Skip to content

Ghost Tree Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1595851, NEW YORK, NY

Ghost Tree Capital, LLC reported $331,044,132 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2024-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-24-002434

Period
2024-09-30
Reported value
$331M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
40.9%
New
12
Sold out
21

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BIOHAVEN LTDnew+348,778$17.4M
NVOnew+110,000$13.1M
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPadded+100,000$9.25M
SRPTadded+65,000$8.12M
JANXadded+140,000$6.36M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BHVNexited-490,000-$17M
VRDNreduced-512,708-$11.7M
MLTXreduced-171,589-$8.65M
PCVXreduced-70,000-$8M
SLNOreduced-150,000-$7.57M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-24-002434, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $293,215,532, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BIOHAVEN LTDBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 348,778 shares 348,778$17.4M5.94%new
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 55,000 shares; 2023Q1: 60,000 shares; 2023Q2: 85,000 shares; 2023Q3: 40,000 shares; 2023Q4: 100,000 shares; 2024Q1: 125,000 shares; 2024Q2: 55,000 shares; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares 120,000$15M5.11%+65,000Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 110,000 shares 110,000$13.1M4.47%newTimeline
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 20,000 shares; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 72,761 shares; 2024Q2: 40,000 shares; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares 140,000$12.9M4.42%+100,000
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 235,000 shares; 2023Q1: 225,000 shares; 2023Q2: 110,000 shares; 2023Q3: 110,000 shares; 2023Q4: 165,000 shares; 2024Q1: 210,000 shares; 2024Q2: 150,000 shares; 2024Q3: 135,000 shares 135,000$12.1M4.14%-15,000Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 80,000 shares; 2023Q1: 80,000 shares; 2023Q2: 150,000 shares; 2023Q3: 400,000 shares; 2023Q4: 300,000 shares; 2024Q1: 300,000 shares; 2024Q2: 235,000 shares; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares 350,000$11.5M3.93%+115,000Timeline
CATXPERSPECTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 925,000 shares; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares 750,000$10M3.41%-175,000Timeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 75,000 shares; 2024Q2: 260,000 shares; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$9.43M3.22%-10,000Timeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 64,000 shares; 2023Q3: 64,000 shares; 2023Q4: 600,000 shares; 2024Q1: 1,300,000 shares; 2024Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q3: 800,000 shares 800,000$9.23M3.15%-200,000Timeline
PCVXVAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 160,000 shares; 2023Q1: 225,000 shares; 2023Q2: 280,000 shares; 2023Q3: 140,000 shares; 2023Q4: 70,000 shares; 2024Q1: 95,000 shares; 2024Q2: 150,000 shares; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares 80,000$9.14M3.12%-70,000Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 300,000 shares; 2023Q1: 600,000 shares; 2023Q2: 650,000 shares; 2023Q3: 225,000 shares; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 73,002 shares; 2024Q2: 95,000 shares; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares 140,000$8.86M3.02%+45,000Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 150,000 shares; 2023Q1: 325,000 shares; 2023Q2: 350,000 shares; 2023Q3: 200,000 shares; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 150,000 shares; 2024Q2: 350,000 shares; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares 450,000$8.66M2.95%+100,000Timeline
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 50,000 shares; 2024Q3: 190,000 shares 190,000$8.63M2.94%+140,000Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 130,000 shares; 2023Q1: 110,000 shares; 2023Q2: 100,000 shares; 2023Q3: 85,000 shares; 2023Q4: 20,000 shares; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 86,721 shares; 2024Q3: 52,500 shares 52,500$7.84M2.67%-34,221Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 101,443 shares; 2023Q4: 65,000 shares; 2024Q1: 200,000 shares; 2024Q2: 240,000 shares; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$7.67M2.61%-90,000Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 112,385 shares; 2024Q1: 200,000 shares; 2024Q2: 300,000 shares; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$7.57M2.58%-150,000Timeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2023Q2: 825,000 shares; 2023Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2023Q4: 250,000 shares; 2024Q1: 825,000 shares; 2024Q2: 500,000 shares; 2024Q3: 310,000 shares 310,000$7.25M2.47%-190,000Timeline
RZLTREZOLUTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 1,421,501 shares; 2024Q3: 1,474,995 shares 1,474,995$7.15M2.44%+53,494Timeline
PHATPHATHOM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 154,250 shares; 2023Q3: 395,000 shares; 2023Q4: 385,241 shares; 2024Q1: 485,000 shares; 2024Q2: 600,000 shares; 2024Q3: 375,000 shares 375,000$6.78M2.31%-225,000Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: 195,000 shares; 2023Q2: 330,000 shares; 2023Q3: 330,000 shares; 2023Q4: 80,000 shares; 2024Q1: 300,000 shares; 2024Q2: 300,000 shares; 2024Q3: 128,411 shares 128,411$6.47M2.21%-171,589Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 200,000 shares; 2024Q2: 550,000 shares; 2024Q3: 535,000 shares 535,000$6.39M2.18%-15,000Timeline
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 130,000 shares; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 125,000 shares; 2024Q2: 260,000 shares; 2024Q3: 215,000 shares 215,000$6.13M2.09%-45,000Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 150,000 shares; 2024Q2: 65,000 shares; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$5.47M1.87%+10,000Timeline
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 195,000 shares 195,000$5.2M1.77%newTimeline
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 10,865 shares; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 400,000 shares; 2024Q1: 650,000 shares; 2024Q2: 450,000 shares; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares 450,000$4.93M1.68%0Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: 25,000 shares; 2023Q2: 42,000 shares; 2023Q3: 75,000 shares; 2023Q4: 125,000 shares; 2024Q1: 175,000 shares; 2024Q2: 140,000 shares; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares 175,000$4.46M1.52%+35,000Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 1,325,000 shares; 2023Q4: 2,100,000 shares; 2024Q1: 950,000 shares; 2024Q2: 1,250,000 shares; 2024Q3: 2,150,000 shares 2,150,000$4.32M1.47%+900,000Timeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 125,000 shares; 2024Q2: 117,388 shares; 2024Q3: 78,842 shares 78,842$4.13M1.41%-38,546Timeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 310,000 shares; 2024Q3: 650,000 shares 650,000$3.85M1.31%+340,000Timeline
KRROKORRO BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 100,000 shares; 2024Q3: 110,000 shares 110,000$3.68M1.25%+10,000Timeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.59M1.23%newTimeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 59,250 shares; 2024Q1: 40,000 shares; 2024Q2: 75,000 shares; 2024Q3: 145,000 shares 145,000$3.57M1.22%+70,000Timeline
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 56,941 shares; 2024Q2: 175,000 shares; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares 160,000$3.3M1.13%-15,000Timeline
HELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIHELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 300,000 shares; 2024Q2: 300,000 shares; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.13M1.07%0
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 1,150,000 shares; 2024Q3: 1,350,000 shares 1,350,000$3.09M1.05%+200,000Timeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 750,000 shares; 2024Q1: 1,600,000 shares; 2024Q2: 1,050,876 shares; 2024Q3: 725,000 shares 725,000$3.07M1.05%-325,876Timeline
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 775,000 shares; 2024Q2: 1,350,000 shares; 2024Q3: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$2.9M0.99%+150,000Timeline
RGNXREGENXBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 120,000 shares; 2024Q2: 170,000 shares; 2024Q3: 265,000 shares 265,000$2.78M0.95%+95,000Timeline
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$2.64M0.9%newTimeline
ABSIABSCI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 550,000 shares 550,000$2.1M0.72%newTimeline
NGNENEUROGENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 25,000 shares; 2024Q2: 70,000 shares; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.1M0.72%-20,000Timeline
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.9M0.65%newTimeline
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 300,000 shares; 2023Q1: 164,620 shares; 2023Q2: 180,000 shares; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 130,000 shares; 2024Q2: 135,000 shares; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares 65,000$1.87M0.64%-70,000Timeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares 85,000$1.86M0.63%newTimeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 100,000 shares; 2024Q2: 250,237 shares; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.76M0.6%-190,237Timeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 165,000 shares; 2023Q1: 175,000 shares; 2023Q2: 240,000 shares; 2023Q3: 275,000 shares; 2023Q4: 300,000 shares; 2024Q1: 625,000 shares; 2024Q2: 587,708 shares; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.71M0.58%-512,708Timeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 900,000 shares; 2024Q3: 887,700 shares 887,700$1.62M0.55%-12,300Timeline
ATYRATYR PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 600,000 shares; 2024Q2: 800,000 shares; 2024Q3: 800,000 shares 800,000$1.41M0.48%0Timeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 210,603 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.31M0.45%newTimeline
ENGNENGENE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: not reported; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 200,000 shares; 2024Q2: 420,331 shares; 2024Q3: 160,898 shares 160,898$1.06M0.36%-259,433Timeline
AMLXAMYLYX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: 350,000 shares; 2023Q1: 475,000 shares; 2023Q2: 550,000 shares; 2023Q3: 215,000 shares; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 325,000 shares 325,000$1.05M0.36%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput300,000$29.6Mnew
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGS COM NEWput220,000$4.54Mnew
INSMINSMED INC Stockcall50,000$3.65M-150,000

Sold out in Q3 2024

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD490,000$17Mshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC68,400$16.6Mput
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC22,500$5.47Mshares
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC225,000$3.66Mshares
CABACABALETTA BIO INC370,899$2.77Mshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC33,200$1.8Mshares
ELEVATION ONCOLOGY INC COMELEVATION ONCOLOGY INC COM600,000$1.62Mshares
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INC8,500$1.56Mshares
ANNXANNEXON INC214,500$1.05Mcall
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD200,000$998Kshares
RAPT THERAPEUTICS INCRAPT THERAPEUTICS INC300,000$915Kcall
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN35,000$910Kshares
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INC225,000$770Kshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC10,000$685Kshares
MGNXMACROGENICS INC150,000$638Kshares
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INC375,000$608Kshares
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INC19,000$581Kshares
REVANCE THERAPEUTICS INCREVANCE THERAPEUTICS INC225,000$578Kshares
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC25,000$560Kshares
ANTXAN2 THERAPEUTICS INC219,331$472Kshares
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.300,000$366Kshares

How Q3 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-24-002434 base2024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set