Skip to content

Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1535784, LONDON, United Kingdom

Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Ltd reported $1,975,222,757 across 162 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000908834-25-000343

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.98B
Holdings
162
Top 10 weight
24.2%
New
82
Sold out
73

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGnew+318,276$77.4M
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/Snew+211,600$46.5M
SPGIadded+2,449,754$40.4M
NXTnew+419,767$33.1M
TMOadded+301,656$27.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNexited-265,434-$58.2M
Nexxen International LTDexited-3,180,001-$33.1M
AVGOexited-113,725-$31.3M
ACNexited-64,663-$19.3M
ADSKexited-57,498-$17.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000908834-25-000343, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,952,759,120, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 567,051 shares; 2024Q4: 597,619 shares; 2025Q1: 196,707 shares; 2025Q2: 470,943 shares; 2025Q3: 420,274 shares 420,274$78.4M4.02%-50,669Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,017 shares; 2024Q4: 61,017 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 318,276 shares 318,276$77.4M3.96%newTimeline
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 211,600 shares 211,600$46.5M2.38%new
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,117 shares; 2024Q4: 28,115 shares; 2025Q1: 23,209 shares; 2025Q2: 36,031 shares; 2025Q3: 2,485,785 shares 2,485,785$41M2.1%+2,449,754Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,197 shares; 2024Q4: 154,293 shares; 2025Q1: 211,735 shares; 2025Q2: 192,936 shares; 2025Q3: 253,849 shares 253,849$37.4M1.92%+60,913Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 419,767 shares 419,767$33.1M1.69%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,266 shares; 2024Q4: 13,705 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,092 shares; 2025Q3: 83,630 shares 83,630$31M1.59%+66,538Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,403 shares; 2024Q4: 146,936 shares; 2025Q1: 206,105 shares; 2025Q2: 186,014 shares; 2025Q3: 235,282 shares 235,282$30.7M1.57%+49,268Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,327 shares; 2024Q4: 54,990 shares; 2025Q1: 242,154 shares; 2025Q2: 132,147 shares; 2025Q3: 240,824 shares 240,824$30.2M1.55%+108,677Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 202,286 shares; 2025Q3: 510,895 shares 510,895$30.2M1.55%+308,609Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,459 shares; 2024Q4: 51,341 shares; 2025Q1: 37,471 shares; 2025Q2: 33,814 shares; 2025Q3: 335,470 shares 335,470$30.1M1.54%+301,656Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 330,718 shares; 2024Q4: 225,774 shares; 2025Q1: 357,783 shares; 2025Q2: 354,510 shares; 2025Q3: 392,872 shares 392,872$29.7M1.52%+38,362Timeline
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 225,555 shares 225,555$25.2M1.29%new
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,543 shares; 2024Q4: 114,284 shares; 2025Q1: 217,830 shares; 2025Q2: 168,757 shares; 2025Q3: 275,800 shares 275,800$24.9M1.27%+107,043Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,139 shares; 2024Q4: 74,093 shares; 2025Q1: 14,979 shares; 2025Q2: 19,052 shares; 2025Q3: 55,477 shares 55,477$24.7M1.26%+36,425Timeline
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 166,729 shares 166,729$23.2M1.19%new
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 94,560 shares 94,560$21.7M1.11%new
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,337 shares; 2024Q4: 33,719 shares; 2025Q1: 55,624 shares; 2025Q2: 57,436 shares; 2025Q3: 78,483 shares 78,483$21.5M1.1%+21,047Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,783 shares; 2024Q4: 165,490 shares; 2025Q1: 351,726 shares; 2025Q2: 254,772 shares; 2025Q3: 491,823 shares 491,823$20.1M1.03%+237,051Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,995 shares; 2024Q4: 199,391 shares; 2025Q1: 363,611 shares; 2025Q2: 393,242 shares; 2025Q3: 470,863 shares 470,863$20M1.03%+77,621Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,904 shares; 2024Q4: 20,482 shares; 2025Q1: 38,467 shares; 2025Q2: 35,104 shares; 2025Q3: 145,558 shares 145,558$19.6M1%+110,454Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,224 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,572 shares 40,572$19.3M0.99%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 628,652 shares 628,652$18.6M0.95%newTimeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,679 shares; 2024Q4: 71,548 shares; 2025Q1: 126,926 shares; 2025Q2: 116,811 shares; 2025Q3: 177,634 shares 177,634$18.4M0.94%+60,823Timeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,783 shares; 2024Q4: 253,605 shares; 2025Q1: 414,053 shares; 2025Q2: 175,538 shares; 2025Q3: 347,452 shares 347,452$18M0.92%+171,914Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,970 shares; 2024Q4: 42,671 shares; 2025Q1: 56,501 shares; 2025Q2: 50,319 shares; 2025Q3: 76,787 shares 76,787$17.8M0.91%+26,468Timeline
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 497,032 shares 497,032$17.6M0.9%new
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,275 shares; 2024Q4: 106,779 shares; 2025Q1: 16,100 shares; 2025Q2: 18,958 shares; 2025Q3: 31,555 shares 31,555$16.3M0.84%+12,597Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,753 shares; 2024Q4: 73,172 shares; 2025Q1: 104,566 shares; 2025Q2: 38,331 shares; 2025Q3: 46,472 shares 46,472$16.3M0.84%+8,141Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,003 shares; 2024Q4: 70,099 shares; 2025Q1: 100,470 shares; 2025Q2: 165,947 shares; 2025Q3: 160,966 shares 160,966$15.8M0.81%-4,981Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,951 shares; 2024Q4: 17,621 shares; 2025Q1: 17,714 shares; 2025Q2: 14,038 shares; 2025Q3: 163,151 shares 163,151$15.7M0.81%+149,113Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,528 shares; 2024Q4: 161,615 shares; 2025Q1: 313,899 shares; 2025Q2: 176,957 shares; 2025Q3: 157,290 shares 157,290$15.5M0.79%-19,667Timeline
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,902 shares 72,902$14.8M0.76%new
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,786 shares; 2024Q4: 23,881 shares; 2025Q1: 39,702 shares; 2025Q2: 40,168 shares; 2025Q3: 126,989 shares 126,989$14.6M0.75%+86,821Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,452 shares; 2024Q4: 73,059 shares; 2025Q1: 134,519 shares; 2025Q2: 125,303 shares; 2025Q3: 71,458 shares 71,458$14.5M0.74%-53,845Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,990 shares; 2024Q4: 49,171 shares; 2025Q1: 49,429 shares; 2025Q2: 39,152 shares; 2025Q3: 135,631 shares 135,631$14.5M0.74%+96,479Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,154 shares; 2024Q4: 99,073 shares; 2025Q1: 70,327 shares; 2025Q2: 58,901 shares; 2025Q3: 120,703 shares 120,703$13.8M0.71%+61,802Timeline
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,736 shares 32,736$13.6M0.69%new
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,096 shares; 2025Q3: 61,427 shares 61,427$13.5M0.69%+24,331Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,549 shares; 2025Q2: 12,716 shares; 2025Q3: 13,966 shares 13,966$12.9M0.66%+1,250Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,293 shares; 2024Q4: 198,823 shares; 2025Q1: 111,271 shares; 2025Q2: 187,829 shares; 2025Q3: 190,898 shares 190,898$12.8M0.66%+3,069Timeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 367,324 shares 367,324$12.3M0.63%newTimeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,042 shares; 2025Q1: 70,738 shares; 2025Q2: 81,480 shares; 2025Q3: 114,889 shares 114,889$12.3M0.63%+33,409Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,316 shares; 2024Q4: 48,504 shares; 2025Q1: 46,662 shares; 2025Q2: 34,461 shares; 2025Q3: 90,413 shares 90,413$11.3M0.58%+55,952Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,023 shares; 2024Q4: 21,420 shares; 2025Q1: 23,512 shares; 2025Q2: 10,239 shares; 2025Q3: 11,694 shares 11,694$11.2M0.57%+1,455Timeline
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 202,489 shares; 2025Q3: 239,457 shares 239,457$10.8M0.55%+36,968Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,724 shares; 2024Q4: 24,500 shares; 2025Q1: 57,960 shares; 2025Q2: 40,526 shares; 2025Q3: 49,595 shares 49,595$10.6M0.54%+9,069Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 609,411 shares; 2024Q4: 450,049 shares; 2025Q1: 646,997 shares; 2025Q2: 307,361 shares; 2025Q3: 268,461 shares 268,461$10.4M0.53%-38,900Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,294 shares; 2024Q4: 26,680 shares; 2025Q1: 55,549 shares; 2025Q2: 57,935 shares; 2025Q3: 70,830 shares 70,830$10.2M0.52%+12,895Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,447 shares; 2024Q4: 194,263 shares; 2025Q1: 96,863 shares; 2025Q2: 89,278 shares; 2025Q3: 76,356 shares 76,356$10.2M0.52%-12,922Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,112 shares; 2025Q2: 44,548 shares; 2025Q3: 50,408 shares 50,408$9.99M0.51%+5,860Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,969 shares; 2024Q4: 13,105 shares; 2025Q1: 13,432 shares; 2025Q2: 16,322 shares; 2025Q3: 14,202 shares 14,202$9.7M0.5%-2,120Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,618 shares; 2024Q4: 146,447 shares; 2025Q1: 88,399 shares; 2025Q2: 56,090 shares; 2025Q3: 105,899 shares 105,899$9.63M0.49%+49,809Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,001 shares; 2024Q4: 130,001 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,073 shares 36,073$9.19M0.47%newTimeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,500 shares; 2024Q4: 63,500 shares; 2025Q1: 76,000 shares; 2025Q2: 316,000 shares; 2025Q3: 377,500 shares 377,500$9.09M0.47%+61,500Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,762 shares; 2024Q4: 23,024 shares; 2025Q1: 12,033 shares; 2025Q2: 10,895 shares; 2025Q3: 19,253 shares 19,253$8.8M0.45%+8,358Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,062 shares; 2024Q4: 58,317 shares; 2025Q1: 32,114 shares; 2025Q2: 88,328 shares; 2025Q3: 53,907 shares 53,907$8.72M0.45%-34,421Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,985 shares; 2024Q4: 114,747 shares; 2025Q1: 187,523 shares; 2025Q2: 358,524 shares; 2025Q3: 271,386 shares 271,386$8.29M0.42%-87,138Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,166 shares; 2025Q2: 18,988 shares; 2025Q3: 22,486 shares 22,486$7.86M0.4%+3,498Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,329 shares; 2024Q4: 77,577 shares; 2025Q1: 88,073 shares; 2025Q2: 22,648 shares; 2025Q3: 52,836 shares 52,836$7.35M0.38%+30,188Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,791 shares; 2024Q4: 117,834 shares; 2025Q1: 51,476 shares; 2025Q2: 54,057 shares; 2025Q3: 87,000 shares 87,000$7.23M0.37%+32,943Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,554 shares; 2024Q4: 40,027 shares; 2025Q1: 42,986 shares; 2025Q2: 33,161 shares; 2025Q3: 37,534 shares 37,534$7.13M0.37%+4,373Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,828 shares 65,828$6.86M0.35%newTimeline
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,687 shares 57,687$6.22M0.32%new
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,029 shares; 2024Q4: 23,029 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,603 shares; 2025Q3: 25,974 shares 25,974$6.16M0.32%-14,629Timeline
ETSY INCETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,216 shares 22,216$6.08M0.31%new
JD.COM INCJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,889 shares 48,889$5.92M0.3%new
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,031 shares; 2024Q4: 39,175 shares; 2025Q1: 44,274 shares; 2025Q2: 44,240 shares; 2025Q3: 99,891 shares 99,891$5.8M0.3%+55,651Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,356 shares; 2025Q1: 44,926 shares; 2025Q2: 158,512 shares; 2025Q3: 39,227 shares 39,227$5.25M0.27%-119,285Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,789 shares; 2024Q4: 111,265 shares; 2025Q1: 78,691 shares; 2025Q2: 73,547 shares; 2025Q3: 166,822 shares 166,822$5.15M0.26%+93,275Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,786 shares; 2024Q4: 73,011 shares; 2025Q1: 113,580 shares; 2025Q2: 32,399 shares; 2025Q3: 43,476 shares 43,476$4.82M0.25%+11,077Timeline
GRPNGROUPON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190,977 shares 190,977$4.46M0.23%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,115 shares; 2024Q4: 66,082 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,974 shares 12,974$4.43M0.23%+474Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,053 shares; 2024Q4: 18,880 shares; 2025Q1: 39,753 shares; 2025Q2: 20,308 shares; 2025Q3: 18,118 shares 18,118$4.32M0.22%-2,190Timeline
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,139 shares 19,139$4.16M0.21%new
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.7M0.19%-1,000Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares 37,500$3.57M0.18%newTimeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares 17,000$3.54M0.18%-2,000Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,652 shares; 2024Q4: 170,507 shares; 2025Q1: 260,422 shares; 2025Q2: 199,875 shares; 2025Q3: 52,259 shares 52,259$3.53M0.18%-147,616Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.53M0.18%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,318 shares; 2025Q1: 85,626 shares; 2025Q2: 88,436 shares; 2025Q3: 95,765 shares 95,765$3.48M0.18%+7,329Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,269 shares; 2024Q4: 58,184 shares; 2025Q1: 49,665 shares; 2025Q2: 57,189 shares; 2025Q3: 65,523 shares 65,523$3.37M0.17%+8,334Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares 31,000$3.14M0.16%0Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.02M0.15%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 136,732 shares; 2025Q3: 19,146 shares 19,146$2.89M0.15%-117,586Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.65M0.14%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,000 shares; 2025Q3: 69,000 shares 69,000$2.62M0.13%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,136 shares; 2024Q4: 33,045 shares; 2025Q1: 54,487 shares; 2025Q2: 46,221 shares; 2025Q3: 19,920 shares 19,920$2.57M0.13%-26,301Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,188 shares; 2024Q4: 70,798 shares; 2025Q1: 82,841 shares; 2025Q2: 128,841 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares 35,000$2.53M0.13%-93,841Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,135 shares; 2024Q4: 25,609 shares; 2025Q1: 25,128 shares; 2025Q2: 25,128 shares; 2025Q3: 55,602 shares 55,602$2.52M0.13%+30,474Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 232,320 shares; 2025Q2: 137,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares 80,000$2.49M0.13%-57,000Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,750 shares; 2025Q2: 52,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares 22,000$2.49M0.13%-30,000Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,750 shares; 2025Q3: 14,250 shares 14,250$2.48M0.13%-10,500Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,194 shares; 2024Q4: 197,427 shares; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,500 shares 85,500$2.37M0.12%+19,500Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,667 shares; 2024Q4: 39,643 shares; 2025Q1: 162,643 shares; 2025Q2: 31,888 shares; 2025Q3: 31,888 shares 31,888$2.34M0.12%0Timeline
ITRON INCITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$2.23M0.11%new
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares 33,000$2.23M0.11%new
VIRTVIRTU FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,500 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 78,500 shares; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares 61,000$2.17M0.11%-17,500Timeline
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 199,012 shares; 2025Q1: 199,012 shares; 2025Q2: 95,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares 95,000$2.06M0.11%0Timeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,705 shares; 2024Q4: 164,162 shares; 2025Q1: 127,501 shares; 2025Q2: 93,986 shares; 2025Q3: 23,332 shares 23,332$1.1M0.06%-70,654Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,565 shares; 2024Q4: 328,723 shares; 2025Q1: 611,412 shares; 2025Q2: 120,979 shares; 2025Q3: 38,925 shares 38,925$762K0.04%-82,054Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,705 shares 37,705$503K0.03%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC Stockcall139,800$10.8M+64,000
EBAYEBAY INC. Stockcall20,100$10.4Mnew
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC Stockcall51,800$1.23Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockprincipal45,323,000$53.9Mnew
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COMprincipal34,947,000$37.6Mnew
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockprincipal28,456,000$35.8Mnew
XYLXYLEM INC Stockprincipal28,438,000$31.6Mnew
NIONIO INC ADRprincipal26,087,000$27.8Mnew
URIUNITED RENTALS INC Stockprincipal28,128,000$25.8Mnew
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC Stockprincipal22,677,000$25.1Mnew
PCGPG&E CORP Stockprincipal19,041,000$19.3Mnew
TREXTREX INC COMprincipal19,247,000$18.7Mnew
JDJD.COM INC ADRprincipal17,192,000$18.5Mnew
SOSOUTHERN CO COMprincipal14,757,000$16.7Mnew
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL Stockprincipal13,740,000$15.7Mnew
FISVFISERV INC COMprincipal11,933,000$15.4Mnew
VLTOVERALTO CORP Stockprincipal18,931,000$15Mnew
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal16,240,000$14.8M-12,638,000
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL COMprincipal13,460,000$14.8Mnew
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP COMprincipal10,443,000$14.7Mnew
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 4.000%11/1principal10,866,000$14.4Mnew
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal11,230,000$13.4Mnew
TJXTJX COS INC NEW COMprincipal10,346,000$12.2Mnew
SPSCSPS COMM INC Stockprincipal5,023,000$12.1Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMprincipal10,152,000$9.94Mnew
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC Stockprincipal6,494,000$8.96Mnew
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP Stockprincipal7,060,000$6.51Mnew
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKprincipal5,750,000$6.43Mnew
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC Stockprincipal6,302,000$6.36Mnew
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP COMprincipal4,613,000$6.34Mnew
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORP COMprincipal5,931,000$6.23Mnew
CTVACORTEVA INC Stockprincipal2,933,000$6.09Mnew
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP COMprincipal5,462,000$5.89Mnew
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S SPONSORED ADRprincipal4,269,000$5.83Mnew
TPRTAPESTRY INC Stockprincipal5,405,000$5.54Mnew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMprincipal6,100,000$5.43Mnew
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC Stockprincipal5,150,000$5.01Mnew
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL Stockprincipal5,144,000$4.95Mnew
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Convertibleprincipal4,448,000$4.62M+3,048,000
CGNXCOGNEX CORP COMprincipal4,800,000$4.6Mnew
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC COMprincipal4,600,000$4.42Mnew
XYZBLOCK INC Stockprincipal3,898,000$3.81Mnew
ITRIITRON INC Stockprincipal3,124,000$3.6Mnew
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMprincipal3,795,000$3.27Mnew
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC Stockprincipal3,750,000$3.25Mnew
RPDRAPID7 INC Stockprincipal3,588,000$3.22Mnew
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC Stockprincipal3,374,000$3.21Mnew
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC COM SHSprincipal3,509,000$3.05Mnew
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal3,002,000$2.97Mnew
LKQLKQ CORP Stockprincipal2,300,000$2.78Mnew
ETSYETSY INC COMprincipal2,500,000$2.31Mnew
PTCPTC INC Stockprincipal1,781,000$2.27Mnew
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal2,200,000$2.17M-26,238,000
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Stockprincipal1,400,000$1.72Mnew
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC COMprincipal1,605,000$1.67Mnew
VVISA INC COMprincipal1,500,000$1.43Mnew
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC COMprincipal1,490,000$1.32Mnew
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP COMprincipal894,000$930Knew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMprincipal362,000$354Knew
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 3.875%10/1principal330,000$331Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMZNAMAZON COM INC265,434$58.2Mshares
Nexxen International LTDNexxen International LTD3,180,001$33.1Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC113,725$31.3Mshares
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC25,490,000$26.6Mprincipal
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC22,677,000$24.5Mprincipal
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC15,406,000$20.2Mprincipal
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP40,500$20.1Mcall
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND64,663$19.3Mshares
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC16,917,000$19.2Mprincipal
ADSKAUTODESK INC57,498$17.8Mshares
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP193,202$17.3Mshares
CSXCSX CORP505,502$16.5Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC93,036$16.4Mshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC126,089$16.1Mshares
PRAXAIR INCPRAXAIR INC30,326$14.2Mshares
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.13,495,000$13.3Mprincipal
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP10,065,000$11.9Mprincipal
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP89,290$9.59Mshares
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC7,850,000$9.35Mprincipal
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC117,494$9.09Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC23,991$9.07Mshares
RMDRESMED INC34,053$8.79Mshares
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC8,772,000$8.77Mprincipal
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO88,654$8.06Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC39,098$8Mshares
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC6,189,000$7.87Mprincipal
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTD454,632$7.72Mshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC94,918$7.51Mshares
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS7,345,000$7.33Mprincipal
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP6,412,000$6.92Mprincipal
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC5,308,000$6.79Mprincipal
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP6,525,000$6.49Mprincipal
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC23,595$5.82Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL13,850$5.64Mshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS67,500$5.59Mshares
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP5,505,000$5.37Mprincipal
DDOGDATADOG INC39,226$5.27Mshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW145,323$5.23Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP15,500$4.85Mshares
LYFT INCLYFT INC4,496,000$4.83Mprincipal
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC49,546$4.47Mshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC24,500$4.33Mshares
ATSATS CORPORATION122,148$3.9Mshares
BALLBALL CORP66,812$3.75Mshares
ITRON INCITRON INC3,124,000$3.72Mprincipal
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY46,034$3.65Mshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC39,000$3.49Mshares
EVTCEVERTEC INC94,000$3.39Mshares
HPQHP INC137,881$3.37Mshares
PSMTPRICESMART INC30,650$3.22Mshares
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INC30,161$3.07Mshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP17,327$3.04Mshares
MKS INC.MKS INC.2,978,000$2.94Mprincipal
TRMBTRIMBLE INC38,667$2.94Mshares
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW1,881,000$2.6Mprincipal
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL2,390,000$2.55Mprincipal
HOLXHOLOGIC INC39,000$2.54Mshares
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC2,500,000$2.49Mprincipal
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC2,500,000$2.42Mprincipal
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD57,142$2.31Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC20,000$2.22Mshares
MARRIOTT VACATION WORLDWMARRIOTT VACATION WORLDW2,200,000$2.14Mprincipal
ETSY INCETSY INC1,833,000$1.78Mprincipal
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC46,200$1.68Mcall
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC1,490,000$1.31Mprincipal
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV16,000$1.3Mshares
TRUTRANSUNION14,000$1.23Mshares
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC56,000$1.1Mshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC10,000$991Kshares
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INC10,500$831Kshares
STNESTONECO LTD44,000$706Kshares
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INC17,000$557Kshares
CNHCNH INDL N V30,619$397Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000908834-25-000343 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set