Skip to content

Deep Track Capital, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1856083, GREENWICH, CT

Deep Track Capital, LP reported $6,123,563,163 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001856083-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$6.12B
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
44.42%
New
16
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALMSnew+6,772,595$149M
NUVLnew+1,376,324$141M
OCULadded+11,615,868$98.4M
GMABnew+3,663,250$98.3M
DFTXnew+3,000,000$56.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DVAXexited-15,726,349-$242M
APLSreduced-3,217,626-$129M
CYTKreduced-1,962,678-$129M
BMRNreduced-1,150,000-$65M
MAZEreduced-768,878-$23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001856083-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,846,263,163, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000,560 shares; 2024Q4: 6,419,566 shares; 2025Q1: 5,443,721 shares; 2025Q2: 4,250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,154,086 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,338,241 shares 3,338,241$308M6.36%+538,241Timeline
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,347,464 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,728,845 shares; 2025Q4: 11,526,971 shares; 2026Q1: 11,526,971 shares 11,526,971$286M5.91%0Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,484,266 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,004,034 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600,000 shares 3,600,000$253M5.21%+595,966Timeline
PCVXVAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300,000 shares 4,300,000$250M5.16%+300,000Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,220,508 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,133,917 shares; 2025Q3: 4,215,811 shares; 2025Q4: 4,111,782 shares; 2026Q1: 4,279,848 shares 4,279,848$206M4.26%+168,066Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 857,219 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 801,371 shares; 2025Q3: 900,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100,000 shares 1,100,000$186M3.84%-50,000Timeline
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,400,654 shares; 2024Q4: 4,274,921 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000,382 shares; 2025Q4: 7,750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,532,374 shares 4,532,374$182M3.76%-3,217,626Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,721,460 shares; 2024Q4: 12,836,282 shares; 2025Q1: 14,294,420 shares; 2025Q2: 14,294,420 shares; 2025Q3: 11,932,137 shares; 2025Q4: 8,070,414 shares; 2026Q1: 19,686,282 shares 19,686,282$167M3.44%+11,615,868Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,821,135 shares; 2026Q1: 4,106,067 shares 4,106,067$165M3.41%+1,284,932Timeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,772,595 shares 6,772,595$149M3.08%newTimeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,933,928 shares; 2025Q1: 4,564,207 shares; 2025Q2: 4,891,544 shares; 2025Q3: 3,808,144 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,950,000 shares 1,950,000$146M3.02%+250,000Timeline
NUVLNUVALENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,376,324 shares 1,376,324$141M2.91%newTimeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,590,323 shares 3,590,323$127M2.62%+1,590,323Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,158,041 shares 3,158,041$125M2.59%+1,158,041Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,610,071 shares; 2026Q1: 6,408,863 shares 6,408,863$119M2.47%+1,798,792Timeline
MAZEMAZE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,269,126 shares; 2025Q2: 3,948,910 shares; 2025Q3: 3,948,910 shares; 2025Q4: 4,246,440 shares; 2026Q1: 3,477,562 shares 3,477,562$104M2.14%-768,878Timeline
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,235,187 shares; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,444,709 shares; 2025Q2: 1,918,798 shares; 2025Q3: 2,654,781 shares; 2025Q4: 2,161,510 shares; 2026Q1: 2,034,203 shares 2,034,203$99.8M2.06%-127,307Timeline
NRIXNURIX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,868,104 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,064,910 shares; 2025Q3: 6,057,024 shares; 2025Q4: 7,036,455 shares; 2026Q1: 6,345,244 shares 6,345,244$98.4M2.03%-691,211Timeline
GMABGENMAB A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 481,267 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,663,250 shares 3,663,250$98.3M2.03%newTimeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 629,906 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,073,853 shares; 2025Q2: 3,650,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,336,998 shares; 2026Q1: 1,374,320 shares 1,374,320$90.6M1.87%-1,962,678Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,022,797 shares; 2026Q1: 1,722,797 shares 1,722,797$89M1.84%+700,000Timeline
LBRXLB PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,352,804 shares; 2025Q4: 3,352,804 shares; 2026Q1: 3,352,804 shares 3,352,804$82.7M1.71%0Timeline
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,018,935 shares; 2024Q4: 3,018,935 shares; 2025Q1: 3,018,935 shares; 2025Q2: 2,188,592 shares; 2025Q3: 3,150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,249,790 shares; 2026Q1: 2,757,569 shares 2,757,569$82.3M1.7%-492,221Timeline
BCAXBICARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 796,852 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,426,657 shares; 2025Q3: 2,426,657 shares; 2025Q4: 2,614,004 shares; 2026Q1: 4,062,500 shares 4,062,500$80.8M1.67%+1,448,496Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,859,648 shares; 2025Q2: 8,831,007 shares; 2025Q3: 7,859,648 shares; 2025Q4: 7,334,323 shares; 2026Q1: 12,161,496 shares 12,161,496$67.3M1.39%+4,827,173Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,856 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150,000 shares 1,150,000$65M1.34%-1,150,000Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 819,162 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800,000 shares; 2025Q2: 900,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 810,142 shares; 2026Q1: 841,445 shares 841,445$62.5M1.29%+31,303Timeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 519,376 shares; 2025Q1: 1,411,402 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,003,978 shares; 2026Q1: 1,931,884 shares 1,931,884$58.2M1.2%-72,094Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,454,562 shares; 2025Q4: 2,454,562 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750,000 shares 2,750,000$57.5M1.19%+295,438Timeline
DFTXDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000,000 shares 3,000,000$56.7M1.17%newTimeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,576,558 shares; 2024Q4: 5,576,558 shares; 2025Q1: 5,576,558 shares; 2025Q2: 7,495,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,495,000 shares; 2025Q4: 769,048 shares; 2026Q1: 1,073,877 shares 1,073,877$56.6M1.17%+304,829Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,575,049 shares; 2024Q4: 4,011,287 shares; 2025Q1: 38,176,251 shares; 2025Q2: 43,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 41,096,522 shares; 2025Q4: 32,511,271 shares; 2026Q1: 31,720,278 shares 31,720,278$47.3M0.98%-790,993Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 504,828 shares; 2024Q4: 649,042 shares; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 477,684 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares 600,000$46.1M0.95%+122,316Timeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,274,076 shares; 2026Q1: 6,274,076 shares 6,274,076$42.6M0.88%+1,000,000Timeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000,000 shares 12,000,000$42.5M0.88%newTimeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,540,132 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900,738 shares; 2026Q1: 1,283,979 shares 1,283,979$40.7M0.84%-616,759Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 453,102 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$38.5M0.79%+546,898Timeline
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,491,539 shares 2,491,539$36.5M0.75%newTimeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,282,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$36.3M0.75%-650,000Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,078,710 shares 1,078,710$36.1M0.75%+78,710Timeline
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,345,000 shares 9,345,000$35M0.72%newTimeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$31.6M0.65%newTimeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,740,850 shares; 2026Q1: 5,740,850 shares 5,740,850$30.4M0.63%0Timeline
ENGNENGENE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,607,633 shares; 2024Q4: 4,557,575 shares; 2025Q1: 4,557,575 shares; 2025Q2: 4,557,575 shares; 2025Q3: 2,239,353 shares; 2025Q4: 4,377,572 shares; 2026Q1: 4,377,572 shares 4,377,572$29.8M0.62%0Timeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,750,945 shares; 2024Q4: 4,522,741 shares; 2025Q1: 5,380,449 shares; 2025Q2: 5,380,449 shares; 2025Q3: 5,380,449 shares; 2025Q4: 2,524,833 shares; 2026Q1: 1,393,944 shares 1,393,944$27.3M0.56%-1,130,889Timeline
XFORX4 PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,122,484 shares; 2025Q4: 5,013,661 shares; 2026Q1: 6,339,535 shares 6,339,535$26.2M0.54%+1,325,874Timeline
SLDBSOLID BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,565,062 shares 3,565,062$25.7M0.53%newTimeline
ENTAENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,956,867 shares; 2026Q1: 1,956,867 shares 1,956,867$24.7M0.51%0Timeline
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 285,000 shares 285,000$24M0.49%newTimeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,963,505 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,643,542 shares 2,643,542$21.5M0.44%newTimeline
IPSCCENTURY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,487,745 shares 9,487,745$21.4M0.44%newTimeline
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 315,765 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 820,765 shares 820,765$19.6M0.4%newTimeline
CNTXCONTEXT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,419,355 shares; 2024Q4: 7,419,355 shares; 2025Q1: 7,419,355 shares; 2025Q2: 7,419,355 shares; 2025Q3: 7,419,355 shares; 2025Q4: 7,419,355 shares; 2026Q1: 7,419,355 shares 7,419,355$19.4M0.4%0Timeline
PSNLPERSONALIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000,000 shares 3,000,000$19.1M0.39%newTimeline
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89,589 shares; 2026Q1: 1,187,290 shares 1,187,290$16.5M0.34%+1,097,701Timeline
PMNPROMIS NEUROSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 835,655 shares 835,655$10.6M0.22%newTimeline
CBIOCRESCENT BIOPHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 453,686 shares; 2025Q3: 453,686 shares; 2025Q4: 453,686 shares; 2026Q1: 453,686 shares 453,686$8.33M0.17%0Timeline
IVAINVENTIVA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 490,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,222,453 shares 1,222,453$6.78M0.14%+732,453Timeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$6.75M0.14%newTimeline
HELPCYBIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,529,987 shares; 2024Q4: 1,529,987 shares; 2025Q1: 1,529,987 shares; 2025Q2: 1,529,987 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,854,255 shares; 2026Q1: 1,313,137 shares 1,313,137$6.3M0.13%-541,118Timeline
BLLNBILLIONTOONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$3.95M0.08%0Timeline
ALGSALIGOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,110 shares; 2024Q4: 244,110 shares; 2025Q1: 444,110 shares; 2025Q2: 444,110 shares; 2025Q3: 444,110 shares; 2025Q4: 444,110 shares; 2026Q1: 444,110 shares 444,110$3.3M0.07%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput10,000,000$1.28B0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP15,726,349$242Mshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC1,676,540$22.4Mshares
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INC4,677,289$19.1Mshares
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC366,435$16.4Mshares
MNPRMONOPAR THERAPEUTICS INC95,408$6.23Mshares
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD500,000$5.64Mcall
RAPTRAPT THERAPEUTICS INC110,448$3.74Mshares
ANLADLAI NORTYE GROUP LTD34,852$49.5Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001856083-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set