Skip to content

Capricorn Fund Managers Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1901361, LONDON, United Kingdom

Capricorn Fund Managers Ltd reported $1,268,716,563 across 178 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001901361-26-000014

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.27B
Holdings
178
Top 10 weight
27.37%
New
105
Sold out
41

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LPLAnew+194,812$54.9M
BPnew+984,203$36.4M
SHELnew+459,200$35.6M
APPnew+61,276$31.6M
BRUNnew+750,000$29.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADPTreduced-1,269,080-$27.2M
NSCexited-61,117-$17.5M
PRIexited-68,041-$17M
EAexited-75,898-$15.5M
PAHCexited-267,045-$14.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001901361-26-000014, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,250,414,198, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 194,812 shares 194,812$54.9M4.39%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 212,000 shares; 2026Q2: 460,100 shares 460,100$42.2M3.38%+248,100Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 984,203 shares 984,203$36.4M2.91%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 459,200 shares 459,200$35.6M2.85%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,276 shares 61,276$31.6M2.52%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares; 2026Q2: 475,000 shares 475,000$31.3M2.5%+380,000Timeline
BRUNBOOST RUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$29.1M2.33%newTimeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$28.2M2.26%newTimeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 145,000 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 147,000 shares; 2026Q2: 435,252 shares 435,252$26.9M2.15%+288,252Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,920 shares; 2025Q4: 25,465 shares; 2026Q1: 537,000 shares; 2026Q2: 457,455 shares 457,455$26.1M2.08%-79,545Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,570,000 shares 1,570,000$25.3M2.02%newTimeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,045 shares 69,045$23.4M1.87%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 426,416 shares 426,416$22.4M1.79%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 151,000 shares 151,000$22.1M1.76%newTimeline
AXGNAXOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 687,600 shares; 2026Q2: 464,863 shares 464,863$21.5M1.72%-222,737Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,200 shares 44,200$21.1M1.69%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$20.8M1.67%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,499,507 shares; 2026Q2: 11,314,649 shares 11,314,649$19.3M1.55%+4,815,142Timeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 321,721 shares 321,721$18.3M1.46%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,500 shares 47,500$17.9M1.43%newTimeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,475 shares; 2026Q2: 155,300 shares 155,300$17.7M1.41%+71,825Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 74,500 shares 74,500$17.1M1.37%newTimeline
KAROKAROOOOO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 132,884 shares; 2025Q1: 143,470 shares; 2025Q2: 154,756 shares; 2025Q3: 170,756 shares; 2025Q4: 238,078 shares; 2026Q1: 278,346 shares; 2026Q2: 319,346 shares 319,346$15.8M1.26%+41,000Timeline
SKINSKINHEALTH SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,404,192 shares; 2026Q2: 22,276,935 shares 22,276,935$15.4M1.23%+2,872,743Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 160,275 shares 160,275$15.2M1.22%newTimeline
KWYKINGSWAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,784,893 shares; 2026Q2: 1,410,526 shares 1,410,526$14.7M1.18%-374,367Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 247,405 shares; 2026Q2: 182,205 shares 182,205$14.5M1.16%-65,200Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$14.4M1.15%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$14.2M1.14%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 112,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64,000 shares; 2026Q2: 88,000 shares 88,000$13.4M1.07%+24,000Timeline
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,022,840 shares; 2026Q1: 1,007,210 shares; 2026Q2: 486,529 shares 486,529$12.7M1.02%-520,681Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$12.7M1.01%newTimeline
LFTOLIFTOFF MOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 508,551 shares 508,551$12.2M0.98%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,164 shares; 2024Q4: 11,080 shares; 2025Q1: 24,563 shares; 2025Q2: 21,607 shares; 2025Q3: 27,318 shares; 2025Q4: 28,733 shares; 2026Q1: 32,343 shares; 2026Q2: 32,343 shares 32,343$12.1M0.96%0Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101,240 shares 101,240$11.9M0.95%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,515 shares; 2024Q4: 19,210 shares; 2025Q1: 16,173 shares; 2025Q2: 13,592 shares; 2025Q3: 12,940 shares; 2025Q4: 11,854 shares; 2026Q1: 22,468 shares; 2026Q2: 22,468 shares 22,468$11.2M0.9%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,574 shares; 2024Q4: 52,709 shares; 2025Q1: 66,965 shares; 2025Q2: 49,090 shares; 2025Q3: 47,156 shares; 2025Q4: 31,066 shares; 2026Q1: 31,067 shares; 2026Q2: 31,067 shares 31,067$11.1M0.89%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,714 shares; 2024Q4: 8,261 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,653 shares; 2025Q3: 44,419 shares; 2025Q4: 47,650 shares; 2026Q1: 44,648 shares; 2026Q2: 44,648 shares 44,648$10.6M0.85%0Timeline
WPPWPP PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 676,000 shares 676,000$10.5M0.84%newTimeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 587,290 shares 587,290$10.4M0.83%newTimeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,630 shares; 2024Q4: 127,630 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 118,900 shares; 2026Q2: 118,900 shares 118,900$10.3M0.82%0Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 135,000 shares; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 134,602 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,800 shares; 2026Q1: 185,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$10.2M0.81%+115,000Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,586 shares 50,586$10.1M0.81%newTimeline
MXCTMAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,200,000 shares 8,200,000$10.1M0.81%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$10M0.8%newTimeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 746,200 shares; 2026Q2: 319,028 shares 319,028$8.41M0.67%-427,172Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 875,000 shares 875,000$8.02M0.64%newTimeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,758 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 42,500 shares 42,500$7.64M0.61%+30,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,797 shares; 2024Q4: 13,003 shares; 2025Q1: 8,572 shares; 2025Q2: 9,143 shares; 2025Q3: 13,057 shares; 2025Q4: 9,019 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$7.6M0.61%0Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 374,866 shares 374,866$7.29M0.58%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,710 shares 5,710$7.29M0.58%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$7.15M0.57%+34,000Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,274 shares 31,274$7.09M0.57%newTimeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 64,067 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,571 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$7.08M0.57%+60,429Timeline
AADXAPPLIED AEROSPACE & DEFENSEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 310,000 shares 310,000$7.06M0.56%newTimeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 434,321 shares 434,321$7.06M0.56%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,554 shares; 2024Q4: 19,437 shares; 2025Q1: 19,226 shares; 2025Q2: 18,075 shares; 2025Q3: 20,149 shares; 2025Q4: 22,644 shares; 2026Q1: 19,555 shares; 2026Q2: 20,555 shares 20,555$7.05M0.56%+1,000Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 81,879 shares 81,879$6.98M0.56%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,198 shares; 2024Q4: 34,010 shares; 2025Q1: 34,218 shares; 2025Q2: 31,394 shares; 2025Q3: 29,535 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,397 shares; 2026Q2: 27,397 shares 27,397$6.89M0.55%0Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,705 shares; 2026Q2: 230,491 shares 230,491$6.89M0.55%+99,786Timeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,406,738 shares; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 901,114 shares; 2025Q2: 1,607,370 shares; 2025Q3: 1,189,490 shares; 2025Q4: 392,897 shares; 2026Q1: 548,730 shares; 2026Q2: 581,571 shares 581,571$6.86M0.55%+32,841Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,665 shares; 2025Q1: 12,925 shares; 2025Q2: 12,701 shares; 2025Q3: 13,617 shares; 2025Q4: 15,506 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 73,700 shares 73,700$6.8M0.54%newTimeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 601,008 shares; 2025Q1: 602,000 shares; 2025Q2: 629,311 shares; 2025Q3: 672,962 shares; 2025Q4: 754,909 shares; 2026Q1: 1,023,172 shares; 2026Q2: 910,372 shares 910,372$6.77M0.54%-112,800Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$6.72M0.54%+6,000Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,700 shares 18,700$6.71M0.54%newTimeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,500 shares 40,500$6.65M0.53%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59,323 shares; 2025Q1: 115,000 shares; 2025Q2: 95,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$6.15M0.49%+18,000Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 398,200 shares 398,200$5.95M0.48%newTimeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,327 shares; 2026Q2: 71,999 shares 71,999$5.8M0.46%+26,672Timeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 106,196 shares; 2026Q2: 78,718 shares 78,718$5.49M0.44%-27,478Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 77,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 54,000 shares 54,000$5.36M0.43%+14,000Timeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,900 shares 63,900$5.21M0.42%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51,179 shares 51,179$5.16M0.41%newTimeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 85,100 shares 85,100$5.12M0.41%newTimeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 121,900 shares 121,900$5.11M0.41%newTimeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 228,200 shares 228,200$4.88M0.39%newTimeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,200 shares; 2025Q4: 107,787 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,775 shares 31,775$4.77M0.38%newTimeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,029 shares; 2026Q2: 61,365 shares 61,365$4.61M0.37%+21,336Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,185 shares 8,185$4.58M0.37%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,314 shares; 2025Q3: 36,678 shares; 2025Q4: 26,166 shares; 2026Q1: 53,530 shares; 2026Q2: 33,496 shares 33,496$4.54M0.36%-20,034Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 54,000 shares 54,000$4.34M0.35%+39,000Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 165,000 shares; 2026Q2: 168,700 shares 168,700$4.19M0.33%+3,700Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$4.12M0.33%+3,000Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,600 shares; 2026Q2: 30,717 shares 30,717$4.08M0.33%-40,883Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$4.06M0.32%+20,000Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,900 shares 48,900$4.04M0.32%newTimeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,280 shares; 2026Q2: 9,882 shares 9,882$3.97M0.32%-3,398Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 299,000 shares 299,000$3.95M0.32%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,200 shares 31,200$3.94M0.32%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,500 shares 18,500$3.94M0.31%-4,500Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,278 shares; 2026Q2: 13,488 shares 13,488$3.76M0.3%+6,210Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 82,400 shares 82,400$3.7M0.3%newTimeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,105 shares; 2024Q4: 5,106 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,307 shares; 2025Q4: 29,693 shares; 2026Q1: 51,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,751 shares 30,751$3.64M0.29%-20,249Timeline
CBRSCEREBRAS SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,682 shares 15,682$3.47M0.28%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,894 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,376 shares; 2026Q2: 26,000 shares 26,000$3.4M0.27%+11,624Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,500 shares; 2026Q2: 33,700 shares 33,700$3.38M0.27%-89,800Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,926 shares 7,926$3.38M0.27%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,121 shares; 2024Q4: 10,121 shares; 2025Q1: 10,121 shares; 2025Q2: 9,296 shares; 2025Q3: 8,830 shares; 2025Q4: 8,114 shares; 2026Q1: 5,968 shares; 2026Q2: 6,338 shares 6,338$3.29M0.26%+370Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$3.21M0.26%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$3.08M0.25%newTimeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300,700 shares 300,700$2.98M0.24%newTimeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 43,910 shares; 2026Q2: 40,684 shares 40,684$2.95M0.24%-3,226Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,336 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,112 shares; 2026Q1: 67,500 shares; 2026Q2: 67,500 shares 67,500$2.87M0.23%0Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,657 shares 49,657$2.77M0.22%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$2.62M0.21%newTimeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,130 shares 24,130$2.61M0.21%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.46M0.2%newTimeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.38M0.19%newTimeline
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,088 shares 14,088$2.15M0.17%newTimeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.13M0.17%newTimeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.11M0.17%newTimeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$2.05M0.16%newTimeline
EROCEROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000$2.03M0.16%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$2.02M0.16%newTimeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 184,700 shares 184,700$1.96M0.16%newTimeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.94M0.16%newTimeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 66,800 shares 66,800$1.86M0.15%newTimeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,344 shares 18,344$1.85M0.15%newTimeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 449,900 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 103,830 shares 103,830$1.84M0.15%newTimeline
INIOINNIO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,600 shares 45,600$1.8M0.14%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,689 shares; 2026Q2: 3,359 shares 3,359$1.62M0.13%-2,330Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$1.6M0.13%newTimeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,300 shares 41,300$1.6M0.13%newTimeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,100 shares 6,100$1.47M0.12%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 131,000 shares; 2026Q2: 131,000 shares 131,000$1.42M0.11%0Timeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 198,500 shares; 2025Q4: 445,500 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,100 shares 40,100$1.42M0.11%+20,100Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,750 shares 7,750$1.38M0.11%+2,750Timeline
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 83,696 shares; 2026Q2: 77,550 shares 77,550$1.3M0.1%-6,146Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,900 shares 20,900$1.26M0.1%newTimeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,390 shares; 2026Q2: 50,577 shares 50,577$1.23M0.1%+14,187Timeline
QNTQUANTINUUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.23M0.1%newTimeline
INGMINGRAM MICRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,235 shares 43,235$1.19M0.09%newTimeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,300 shares 9,300$1.04M0.08%newTimeline
WLTHWEALTHFRONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,800 shares 112,800$1.01M0.08%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,490 shares; 2025Q3: 27,490 shares; 2025Q4: 34,601 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$999K0.08%0Timeline
COCOVITA COCO CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,515 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$992K0.08%-80,000Timeline
BLTEBELITE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,400 shares 6,400$986K0.08%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$815K0.07%newTimeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$750K0.06%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,702 shares 55,702$740K0.06%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 505,122 shares; 2025Q4: 738,263 shares; 2026Q1: 45,709 shares; 2026Q2: 33,718 shares 33,718$692K0.06%-11,991Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,516 shares; 2026Q2: 16,869 shares 16,869$577K0.05%-28,647Timeline
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 135,000 shares; 2026Q1: 135,000 shares; 2026Q2: 135,000 shares 135,000$554K0.04%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 206,829 shares; 2024Q4: 206,604 shares; 2025Q1: 206,212 shares; 2025Q2: 188,699 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,569 shares; 2026Q1: 165,730 shares; 2026Q2: 22,130 shares 22,130$533K0.04%-143,600Timeline
LCLNLINCOLN INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,139 shares 22,139$528K0.04%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,528 shares 1,528$526K0.04%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$514K0.04%newTimeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,291,773 shares; 2026Q2: 22,693 shares 22,693$487K0.04%-1,269,080Timeline
ANGXANGEL STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 130,806 shares 130,806$480K0.04%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,686 shares 1,686$459K0.04%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,258 shares; 2024Q4: 68,550 shares; 2025Q1: 67,948 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,760 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$432K0.03%newTimeline
TLXTELIX PHARMACEUTICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,100 shares 36,100$416K0.03%newTimeline
HMHHMH HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$394K0.03%newTimeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$372K0.03%0Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81,219 shares; 2025Q2: 74,587 shares; 2025Q3: 70,868 shares; 2025Q4: 65,089 shares; 2026Q1: 65,089 shares; 2026Q2: 5,089 shares 5,089$369K0.03%-60,000Timeline
LIFEETHOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,700 shares; 2026Q2: 20,234 shares 20,234$367K0.03%-3,466Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$366K0.03%0Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 880 shares 880$366K0.03%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$346K0.03%newTimeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$305K0.02%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,068 shares; 2026Q2: 18,594 shares 18,594$293K0.02%-1,474Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,400 shares 5,400$284K0.02%newTimeline
UROYURANIUM RTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$278K0.02%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,250 shares 2,250$268K0.02%newTimeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,900 shares; 2024Q4: 30,900 shares; 2025Q1: 30,900 shares; 2025Q2: 20,900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares; 2026Q2: 6,900 shares 6,900$257K0.02%0Timeline
HEPSD MARKET ELECTR SVCS & TRADIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,185 shares; 2024Q4: 29,185 shares; 2025Q1: 29,185 shares; 2025Q2: 29,185 shares; 2025Q3: 29,185 shares; 2025Q4: 29,185 shares; 2026Q1: 29,185 shares; 2026Q2: 29,185 shares 29,185$84.9K0.01%0Timeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$31.5K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NU HLDGS LTDNU HLDGS LTD CALLcall30,000$4.36Mnew
APPLOVIN CORPAPPLOVIN CORP CALLcall500$3.63Mnew
FERMI INCFERMI INC CALLcall10,000$3.49Mnew
NRG ENERGY INCNRG ENERGY INC CALLcall1,500$2.14Mnew
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC CALLcall2,000$1.61Mnew
SEA LTDSEA LTD CALLcall1,500$938Knew
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP CALLcall1,000$891Knew
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INCDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC CALLcall1,000$685Knew
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR CALLcall80,000$325Knew
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T PUTput1,000$200Knew
SHELL PLCSHELL PLC SPON ADScall5,000$30.9Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP61,117$17.5Mshares
PRIPRIMERICA INC68,041$17Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC75,898$15.5Mshares
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP267,045$14.8Mshares
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC369,400$14.5Mshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC56,989$11.8Mshares
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INC151,009$8.83Mshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC47,400$8.13Mshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC534,079$7.72Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC64,869$4.9Mshares
MASIMASIMO CORP22,811$4.06Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC107,939$2.96Mshares
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD9,774$2.91Mshares
HYGISHARES TR35,518$2.83Mshares
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBAL500,525$2.78Mshares
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INC64,604$2.6Mshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC54,668$2.4Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC15,500$2.33Mshares
TXG10X GENOMICS INC101,800$2.16Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.22,260$2.14Mshares
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC202,900$1.93Mshares
PENPENUMBRA INC5,879$1.93Mshares
MDLNMEDLINE INC42,455$1.89Mshares
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC26,000$1.82Mshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP28,100$1.76Mshares
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV23,000$1.6Mshares
LQDISHARES TR12,959$1.41Mshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC80,000$1.36Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC76,628$1.2Mshares
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS I339,727$961Kshares
MCOMOODYS CORP2,111$921Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC12,130$871Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC3,500$827Kshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC2,813$594Kshares
MBCMASTERBRAND INC53,241$442Kshares
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INC4,281$343Kshares
GKOSGLAUKOS CORP2,800$301Kshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST3,000$275Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC540$265Kshares
ASCARDMORE SHIPPING CORP14,000$214Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC721$207Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001901361-26-000014 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001901361-26-000014 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-26-000010 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001901361-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set