AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,739 shares; 2024Q4: 58,465 shares; 2025Q1: 56,273 shares; 2025Q2: 54,846 shares; 2025Q3: 55,420 shares; 2025Q4: 55,986 shares 55,986 $15.2M 12.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for NVIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,054 shares; 2024Q4: 59,018 shares; 2025Q1: 52,676 shares; 2025Q2: 50,341 shares; 2025Q3: 50,784 shares; 2025Q4: 56,472 shares 56,472 $10.5M 8.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,348 shares; 2024Q4: 36,113 shares; 2025Q1: 31,488 shares; 2025Q2: 27,293 shares; 2025Q3: 28,772 shares; 2025Q4: 29,918 shares 29,918 $6.91M 5.52% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOG ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,862 shares; 2024Q4: 24,987 shares; 2025Q1: 24,892 shares; 2025Q2: 19,437 shares; 2025Q3: 16,744 shares; 2025Q4: 16,396 shares 16,396 $5.15M 4.12% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MU MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 9,550 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,775 shares 16,775 $4.79M 3.83% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline URI UNITED RENTALS INC More: the full row for UNITED RENTALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,316 shares; 2024Q4: 5,316 shares; 2025Q1: 5,316 shares; 2025Q2: 5,316 shares; 2025Q3: 5,316 shares; 2025Q4: 5,316 shares 5,316 $4.3M 3.44% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BA BOEING CO More: the full row for BOEING CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,665 shares; 2024Q4: 10,292 shares; 2025Q1: 7,742 shares; 2025Q2: 8,007 shares; 2025Q3: 7,956 shares; 2025Q4: 15,337 shares 15,337 $3.33M 2.66% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AEF ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH More: the full row for ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 291,178 shares; 2025Q2: 993,754 shares; 2025Q3: 646,985 shares; 2025Q4: 451,709 shares 451,709 $3.16M 2.53% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVGO BROADCOM INC More: the full row for BROADCOM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,655 shares; 2024Q4: 9,545 shares; 2025Q1: 9,191 shares; 2025Q2: 9,079 shares; 2025Q3: 9,073 shares; 2025Q4: 8,707 shares 8,707 $3.01M 2.41% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline META META PLATFORMS INC More: the full row for META PLATFORMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,166 shares; 2024Q4: 3,942 shares; 2025Q1: 3,938 shares; 2025Q2: 3,908 shares; 2025Q3: 3,843 shares; 2025Q4: 3,843 shares 3,843 $2.54M 2.03% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MS MORGAN STANLEY More: the full row for MORGAN STANLEY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,336 shares; 2024Q4: 16,361 shares; 2025Q1: 13,261 shares; 2025Q2: 12,711 shares; 2025Q3: 13,561 shares; 2025Q4: 13,966 shares 13,966 $2.48M 1.98% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TSLA TESLA INC More: the full row for TESLA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,124 shares; 2024Q4: 4,104 shares; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,559 shares; 2025Q3: 3,130 shares; 2025Q4: 4,863 shares 4,863 $2.19M 1.75% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SLV ISHARES SILVER TR More: the full row for ISHARES SILVER TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,137 shares; 2024Q4: 14,766 shares; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 61,676 shares; 2025Q3: 79,336 shares; 2025Q4: 32,292 shares 32,292 $2.08M 1.66% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CAT CATERPILLAR INC More: the full row for CATERPILLAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,466 shares; 2024Q4: 3,470 shares; 2025Q1: 3,548 shares; 2025Q2: 3,575 shares; 2025Q3: 3,578 shares; 2025Q4: 3,581 shares 3,581 $2.05M 1.64% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CCJ CAMECO CORP More: the full row for CAMECO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,330 shares; 2025Q1: 7,505 shares; 2025Q2: 16,540 shares; 2025Q3: 19,794 shares; 2025Q4: 22,398 shares 22,398 $2.05M 1.64% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VZ VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,855 shares; 2024Q4: 6,105 shares; 2025Q1: 5,707 shares; 2025Q2: 6,539 shares; 2025Q3: 6,460 shares; 2025Q4: 48,547 shares 48,547 $1.98M 1.58% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GDX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,825 shares; 2025Q2: 20,925 shares; 2025Q3: 23,535 shares; 2025Q4: 19,210 shares 19,210 $1.65M 1.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BAC BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,386 shares; 2024Q4: 26,392 shares; 2025Q1: 18,250 shares; 2025Q2: 27,456 shares; 2025Q3: 29,562 shares; 2025Q4: 29,668 shares 29,668 $1.63M 1.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MSFT MICROSOFT CORP More: the full row for MICROSOFT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,237 shares; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: 2,987 shares; 2025Q2: 3,327 shares; 2025Q3: 3,242 shares; 2025Q4: 3,347 shares 3,347 $1.62M 1.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOGL ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,933 shares; 2024Q4: 4,733 shares; 2025Q1: 4,733 shares; 2025Q2: 4,783 shares; 2025Q3: 4,783 shares; 2025Q4: 4,783 shares 4,783 $1.5M 1.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HDGE ADVISORSHARES TR More: the full row for ADVISORSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,183 shares; 2024Q4: 55,989 shares; 2025Q1: 55,090 shares; 2025Q2: 70,029 shares; 2025Q3: 121,453 shares; 2025Q4: 93,158 shares 93,158 $1.49M 1.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHX SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,510 shares; 2024Q4: 33,566 shares; 2025Q1: 46,242 shares; 2025Q2: 53,964 shares; 2025Q3: 54,114 shares; 2025Q4: 52,136 shares 52,136 $1.4M 1.12% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ECH ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,022 shares 34,022 $1.37M 1.1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHV SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,708 shares; 2024Q4: 34,221 shares; 2025Q1: 34,403 shares; 2025Q2: 43,114 shares; 2025Q3: 42,533 shares; 2025Q4: 42,866 shares 42,866 $1.27M 1.02% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFLX NETFLIX INC. More: the full row for NETFLIX INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,701 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: 10,910 shares 10,910 $1.02M 0.82% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MCD MCDONALDS CORP More: the full row for MCDONALDS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,211 shares; 2024Q4: 3,221 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232 shares; 2025Q2: 3,243 shares; 2025Q3: 3,254 shares; 2025Q4: 3,265 shares 3,265 $998K 0.8% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BRK-B BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL More: the full row for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,923 shares; 2024Q4: 1,923 shares; 2025Q1: 1,923 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: 1,923 shares; 2025Q4: 1,923 shares 1,923 $967K 0.77% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RIO RIO TINTO PLC More: the full row for RIO TINTO PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,932 shares 11,932 $955K 0.76% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline APH AMPHENOL CORP More: the full row for AMPHENOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares 6,900 $932K 0.75% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PSX PHILLIPS 66 More: the full row for PHILLIPS 66 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,088 shares; 2024Q4: 4,190 shares; 2025Q1: 2,216 shares; 2025Q2: 5,045 shares; 2025Q3: 7,695 shares; 2025Q4: 6,898 shares 6,898 $890K 0.71% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CCU COMPANIA CERVECERIAS UNIDAS More: the full row for COMPANIA CERVECERIAS UNIDAS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,123 shares 69,123 $882K 0.71% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ABBV ABBVIE INC More: the full row for ABBVIE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,713 shares; 2024Q4: 3,690 shares; 2025Q1: 3,690 shares; 2025Q2: 4,139 shares; 2025Q3: 4,128 shares; 2025Q4: 3,847 shares 3,847 $879K 0.7% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHD SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,582 shares; 2024Q4: 28,194 shares; 2025Q1: 29,728 shares; 2025Q2: 35,719 shares; 2025Q3: 36,565 shares; 2025Q4: 31,809 shares 31,809 $873K 0.7% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KRE SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,578 shares 11,578 $750K 0.6% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline C CITIGROUP INC More: the full row for CITIGROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,832 shares; 2025Q2: 3,230 shares; 2025Q3: 3,230 shares; 2025Q4: 6,381 shares 6,381 $745K 0.6% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IAU ISHARES GOLD TR More: the full row for ISHARES GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,316 shares; 2024Q4: 7,216 shares; 2025Q1: 5,417 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,702 shares; 2025Q4: 8,918 shares 8,918 $724K 0.58% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline INTC INTEL CORP More: the full row for INTEL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,058 shares; 2024Q4: 21,876 shares; 2025Q1: 22,276 shares; 2025Q2: 22,076 shares; 2025Q3: 19,289 shares; 2025Q4: 19,404 shares 19,404 $716K 0.57% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MMM 3M CO More: the full row for 3M CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,654 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,155 shares; 2025Q3: 4,957 shares; 2025Q4: 4,458 shares 4,458 $714K 0.57% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JPM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO More: the full row for JPMORGAN CHASE & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,668 shares; 2024Q4: 2,671 shares; 2025Q1: 2,674 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,188 shares; 2025Q4: 2,066 shares 2,066 $666K 0.53% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ARWR ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN More: the full row for ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,285 shares; 2025Q4: 9,444 shares 9,444 $627K 0.5% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LLY ELI LILLY & CO More: the full row for ELI LILLY & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 565 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 555 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares; 2025Q3: 685 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares 575 $618K 0.49% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHG SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,796 shares; 2024Q4: 14,853 shares; 2025Q1: 26,628 shares; 2025Q2: 19,794 shares; 2025Q3: 18,574 shares; 2025Q4: 18,088 shares 18,088 $590K 0.47% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PANW PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC More: the full row for PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 612 shares; 2024Q4: 1,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,454 shares; 2025Q3: 7,735 shares; 2025Q4: 3,085 shares 3,085 $568K 0.45% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,006 shares; 2025Q3: 22,071 shares; 2025Q4: 21,526 shares 21,526 $565K 0.45% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PM PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC More: the full row for PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,457 shares; 2024Q4: 3,466 shares; 2025Q1: 3,468 shares; 2025Q2: 3,475 shares; 2025Q3: 3,480 shares; 2025Q4: 3,487 shares 3,487 $559K 0.45% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PG PROCTER & GAMBLE CO More: the full row for PROCTER & GAMBLE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,525 shares; 2024Q4: 4,426 shares; 2025Q1: 4,358 shares; 2025Q2: 3,929 shares; 2025Q3: 3,866 shares; 2025Q4: 3,770 shares 3,770 $540K 0.43% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KOF COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV More: the full row for COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,637 shares 5,637 $534K 0.43% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FNDB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,226 shares; 2024Q4: 19,762 shares; 2025Q1: 20,714 shares; 2025Q2: 19,358 shares; 2025Q3: 19,842 shares; 2025Q4: 19,923 shares 19,923 $529K 0.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NEM NEWMONT CORP More: the full row for NEWMONT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,158 shares 5,158 $515K 0.41% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UEC URANIUM ENERGY CORP More: the full row for URANIUM ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,500 shares; 2024Q4: 89,900 shares; 2025Q1: 54,700 shares; 2025Q2: 48,500 shares; 2025Q3: 43,500 shares; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares 42,000 $491K 0.39% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TECK TECK RESOURCES LTD More: the full row for TECK RESOURCES LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares 10,200 $488K 0.39% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COP CONOCOPHILLIPS More: the full row for CONOCOPHILLIPS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,050 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,050 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,150 shares 5,150 $482K 0.39% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BMY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO More: the full row for BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,725 shares; 2025Q1: 4,925 shares; 2025Q2: 5,926 shares; 2025Q3: 6,671 shares; 2025Q4: 8,926 shares 8,926 $481K 0.39% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAWFX ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG More: the full row for ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares 45,000 $481K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LTPZ PIMCO ETF TR More: the full row for PIMCO ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,247 shares; 2025Q3: 9,611 shares; 2025Q4: 9,169 shares 9,169 $474K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QQQ INVESCO QQQ TR More: the full row for INVESCO QQQ TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 715 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 715 shares; 2025Q2: 715 shares; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares 765 $470K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GLD SPDR GOLD TR More: the full row for SPDR GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,174 shares; 2024Q4: 1,484 shares; 2025Q1: 1,457 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,177 shares 1,177 $466K 0.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XOM EXXON MOBIL CORP More: the full row for EXXON MOBIL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,259 shares; 2024Q4: 3,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,056 shares; 2025Q2: 6,564 shares; 2025Q3: 4,382 shares; 2025Q4: 3,782 shares 3,782 $455K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VXX BARCLAYS BANK PLC More: the full row for BARCLAYS BANK PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,069 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,713 shares; 2025Q4: 16,546 shares 16,546 $438K 0.35% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IEF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,721 shares; 2024Q4: 4,609 shares; 2025Q1: 4,638 shares; 2025Q2: 4,682 shares; 2025Q3: 4,728 shares; 2025Q4: 4,484 shares 4,484 $431K 0.34% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MP MP MATERIALS CORP More: the full row for MP MATERIALS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,451 shares; 2025Q4: 8,201 shares 8,201 $414K 0.33% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ORCL ORACLE CORP More: the full row for ORACLE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: 2,483 shares; 2025Q2: 2,283 shares; 2025Q3: 2,253 shares; 2025Q4: 2,083 shares 2,083 $406K 0.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RQI COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,300 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000 $400K 0.32% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COLB COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC More: the full row for COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,725 shares; 2025Q4: 13,725 shares 13,725 $384K 0.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BX BLACKSTONE INC More: the full row for BLACKSTONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,580 shares; 2024Q4: 3,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,433 shares; 2025Q2: 2,433 shares; 2025Q3: 2,433 shares; 2025Q4: 2,433 shares 2,433 $375K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QYLD GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,920 shares; 2024Q4: 12,941 shares; 2025Q1: 26,592 shares; 2025Q2: 25,625 shares; 2025Q3: 23,159 shares; 2025Q4: 21,194 shares 21,194 $374K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DECK DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP More: the full row for DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares 3,600 $373K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBX MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 788,620 shares; 2025Q2: 950,981 shares; 2025Q3: 1,328,716 shares; 2025Q4: 1,383,416 shares 1,383,416 $370K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMAT APPLIED MATLS INC More: the full row for APPLIED MATLS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,910 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,408 shares 1,408 $362K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UNG UNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP More: the full row for UNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,500 shares; 2025Q4: 29,500 shares 29,500 $362K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CVX CHEVRON CORPORATION More: the full row for CHEVRON CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,358 shares; 2024Q4: 2,458 shares; 2025Q1: 2,154 shares; 2025Q2: 2,418 shares; 2025Q3: 2,058 shares; 2025Q4: 2,368 shares 2,368 $361K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QCOM QUALCOMM INC More: the full row for QUALCOMM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,914 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares 2,100 $359K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline D DOMINION ENERGY INC More: the full row for DOMINION ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares 6,100 $357K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AEM AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD More: the full row for AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,105 shares 2,105 $357K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FCX FREEPORT MCMORAN INC More: the full row for FREEPORT MCMORAN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,036 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,950 shares 6,950 $353K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VCV INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO More: the full row for INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000 $334K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline V VISA INC More: the full row for VISA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 959 shares; 2024Q4: 956 shares; 2025Q1: 908 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 951 shares 951 $334K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VERI VERITONE INC More: the full row for VERITONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,600 shares; 2024Q4: 75,214 shares; 2025Q1: 64,014 shares; 2025Q2: 63,950 shares; 2025Q3: 64,350 shares; 2025Q4: 71,450 shares 71,450 $332K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VLO VALERO ENERGY CORP More: the full row for VALERO ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,920 shares; 2024Q4: 1,915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,915 shares; 2025Q2: 1,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,215 shares; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares 2,030 $330K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BABA ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD More: the full row for ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares 2,200 $322K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMRC AMERESCO INC More: the full row for AMERESCO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000 $322K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NIKL SPROTT FDS TR More: the full row for SPROTT FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,461 shares 20,461 $322K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,398 shares; 2024Q4: 37,580 shares; 2025Q1: 33,851 shares; 2025Q2: 32,587 shares; 2025Q3: 32,837 shares; 2025Q4: 33,001 shares 33,001 $322K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COPX GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,430 shares 4,430 $318K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMD ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC More: the full row for ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares 1,450 $311K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HPF HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,200 shares; 2025Q3: 19,200 shares; 2025Q4: 19,200 shares 19,200 $309K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COST COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION More: the full row for COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 340 shares; 2025Q1: 253 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 254 shares; 2025Q4: 354 shares 354 $306K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ADT ADT INC DEL More: the full row for ADT INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,473 shares 37,473 $302K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVS NOVARTIS AG More: the full row for NOVARTIS AG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,157 shares; 2024Q4: 2,157 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157 shares; 2025Q2: 2,157 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares 2,150 $296K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BANK OF AMER CORP BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235 shares; 2024Q4: 235 shares; 2025Q1: 235 shares; 2025Q2: 235 shares; 2025Q3: 235 shares; 2025Q4: 230 shares 230 $288K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. IBM INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS More: the full row for INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 910 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 960 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 960 shares 960 $284K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MPC MARATHON PETE CORP More: the full row for MARATHON PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,903 shares; 2024Q4: 1,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,772 shares; 2025Q3: 1,773 shares; 2025Q4: 1,741 shares 1,741 $283K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HON HONEYWELL INTL INC More: the full row for HONEYWELL INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,392 shares; 2024Q4: 1,467 shares; 2025Q1: 1,467 shares; 2025Q2: 1,468 shares; 2025Q3: 1,503 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404 shares 1,404 $274K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IDA IDACORP INC More: the full row for IDACORP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,084 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,115 shares; 2025Q2: 2,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,145 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares 2,160 $273K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VIOO VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC More: the full row for VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,433 shares 2,433 $270K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DIS DISNEY WALT CO More: the full row for DISNEY WALT CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,446 shares; 2025Q1: 2,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,397 shares; 2025Q3: 2,389 shares; 2025Q4: 2,339 shares 2,339 $266K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UNH UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC More: the full row for UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,018 shares; 2025Q3: 2,067 shares; 2025Q4: 802 shares 802 $265K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JNJ JOHNSON & JOHNSON More: the full row for JOHNSON & JOHNSON Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,237 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,233 shares; 2025Q4: 1,254 shares 1,254 $260K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline T AT&T INC More: the full row for AT&T INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,643 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,316 shares 10,316 $256K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline THW ABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUND More: the full row for ABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000 $256K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVK ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD More: the full row for ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,678 shares; 2024Q4: 20,705 shares; 2025Q1: 20,232 shares; 2025Q2: 20,261 shares; 2025Q3: 20,288 shares; 2025Q4: 20,315 shares 20,315 $255K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TLT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,886 shares; 2025Q4: 2,910 shares 2,910 $254K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GS GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 275 shares 275 $242K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VRTX VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: 530 shares; 2025Q4: 530 shares 530 $240K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KGC KINROSS GOLD CORP More: the full row for KINROSS GOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,015 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,363 shares 8,363 $236K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CII BLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAP More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000 $234K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GILD GILEAD SCIENCES INC More: the full row for GILEAD SCIENCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,879 shares; 2025Q2: 1,883 shares; 2025Q3: 1,886 shares; 2025Q4: 1,889 shares 1,889 $232K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DASH DOORDASH INC More: the full row for DOORDASH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000 $226K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PFN PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II More: the full row for PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000 $225K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ALAB ASTERA LABS INC More: the full row for ASTERA LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares 1,325 $220K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DELL DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,720 shares 1,720 $217K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MA MASTERCARD INCORPORATED More: the full row for MASTERCARD INCORPORATED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 365 shares; 2025Q3: 365 shares; 2025Q4: 366 shares 366 $209K 0.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PPLT ABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST More: the full row for ABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,576 shares; 2024Q4: 2,751 shares; 2025Q1: 2,634 shares; 2025Q2: 22,118 shares; 2025Q3: 6,101 shares; 2025Q4: 1,101 shares 1,101 $205K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL More: the full row for CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 450 shares 450 $201K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. BKR BAKER HUGHES COMPANY More: the full row for BAKER HUGHES COMPANY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares 4,400 $200K 0.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AGNC AGNC INVT CORP More: the full row for AGNC INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,500 shares; 2024Q4: 18,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000 $182K 0.15% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KEP KOREA ELEC PWR CORP More: the full row for KOREA ELEC PWR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,050 shares; 2025Q4: 10,150 shares 10,150 $167K 0.13% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VIXM PROSHARES TR II More: the full row for PROSHARES TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,900 shares 10,900 $166K 0.13% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ET ENERGY TRANSFER L P More: the full row for ENERGY TRANSFER L P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,010 shares; 2025Q2: 10,010 shares; 2025Q3: 10,010 shares; 2025Q4: 10,010 shares 10,010 $165K 0.13% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,740 shares; 2024Q4: 10,998 shares; 2025Q1: 11,273 shares; 2025Q2: 11,551 shares; 2025Q3: 12,333 shares; 2025Q4: 12,610 shares 12,610 $163K 0.13% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VALE VALE S A More: the full row for VALE S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares 10,500 $137K 0.11% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CIG CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA More: the full row for CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,300 shares; 2025Q4: 50,300 shares 50,300 $101K 0.08% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GGN GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & More: the full row for GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,143 shares; 2024Q4: 87,552 shares; 2025Q1: 55,028 shares; 2025Q2: 23,642 shares; 2025Q3: 25,094 shares; 2025Q4: 17,978 shares 17,978 $92.8K 0.07% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MFG MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC More: the full row for MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,401 shares; 2024Q4: 157,004 shares; 2025Q1: 145,870 shares; 2025Q2: 17,706 shares; 2025Q3: 18,543 shares; 2025Q4: 12,043 shares 12,043 $88.2K 0.07% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NIO NIO INC More: the full row for NIO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500 $63.8K 0.05% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NAUT NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000 $25.4K 0.02% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMZE AMAZE HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for AMAZE HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,696 shares; 2025Q4: 38,696 shares 38,696 $14.7K 0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBXW MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000 $1.8K <0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline