AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,739 shares; 2024Q4: 58,465 shares; 2025Q1: 56,273 shares; 2025Q2: 54,846 shares 54,846 $11.3M 11.16% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for NVIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,054 shares; 2024Q4: 59,018 shares; 2025Q1: 52,676 shares; 2025Q2: 50,341 shares 50,341 $7.95M 7.89% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,348 shares; 2024Q4: 36,113 shares; 2025Q1: 31,488 shares; 2025Q2: 27,293 shares 27,293 $5.99M 5.94% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AEF ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH More: the full row for ABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 291,178 shares; 2025Q2: 993,754 shares 993,754 $5.9M 5.85% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline URI UNITED RENTALS INC More: the full row for UNITED RENTALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,316 shares; 2024Q4: 5,316 shares; 2025Q1: 5,316 shares; 2025Q2: 5,316 shares 5,316 $4.01M 3.97% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOG ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,862 shares; 2024Q4: 24,987 shares; 2025Q1: 24,892 shares; 2025Q2: 19,437 shares 19,437 $3.45M 3.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline META META PLATFORMS INC More: the full row for META PLATFORMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,166 shares; 2024Q4: 3,942 shares; 2025Q1: 3,938 shares; 2025Q2: 3,908 shares 3,908 $2.88M 2.86% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PPLT ABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST More: the full row for ABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,576 shares; 2024Q4: 2,751 shares; 2025Q1: 2,634 shares; 2025Q2: 22,118 shares 22,118 $2.72M 2.69% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVGO BROADCOM INC More: the full row for BROADCOM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,655 shares; 2024Q4: 9,545 shares; 2025Q1: 9,191 shares; 2025Q2: 9,079 shares 9,079 $2.5M 2.48% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SLV ISHARES SILVER TR More: the full row for ISHARES SILVER TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,137 shares; 2024Q4: 14,766 shares; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 61,676 shares 61,676 $2.02M 2.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MS MORGAN STANLEY More: the full row for MORGAN STANLEY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,336 shares; 2024Q4: 16,361 shares; 2025Q1: 13,261 shares; 2025Q2: 12,711 shares 12,711 $1.79M 1.78% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BA BOEING CO More: the full row for BOEING CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,665 shares; 2024Q4: 10,292 shares; 2025Q1: 7,742 shares; 2025Q2: 8,007 shares 8,007 $1.68M 1.66% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MSFT MICROSOFT CORP More: the full row for MICROSOFT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,237 shares; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: 2,987 shares; 2025Q2: 3,327 shares 3,327 $1.65M 1.64% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CAT CATERPILLAR INC More: the full row for CATERPILLAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,466 shares; 2024Q4: 3,470 shares; 2025Q1: 3,548 shares; 2025Q2: 3,575 shares 3,575 $1.39M 1.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHX SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,510 shares; 2024Q4: 33,566 shares; 2025Q1: 46,242 shares; 2025Q2: 53,964 shares 53,964 $1.32M 1.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BAC BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,386 shares; 2024Q4: 26,392 shares; 2025Q1: 18,250 shares; 2025Q2: 27,456 shares 27,456 $1.3M 1.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CCJ CAMECO CORP More: the full row for CAMECO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,330 shares; 2025Q1: 7,505 shares; 2025Q2: 16,540 shares 16,540 $1.23M 1.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHV SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,708 shares; 2024Q4: 34,221 shares; 2025Q1: 34,403 shares; 2025Q2: 43,114 shares 43,114 $1.19M 1.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HDGE ADVISORSHARES TR More: the full row for ADVISORSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,183 shares; 2024Q4: 55,989 shares; 2025Q1: 55,090 shares; 2025Q2: 70,029 shares 70,029 $1.18M 1.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MU MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 9,550 shares 9,550 $1.18M 1.17% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TSLA TESLA INC More: the full row for TESLA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,124 shares; 2024Q4: 4,104 shares; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,559 shares 3,559 $1.13M 1.12% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GDX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,825 shares; 2025Q2: 20,925 shares 20,925 $1.09M 1.08% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFLX NETFLIX INC. More: the full row for NETFLIX INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,701 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares 800 $1.07M 1.06% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MGM MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL More: the full row for MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,600 shares 29,600 $1.02M 1.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MCD MCDONALDS CORP More: the full row for MCDONALDS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,211 shares; 2024Q4: 3,221 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232 shares; 2025Q2: 3,243 shares 3,243 $948K 0.94% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHD SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,582 shares; 2024Q4: 28,194 shares; 2025Q1: 29,728 shares; 2025Q2: 35,719 shares 35,719 $947K 0.94% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BRK-B BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL More: the full row for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,923 shares; 2024Q4: 1,923 shares; 2025Q1: 1,923 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares 1,923 $934K 0.93% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GOOGL ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,933 shares; 2024Q4: 4,733 shares; 2025Q1: 4,733 shares; 2025Q2: 4,783 shares 4,783 $843K 0.84% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SLB SLB LIMITED More: the full row for SLB LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,400 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,600 shares; 2025Q2: 22,800 shares 22,800 $771K 0.76% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ABBV ABBVIE INC More: the full row for ABBVIE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,713 shares; 2024Q4: 3,690 shares; 2025Q1: 3,690 shares; 2025Q2: 4,139 shares 4,139 $768K 0.76% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBX MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 788,620 shares; 2025Q2: 950,981 shares 950,981 $728K 0.72% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XOM EXXON MOBIL CORP More: the full row for EXXON MOBIL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,259 shares; 2024Q4: 3,510 shares; 2025Q1: 3,056 shares; 2025Q2: 6,564 shares 6,564 $708K 0.7% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMAT APPLIED MATLS INC More: the full row for APPLIED MATLS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,910 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,750 shares 3,750 $687K 0.68% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline APH AMPHENOL CORP More: the full row for AMPHENOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares 6,900 $681K 0.68% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline JPM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO More: the full row for JPMORGAN CHASE & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,668 shares; 2024Q4: 2,671 shares; 2025Q1: 2,674 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares 2,185 $633K 0.63% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SBSW SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD More: the full row for SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,690 shares 87,690 $633K 0.63% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PM PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC More: the full row for PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,457 shares; 2024Q4: 3,466 shares; 2025Q1: 3,468 shares; 2025Q2: 3,475 shares 3,475 $633K 0.63% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MMM 3M CO More: the full row for 3M CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,654 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,155 shares 4,155 $633K 0.63% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UNH UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC More: the full row for UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,018 shares 2,018 $630K 0.62% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PG PROCTER & GAMBLE CO More: the full row for PROCTER & GAMBLE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,525 shares; 2024Q4: 4,426 shares; 2025Q1: 4,358 shares; 2025Q2: 3,929 shares 3,929 $626K 0.62% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PSX PHILLIPS 66 More: the full row for PHILLIPS 66 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,088 shares; 2024Q4: 4,190 shares; 2025Q1: 2,216 shares; 2025Q2: 5,045 shares 5,045 $602K 0.6% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COP CONOCOPHILLIPS More: the full row for CONOCOPHILLIPS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,050 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,050 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares 6,700 $601K 0.6% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHG SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,796 shares; 2024Q4: 14,853 shares; 2025Q1: 26,628 shares; 2025Q2: 19,794 shares 19,794 $578K 0.57% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMRC AMERESCO INC More: the full row for AMERESCO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares 36,000 $547K 0.54% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LTPZ PIMCO ETF TR More: the full row for PIMCO ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,247 shares 10,247 $538K 0.53% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LLY ELI LILLY & CO More: the full row for ELI LILLY & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 565 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 555 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares 683 $532K 0.53% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SCHB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,006 shares 22,006 $524K 0.52% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ORCL ORACLE CORP More: the full row for ORACLE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: 2,483 shares; 2025Q2: 2,283 shares 2,283 $499K 0.49% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAWFX ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG More: the full row for ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000 $496K 0.49% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NCLH NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS More: the full row for NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,400 shares 24,400 $495K 0.49% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline INTC INTEL CORP More: the full row for INTEL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,058 shares; 2024Q4: 21,876 shares; 2025Q1: 22,276 shares; 2025Q2: 22,076 shares 22,076 $495K 0.49% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FNDB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,226 shares; 2024Q4: 19,762 shares; 2025Q1: 20,714 shares; 2025Q2: 19,358 shares 19,358 $464K 0.46% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IEF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,721 shares; 2024Q4: 4,609 shares; 2025Q1: 4,638 shares; 2025Q2: 4,682 shares 4,682 $448K 0.44% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VAC MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE More: the full row for MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,007 shares 6,007 $434K 0.43% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QYLD GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,920 shares; 2024Q4: 12,941 shares; 2025Q1: 26,592 shares; 2025Q2: 25,625 shares 25,625 $428K 0.42% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QQQ INVESCO QQQ TR More: the full row for INVESCO QQQ TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 715 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 715 shares; 2025Q2: 715 shares 715 $394K 0.39% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GLD SPDR GOLD TR More: the full row for SPDR GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,174 shares; 2024Q4: 1,484 shares; 2025Q1: 1,457 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares 1,271 $387K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMLP ALPS ETF TR More: the full row for ALPS ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,747 shares 7,747 $379K 0.38% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KIO KKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FD More: the full row for KKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000 $377K 0.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DECK DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP More: the full row for DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600 $371K 0.37% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BX BLACKSTONE INC More: the full row for BLACKSTONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,580 shares; 2024Q4: 3,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,433 shares; 2025Q2: 2,433 shares 2,433 $364K 0.36% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CRWV COREWEAVE INC More: the full row for COREWEAVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares 2,150 $351K 0.35% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CVX CHEVRON CORPORATION More: the full row for CHEVRON CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,358 shares; 2024Q4: 2,458 shares; 2025Q1: 2,154 shares; 2025Q2: 2,418 shares 2,418 $346K 0.34% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HON HONEYWELL INTL INC More: the full row for HONEYWELL INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,392 shares; 2024Q4: 1,467 shares; 2025Q1: 1,467 shares; 2025Q2: 1,468 shares 1,468 $342K 0.34% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline V VISA INC More: the full row for VISA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 959 shares; 2024Q4: 956 shares; 2025Q1: 908 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares 950 $337K 0.33% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UEC URANIUM ENERGY CORP More: the full row for URANIUM ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,500 shares; 2024Q4: 89,900 shares; 2025Q1: 54,700 shares; 2025Q2: 48,500 shares 48,500 $330K 0.33% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC More: the full row for PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000 $316K 0.31% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. HPF HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,200 shares 19,200 $304K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline QCOM QUALCOMM INC More: the full row for QUALCOMM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,914 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900 $303K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PANW PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC More: the full row for PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 612 shares; 2024Q4: 1,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,454 shares 1,454 $298K 0.3% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DIS DISNEY WALT CO More: the full row for DISNEY WALT CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,446 shares; 2025Q1: 2,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,397 shares 2,397 $297K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MPC MARATHON PETE CORP More: the full row for MARATHON PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,903 shares; 2024Q4: 1,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,772 shares 1,772 $294K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,398 shares; 2024Q4: 37,580 shares; 2025Q1: 33,851 shares; 2025Q2: 32,587 shares 32,587 $289K 0.29% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BANK OF AMER CORP BANK OF AMER CORP More: the full row for BANK OF AMER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235 shares; 2024Q4: 235 shares; 2025Q1: 235 shares; 2025Q2: 235 shares 235 $285K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. IBM INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS More: the full row for INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 910 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 960 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares 960 $283K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VZ VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,855 shares; 2024Q4: 6,105 shares; 2025Q1: 5,707 shares; 2025Q2: 6,539 shares 6,539 $283K 0.28% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline C CITIGROUP INC More: the full row for CITIGROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,832 shares; 2025Q2: 3,230 shares 3,230 $275K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BMY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO More: the full row for BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,725 shares; 2025Q1: 4,925 shares; 2025Q2: 5,926 shares 5,926 $274K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FCX FREEPORT MCMORAN INC More: the full row for FREEPORT MCMORAN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,036 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares 6,200 $269K 0.27% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NVS NOVARTIS AG More: the full row for NOVARTIS AG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,157 shares; 2024Q4: 2,157 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157 shares; 2025Q2: 2,157 shares 2,157 $261K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IEO ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,914 shares 2,914 $258K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VLO VALERO ENERGY CORP More: the full row for VALERO ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,920 shares; 2024Q4: 1,915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,915 shares; 2025Q2: 1,915 shares 1,915 $257K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CSCO CISCO SYS INC More: the full row for CISCO SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,707 shares 3,707 $257K 0.26% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CII BLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAP More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000 $256K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BABA ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD More: the full row for ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200 $250K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VRTX VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 560 shares 560 $249K 0.25% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline IDA IDACORP INC More: the full row for IDACORP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,084 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,115 shares; 2025Q2: 2,130 shares 2,130 $246K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AVK ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD More: the full row for ADVENT CONV & INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,678 shares; 2024Q4: 20,705 shares; 2025Q1: 20,232 shares; 2025Q2: 20,261 shares 20,261 $245K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline COST COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION More: the full row for COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 340 shares; 2025Q1: 253 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares 244 $242K 0.24% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline WMB WILLIAMS COS INC More: the full row for WILLIAMS COS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,630 shares 3,630 $228K 0.23% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GS GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313 shares 313 $222K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PFN PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II More: the full row for PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000 $222K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KMI KINDER MORGAN INC DEL More: the full row for KINDER MORGAN INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,944 shares; 2024Q4: 26,661 shares; 2025Q1: 19,677 shares; 2025Q2: 7,537 shares 7,537 $222K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline DELL DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800 $221K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AMD ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC More: the full row for ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares 1,550 $220K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LEU CENTRUS ENERGY CORP More: the full row for CENTRUS ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200 $220K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RQI COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500 $218K 0.22% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HD HOME DEPOT INC More: the full row for HOME DEPOT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 550 shares; 2025Q1: 570 shares; 2025Q2: 590 shares 590 $216K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ETN EATON CORP PLC More: the full row for EATON CORP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 675 shares; 2024Q4: 675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares 600 $214K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GILD GILEAD SCIENCES INC More: the full row for GILEAD SCIENCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,879 shares; 2025Q2: 1,883 shares 1,883 $209K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VCV INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO More: the full row for INVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $207K 0.21% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MA MASTERCARD INCORPORATED More: the full row for MASTERCARD INCORPORATED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 365 shares 365 $205K 0.2% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HUT HUT 8 CORP More: the full row for HUT 8 CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares 10,400 $193K 0.19% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ET ENERGY TRANSFER L P More: the full row for ENERGY TRANSFER L P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,010 shares; 2025Q2: 10,010 shares 10,010 $181K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI… EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO More: the full row for EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $178K 0.18% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. AGNC AGNC INVT CORP More: the full row for AGNC INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,500 shares; 2024Q4: 18,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares 16,500 $152K 0.15% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,740 shares; 2024Q4: 10,998 shares; 2025Q1: 11,273 shares; 2025Q2: 11,551 shares 11,551 $143K 0.14% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VALE VALE S A More: the full row for VALE S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,600 shares 12,600 $122K 0.12% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GGN GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & More: the full row for GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,143 shares; 2024Q4: 87,552 shares; 2025Q1: 55,028 shares; 2025Q2: 23,642 shares 23,642 $104K 0.1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MFG MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC More: the full row for MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,401 shares; 2024Q4: 157,004 shares; 2025Q1: 145,870 shares; 2025Q2: 17,706 shares 17,706 $98.4K 0.1% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VERI VERITONE INC More: the full row for VERITONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,600 shares; 2024Q4: 75,214 shares; 2025Q1: 64,014 shares; 2025Q2: 63,950 shares 63,950 $80.6K 0.08% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PIMCO CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL … PIMCO CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL INC More: the full row for PIMCO CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000 $74.8K 0.07% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ACURX PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACURX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for ACURX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,500 shares; 2025Q2: 46,000 shares 46,000 $23.5K 0.02% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. NAUT NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for NAUTILUS BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000 $11.6K 0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOBXW MOBIX LABS INC More: the full row for MOBIX LABS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $2K <0.01% The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline