Skip to content

Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1535784, LONDON, United Kingdom

Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd reported $2,371,981,091 across 213 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000908834-26-000412

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.37B
Holdings
213
Top 10 weight
21.76%
New
59
Sold out
37

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NEXNnew+2,667,552$24.1M
OCnew+143,945$22.9M
GOOGNnew+325,000$16.3M
GOOGMnew+325,000$16.3M
TSLAadded+38,629$16.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-59,202-$34.4M
GOOGLreduced-39,679-$14.2M
Nexxen International LTDexited-2,149,845-$14M
STLDreduced-55,974-$12.8M
WPMreduced-111,432-$12.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000908834-26-000412, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,339,825,773, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 567,051 shares; 2024Q4: 597,619 shares; 2025Q1: 196,707 shares; 2025Q2: 470,943 shares; 2025Q3: 420,274 shares; 2025Q4: 410,087 shares; 2026Q1: 443,753 shares; 2026Q2: 465,030 shares 465,030$93M3.98%+21,277Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,222 shares; 2024Q4: 65,401 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,036 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 203,838 shares; 2026Q1: 248,338 shares; 2026Q2: 208,659 shares 208,659$74.6M3.19%-39,679Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,561 shares; 2024Q4: 299,788 shares; 2025Q1: 224,273 shares; 2025Q2: 265,434 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 239,824 shares; 2026Q1: 96,983 shares; 2026Q2: 151,842 shares 151,842$36.2M1.55%+54,859Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,610 shares; 2026Q2: 27,334 shares 27,334$31.6M1.35%+4,724Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,470 shares; 2026Q1: 82,794 shares; 2026Q2: 120,210 shares 120,210$26.8M1.15%+37,416Timeline
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,667,552 shares 2,667,552$24.1M1.03%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,618 shares; 2024Q4: 146,447 shares; 2025Q1: 88,399 shares; 2025Q2: 56,090 shares; 2025Q3: 105,899 shares; 2025Q4: 76,763 shares; 2026Q1: 66,175 shares; 2026Q2: 209,337 shares 209,337$23.4M1%+143,162Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,425 shares; 2025Q1: 23,598 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,195 shares; 2026Q1: 16,179 shares; 2026Q2: 19,299 shares 19,299$23.1M0.99%+3,120Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 143,945 shares 143,945$22.9M0.98%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 213,493 shares; 2024Q4: 179,142 shares; 2025Q1: 124,288 shares; 2025Q2: 94,918 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 205,371 shares; 2026Q1: 191,185 shares; 2026Q2: 172,654 shares 172,654$22.2M0.95%-18,531Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,327 shares; 2024Q4: 54,990 shares; 2025Q1: 242,154 shares; 2025Q2: 132,147 shares; 2025Q3: 240,824 shares; 2025Q4: 241,008 shares; 2026Q1: 164,707 shares; 2026Q2: 195,558 shares 195,558$21.9M0.93%+30,851Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,166 shares; 2025Q2: 18,988 shares; 2025Q3: 22,486 shares; 2025Q4: 23,484 shares; 2026Q1: 36,211 shares; 2026Q2: 43,582 shares 43,582$21.6M0.92%+7,371Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,641 shares; 2024Q4: 69,641 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 113,725 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,438 shares; 2026Q1: 29,432 shares; 2026Q2: 56,914 shares 56,914$21.5M0.92%+27,482Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,865 shares; 2025Q1: 15,178 shares; 2025Q2: 39,098 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,291 shares; 2026Q1: 76,315 shares; 2026Q2: 62,258 shares 62,258$21.2M0.91%-14,057Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,733 shares; 2024Q4: 46,733 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,409 shares; 2026Q1: 56,953 shares; 2026Q2: 82,882 shares 82,882$21M0.9%+25,929Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,725 shares; 2025Q2: 49,546 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,096 shares; 2026Q1: 86,469 shares; 2026Q2: 225,321 shares 225,321$20.7M0.89%+138,852Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 330,718 shares; 2024Q4: 225,774 shares; 2025Q1: 357,783 shares; 2025Q2: 354,510 shares; 2025Q3: 392,872 shares; 2025Q4: 335,543 shares; 2026Q1: 285,698 shares; 2026Q2: 234,589 shares 234,589$20.6M0.88%-51,109Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 122,275 shares; 2024Q4: 132,228 shares; 2025Q1: 75,689 shares; 2025Q2: 23,595 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,947 shares; 2026Q1: 72,013 shares; 2026Q2: 93,410 shares 93,410$19.9M0.85%+21,397Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,337 shares; 2024Q4: 33,719 shares; 2025Q1: 55,624 shares; 2025Q2: 57,436 shares; 2025Q3: 78,483 shares; 2025Q4: 102,093 shares; 2026Q1: 72,943 shares; 2026Q2: 71,423 shares 71,423$19.9M0.85%-1,520Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,139 shares; 2024Q4: 74,093 shares; 2025Q1: 14,979 shares; 2025Q2: 19,052 shares; 2025Q3: 55,477 shares; 2025Q4: 20,415 shares; 2026Q1: 8,268 shares; 2026Q2: 46,897 shares 46,897$19.7M0.84%+38,629Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,807 shares; 2024Q4: 75,729 shares; 2025Q1: 176,968 shares; 2025Q2: 505,502 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 369,922 shares; 2026Q1: 317,980 shares; 2026Q2: 405,718 shares 405,718$19.3M0.82%+87,738Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,459 shares; 2024Q4: 51,341 shares; 2025Q1: 37,471 shares; 2025Q2: 33,814 shares; 2025Q3: 335,470 shares; 2025Q4: 45,952 shares; 2026Q1: 44,489 shares; 2026Q2: 36,812 shares 36,812$18.5M0.79%-7,677Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,117 shares; 2024Q4: 28,115 shares; 2025Q1: 23,209 shares; 2025Q2: 36,031 shares; 2025Q3: 2,485,785 shares; 2025Q4: 47,449 shares; 2026Q1: 49,578 shares; 2026Q2: 45,085 shares 45,085$18.4M0.78%-4,493Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,062 shares; 2024Q4: 58,317 shares; 2025Q1: 32,114 shares; 2025Q2: 88,328 shares; 2025Q3: 53,907 shares; 2025Q4: 68,854 shares; 2026Q1: 90,469 shares; 2026Q2: 31,267 shares 31,267$18.2M0.78%-59,202Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,753 shares; 2024Q4: 73,172 shares; 2025Q1: 104,566 shares; 2025Q2: 38,331 shares; 2025Q3: 46,472 shares; 2025Q4: 40,446 shares; 2026Q1: 52,941 shares; 2026Q2: 48,144 shares 48,144$18.1M0.77%-4,797Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 628,652 shares; 2025Q4: 48,705 shares; 2026Q1: 99,813 shares; 2026Q2: 180,358 shares 180,358$17.9M0.77%+80,545Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,904 shares; 2024Q4: 20,482 shares; 2025Q1: 38,467 shares; 2025Q2: 35,104 shares; 2025Q3: 145,558 shares; 2025Q4: 54,162 shares; 2026Q1: 25,680 shares; 2026Q2: 64,646 shares 64,646$17M0.73%+38,966Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 425,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 232,320 shares; 2025Q2: 137,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 687,972 shares; 2026Q1: 535,006 shares; 2026Q2: 417,893 shares 417,893$16.9M0.72%-117,113Timeline
GOOGNALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 325,000 shares 325,000$16.3M0.7%newTimeline
GOOGMALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 325,000 shares 325,000$16.3M0.7%newTimeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 852,402 shares; 2026Q1: 733,928 shares; 2026Q2: 910,812 shares 910,812$15.7M0.67%+176,884Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,023 shares; 2024Q4: 21,420 shares; 2025Q1: 23,512 shares; 2025Q2: 10,239 shares; 2025Q3: 11,694 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,133 shares; 2026Q2: 13,833 shares 13,833$15.7M0.67%+3,700Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,266 shares; 2024Q4: 13,705 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,092 shares; 2025Q3: 83,630 shares; 2025Q4: 11,228 shares; 2026Q1: 27,344 shares; 2026Q2: 27,801 shares 27,801$15.6M0.67%+457Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,974 shares; 2024Q4: 19,974 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,015 shares; 2026Q1: 26,981 shares; 2026Q2: 20,960 shares 20,960$15.2M0.65%-6,021Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,003 shares; 2024Q4: 70,099 shares; 2025Q1: 100,470 shares; 2025Q2: 165,947 shares; 2025Q3: 160,966 shares; 2025Q4: 96,968 shares; 2026Q1: 207,098 shares; 2026Q2: 206,068 shares 206,068$14.9M0.64%-1,030Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 419,767 shares; 2025Q4: 77,916 shares; 2026Q1: 127,421 shares; 2026Q2: 124,808 shares 124,808$14.9M0.64%-2,613Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,196 shares; 2026Q1: 30,978 shares; 2026Q2: 33,606 shares 33,606$14.3M0.61%+2,628Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,955 shares; 2024Q4: 60,534 shares; 2025Q1: 33,710 shares; 2025Q2: 30,650 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,785 shares; 2026Q1: 61,512 shares; 2026Q2: 72,951 shares 72,951$14.3M0.61%+11,439Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,056 shares; 2026Q2: 85,223 shares 85,223$14.2M0.61%+1,167Timeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,317 shares 11,317$14.2M0.61%new
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,762 shares; 2024Q4: 23,024 shares; 2025Q1: 12,033 shares; 2025Q2: 10,895 shares; 2025Q3: 19,253 shares; 2025Q4: 33,848 shares; 2026Q1: 12,961 shares; 2026Q2: 22,293 shares 22,293$14.1M0.6%+9,332Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,759 shares; 2026Q2: 76,701 shares 76,701$13.7M0.58%+74,942Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,001 shares; 2024Q4: 130,001 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,073 shares; 2025Q4: 40,174 shares; 2026Q1: 45,475 shares; 2026Q2: 46,997 shares 46,997$13.6M0.58%+1,522Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,097 shares; 2026Q2: 97,919 shares 97,919$13.4M0.57%+75,822Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,679 shares; 2024Q4: 71,548 shares; 2025Q1: 126,926 shares; 2025Q2: 116,811 shares; 2025Q3: 177,634 shares; 2025Q4: 59,417 shares; 2026Q1: 111,124 shares; 2026Q2: 82,032 shares 82,032$12.9M0.55%-29,092Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,078 shares; 2024Q4: 34,014 shares; 2025Q1: 161,977 shares; 2025Q2: 126,089 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 122,089 shares; 2026Q1: 109,760 shares; 2026Q2: 53,786 shares 53,786$12.3M0.53%-55,974Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,275 shares; 2024Q4: 106,779 shares; 2025Q1: 16,100 shares; 2025Q2: 18,958 shares; 2025Q3: 31,555 shares; 2025Q4: 32,146 shares; 2026Q1: 13,071 shares; 2026Q2: 32,605 shares 32,605$12.2M0.52%+19,534Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,749 shares; 2024Q4: 50,947 shares; 2025Q1: 24,085 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,522 shares; 2026Q1: 77,298 shares; 2026Q2: 67,685 shares 67,685$12.2M0.52%-9,613Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,153 shares; 2026Q2: 26,321 shares 26,321$12.1M0.52%+10,168Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,920 shares; 2026Q1: 119,632 shares; 2026Q2: 116,273 shares 116,273$11.8M0.51%-3,359Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 158,161 shares 158,161$11.8M0.51%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,554 shares; 2024Q4: 40,027 shares; 2025Q1: 42,986 shares; 2025Q2: 33,161 shares; 2025Q3: 37,534 shares; 2025Q4: 50,330 shares; 2026Q1: 69,585 shares; 2026Q2: 60,494 shares 60,494$11.7M0.5%-9,091Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,520 shares; 2025Q2: 57,498 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,597 shares; 2026Q1: 57,391 shares; 2026Q2: 59,929 shares 59,929$11.7M0.5%+2,538Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,596 shares; 2024Q4: 35,653 shares; 2025Q1: 48,114 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 242,204 shares; 2026Q2: 233,788 shares 233,788$11.5M0.49%-8,416Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 438,343 shares; 2026Q2: 803,067 shares 803,067$10.7M0.46%+364,724Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 151,421 shares; 2026Q1: 145,443 shares; 2026Q2: 135,989 shares 135,989$10.6M0.45%-9,454Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,990 shares; 2024Q4: 49,171 shares; 2025Q1: 49,429 shares; 2025Q2: 39,152 shares; 2025Q3: 135,631 shares; 2025Q4: 147,769 shares; 2026Q1: 135,546 shares; 2026Q2: 113,690 shares 113,690$10.1M0.43%-21,856Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,294 shares; 2024Q4: 26,680 shares; 2025Q1: 55,549 shares; 2025Q2: 57,935 shares; 2025Q3: 70,830 shares; 2025Q4: 73,720 shares; 2026Q1: 74,959 shares; 2026Q2: 64,828 shares 64,828$9.82M0.42%-10,131Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,104 shares; 2026Q2: 78,207 shares 78,207$9.63M0.41%+5,103Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,738 shares; 2026Q2: 15,583 shares 15,583$9.61M0.41%+5,845Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,638 shares 110,638$9.36M0.4%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,952 shares; 2024Q4: 182,758 shares; 2025Q1: 200,125 shares; 2025Q2: 46,034 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,584 shares; 2026Q1: 87,754 shares; 2026Q2: 106,459 shares 106,459$9.22M0.39%+18,705Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,739 shares; 2026Q2: 241,648 shares 241,648$8.56M0.37%+182,909Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$8.41M0.36%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,652 shares; 2024Q4: 170,507 shares; 2025Q1: 260,422 shares; 2025Q2: 199,875 shares; 2025Q3: 52,259 shares; 2025Q4: 188,474 shares; 2026Q1: 166,048 shares; 2026Q2: 98,165 shares 98,165$8.31M0.36%-67,883Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,319 shares; 2024Q4: 16,041 shares; 2025Q1: 34,521 shares; 2025Q2: 39,226 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,850 shares; 2026Q1: 46,153 shares; 2026Q2: 31,851 shares 31,851$8.29M0.35%-14,302Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,655 shares; 2024Q4: 66,808 shares; 2025Q1: 67,929 shares; 2025Q2: 88,654 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172,971 shares; 2026Q1: 96,923 shares; 2026Q2: 87,336 shares 87,336$8.01M0.34%-9,587Timeline
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 202,489 shares; 2025Q3: 239,457 shares; 2025Q4: 278,020 shares; 2026Q1: 145,640 shares; 2026Q2: 183,541 shares 183,541$7.9M0.34%+37,901Timeline
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 136,350 shares 136,350$7.55M0.32%new
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,605 shares; 2026Q2: 44,777 shares 44,777$7.26M0.31%-30,828Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,029 shares; 2024Q4: 23,029 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,603 shares; 2025Q3: 25,974 shares; 2025Q4: 34,670 shares; 2026Q1: 40,959 shares; 2026Q2: 46,269 shares 46,269$7.25M0.31%+5,310Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,197 shares; 2024Q4: 154,293 shares; 2025Q1: 211,735 shares; 2025Q2: 192,936 shares; 2025Q3: 253,849 shares; 2025Q4: 139,678 shares; 2026Q1: 89,414 shares; 2026Q2: 56,781 shares 56,781$6.71M0.29%-32,633Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,623 shares; 2026Q2: 3,926 shares 3,926$6.66M0.28%+1,303Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,789 shares; 2024Q4: 111,265 shares; 2025Q1: 78,691 shares; 2025Q2: 73,547 shares; 2025Q3: 166,822 shares; 2025Q4: 160,505 shares; 2026Q1: 183,301 shares; 2026Q2: 114,784 shares 114,784$6.27M0.27%-68,517Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,549 shares; 2025Q2: 12,716 shares; 2025Q3: 13,966 shares; 2025Q4: 13,650 shares; 2026Q1: 13,083 shares; 2026Q2: 4,181 shares 4,181$5.78M0.25%-8,902Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 202,286 shares; 2025Q3: 510,895 shares; 2025Q4: 329,452 shares; 2026Q1: 181,047 shares; 2026Q2: 163,000 shares 163,000$5.54M0.24%-18,047Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,316 shares; 2024Q4: 48,504 shares; 2025Q1: 46,662 shares; 2025Q2: 34,461 shares; 2025Q3: 90,413 shares; 2025Q4: 63,112 shares; 2026Q1: 60,578 shares; 2026Q2: 38,707 shares 38,707$5.14M0.22%-21,871Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,090 shares; 2024Q4: 10,090 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,895 shares; 2026Q1: 38,160 shares; 2026Q2: 34,190 shares 34,190$4.89M0.21%-3,970Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,329 shares; 2024Q4: 77,577 shares; 2025Q1: 88,073 shares; 2025Q2: 22,648 shares; 2025Q3: 52,836 shares; 2025Q4: 25,704 shares; 2026Q1: 80,311 shares; 2026Q2: 36,205 shares 36,205$4.76M0.2%-44,106Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,325 shares; 2024Q4: 33,916 shares; 2025Q1: 48,797 shares; 2025Q2: 23,991 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,939 shares; 2026Q1: 16,559 shares; 2026Q2: 6,410 shares 6,410$4.62M0.2%-10,149Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,559 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 191,531 shares 191,531$4.59M0.2%newTimeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,970 shares; 2024Q4: 42,671 shares; 2025Q1: 56,501 shares; 2025Q2: 50,319 shares; 2025Q3: 76,787 shares; 2025Q4: 50,143 shares; 2026Q1: 15,786 shares; 2026Q2: 14,600 shares 14,600$4.36M0.19%-1,186Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,995 shares; 2024Q4: 199,391 shares; 2025Q1: 363,611 shares; 2025Q2: 393,242 shares; 2025Q3: 470,863 shares; 2025Q4: 384,378 shares; 2026Q1: 247,655 shares; 2026Q2: 92,823 shares 92,823$4.29M0.18%-154,832Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 102,300 shares 102,300$4.27M0.18%newTimeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,403 shares; 2024Q4: 146,936 shares; 2025Q1: 206,105 shares; 2025Q2: 186,014 shares; 2025Q3: 235,282 shares; 2025Q4: 172,643 shares; 2026Q1: 144,310 shares; 2026Q2: 60,057 shares 60,057$4.19M0.18%-84,253Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,999 shares; 2026Q1: 17,875 shares; 2026Q2: 5,958 shares 5,958$3.72M0.16%-11,917Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 137,881 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,377 shares; 2026Q1: 132,195 shares; 2026Q2: 163,592 shares 163,592$3.59M0.15%+31,397Timeline
GRPNGROUPON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190,977 shares; 2025Q4: 82,258 shares; 2026Q1: 102,118 shares; 2026Q2: 147,246 shares 147,246$3.54M0.15%+45,128Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,279 shares; 2026Q1: 90,258 shares; 2026Q2: 67,842 shares 67,842$3.54M0.15%-22,416Timeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,906 shares; 2026Q1: 51,151 shares; 2026Q2: 70,233 shares 70,233$3.48M0.15%+19,082Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,452 shares; 2024Q4: 73,059 shares; 2025Q1: 134,519 shares; 2025Q2: 125,303 shares; 2025Q3: 71,458 shares; 2025Q4: 65,748 shares; 2026Q1: 11,266 shares; 2026Q2: 30,651 shares 30,651$3.48M0.15%+19,385Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 344,636 shares; 2024Q4: 308,416 shares; 2025Q1: 301,748 shares; 2025Q2: 193,202 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 148,214 shares; 2026Q1: 142,195 shares; 2026Q2: 30,763 shares 30,763$3.46M0.15%-111,432Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,718 shares 16,718$3.35M0.14%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,363 shares; 2026Q2: 78,046 shares 78,046$3.31M0.14%+7,683Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,272 shares; 2024Q4: 45,471 shares; 2025Q1: 64,127 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,245 shares; 2026Q2: 34,009 shares 34,009$3.22M0.14%-26,236Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,697 shares; 2026Q2: 11,807 shares 11,807$3.19M0.14%+7,110Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,318 shares 1,318$3M0.13%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,783 shares; 2024Q4: 165,490 shares; 2025Q1: 351,726 shares; 2025Q2: 254,772 shares; 2025Q3: 491,823 shares; 2025Q4: 150,832 shares; 2026Q1: 88,085 shares; 2026Q2: 104,309 shares 104,309$2.94M0.13%+16,224Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,161 shares; 2024Q4: 15,161 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,886 shares 2,886$2.92M0.12%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,347 shares; 2024Q4: 74,802 shares; 2025Q1: 64,109 shares; 2025Q2: 64,663 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,250 shares; 2026Q1: 20,673 shares; 2026Q2: 23,115 shares 23,115$2.88M0.12%+2,442Timeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 367,324 shares; 2025Q4: 399,081 shares; 2026Q1: 233,138 shares; 2026Q2: 221,801 shares 221,801$2.83M0.12%-11,337Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,639 shares; 2024Q4: 80,639 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 47,298 shares; 2026Q2: 35,389 shares 35,389$2.79M0.12%-11,909Timeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,599 shares; 2024Q4: 15,599 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,821 shares 36,821$2.77M0.12%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,635 shares; 2025Q2: 89,290 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,279 shares; 2026Q1: 151,463 shares; 2026Q2: 61,349 shares 61,349$2.62M0.11%-90,114Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,969 shares; 2024Q4: 13,105 shares; 2025Q1: 13,432 shares; 2025Q2: 16,322 shares; 2025Q3: 14,202 shares; 2025Q4: 10,065 shares; 2026Q1: 38,016 shares; 2026Q2: 9,816 shares 9,816$2.56M0.11%-28,200Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,543 shares; 2024Q4: 114,284 shares; 2025Q1: 217,830 shares; 2025Q2: 168,757 shares; 2025Q3: 275,800 shares; 2025Q4: 148,429 shares; 2026Q1: 64,017 shares; 2026Q2: 29,011 shares 29,011$2.42M0.1%-35,006Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,112 shares; 2025Q2: 44,548 shares; 2025Q3: 50,408 shares; 2025Q4: 57,421 shares; 2026Q1: 26,109 shares; 2026Q2: 12,115 shares 12,115$2.31M0.1%-13,994Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,476 shares 19,476$2.21M0.09%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,345 shares; 2024Q4: 34,345 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,563 shares 6,563$2.15M0.09%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,528 shares; 2024Q4: 161,615 shares; 2025Q1: 313,899 shares; 2025Q2: 176,957 shares; 2025Q3: 157,290 shares; 2025Q4: 71,722 shares; 2026Q1: 72,303 shares; 2026Q2: 11,892 shares 11,892$2.02M0.09%-60,411Timeline
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,584 shares; 2026Q2: 17,504 shares 17,504$1.97M0.08%-40,080Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,115 shares; 2024Q4: 66,082 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,974 shares; 2025Q4: 20,211 shares; 2026Q1: 11,065 shares; 2026Q2: 5,607 shares 5,607$1.92M0.08%-5,458Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,541 shares 2,541$1.92M0.08%newTimeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,415 shares; 2026Q2: 12,851 shares 12,851$1.83M0.08%-38,564Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,494 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,901 shares; 2026Q1: 38,627 shares; 2026Q2: 5,950 shares 5,950$1.77M0.08%-32,677Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,075 shares 9,075$1.67M0.07%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,724 shares; 2024Q4: 24,500 shares; 2025Q1: 57,960 shares; 2025Q2: 40,526 shares; 2025Q3: 49,595 shares; 2025Q4: 28,334 shares; 2026Q1: 19,448 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.66M0.07%-15,448Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,556 shares; 2026Q1: 12,841 shares; 2026Q2: 4,193 shares 4,193$1.65M0.07%-8,648Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,132 shares 47,132$1.59M0.07%newTimeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 143,508 shares; 2026Q2: 24,944 shares 24,944$1.53M0.07%-118,564Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,393 shares; 2026Q2: 14,587 shares 14,587$1.45M0.06%-6,806Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 136,732 shares; 2025Q3: 19,146 shares; 2025Q4: 95,550 shares; 2026Q1: 15,950 shares; 2026Q2: 4,122 shares 4,122$1.38M0.06%-11,828Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 19,320 shares; 2026Q2: 16,578 shares 16,578$1.18M0.05%-2,742Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,315 shares 3,315$1.1M0.05%newTimeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,135 shares; 2024Q4: 25,609 shares; 2025Q1: 25,128 shares; 2025Q2: 25,128 shares; 2025Q3: 55,602 shares; 2025Q4: 19,554 shares; 2026Q1: 13,704 shares; 2026Q2: 12,329 shares 12,329$893K0.04%-1,375Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,178 shares 11,178$847K0.04%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,205 shares 4,205$705K0.03%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 653 shares 653$611K0.03%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,791 shares; 2024Q4: 117,834 shares; 2025Q1: 51,476 shares; 2025Q2: 54,057 shares; 2025Q3: 87,000 shares; 2025Q4: 54,250 shares; 2026Q1: 144,772 shares; 2026Q2: 7,707 shares 7,707$559K0.02%-137,065Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,175 shares; 2026Q2: 1,656 shares 1,656$521K0.02%-6,519Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,750 shares; 2025Q3: 14,250 shares; 2025Q4: 23,500 shares; 2026Q1: 20,930 shares; 2026Q2: 3,783 shares 3,783$429K0.02%-17,147Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,017 shares; 2024Q4: 61,017 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 318,276 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,130 shares; 2026Q2: 1,071 shares 1,071$378K0.02%-59Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,402 shares 2,402$352K0.02%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,159 shares 2,159$247K0.01%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,686 shares; 2024Q4: 88,686 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,975 shares 1,975$232K0.01%newTimeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,042 shares; 2025Q1: 70,738 shares; 2025Q2: 81,480 shares; 2025Q3: 114,889 shares; 2025Q4: 35,399 shares; 2026Q1: 4,691 shares; 2026Q2: 1,921 shares 1,921$230K0.01%-2,770Timeline
ECXWWECARX HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$2K<0.01%newTimeline
SDSTWSTARDUST PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,666 shares 16,666$1.85K<0.01%newTimeline
PDYNWPALLADYNE AI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.25K<0.01%new
PARAWBANZAI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$490<0.01%newTimeline
CELULARITY INCCELULARITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84,919 shares 84,919$382<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC COM NEWcall158,400$13.5M+56,000
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKcall128,300$5.87Mnew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall11,000$3.93M0
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMcall28,900$3.71M0
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC Stockcall13,400$3.23Mnew
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE COMcall20,000$604Knew
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockcall1,700$417K0
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockcall4,400$391K+1,400
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHScall300$290Knew
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall1,500$219Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal35,105,000$62.1M+22,505,000
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTDCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD NOTE6/1principal32,100,000$53.5Mnew
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 6/1principal35,622,000$45.2Mnew
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.250% 5/1principal29,787,000$43.6Mnew
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal35,542,000$35Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal28,648,000$34.4M-150,000
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal24,602,000$30.1M-9,425,000
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal19,789,000$29.1M-180,000
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Convertibleprincipal23,477,000$28.5M-193,000
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC NOTE 12/0principal19,876,000$28.2M-1,395,000
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal19,985,000$26.5M0
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal25,136,000$25.9M-3,743,000
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.375% 5/0principal22,909,000$25.7M+8,970,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal12,701,000$22.8M-7,762,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal20,536,000$22.1M-7,704,000
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP NOTE 4/0principal20,713,000$21.2Mnew
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal21,228,000$21.2M+4,350,000
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 3.625% 1/1principal17,628,000$19.7Mnew
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.250% 5/3principal16,526,000$18.1Mnew
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 1/1principal15,754,000$17.8Mnew
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP DBCV 1.875% 3/1principal17,072,000$16.6Mnew
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC NOTE 3/1principal14,359,000$16.3Mnew
ECHOSTAR CORPECHOSTAR CORP NOTE 3.875%11/3principal4,926,000$15.4Mnew
APPLIED DIGITAL CORPAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP NOTE 2.750% 6/0principal3,550,000$15.1Mnew
QFIN HOLDINGS INCQFIN HOLDINGS INC CNVprincipal16,794,000$14.9Mnew
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal11,442,000$14.2M0
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal14,045,000$13.8M0
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.250% 6/1principal14,625,000$13.4M+8,500,000
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal13,258,000$12.7M-4,693,000
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal8,354,000$12.2M+1,185,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 5/1principal10,411,000$12Mnew
CLEANSPARK INCCLEANSPARK INC NOTE 6/1principal8,500,000$11.1Mnew
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP CNVprincipal8,662,000$10.4M0
MERIT MED SYS INCMERIT MED SYS INC NOTE 3.000% 2/0principal9,396,000$10.2Mnew
ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN Convertibleprincipal8,452,000$10.1Mnew
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC NOTE 1.250%11/0principal10,503,000$10.1M0
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal9,985,000$10.1M+1,842,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal8,491,000$9.6M-358,000
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal8,437,000$8.65M+901,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 3/1principal7,400,000$7.58Mnew
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal5,828,000$6.46M0
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal5,636,000$5.9M0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal5,579,000$5.61M0
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal5,127,000$4.77M0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal3,830,000$4.64M+1,354,000
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal4,551,000$4.51Mnew
BILL HOLDINGS INCBILL HOLDINGS INC NOTE 4/0principal4,901,000$4.24M+3,901,000
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal4,154,000$4.2M0
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 2.250% 6/0principal4,402,000$4.19M0
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal3,750,000$3.51M0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal3,500,000$3.45Mnew
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC CNVprincipal3,659,000$3.26M0
SNAP INCSNAP INC Convertibleprincipal3,795,000$3.1M0
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal2,500,000$2.37M0
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal1,750,000$2.35M0
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal2,236,000$2.3M-3,064,000
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS NOTE 7/0principal2,500,000$2.28Mnew
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Convertibleprincipal1,400,000$1.74M0
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal1,500,000$1.48M0
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125%10/0principal1,438,000$1.47M0
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC NOTE 11/1principal450,000$443K-2,793,000

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW52,368,000$58.8Mprincipal
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC24,831,000$21.9Mprincipal
NIO INCNIO INC20,388,000$21.3Mprincipal
Nexxen International LTDNexxen International LTD2,149,845$14Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC93,097$11Mshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP185,993$10.2Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP23,500$8.7Mcall
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC172,956$6.07Mshares
SYNAPTICS INCSYNAPTICS INC5,879,000$6.05Mprincipal
RIOT PLATFORMS INCRIOT PLATFORMS INC5,225,000$6.04Mprincipal
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC4,842,000$5.33Mprincipal
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC5,160,000$4.98Mprincipal
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP62,589$4.86Mshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS52,000$3.51Mshares
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC2,950,000$3.38Mprincipal
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTD334,349$3.21Mshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC20,000$2.82Mshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW86,962$2.62Mshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC57,500$2.53Mshares
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTD250,000$2.5Mshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP66,216$2.39Mshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC12,500$1.98Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES18,304$1.88Mshares
STNESTONECO LTD130,000$1.84Mshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.36,900$1.81Mcall
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC12,396$1.73Mshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC11,500$1.56Mshares
EVTCEVERTEC INC50,000$1.41Mshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC10,000$1.22Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC27,597$1.17Mshares
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP24,252$1.09Mshares
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP894,000$989Kprincipal
ADBEADOBE INC4,000$972Kshares
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORP40,000$964Kshares
TREXTREX INC11,972$436Kshares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO40,460$402Kshares
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP330,000$333Kprincipal

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000908834-26-000412 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000908834-26-000442 addednew holdings2026-08-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR/A 0000908834-26-000442 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-26-000412 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000908834-26-000288 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-06-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-26-000236 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-26-000082 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-25-000343 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-25-000251 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-25-000174 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-25-000076 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-24-000334 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-24-000194 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-24-000131 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-24-000086 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-23-000162 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000908834-23-000104 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001175707-23-000145 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001175707-23-000078 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-019795 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-015937 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-010699 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-22-009155 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-004471 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-014956 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-010736 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-006965 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-001920 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-009610 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-007118 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-004638 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-001409 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-007150 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-005229 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-003537 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-001133 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-18-007102 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-18-005455 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-18-003728 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-006991 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-042559 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-031922 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-020494 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-007657 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-086668 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-076666 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-065559 Quarter ended 2013-12-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-053082 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-041360 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-032310 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-020475 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-007230 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-14-042475 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-042345 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-032606 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set