Skip to content

Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1535784, LONDON, United Kingdom

Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd reported $2,020,552,300 across 191 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000908834-26-000082

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.02B
Holdings
191
Top 10 weight
20.46%
New
109
Sold out
80

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLnew+203,838$63.8M
AMZNnew+239,824$55.4M
MFCadded+607,972$22.1M
MRKnew+205,371$21.6M
STLDnew+122,089$20.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPGIreduced-2,438,336-$1.27B
TMOreduced-289,518-$168M
NOWreduced-579,947-$88.8M
GOOGexited-318,276-$77.4M
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/Sexited-211,600-$46.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000908834-26-000082, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,970,187,816, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 567,051 shares; 2024Q4: 597,619 shares; 2025Q1: 196,707 shares; 2025Q2: 470,943 shares; 2025Q3: 420,274 shares; 2025Q4: 410,087 shares 410,087$76.5M3.88%-10,187Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,222 shares; 2024Q4: 65,401 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,036 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 203,838 shares 203,838$63.8M3.24%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,561 shares; 2024Q4: 299,788 shares; 2025Q1: 224,273 shares; 2025Q2: 265,434 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 239,824 shares 239,824$55.4M2.81%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 330,718 shares; 2024Q4: 225,774 shares; 2025Q1: 357,783 shares; 2025Q2: 354,510 shares; 2025Q3: 392,872 shares; 2025Q4: 335,543 shares 335,543$26.9M1.37%-57,329Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,337 shares; 2024Q4: 33,719 shares; 2025Q1: 55,624 shares; 2025Q2: 57,436 shares; 2025Q3: 78,483 shares; 2025Q4: 102,093 shares 102,093$26.8M1.36%+23,610Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,459 shares; 2024Q4: 51,341 shares; 2025Q1: 37,471 shares; 2025Q2: 33,814 shares; 2025Q3: 335,470 shares; 2025Q4: 45,952 shares 45,952$26.6M1.35%-289,518Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 232,320 shares; 2025Q2: 137,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 687,972 shares 687,972$25M1.27%+607,972Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,327 shares; 2024Q4: 54,990 shares; 2025Q1: 242,154 shares; 2025Q2: 132,147 shares; 2025Q3: 240,824 shares; 2025Q4: 241,008 shares 241,008$24.8M1.26%+184Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,117 shares; 2024Q4: 28,115 shares; 2025Q1: 23,209 shares; 2025Q2: 36,031 shares; 2025Q3: 2,485,785 shares; 2025Q4: 47,449 shares 47,449$24.8M1.26%-2,438,336Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,493 shares; 2024Q4: 179,142 shares; 2025Q1: 124,288 shares; 2025Q2: 94,918 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 205,371 shares 205,371$21.6M1.1%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,078 shares; 2024Q4: 34,014 shares; 2025Q1: 161,977 shares; 2025Q2: 126,089 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 122,089 shares 122,089$20.7M1.05%newTimeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,197 shares; 2024Q4: 154,293 shares; 2025Q1: 211,735 shares; 2025Q2: 192,936 shares; 2025Q3: 253,849 shares; 2025Q4: 139,678 shares 139,678$19M0.97%-114,171Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 344,636 shares; 2024Q4: 308,416 shares; 2025Q1: 301,748 shares; 2025Q2: 193,202 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 148,214 shares 148,214$17.4M0.88%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,425 shares; 2025Q1: 23,598 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,195 shares 16,195$17.4M0.88%newTimeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,403 shares; 2024Q4: 146,936 shares; 2025Q1: 206,105 shares; 2025Q2: 186,014 shares; 2025Q3: 235,282 shares; 2025Q4: 172,643 shares 172,643$16.5M0.84%-62,639Timeline
PRAXAIR INCPRAXAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,224 shares; 2025Q1: 28,521 shares; 2025Q2: 30,326 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,574 shares 38,574$16.4M0.83%new
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 852,402 shares 852,402$16.4M0.83%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,999 shares 20,999$16.2M0.82%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,762 shares; 2024Q4: 23,024 shares; 2025Q1: 12,033 shares; 2025Q2: 10,895 shares; 2025Q3: 19,253 shares; 2025Q4: 33,848 shares 33,848$15.8M0.8%+14,595Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,275 shares; 2024Q4: 106,779 shares; 2025Q1: 16,100 shares; 2025Q2: 18,958 shares; 2025Q3: 31,555 shares; 2025Q4: 32,146 shares 32,146$15.5M0.79%+591Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 136,732 shares; 2025Q3: 19,146 shares; 2025Q4: 95,550 shares 95,550$15.5M0.79%+76,404Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,749 shares; 2024Q4: 50,947 shares; 2025Q1: 24,085 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,522 shares 67,522$15.1M0.77%newTimeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,995 shares; 2024Q4: 199,391 shares; 2025Q1: 363,611 shares; 2025Q2: 393,242 shares; 2025Q3: 470,863 shares; 2025Q4: 384,378 shares 384,378$14.9M0.75%-86,485Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,062 shares; 2024Q4: 58,317 shares; 2025Q1: 32,114 shares; 2025Q2: 88,328 shares; 2025Q3: 53,907 shares; 2025Q4: 68,854 shares 68,854$14.7M0.75%+14,947Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,990 shares; 2024Q4: 49,171 shares; 2025Q1: 49,429 shares; 2025Q2: 39,152 shares; 2025Q3: 135,631 shares; 2025Q4: 147,769 shares 147,769$14.7M0.75%+12,138Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,641 shares; 2024Q4: 69,641 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 113,725 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,438 shares 42,438$14.7M0.75%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 151,421 shares 151,421$14.5M0.74%+113,921Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,275 shares; 2024Q4: 132,228 shares; 2025Q1: 75,689 shares; 2025Q2: 23,595 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,947 shares 66,947$14.2M0.72%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,520 shares; 2025Q2: 57,498 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,597 shares 47,597$14.1M0.72%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,470 shares 63,470$13.9M0.71%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,655 shares; 2024Q4: 66,808 shares; 2025Q1: 67,929 shares; 2025Q2: 88,654 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172,971 shares 172,971$13.7M0.69%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,635 shares; 2025Q2: 89,290 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,279 shares 143,279$13.7M0.69%newTimeline
Nexxen International LTDNexxen International LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,180,001 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,054,575 shares 2,054,575$13.4M0.68%new
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,807 shares; 2024Q4: 75,729 shares; 2025Q1: 176,968 shares; 2025Q2: 505,502 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 369,922 shares 369,922$13.4M0.68%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,865 shares; 2025Q1: 15,178 shares; 2025Q2: 39,098 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,291 shares 72,291$13.3M0.68%newTimeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,904 shares; 2024Q4: 20,482 shares; 2025Q1: 38,467 shares; 2025Q2: 35,104 shares; 2025Q3: 145,558 shares; 2025Q4: 54,162 shares 54,162$13.2M0.67%-91,396Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,112 shares; 2025Q2: 44,548 shares; 2025Q3: 50,408 shares; 2025Q4: 57,421 shares 57,421$13.1M0.67%+7,013Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,733 shares; 2024Q4: 46,733 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,409 shares 61,409$12.7M0.65%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,753 shares; 2024Q4: 73,172 shares; 2025Q1: 104,566 shares; 2025Q2: 38,331 shares; 2025Q3: 46,472 shares; 2025Q4: 40,446 shares 40,446$12.6M0.64%-6,026Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,652 shares; 2024Q4: 170,507 shares; 2025Q1: 260,422 shares; 2025Q2: 199,875 shares; 2025Q3: 52,259 shares; 2025Q4: 188,474 shares 188,474$12.6M0.64%+136,215Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,549 shares; 2025Q2: 12,716 shares; 2025Q3: 13,966 shares; 2025Q4: 13,650 shares 13,650$12.4M0.63%-316Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 609,411 shares; 2024Q4: 450,049 shares; 2025Q1: 646,997 shares; 2025Q2: 307,361 shares; 2025Q3: 268,461 shares; 2025Q4: 237,693 shares 237,693$12.3M0.63%-30,768Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 202,286 shares; 2025Q3: 510,895 shares; 2025Q4: 329,452 shares 329,452$12.2M0.62%-181,443Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,974 shares; 2024Q4: 19,974 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,015 shares 47,015$12.1M0.61%newTimeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,460 shares 58,460$12M0.61%newTimeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,970 shares; 2024Q4: 42,671 shares; 2025Q1: 56,501 shares; 2025Q2: 50,319 shares; 2025Q3: 76,787 shares; 2025Q4: 50,143 shares 50,143$11.8M0.6%-26,644Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,452 shares; 2024Q4: 73,059 shares; 2025Q1: 134,519 shares; 2025Q2: 125,303 shares; 2025Q3: 71,458 shares; 2025Q4: 65,748 shares 65,748$11.5M0.58%-5,710Timeline
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 202,489 shares; 2025Q3: 239,457 shares; 2025Q4: 278,020 shares 278,020$11.4M0.58%+38,563Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,554 shares; 2024Q4: 40,027 shares; 2025Q1: 42,986 shares; 2025Q2: 33,161 shares; 2025Q3: 37,534 shares; 2025Q4: 50,330 shares 50,330$11.3M0.58%+12,796Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,294 shares; 2024Q4: 26,680 shares; 2025Q1: 55,549 shares; 2025Q2: 57,935 shares; 2025Q3: 70,830 shares; 2025Q4: 73,720 shares 73,720$11.3M0.57%+2,890Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,692 shares; 2024Q4: 247,836 shares; 2025Q1: 533,697 shares; 2025Q2: 454,632 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 891,031 shares 891,031$11.1M0.57%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,920 shares 119,920$11M0.56%newTimeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,543 shares; 2024Q4: 114,284 shares; 2025Q1: 217,830 shares; 2025Q2: 168,757 shares; 2025Q3: 275,800 shares; 2025Q4: 148,429 shares 148,429$10.9M0.56%-127,371Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,001 shares; 2024Q4: 130,001 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,073 shares; 2025Q4: 40,174 shares 40,174$10.9M0.55%+4,101Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,494 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,901 shares 116,901$9.93M0.5%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,096 shares; 2025Q3: 61,427 shares; 2025Q4: 36,217 shares 36,217$9.46M0.48%-25,210Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,029 shares; 2024Q4: 23,029 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,603 shares; 2025Q3: 25,974 shares; 2025Q4: 34,670 shares 34,670$9.18M0.47%+8,696Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,139 shares; 2024Q4: 74,093 shares; 2025Q1: 14,979 shares; 2025Q2: 19,052 shares; 2025Q3: 55,477 shares; 2025Q4: 20,415 shares 20,415$9.18M0.47%-35,062Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,166 shares; 2025Q2: 18,988 shares; 2025Q3: 22,486 shares; 2025Q4: 23,484 shares 23,484$9.14M0.46%+998Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,154 shares; 2024Q4: 99,073 shares; 2025Q1: 70,327 shares; 2025Q2: 58,901 shares; 2025Q3: 120,703 shares; 2025Q4: 69,858 shares 69,858$8.79M0.45%-50,845Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,679 shares; 2024Q4: 71,548 shares; 2025Q1: 126,926 shares; 2025Q2: 116,811 shares; 2025Q3: 177,634 shares; 2025Q4: 59,417 shares 59,417$8.61M0.44%-118,217Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,316 shares; 2024Q4: 48,504 shares; 2025Q1: 46,662 shares; 2025Q2: 34,461 shares; 2025Q3: 90,413 shares; 2025Q4: 63,112 shares 63,112$8.59M0.44%-27,301Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,725 shares; 2025Q2: 49,546 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,096 shares 88,096$8.04M0.41%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,003 shares; 2024Q4: 70,099 shares; 2025Q1: 100,470 shares; 2025Q2: 165,947 shares; 2025Q3: 160,966 shares; 2025Q4: 96,968 shares 96,968$7.92M0.4%-63,998Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 628,652 shares; 2025Q4: 48,705 shares 48,705$7.46M0.38%-579,947Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,955 shares; 2024Q4: 60,534 shares; 2025Q1: 33,710 shares; 2025Q2: 30,650 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,785 shares 60,785$7.46M0.38%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,528 shares; 2024Q4: 161,615 shares; 2025Q1: 313,899 shares; 2025Q2: 176,957 shares; 2025Q3: 157,290 shares; 2025Q4: 71,722 shares 71,722$7.31M0.37%-85,568Timeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 367,324 shares; 2025Q4: 399,081 shares 399,081$7.24M0.37%+31,757Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,115 shares; 2024Q4: 66,082 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,974 shares; 2025Q4: 20,211 shares 20,211$7.09M0.36%+7,237Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 419,767 shares; 2025Q4: 77,916 shares 77,916$6.79M0.34%-341,851Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,325 shares; 2024Q4: 33,916 shares; 2025Q1: 48,797 shares; 2025Q2: 23,991 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,939 shares 15,939$6.73M0.34%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,618 shares; 2024Q4: 146,447 shares; 2025Q1: 88,399 shares; 2025Q2: 56,090 shares; 2025Q3: 105,899 shares; 2025Q4: 76,763 shares 76,763$6.69M0.34%-29,136Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,969 shares; 2024Q4: 13,105 shares; 2025Q1: 13,432 shares; 2025Q2: 16,322 shares; 2025Q3: 14,202 shares; 2025Q4: 10,065 shares 10,065$6.67M0.34%-4,137Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,266 shares; 2024Q4: 13,705 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,092 shares; 2025Q3: 83,630 shares; 2025Q4: 11,228 shares 11,228$6.44M0.33%-72,402Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 136,224 shares 136,224$6.42M0.33%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,724 shares; 2024Q4: 24,500 shares; 2025Q1: 57,960 shares; 2025Q2: 40,526 shares; 2025Q3: 49,595 shares; 2025Q4: 28,334 shares 28,334$6.16M0.31%-21,261Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,783 shares; 2024Q4: 165,490 shares; 2025Q1: 351,726 shares; 2025Q2: 254,772 shares; 2025Q3: 491,823 shares; 2025Q4: 150,832 shares 150,832$5.91M0.3%-340,991Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,789 shares; 2024Q4: 111,265 shares; 2025Q1: 78,691 shares; 2025Q2: 73,547 shares; 2025Q3: 166,822 shares; 2025Q4: 160,505 shares 160,505$5.78M0.29%-6,317Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,999 shares; 2025Q1: 55,426 shares; 2025Q2: 38,667 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,571 shares 72,571$5.69M0.29%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,196 shares 17,196$5.48M0.28%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,090 shares; 2024Q4: 10,090 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,895 shares 37,895$5.14M0.26%newTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,951 shares; 2024Q4: 17,621 shares; 2025Q1: 17,714 shares; 2025Q2: 14,038 shares; 2025Q3: 163,151 shares; 2025Q4: 29,314 shares 29,314$5.14M0.26%-133,837Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,319 shares; 2024Q4: 16,041 shares; 2025Q1: 34,521 shares; 2025Q2: 39,226 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,850 shares 34,850$4.74M0.24%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares 13,500$4.72M0.24%+3,500Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,038 shares; 2024Q4: 173,038 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 196,481 shares 196,481$4.72M0.24%newTimeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 17,750 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 67,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,000 shares 52,000$4.55M0.23%newTimeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 137,881 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,377 shares 199,377$4.44M0.23%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,347 shares; 2024Q4: 74,802 shares; 2025Q1: 64,109 shares; 2025Q2: 64,663 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,250 shares 16,250$4.36M0.22%newTimeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,750 shares; 2025Q3: 14,250 shares; 2025Q4: 23,500 shares 23,500$4.26M0.22%+9,250Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,791 shares; 2024Q4: 117,834 shares; 2025Q1: 51,476 shares; 2025Q2: 54,057 shares; 2025Q3: 87,000 shares; 2025Q4: 54,250 shares 54,250$4.2M0.21%-32,750Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,786 shares; 2024Q4: 23,881 shares; 2025Q1: 39,702 shares; 2025Q2: 40,168 shares; 2025Q3: 126,989 shares; 2025Q4: 21,634 shares 21,634$3.85M0.2%-105,355Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,952 shares; 2024Q4: 182,758 shares; 2025Q1: 200,125 shares; 2025Q2: 46,034 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,584 shares 50,584$3.72M0.19%newTimeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,042 shares; 2025Q1: 70,738 shares; 2025Q2: 81,480 shares; 2025Q3: 114,889 shares; 2025Q4: 35,399 shares 35,399$3.69M0.19%-79,490Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,828 shares; 2025Q4: 40,493 shares 40,493$3.61M0.18%-25,335Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,667 shares; 2024Q4: 39,643 shares; 2025Q1: 162,643 shares; 2025Q2: 31,888 shares; 2025Q3: 31,888 shares; 2025Q4: 50,769 shares 50,769$3.55M0.18%+18,881Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,786 shares; 2024Q4: 73,011 shares; 2025Q1: 113,580 shares; 2025Q2: 32,399 shares; 2025Q3: 43,476 shares; 2025Q4: 33,877 shares 33,877$3.53M0.18%-9,599Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,910 shares; 2024Q4: 256,944 shares; 2025Q1: 185,222 shares; 2025Q2: 145,323 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,898 shares 104,898$3.52M0.18%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.51M0.18%0Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,639 shares; 2024Q4: 80,639 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares 36,000$3.5M0.18%newTimeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,031 shares; 2024Q4: 39,175 shares; 2025Q1: 44,274 shares; 2025Q2: 44,240 shares; 2025Q3: 99,891 shares; 2025Q4: 82,266 shares 82,266$3.45M0.17%-17,625Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,194 shares; 2024Q4: 197,427 shares; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,500 shares; 2025Q4: 105,500 shares 105,500$3.36M0.17%+20,000Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,329 shares; 2024Q4: 77,577 shares; 2025Q1: 88,073 shares; 2025Q2: 22,648 shares; 2025Q3: 52,836 shares; 2025Q4: 25,704 shares 25,704$3.35M0.17%-27,132Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$3.28M0.17%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,293 shares; 2024Q4: 198,823 shares; 2025Q1: 111,271 shares; 2025Q2: 187,829 shares; 2025Q3: 190,898 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000$3.21M0.16%-135,898Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,750 shares; 2025Q2: 52,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares 22,000$2.81M0.14%0Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,269 shares; 2024Q4: 58,184 shares; 2025Q1: 49,665 shares; 2025Q2: 57,189 shares; 2025Q3: 65,523 shares; 2025Q4: 66,818 shares 66,818$2.55M0.13%+1,295Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,279 shares 47,279$2.51M0.13%newTimeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,500 shares; 2024Q4: 63,500 shares; 2025Q1: 76,000 shares; 2025Q2: 316,000 shares; 2025Q3: 377,500 shares; 2025Q4: 260,000 shares 260,000$2.51M0.13%-117,500Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,556 shares 13,556$2.5M0.13%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.45M0.12%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,188 shares; 2024Q4: 70,798 shares; 2025Q1: 82,841 shares; 2025Q2: 128,841 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,750 shares 35,750$2.33M0.12%+750Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,000 shares; 2025Q3: 69,000 shares; 2025Q4: 69,000 shares 69,000$2.26M0.11%0Timeline
EVTCEVERTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 38,750 shares; 2025Q1: 31,500 shares; 2025Q2: 94,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,000 shares 77,000$2.24M0.11%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,447 shares; 2024Q4: 194,263 shares; 2025Q1: 96,863 shares; 2025Q2: 89,278 shares; 2025Q3: 76,356 shares; 2025Q4: 17,750 shares 17,750$2.22M0.11%-58,606Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,750 shares 13,750$2.19M0.11%-3,250Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$2.18M0.11%-10,000Timeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,783 shares; 2024Q4: 253,605 shares; 2025Q1: 414,053 shares; 2025Q2: 175,538 shares; 2025Q3: 347,452 shares; 2025Q4: 58,969 shares 58,969$2.07M0.1%-288,483Timeline
VIRTVIRTU FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,500 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 78,500 shares; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares; 2025Q4: 61,000 shares 61,000$2.03M0.1%0Timeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,906 shares 35,906$1.79M0.09%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares 17,500$1.64M0.08%newTimeline
GRPNGROUPON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190,977 shares; 2025Q4: 82,258 shares 82,258$1.45M0.07%-108,719Timeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,705 shares; 2024Q4: 164,162 shares; 2025Q1: 127,501 shares; 2025Q2: 93,986 shares; 2025Q3: 23,332 shares; 2025Q4: 24,252 shares 24,252$1.13M0.06%+920Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,135 shares; 2024Q4: 25,609 shares; 2025Q1: 25,128 shares; 2025Q2: 25,128 shares; 2025Q3: 55,602 shares; 2025Q4: 19,554 shares 19,554$704K0.04%-36,048Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,565 shares; 2024Q4: 328,723 shares; 2025Q1: 611,412 shares; 2025Q2: 120,979 shares; 2025Q3: 38,925 shares; 2025Q4: 40,460 shares 40,460$609K0.03%+1,535Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall56,400$17.7Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall27,400$13.3Mnew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall102,200$9.58Mnew
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC COM NEWcall89,000$5.66Mnew
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS Stockcall97,500$2.18Mnew
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC STOKcall46,800$2.05Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal33,397,000$34.4M+30,395,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal30,038,000$32.1M+27,838,000
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Convertibleprincipal29,624,000$31.2Mnew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal27,895,000$28.7Mnew
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal24,877,000$27.3Mnew
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal22,390,000$25.4Mnew
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal27,528,000$24.7M+11,288,000
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal22,442,000$22.5Mnew
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal16,896,000$21Mnew
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal15,493,000$20.6Mnew
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC NOTE 12/0principal20,482,000$20.5Mnew
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal19,041,000$19.6Mnew
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal20,940,000$19.3Mnew
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal19,394,000$19Mnew
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 3.875%10/1principal18,088,000$17.4M+17,758,000
BILL HOLDINGS INCBILL HOLDINGS INC NOTE 4/0principal17,811,000$16.4Mnew
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal19,792,000$15.7Mnew
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal16,416,000$15.5Mnew
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.375% 5/0principal13,939,000$14.9Mnew
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal13,740,000$14.2Mnew
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal14,248,000$13.8Mnew
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal9,390,000$11.9Mnew
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal10,650,000$11.9Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal8,953,000$11.6Mnew
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC NOTE 1.250%11/0principal10,096,000$11.1Mnew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal1,955,000$10.4Mnew
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC CLASS Aprincipal10,152,000$10.1Mnew
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal6,202,000$6.82Mnew
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal5,831,000$6.67Mnew
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal6,415,000$6.67Mnew
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal6,300,000$6.54Mnew
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal5,750,000$6.13Mnew
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal5,400,000$6.08Mnew
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S Convertible bondprincipal4,169,000$5.91Mnew
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP CNVprincipal5,462,000$5.84Mnew
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal5,624,000$5.76Mnew
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.250% 6/1principal6,100,000$5.44Mnew
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal5,405,000$5.33Mnew
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal5,144,000$4.98Mnew
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal5,309,000$4.81Mnew
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal4,800,000$4.58Mnew
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal4,448,000$4.5Mnew
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 2.250% 6/0principal4,600,000$4.39Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.875% 3/1principal4,160,000$4.29Mnew
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC NOTE 3/1principal3,898,000$3.85Mnew
SNAP INCSNAP INC Convertibleprincipal3,795,000$3.33Mnew
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC CNVprincipal3,659,000$3.3Mnew
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal3,750,000$3.28Mnew
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 1.250% 3/1principal3,588,000$3.27Mnew
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC NOTE 11/1principal3,374,000$3.26Mnew
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal3,002,000$2.98Mnew
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal2,950,000$2.92Mnew
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal1,781,000$2.53Mnew
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal2,500,000$2.32Mnew
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal2,300,000$2.21Mnew
MARRIOTT VACATION WORLDWMARRIOTT VACATION WORLDW NOTE 1/1principal2,200,000$2.19Mnew
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Convertibleprincipal1,400,000$1.64M-3,048,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125%10/0principal1,605,000$1.63Mnew
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal894,000$916Knew
RINGCENTRAL INCRINGCENTRAL INC NOTE 3/1principal362,000$358Knew
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal330,000$329Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GOOGALPHABET INC318,276$77.4Mshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC45,323,000$53.9Mprincipal
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S211,600$46.5Mshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW34,947,000$37.6Mprincipal
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC28,456,000$35.8Mprincipal
XYLXYLEM INC28,438,000$31.6Mprincipal
NIONIO INC26,087,000$27.8Mprincipal
URIUNITED RENTALS INC28,128,000$25.8Mprincipal
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC225,555$25.2Mshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC22,677,000$25.1Mprincipal
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC166,729$23.2Mshares
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC94,560$21.7Mshares
PCGPG&E CORP19,041,000$19.3Mprincipal
LINLINDE PLC40,572$19.3Mshares
TREXTREX INC19,247,000$18.7Mprincipal
JDJD.COM INC17,192,000$18.5Mprincipal
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL497,032$17.6Mshares
SOSOUTHERN CO14,757,000$16.7Mprincipal
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL13,740,000$15.7Mprincipal
FISVFISERV INC11,933,000$15.4Mprincipal
VLTOVERALTO CORP18,931,000$15Mprincipal
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC72,902$14.8Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL13,460,000$14.8Mprincipal
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP10,443,000$14.7Mprincipal
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC10,866,000$14.4Mprincipal
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC32,736$13.6Mshares
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP11,230,000$13.4Mprincipal
TJXTJX COS INC NEW10,346,000$12.2Mprincipal
SPSCSPS COMM INC5,023,000$12.1Mprincipal
URIUNITED RENTALS INC11,694$11.2Mshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC139,800$10.8Mcall
EBAYEBAY INC.20,100$10.4Mcall
TSLATESLA INC10,152,000$9.94Mprincipal
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC6,494,000$8.96Mprincipal
LKQLKQ CORP271,386$8.29Mshares
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP7,060,000$6.51Mprincipal
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC5,750,000$6.43Mprincipal
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC6,302,000$6.36Mprincipal
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP4,613,000$6.34Mprincipal
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORP5,931,000$6.23Mprincipal
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP57,687$6.22Mshares
CTVACORTEVA INC2,933,000$6.09Mprincipal
ETSY INCETSY INC22,216$6.08Mshares
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC48,889$5.92Mshares
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP5,462,000$5.89Mprincipal
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S4,269,000$5.83Mprincipal
TPRTAPESTRY INC5,405,000$5.54Mprincipal
CRMSALESFORCE INC6,100,000$5.43Mprincipal
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP39,227$5.25Mshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC5,150,000$5.01Mprincipal
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL5,144,000$4.95Mprincipal
CGNXCOGNEX CORP4,800,000$4.6Mprincipal
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC4,600,000$4.42Mprincipal
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN18,118$4.32Mshares
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC19,139$4.16Mshares
XYZBLOCK INC3,898,000$3.81Mprincipal
ITRIITRON INC3,124,000$3.6Mprincipal
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC95,765$3.48Mshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC3,795,000$3.27Mprincipal
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC3,750,000$3.25Mprincipal
RPDRAPID7 INC3,588,000$3.22Mprincipal
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC3,374,000$3.21Mprincipal
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC3,509,000$3.05Mprincipal
PCGPG&E CORP20,000$3.02Mshares
LKQLKQ CORP2,300,000$2.78Mprincipal
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC30,000$2.65Mshares
FISVFISERV INC19,920$2.57Mshares
ETSYETSY INC2,500,000$2.31Mprincipal
PTCPTC INC1,781,000$2.27Mprincipal
ITRON INCITRON INC15,000$2.23Mshares
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP33,000$2.23Mshares
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INC95,000$2.06Mshares
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC1,400,000$1.72Mprincipal
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC1,605,000$1.67Mprincipal
VVISA INC1,500,000$1.43Mprincipal
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC1,490,000$1.32Mprincipal
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC51,800$1.23Mcall
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP894,000$930Kprincipal
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP37,705$503Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP362,000$354Kprincipal

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000908834-26-000082 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set