Skip to content

FARALLON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 909661, SAN FRANCISCO, CA

FARALLON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. reported $20,851,870,566 across 146 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000908834-25-000177

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$20.9B
Holdings
146
Top 10 weight
38.24%
New
18
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCnew+3,055,000$403M
MSFTadded+652,688$245M
CRMadded+756,972$203M
Kadded+2,271,182$187M
ARMKadded+4,831,656$167M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABNBexited-2,429,200-$319M
HASHICORP INCexited-6,453,000-$221M
BMYexited-3,188,000-$180M
HESS CORPreduced-1,020,000-$163M
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCreduced-3,930,000-$142M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000908834-25-000177, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $18,545,443,566, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,445,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,445,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,425,000 shares 5,425,000$867M4.67%-1,020,000
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,466,747 shares; 2024Q4: 1,633,147 shares; 2025Q1: 2,285,835 shares 2,285,835$858M4.63%+652,688The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,410,500 shares; 2024Q4: 23,439,500 shares; 2025Q1: 22,533,500 shares 22,533,500$832M4.49%-906,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,260,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,780,000 shares 4,780,000$816M4.4%+520,000
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,097,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,462,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,497,900 shares 1,497,900$785M4.23%+35,400The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,557,309 shares; 2024Q4: 4,431,609 shares; 2025Q1: 4,547,809 shares 4,547,809$643M3.47%+116,200The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,171,083 shares; 2024Q4: 3,123,151 shares; 2025Q1: 3,411,851 shares 3,411,851$602M3.24%+288,700The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,955,227 shares; 2024Q4: 5,316,227 shares; 2025Q1: 6,023,227 shares 6,023,227$588M3.17%+707,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,636,937 shares; 2024Q4: 11,410,340 shares; 2025Q1: 16,241,996 shares 16,241,996$561M3.02%+4,831,656The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,829,568 shares; 2024Q4: 4,428,068 shares; 2025Q1: 5,496,223 shares 5,496,223$542M2.93%+1,068,155The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,044,938 shares; 2024Q4: 1,210,138 shares; 2025Q1: 1,967,110 shares 1,967,110$528M2.85%+756,972The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,841,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,997,400 shares 1,997,400$523M2.82%+155,600The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 630,697 shares; 2024Q4: 753,758 shares; 2025Q1: 840,258 shares 840,258$516M2.78%+86,500The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 709,456 shares; 2024Q4: 1,233,256 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035,856 shares 1,035,856$515M2.78%-197,400The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,317,692 shares; 2024Q4: 13,248,692 shares; 2025Q1: 13,534,692 shares 13,534,692$479M2.58%+286,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,475,319 shares; 2024Q4: 5,326,319 shares; 2025Q1: 5,413,206 shares 5,413,206$449M2.42%+86,887The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,744,846 shares; 2024Q4: 7,376,113 shares; 2025Q1: 8,932,113 shares 8,932,113$443M2.39%+1,556,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,055,000 shares 3,055,000$403M2.17%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,425,657 shares; 2024Q4: 5,022,957 shares; 2025Q1: 3,762,757 shares 3,762,757$380M2.05%-1,260,200The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,706,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,832,733 shares; 2025Q1: 1,361,744 shares 1,361,744$378M2.04%-470,989The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 610,700 shares; 2025Q1: 552,500 shares 552,500$372M2%-58,200The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 660,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,274,445 shares 4,274,445$364M1.96%+574,445Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,762,271 shares; 2024Q4: 3,998,019 shares; 2025Q1: 4,460,288 shares 4,460,288$338M1.82%+462,269The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,970,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,179,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,495,700 shares 2,495,700$326M1.76%+315,900The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ANSYS INCANSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 888,000 shares; 2024Q4: 948,000 shares; 2025Q1: 948,000 shares 948,000$300M1.62%0
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,169,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,832,857 shares 3,832,857$300M1.62%+663,857The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,861,006 shares; 2024Q4: 5,930,006 shares; 2025Q1: 6,107,006 shares 6,107,006$295M1.59%+177,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,211,398 shares; 2024Q4: 1,430,198 shares; 2025Q1: 1,608,098 shares 1,608,098$292M1.57%+177,900The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,048,818 shares; 2025Q1: 3,320,000 shares 3,320,000$274M1.48%+2,271,182Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,440,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,259,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,793,800 shares 5,793,800$271M1.46%-1,465,300The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,472,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,157,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,327,000 shares 1,327,000$268M1.44%+169,800The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,410,540 shares; 2024Q4: 2,080,540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,666,040 shares 1,666,040$260M1.4%-414,500The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,154,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,521,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,419,700 shares 1,419,700$259M1.4%-101,600The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,377,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,953,705 shares 7,953,705$235M1.27%-423,295The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,747,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,195,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,731,000 shares 5,731,000$198M1.07%+1,536,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,208,123 shares; 2024Q4: 8,239,123 shares; 2025Q1: 9,928,111 shares 9,928,111$194M1.05%+1,688,988The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AGIOAGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,660,866 shares; 2024Q4: 5,674,466 shares; 2025Q1: 5,700,466 shares 5,700,466$167M0.9%+26,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 752,010 shares; 2024Q4: 549,510 shares; 2025Q1: 474,210 shares 474,210$166M0.9%-75,300The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,162,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,075,098 shares; 2025Q1: 4,605,098 shares 4,605,098$154M0.83%+530,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,580,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,865,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,341,424 shares 2,341,424$149M0.81%-523,676The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,642,589 shares; 2024Q4: 4,428,167 shares; 2025Q1: 4,813,167 shares 4,813,167$116M0.62%+385,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 506,671 shares; 2024Q4: 295,671 shares; 2025Q1: 201,371 shares 201,371$110M0.6%-94,300The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,665,548 shares; 2024Q4: 16,585,095 shares; 2025Q1: 7,357,207 shares 7,357,207$94M0.51%-9,227,888The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,405,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,776,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,135,000 shares 2,135,000$90.2M0.49%-1,641,000
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,955,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,835,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,905,000 shares 2,905,000$86.6M0.47%-930,000
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,326,242 shares 1,326,242$79.4M0.43%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,342,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,020,000 shares 2,020,000$75.5M0.41%+678,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,084,989 shares 1,084,989$68.9M0.37%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 461,000 shares; 2025Q1: 619,000 shares 619,000$62.7M0.34%+158,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,533,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,359,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,305,150 shares 1,305,150$62.4M0.34%-1,054,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,814,318 shares; 2024Q4: 3,498,709 shares; 2025Q1: 4,334,318 shares 4,334,318$62.3M0.34%+835,609The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,290,956 shares; 2024Q4: 3,290,956 shares; 2025Q1: 3,990,956 shares 3,990,956$58.9M0.32%+700,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,140,000 shares 1,140,000$55.7M0.3%new
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,270 shares; 2024Q4: 90,300 shares; 2025Q1: 241,467 shares 241,467$53.5M0.29%+151,167The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 525,000 shares 525,000$48.6M0.26%-275,000
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,389,800 shares 1,389,800$45.9M0.25%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 333,000 shares 333,000$44.2M0.24%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 124,000 shares; 2025Q1: 537,000 shares 537,000$43.3M0.23%+413,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BBNXBETA BIONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,332,220 shares 3,332,220$40.8M0.22%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 273,000 shares 273,000$37.6M0.2%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 421,800 shares 421,800$37.3M0.2%+419,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JOYYJOYY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 780,000 shares 780,000$32.7M0.18%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 195,000 shares; 2025Q1: 303,000 shares 303,000$26.8M0.14%+108,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,250,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,250,400 shares 2,250,400$21.4M0.12%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650,000 shares; 2024Q4: 650,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,439,120 shares 2,439,120$20M0.11%+1,789,120The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,560,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,835,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,835,000 shares 6,835,000$18.9M0.1%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,377 shares; 2024Q4: 618,469 shares; 2025Q1: 562,010 shares 562,010$17.6M0.09%-56,459The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TECXTECTONIC THERAPEUTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 520,397 shares; 2024Q4: 713,050 shares; 2025Q1: 853,050 shares 853,050$15.1M0.08%+140,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ENTAENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,108,262 shares; 2024Q4: 2,108,262 shares; 2025Q1: 2,122,262 shares 2,122,262$11.7M0.06%+14,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,285,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 295,000 shares 295,000$10.7M0.06%-3,930,000
NUVLNUVALENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$10.6M0.06%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TYRATYRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000,981 shares; 2025Q1: 1,143,818 shares 1,143,818$10.6M0.06%+142,837The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 555,000 shares; 2025Q1: 835,000 shares 835,000$9.6M0.05%+280,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,292,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,570,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,570,700 shares 2,570,700$8.69M0.05%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIHELIX ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares 600,000$6.78M0.04%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,610,930 shares 4,610,930$6.32M0.03%+610,930The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 83,000 shares 83,000$6.08M0.03%+79,400The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 118,000 shares 118,000$5.21M0.03%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,361,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,329,974 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.76M0.03%-929,974The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RXSTRXSIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$4.42M0.02%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$4.25M0.02%newTimeline
VERVE THERAPEUTICS INCVERVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 912,000 shares 912,000$4.17M0.02%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
SMCSUMMIT MIDSTREAM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,214 shares; 2024Q4: 58,214 shares; 2025Q1: 58,214 shares 58,214$1.97M0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ALVOALVOTECHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,675 shares; 2024Q4: 199,675 shares; 2025Q1: 199,675 shares 199,675$1.93M0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPMARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.66M0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares 750,000$1.49M0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,000 shares; 2024Q4: 415,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,298 shares 29,298$1.48M0.01%-385,702The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,000 shares 37,000$1.45M0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,000 shares; 2025Q1: 48,000 shares 48,000$1.3M0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BIODESIX INCBIODESIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,636,791 shares; 2024Q4: 3,811,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,859,308 shares 1,859,308$1.16M0.01%-1,952,118The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,319 shares; 2024Q4: 3,319 shares; 2025Q1: 3,319 shares 3,319$1.1M0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
Cara Therapeutics Inc OLDCara Therapeutics Inc OLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 129,685 shares; 2025Q1: 129,685 shares 129,685$658K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
FBRXFORTE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,413 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,429 shares 70,429$547K<0.01%+35,429The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$467K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$407K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PGNYPROGYNY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 931,307 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$402K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares 22,000$398K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,000 shares; 2024Q4: 37,000 shares; 2025Q1: 37,000 shares 37,000$373K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$361K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$357K<0.01%-85,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$354K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,800 shares; 2024Q4: 42,800 shares; 2025Q1: 42,800 shares 42,800$340K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$317K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$308K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340,650 shares; 2024Q4: 7,650 shares; 2025Q1: 7,650 shares 7,650$300K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$299K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$278K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ACLXARCELLX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$262K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$256K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ANNAWALEANNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 990,000 shares; 2025Q1: 990,000 shares 990,000$247K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares 400$246K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$245K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPMARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,485,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,485,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,485,000 shares 1,485,000$238K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$229K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$225K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$218K<0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$209K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$205K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,603,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,264,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$203K<0.01%-3,252,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$202K<0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 628,800 shares; 2025Q1: 15,800 shares 15,800$201K<0.01%-613,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$199K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$168K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,000 shares; 2024Q4: 135,000 shares; 2025Q1: 135,000 shares 135,000$159K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$148K<0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$144K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ALTALTIMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,600 shares; 2024Q4: 27,600 shares; 2025Q1: 27,600 shares 27,600$138K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 639,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$133K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$131K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$123K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$113K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 428,000 shares; 2024Q4: 229,121 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$105K<0.01%-219,121The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVAXNOVAVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$103K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$102K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$86.6K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SLDPWSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 405,316 shares; 2024Q4: 405,316 shares; 2025Q1: 405,316 shares 405,316$68.9K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,000 shares; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 43,000 shares 43,000$68.4K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BEYONDSPRING INCBEYONDSPRING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares 19,000$58K<0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
CCCCC4 THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$44.8K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ANNAALEANNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 78,400 shares; 2025Q1: 78,400 shares 78,400$35K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$27.3K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$19.1K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVNIWNVNI GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,000 shares; 2024Q4: 375,000 shares; 2025Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$10.7K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RVMDWREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,085 shares; 2024Q4: 120,085 shares; 2025Q1: 120,085 shares 120,085$4.56K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput3,300,000$1.85B-850,000
IBBISHARES TR ISHARES BIOTECHput3,600,000$460M0

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4,400,000$771Mput
ABNBAIRBNB INC2,429,200$319Mshares
HASHICORP INCHASHICORP INC6,453,000$221Mshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO3,188,000$180Mshares
MRNAMODERNA INC2,620,800$109Mput
MASIMASIMO CORP397,000$65.6Mshares
EDRENDEAVOR GROUP HLDGS INC1,835,185$57.4Mshares
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC54,930,000$54.6Mprincipal
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T82,000$48.1Mshares
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD1,531,133$36.4Mshares
ALTAIR ENGINEERING INCALTAIR ENGINEERING INC282,000$30.8Mshares
ASHRDBX ETF TR1,020,000$27Mcall
MATTERPORT INCMATTERPORT INC5,069,100$24Mshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED513,400$22.3Mshares
GRINDR INCGRINDR INC540,000$3.65Mshares
MAC Copper LtdMAC Copper Ltd330,901$3.51Mshares
ELEVATION ONCOLOGY INC COMELEVATION ONCOLOGY INC COM3,527,482$1.98Mshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC1,000$300Kshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP3,000$222Kshares
ICUIICU MED INC1,400$217Kshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO1,000$210Kshares
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC19,000$71.4Kshares
CARTICA ACQUISITION CORPCARTICA ACQUISITION CORP175,000$47.2Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000908834-25-000177 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000908834-25-000247 addednew holdings2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000908834-25-000351 addednew holdings2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000908834-26-000084 addednew holdings2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set