24,300 $303K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BMY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO More: the full row for BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,725 shares; 2025Q1: 4,925 shares; 2025Q2: 5,926 shares; 2025Q3: 6,671 shares 6,671 $301K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BANK OF AMER CORP BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235 shares; 2024Q4: 235 shares; 2025Q1: 235 shares; 2025Q2: 235 shares; 2025Q3: 235 shares 235 $301K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ETHE GRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING E More: the full row for GRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING E Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,550 shares 8,550 $293K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VZ VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,855 shares; 2024Q4: 6,105 shares; 2025Q1: 5,707 shares; 2025Q2: 6,539 shares; 2025Q3: 6,460 shares 6,460 $284K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IDA IDACORP INC More: the full row for IDACORP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,084 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,115 shares; 2025Q2: 2,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,145 shares 2,145 $283K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PFE PFIZER INC More: the full row for PFIZER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,050 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,925 shares 10,925 $278K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CII BLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAP More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000 $276K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVS NOVARTIS AG More: the full row for NOVARTIS AG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,157 shares; 2024Q4: 2,157 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157 shares; 2025Q2: 2,157 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares 2,150 $276K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DIS DISNEY WALT CO More: the full row for DISNEY WALT CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,446 shares; 2025Q1: 2,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,397 shares; 2025Q3: 2,389 shares 2,389 $274K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DASH DOORDASH INC More: the full row for DOORDASH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000 $272K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IBM INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS More: the full row for INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 910 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 960 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares 960 $271K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PAAS PAN AMERN SILVER CORP More: the full row for PAN AMERN SILVER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,926 shares 6,926 $268K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VAC MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE More: the full row for MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,007 shares; 2025Q3: 4,007 shares 4,007 $267K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SBSW SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD More: the full row for SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,690 shares; 2025Q3: 23,663 shares 23,663 $266K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GVAL CAMBRIA ETF TR More: the full row for CAMBRIA ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,965 shares 8,965 $262K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVK ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD More: the full row for ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,678 shares; 2024Q4: 20,705 shares; 2025Q1: 20,232 shares; 2025Q2: 20,261 shares; 2025Q3: 20,288 shares 20,288 $259K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DELL DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares 1,800 $255K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CMG CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC More: the full row for CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,300 shares 6,300 $247K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SYF SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL More: the full row for SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,460 shares 3,460 $246K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COST COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION More: the full row for COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 340 shares; 2025Q1: 253 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 254 shares 254 $235K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JNJ JOHNSON & JOHNSON More: the full row for JOHNSON & JOHNSON Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,237 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,233 shares 1,233 $229K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PFN PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II More: the full row for PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000 $228K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ETN EATON CORP PLC More: the full row for EATON CORP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 675 shares; 2024Q4: 675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares 600 $225K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HD HOME DEPOT INC More: the full row for HOME DEPOT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 550 shares; 2025Q1: 570 shares; 2025Q2: 590 shares; 2025Q3: 550 shares 550 $223K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MO ALTRIA GROUP INC More: the full row for ALTRIA GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,361 shares 3,361 $222K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GS GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares 275 $219K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMD ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC More: the full row for ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares 1,350 $218K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL More: the full row for CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 450 shares 450 $217K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. VCV INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO More: the full row for INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000 $212K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GILD GILEAD SCIENCES INC More: the full row for GILEAD SCIENCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,879 shares; 2025Q2: 1,883 shares; 2025Q3: 1,886 shares 1,886 $209K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MA MASTERCARD INCORPORATED More: the full row for MASTERCARD INCORPORATED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 365 shares; 2025Q3: 365 shares 365 $208K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VRTX VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: 530 shares 530 $208K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KMI KINDER MORGAN INC DEL More: the full row for KINDER MORGAN INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,944 shares; 2024Q4: 26,661 shares; 2025Q1: 19,677 shares; 2025Q2: 7,537 shares; 2025Q3: 7,190 shares 7,190 $204K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI… EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO More: the full row for EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000 $190K 0.15% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. AGNC AGNC INVT CORP More: the full row for AGNC INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,500 shares; 2024Q4: 18,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares 18,000 $176K 0.14% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ET ENERGY TRANSFER L P More: the full row for ENERGY TRANSFER L P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,010 shares; 2025Q2: 10,010 shares; 2025Q3: 10,010 shares 10,010 $172K 0.14% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,740 shares; 2024Q4: 10,998 shares; 2025Q1: 11,273 shares; 2025Q2: 11,551 shares; 2025Q3: 12,333 shares 12,333 $160K 0.13% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KEP KOREA ELEC PWR CORP More: the full row for KOREA ELEC PWR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,050 shares 12,050 $157K 0.13% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GGN GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & More: the full row for GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,143 shares; 2024Q4: 87,552 shares; 2025Q1: 55,028 shares; 2025Q2: 23,642 shares; 2025Q3: 25,094 shares 25,094 $129K 0.1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MFG MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC More: the full row for MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,401 shares; 2024Q4: 157,004 shares; 2025Q1: 145,870 shares; 2025Q2: 17,706 shares; 2025Q3: 18,543 shares 18,543 $124K 0.1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CIG CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA More: the full row for CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,300 shares 35,300 $74.5K 0.06% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LAC LITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW More: the full row for LITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,220 shares 11,220 $64.1K 0.05% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMZE AMAZE HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for AMAZE HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,696 shares 13,696 $32.5K 0.03% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NAUT NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares 13,500 $11.4K 0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBXW MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000 $1.8K <0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline