Skip to content

PIER 88 INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1697366, SAN FRANCISCO, CA

PIER 88 INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC reported $420,731,669 across 110 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-090282

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$421M
Holdings
110
Top 10 weight
52.54%
New
18
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGMnew+396,700$20.2M
WELLadded+20,400$4.63M
MOG-Aadded+8,900$3.77M
BANK OF AMER CORPadded+2,600$3.26M
WELLS FARGO & COadded+2,700$3.12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Creduced-155,500-$18M
MCHPPexited-68,000-$3.87M
STXreduced-3,100-$2.99M
MDTexited-33,200-$2.88M
LNGexited-9,100-$2.58M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-090282, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $420,731,669, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 363,240 shares; 2025Q2: 256,330 shares; 2025Q3: 256,330 shares; 2025Q4: 457,230 shares; 2026Q1: 458,330 shares; 2026Q2: 458,330 shares 458,330$22.8M5.41%0Timeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,033 shares; 2024Q4: 20,733 shares; 2025Q1: 21,133 shares; 2025Q2: 21,533 shares; 2025Q3: 21,403 shares; 2025Q4: 14,023 shares; 2026Q1: 13,653 shares; 2026Q2: 16,253 shares 16,253$20.4M4.85%+2,600
GOOGMALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 396,700 shares 396,700$20.2M4.8%newTimeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,152 shares; 2024Q4: 20,852 shares; 2025Q1: 21,252 shares; 2025Q2: 21,652 shares; 2025Q3: 21,682 shares; 2025Q4: 13,982 shares; 2026Q1: 13,580 shares; 2026Q2: 16,280 shares 16,280$18.8M4.48%+2,700
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 257,290 shares; 2024Q4: 354,140 shares; 2025Q1: 233,780 shares; 2025Q2: 132,990 shares; 2025Q3: 266,960 shares; 2025Q4: 259,560 shares; 2026Q1: 253,440 shares; 2026Q2: 97,940 shares 97,940$11.3M2.69%-155,500
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,350 shares; 2025Q2: 284,450 shares; 2025Q3: 212,970 shares; 2025Q4: 328,870 shares; 2026Q1: 234,800 shares; 2026Q2: 276,200 shares 276,200$10.1M2.41%+41,400
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,400 shares; 2026Q2: 43,800 shares 43,800$9.94M2.36%+20,400Timeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 324,440 shares; 2025Q3: 335,710 shares; 2025Q4: 324,510 shares; 2026Q1: 235,810 shares; 2026Q2: 235,810 shares 235,810$9.4M2.23%0
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,300 shares; 2026Q2: 107,900 shares 107,900$7.3M1.73%+10,600Timeline
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 324,200 shares; 2024Q4: 302,080 shares; 2025Q1: 282,980 shares; 2025Q2: 317,980 shares; 2025Q3: 231,880 shares; 2025Q4: 171,880 shares; 2026Q1: 104,700 shares; 2026Q2: 104,700 shares 104,700$6.38M1.52%0
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,601 shares; 2024Q4: 13,161 shares; 2025Q1: 6,036 shares; 2025Q2: 3,356 shares; 2025Q3: 24,696 shares; 2025Q4: 21,035 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares; 2026Q2: 13,100 shares 13,100$5.55M1.32%+8,900Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,820 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,600 shares 8,600$5.49M1.31%+4,600Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,830 shares; 2024Q4: 26,740 shares; 2025Q1: 5,360 shares; 2025Q2: 4,870 shares; 2025Q3: 25,720 shares; 2025Q4: 25,960 shares; 2026Q1: 26,500 shares; 2026Q2: 21,900 shares 21,900$4.33M1.03%-4,600Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 7,620 shares; 2025Q1: 12,182 shares; 2025Q2: 14,992 shares; 2025Q3: 7,002 shares; 2025Q4: 40,912 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$3.55M0.84%0Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,501 shares; 2025Q2: 31,611 shares; 2025Q3: 9,521 shares; 2025Q4: 8,129 shares; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$1.09M0.26%-2,700Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,400 shares; 2025Q3: 16,650 shares; 2025Q4: 6,820 shares; 2026Q1: 8,200 shares; 2026Q2: 6,400 shares 6,400$960K0.23%-1,800Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,530 shares; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,430 shares; 2025Q2: 3,820 shares; 2025Q3: 3,820 shares; 2025Q4: 3,970 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$892K0.21%-1,100Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,270 shares; 2024Q4: 8,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,230 shares; 2025Q2: 9,780 shares; 2025Q3: 6,680 shares; 2025Q4: 7,240 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$885K0.21%-900Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,470 shares; 2025Q1: 112,850 shares; 2025Q2: 93,700 shares; 2025Q3: 106,810 shares; 2025Q4: 99,030 shares; 2026Q1: 100,100 shares; 2026Q2: 42,700 shares 42,700$853K0.2%-57,400Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,520 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$822K0.2%-5,400Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,260 shares; 2025Q2: 12,640 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,260 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$821K0.2%-3,400Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,955 shares; 2024Q4: 8,660 shares; 2025Q1: 19,850 shares; 2025Q2: 16,720 shares; 2025Q3: 27,320 shares; 2025Q4: 25,442 shares; 2026Q1: 12,900 shares; 2026Q2: 4,800 shares 4,800$734K0.17%-8,100Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,620 shares; 2024Q4: 15,920 shares; 2025Q1: 12,720 shares; 2025Q2: 8,180 shares; 2025Q3: 5,450 shares; 2025Q4: 5,597 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,900 shares 2,900$711K0.17%+700Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,080 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$698K0.17%+100Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,950 shares; 2025Q2: 10,520 shares; 2025Q3: 20,060 shares; 2025Q4: 19,280 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,500 shares 8,500$665K0.16%-10,500Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$661K0.16%-1,000Timeline
RDVTRED VIOLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,730 shares; 2025Q4: 12,370 shares; 2026Q1: 15,400 shares; 2026Q2: 10,200 shares 10,200$650K0.15%-5,200Timeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,430 shares; 2025Q4: 17,330 shares; 2026Q1: 17,600 shares; 2026Q2: 7,800 shares 7,800$634K0.15%-9,800Timeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,500 shares 27,500$629K0.15%newTimeline
ABCLABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 195,500 shares; 2024Q4: 236,900 shares; 2025Q1: 243,790 shares; 2025Q2: 244,180 shares; 2025Q3: 108,870 shares; 2025Q4: 105,730 shares; 2026Q1: 120,100 shares; 2026Q2: 79,900 shares 79,900$627K0.15%-40,200Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$625K0.15%newTimeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,700 shares 11,700$623K0.15%newTimeline
SMCOTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 13,100 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares; 2026Q2: 19,300 shares 19,300$598K0.14%+1,800Timeline
SYNASYNAPTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,115 shares; 2024Q4: 10,105 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 9,890 shares; 2025Q3: 16,910 shares; 2025Q4: 15,890 shares; 2026Q1: 14,200 shares; 2026Q2: 4,600 shares 4,600$571K0.14%-9,600Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$552K0.13%0Timeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,130 shares; 2024Q4: 74,720 shares; 2025Q1: 67,560 shares; 2025Q2: 13,310 shares; 2025Q3: 54,190 shares; 2025Q4: 50,870 shares; 2026Q1: 46,100 shares; 2026Q2: 31,400 shares 31,400$510K0.12%-14,700Timeline
ABSIABSCI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,120 shares; 2024Q4: 211,210 shares; 2025Q1: 303,670 shares; 2025Q2: 197,430 shares; 2025Q3: 238,180 shares; 2025Q4: 205,800 shares; 2026Q1: 206,100 shares; 2026Q2: 42,500 shares 42,500$493K0.12%-163,600Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$481K0.11%0Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,593 shares; 2024Q4: 6,593 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,120 shares; 2025Q4: 3,075 shares; 2026Q1: 11,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$471K0.11%-9,300Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,700 shares; 2026Q2: 6,300 shares 6,300$469K0.11%-1,400Timeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,850 shares; 2025Q2: 80,680 shares; 2025Q3: 87,780 shares; 2025Q4: 86,320 shares; 2026Q1: 37,600 shares; 2026Q2: 45,800 shares 45,800$463K0.11%+8,200Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,090 shares; 2024Q4: 4,690 shares; 2025Q1: 8,550 shares; 2025Q2: 4,870 shares; 2025Q3: 6,550 shares; 2025Q4: 7,560 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$438K0.1%-4,400Timeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,660 shares; 2025Q3: 33,860 shares; 2025Q4: 34,700 shares; 2026Q1: 53,800 shares; 2026Q2: 20,300 shares 20,300$438K0.1%-33,500Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,650 shares; 2024Q4: 8,480 shares; 2025Q1: 41,610 shares; 2025Q2: 8,200 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,420 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,100 shares 3,100$423K0.1%-4,400Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$420K0.1%-800Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$414K0.1%-3,300Timeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,060 shares; 2024Q4: 50,200 shares; 2025Q1: 28,550 shares; 2025Q2: 12,760 shares; 2025Q3: 25,440 shares; 2025Q4: 14,297 shares; 2026Q1: 13,037 shares; 2026Q2: 5,437 shares 5,437$410K0.1%-7,600Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 8,740 shares; 2025Q4: 8,320 shares; 2026Q1: 13,700 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$406K0.1%-6,700Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$381K0.09%-1,800Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,190 shares; 2025Q2: 5,490 shares; 2025Q3: 7,260 shares; 2025Q4: 7,184 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$380K0.09%-5,100Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,300 shares 5,300$371K0.09%+3,300Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,750 shares; 2024Q4: 18,370 shares; 2025Q1: 11,810 shares; 2025Q2: 14,240 shares; 2025Q3: 8,440 shares; 2025Q4: 10,010 shares; 2026Q1: 6,100 shares; 2026Q2: 7,600 shares 7,600$370K0.09%+1,500Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$359K0.09%-1,400Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,240 shares; 2025Q4: 15,230 shares; 2026Q1: 17,600 shares; 2026Q2: 6,400 shares 6,400$358K0.09%-11,200Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,100 shares 4,100$356K0.08%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,300 shares; 2024Q4: 38,700 shares; 2025Q1: 35,670 shares; 2025Q2: 40,980 shares; 2025Q3: 45,760 shares; 2025Q4: 23,720 shares; 2026Q1: 14,700 shares; 2026Q2: 23,400 shares 23,400$353K0.08%+8,700Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,300 shares; 2024Q4: 25,080 shares; 2025Q1: 28,330 shares; 2025Q2: 20,490 shares; 2025Q3: 14,030 shares; 2025Q4: 13,850 shares; 2026Q1: 19,400 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$341K0.08%-5,900Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$336K0.08%-400Timeline
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,170 shares; 2024Q4: 45,410 shares; 2025Q1: 44,910 shares; 2025Q2: 57,150 shares; 2025Q3: 67,440 shares; 2025Q4: 68,200 shares; 2026Q1: 64,800 shares; 2026Q2: 12,700 shares 12,700$327K0.08%-52,100Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,100 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$322K0.08%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,460 shares; 2024Q4: 5,540 shares; 2025Q1: 9,820 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,230 shares; 2025Q4: 9,291 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$316K0.08%-3,100Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,620 shares; 2024Q4: 44,590 shares; 2025Q1: 34,460 shares; 2025Q2: 20,680 shares; 2025Q3: 13,310 shares; 2025Q4: 16,430 shares; 2026Q1: 9,700 shares; 2026Q2: 10,900 shares 10,900$303K0.07%+1,200Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,370 shares; 2024Q4: 4,370 shares; 2025Q1: 31,340 shares; 2025Q2: 8,350 shares; 2025Q3: 15,090 shares; 2025Q4: 17,370 shares; 2026Q1: 15,200 shares; 2026Q2: 15,200 shares 15,200$299K0.07%0Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$265K0.06%newTimeline
INFQINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,600 shares 19,600$261K0.06%newTimeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,910 shares; 2024Q4: 161,730 shares; 2025Q1: 94,790 shares; 2025Q2: 74,510 shares; 2025Q3: 118,560 shares; 2025Q4: 97,140 shares; 2026Q1: 83,700 shares; 2026Q2: 69,200 shares 69,200$254K0.06%-14,500Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$245K0.06%-500Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,490 shares; 2024Q4: 37,500 shares; 2025Q1: 56,820 shares; 2025Q2: 11,380 shares; 2025Q3: 11,380 shares; 2025Q4: 47,880 shares; 2026Q1: 54,200 shares; 2026Q2: 71,500 shares 71,500$245K0.06%+17,300Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$237K0.06%+400Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,380 shares; 2024Q4: 11,860 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 5,270 shares; 2025Q3: 25,670 shares; 2025Q4: 24,510 shares; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$236K0.06%-16,000Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$234K0.06%-2,300Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$229K0.05%newTimeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,750 shares; 2025Q1: 22,750 shares; 2025Q2: 18,790 shares; 2025Q3: 9,210 shares; 2025Q4: 5,510 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,400 shares 4,400$224K0.05%-2,600Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,370 shares; 2025Q3: 24,060 shares; 2025Q4: 23,880 shares; 2026Q1: 12,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$224K0.05%-10,200Timeline
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,300 shares 10,300$220K0.05%newTimeline
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,700 shares; 2026Q2: 14,700 shares 14,700$207K0.05%-6,000Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,660 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$193K0.05%-3,100Timeline
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,100 shares 6,100$180K0.04%newTimeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,300 shares 6,300$151K0.04%newTimeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,330 shares; 2025Q4: 34,130 shares; 2026Q1: 30,800 shares; 2026Q2: 16,500 shares 16,500$147K0.03%-14,300Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,080 shares; 2024Q4: 2,070 shares; 2025Q1: 2,110 shares; 2025Q2: 1,790 shares; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,430 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$146K0.03%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$144K0.03%-1,000Timeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,350 shares; 2025Q4: 118,080 shares; 2026Q1: 103,000 shares; 2026Q2: 56,400 shares 56,400$142K0.03%-46,600Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,850 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 5,780 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$138K0.03%-1,100Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$126K0.03%newTimeline
MASS908 DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,200 shares 14,200$124K0.03%newTimeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,670 shares; 2025Q4: 16,890 shares; 2026Q1: 19,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$118K0.03%-16,100Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,320 shares; 2025Q4: 52,550 shares; 2026Q1: 46,600 shares; 2026Q2: 23,900 shares 23,900$113K0.03%-22,700Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$75.5K0.02%0Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,530 shares; 2024Q4: 2,340 shares; 2025Q1: 3,820 shares; 2025Q2: 4,080 shares; 2025Q3: 4,550 shares; 2025Q4: 5,260 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$65.2K0.02%-2,200Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,481 shares; 2024Q4: 9,971 shares; 2025Q1: 11,436 shares; 2025Q2: 5,206 shares; 2025Q3: 7,476 shares; 2025Q4: 7,376 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$51.2K0.01%-6,000Timeline
MVBFMVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$29K0.01%-4,400Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.250% 6/1principal30,140,000$27.5M0
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal28,555,000$25.6M0
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal21,130,000$24M0
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Convertibleprincipal16,984,000$21M+9,040,000
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal19,761,000$20.4M0
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal16,979,000$20.3M+3,800,000
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC NOTE 0.500% 8/0principal18,726,000$17.8M+2,380,000
EURONET WORLDWIDE INCEURONET WORLDWIDE INC NOTE 0.750% 3/1principal16,080,000$13.6M0
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal11,910,000$13.1M+9,090,000
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.250% 5/3principal9,980,000$11Mnew
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC NOTE 12/0principal5,020,000$7.14M+1,140,000
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC NOTE 11/1principal5,429,000$6.75M+3,380,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 6/1principal5,023,000$6.35Mnew
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 0.250% 3/0principal5,110,000$5.68M+2,140,000
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal5,780,000$5.37M0
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal4,000,000$3.93M+2,380,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal2,712,000$3.27M-7,240,000
JOBY AVIATION INCJOBY AVIATION INC NOTE 0.750% 2/1principal1,007,000$913Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OKTA INCOKTA INC16,660,000$16.5Mprincipal
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP8,960,000$13.3Mprincipal
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP6,870,000$6.85Mprincipal
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.68,000$3.87Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC33,200$2.88Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC9,100$2.58Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC8,400$1.03Mshares
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INC83,300$935Kshares
INSMINSMED INC3,200$523Kshares
CERTCERTARA INC91,000$519Kshares
SSENTINELONE INC38,900$501Kshares
LFMDLIFEMD INC117,000$422Kshares
WIXWIX COM LTD4,600$414Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC3,900$408Kshares
SESEA LTD4,200$348Kshares
SAILSAILPOINT INC24,400$323Kshares
PODDINSULET CORP1,300$273Kshares
GTLBGITLAB INC12,200$264Kshares
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP6,200$155Kshares
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUP25,900$145Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-090282 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-090282 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001104659-26-089184 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-058467 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-010142 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-104907 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-075035 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-044834 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-012111 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-114412 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-086222 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-059764 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-013459 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-116072 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-088160 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-057820 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001104659-23-022244 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-013334 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-118170 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-089885 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-060161 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-023060 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-138200 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-105228 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-066538 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001104659-21-026600 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-021634 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-125601 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-095391 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-061748 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-021534 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-063924 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-038587 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-026419 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-006241 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-059843 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-039854 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-025623 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-003533 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-053057 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-17-006773 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-021547 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-006410 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set