Skip to content

Zimmer Partners, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1565854, NEW YORK, NY

Zimmer Partners, LP reported $4,597,114,538 across 159 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-25-005254

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$4.6B
Holdings
159
Top 10 weight
44.86%
New
52
Sold out
65

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ESadded+4,285,800$273M
TXNMnew+3,615,003$201M
CNPnew+4,165,800$153M
TXNM ENERGY INCnew+95,022,000$123M
CHWYnew+1,500,000$63.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FEexited-3,433,826-$139M
HEreduced-9,560,778-$102M
Dexited-1,728,500-$96.9M
WELLreduced-609,103-$93.6M
DUKreduced-773,200-$91.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-25-005254, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,366,477,038, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525,000 shares; 2024Q4: 157,200 shares; 2025Q1: 85,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,371,700 shares 4,371,700$278M6.37%+4,285,800Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 468,124 shares; 2024Q4: 955,156 shares; 2025Q1: 3,250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,553,932 shares 2,553,932$265M6.07%-696,068Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,667,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,121,950 shares; 2025Q2: 3,419,300 shares 3,419,300$233M5.33%-702,650Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,395,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,661,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,107,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,246,223 shares 1,246,223$217M4.97%+138,923Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,477,040 shares; 2024Q4: 3,372,304 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,615,003 shares 3,615,003$201M4.59%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,316,750 shares; 2024Q4: 3,329,794 shares; 2025Q1: 1,856,848 shares; 2025Q2: 1,247,745 shares 1,247,745$192M4.39%-609,103Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,536,640 shares; 2024Q4: 15,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,165,800 shares 4,165,800$153M3.51%newTimeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,779,851 shares; 2024Q4: 3,347,700 shares; 2025Q1: 3,824,063 shares; 2025Q2: 4,294,352 shares 4,294,352$147M3.37%+470,289Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,346,700 shares; 2024Q4: 12,661,324 shares; 2025Q1: 13,486,877 shares; 2025Q2: 10,287,471 shares 10,287,471$143M3.28%-3,199,406Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,904,802 shares; 2024Q4: 1,904,802 shares; 2025Q1: 1,201,528 shares; 2025Q2: 1,715,916 shares 1,715,916$130M2.98%+514,388Timeline
TXNM ENERGY INCTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 95,022,000 shares 95,022,000$123M2.81%new
VIPER ENERGY INCVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,538,900 shares; 2025Q2: 2,440,000 shares 2,440,000$93M2.13%-98,900
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,442,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,027,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,511,629 shares; 2025Q2: 738,429 shares 738,429$87.1M2%-773,200Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,077,993 shares; 2024Q4: 3,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,962,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,258,123 shares 1,258,123$85.5M1.96%-704,377Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,723,895 shares; 2024Q4: 2,247,641 shares; 2025Q1: 2,347,641 shares; 2025Q2: 1,949,657 shares 1,949,657$81.8M1.87%-397,984Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,960,393 shares; 2024Q4: 1,033,219 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103,383 shares; 2025Q2: 755,345 shares 755,345$72.5M1.66%-348,038Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,587,102 shares; 2025Q2: 2,349,431 shares 2,349,431$69.6M1.59%-237,671Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,500 shares; 2024Q4: 910,615 shares; 2025Q1: 1,021,956 shares; 2025Q2: 905,332 shares 905,332$67.3M1.54%-116,624Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,161,221 shares; 2024Q4: 3,709,310 shares; 2025Q1: 1,558,418 shares; 2025Q2: 936,418 shares 936,418$64.5M1.48%-622,000Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,281,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185,100 shares 2,185,100$64.2M1.47%-1,047,000Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$63.9M1.46%newTimeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 294,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,133,474 shares; 2025Q2: 696,726 shares 696,726$57.9M1.33%-436,748Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,400 shares; 2025Q1: 172,400 shares; 2025Q2: 160,750 shares 160,750$57.4M1.31%-11,650Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,225,000 shares 1,225,000$56.9M1.3%newTimeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,899,676 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$44.7M1.02%+450,000Timeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,526,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,197,400 shares 1,197,400$43.8M1%-329,100Timeline
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,202,552 shares; 2025Q1: 13,385,992 shares; 2025Q2: 3,825,214 shares 3,825,214$40.7M0.93%-9,560,778Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,450 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,407 shares 50,407$39.3M0.9%newTimeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$37.1M0.85%+6,000Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 144,950 shares; 2025Q1: 365,000 shares; 2025Q2: 401,000 shares 401,000$36.8M0.84%+36,000Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 632,316 shares; 2025Q1: 736,240 shares; 2025Q2: 902,800 shares 902,800$34.8M0.8%+166,560Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,400 shares; 2024Q4: 42,500 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,980 shares 45,980$32.1M0.74%+980Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 210,000 shares; 2025Q1: 223,100 shares; 2025Q2: 270,000 shares 270,000$31M0.71%+46,900Timeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 838,609 shares 838,609$30.4M0.7%newTimeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,920 shares; 2025Q1: 16,530 shares; 2025Q2: 18,700 shares 18,700$28.4M0.65%+2,170Timeline
TTAMTITAN AMER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,278,043 shares; 2025Q2: 2,236,472 shares 2,236,472$27.9M0.64%-41,571Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 510,000 shares; 2024Q4: 525,000 shares; 2025Q1: 425,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$27.5M0.63%-225,000Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,000 shares; 2024Q4: 53,000 shares; 2025Q1: 63,940 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$27.5M0.63%+56,060Timeline
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 429,421 shares; 2025Q1: 2,773,031 shares; 2025Q2: 2,225,900 shares 2,225,900$26.2M0.6%-547,131Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,045,945 shares; 2025Q1: 6,387,721 shares; 2025Q2: 3,051,057 shares 3,051,057$25.8M0.59%-3,336,664Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 719,636 shares 719,636$24.2M0.55%newTimeline
YORWYORK WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 709,867 shares; 2024Q4: 746,943 shares; 2025Q1: 757,623 shares; 2025Q2: 757,623 shares 757,623$23.9M0.55%0Timeline
HTOH2O AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,000 shares; 2025Q2: 460,000 shares 460,000$23.9M0.55%+377,000Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,300 shares; 2025Q1: 60,900 shares; 2025Q2: 60,500 shares 60,500$22.9M0.52%-400Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 302,500 shares 302,500$22.2M0.51%-22,500Timeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,750,721 shares; 2025Q2: 935,384 shares 935,384$22M0.5%-1,815,337Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,387 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,500 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$21.6M0.49%-21,500Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,337,928 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 302,138 shares 302,138$20.9M0.48%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,500 shares; 2025Q1: 69,600 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$20.6M0.47%+10,400Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,449,615 shares; 2024Q4: 2,922,828 shares; 2025Q1: 1,633,000 shares; 2025Q2: 659,442 shares 659,442$20.2M0.46%-973,558Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 799,547 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,966,187 shares; 2025Q2: 435,150 shares 435,150$19.2M0.44%-1,531,037Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares 66,000$18.6M0.43%+21,000Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 782,600 shares; 2025Q2: 219,390 shares 219,390$17.9M0.41%-563,210Timeline
JRVRJAMES RIVER GROUP HOLDINGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 275,703 shares; 2025Q1: 2,162,484 shares; 2025Q2: 2,985,810 shares 2,985,810$17.5M0.4%+823,326Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511,150 shares; 2024Q4: 493,230 shares; 2025Q1: 107,500 shares; 2025Q2: 148,500 shares 148,500$17.1M0.39%+41,000Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,120 shares; 2025Q1: 67,950 shares; 2025Q2: 44,000 shares 44,000$17.1M0.39%-23,950Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 402,500 shares; 2024Q4: 488,300 shares; 2025Q1: 361,600 shares; 2025Q2: 342,200 shares 342,200$16.5M0.38%-19,400Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 617,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 228,402 shares 228,402$15.9M0.36%newTimeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 438,171 shares; 2024Q4: 112,695 shares; 2025Q1: 177,048 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$15.6M0.36%-47,048Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 721,700 shares; 2025Q2: 928,380 shares 928,380$15.6M0.36%+206,680Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 53,100 shares; 2025Q2: 60,500 shares 60,500$15.5M0.35%+7,400Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$14.5M0.33%newTimeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,420 shares; 2024Q4: 389,609 shares; 2025Q1: 78,424 shares; 2025Q2: 297,500 shares 297,500$14.4M0.33%+219,076Timeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,419,025 shares; 2025Q1: 489,999 shares; 2025Q2: 530,006 shares 530,006$14.3M0.33%+40,007Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 435,000 shares 435,000$13.8M0.32%+235,000Timeline
FVRFRONTVIEW REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,300,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280,551 shares; 2025Q2: 1,118,408 shares 1,118,408$13.4M0.31%-162,143Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 834,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,800 shares 500,800$12.1M0.28%newTimeline
MRXMAREX GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$11.8M0.27%newTimeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,571,054 shares; 2024Q4: 301,464 shares; 2025Q1: 212,227 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares 275,000$11.1M0.25%+62,773Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 272,250 shares 272,250$10.5M0.24%newTimeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 443,500 shares; 2025Q1: 438,598 shares; 2025Q2: 143,259 shares 143,259$10.5M0.24%-295,339Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,600 shares 120,600$10.1M0.23%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,800 shares; 2024Q4: 13,800 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$9.95M0.23%0Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,079 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,500 shares 52,500$9.72M0.22%newTimeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 437,500 shares 437,500$9.42M0.22%newTimeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 143,550 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$9.13M0.21%-63,550Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 261,875 shares; 2025Q1: 127,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,016 shares 90,016$9.03M0.21%-36,984Timeline
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 399,594 shares 399,594$8.66M0.2%newTimeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$8.6M0.2%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$8.35M0.19%-85,000Timeline
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,000 shares; 2024Q4: 215,000 shares; 2025Q1: 215,000 shares; 2025Q2: 215,000 shares 215,000$8.07M0.18%0Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$8.05M0.18%-20,000Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$8.05M0.18%newTimeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 180,400 shares; 2025Q1: 301,400 shares; 2025Q2: 180,100 shares 180,100$7.78M0.18%-121,300Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$7.32M0.17%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 179,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares 13,800$7.3M0.17%-165,700Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$7.28M0.17%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 378,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 155,000 shares 155,000$7.17M0.16%newTimeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,000 shares; 2024Q4: 96,900 shares; 2025Q1: 36,100 shares; 2025Q2: 40,300 shares 40,300$6.96M0.16%+4,200Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,257 shares; 2025Q2: 122,057 shares 122,057$6.61M0.15%+9,800Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$6.59M0.15%-10,000Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$6.5M0.15%newTimeline
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,325,000 shares 2,325,000$6.37M0.15%newTimeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$6.28M0.14%newTimeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 184,500 shares; 2025Q2: 162,500 shares 162,500$6.1M0.14%-22,000Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$6.05M0.14%newTimeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 416,500 shares; 2025Q1: 505,000 shares; 2025Q2: 630,000 shares 630,000$5.8M0.13%+125,000Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 213,159 shares; 2025Q2: 605,800 shares 605,800$5.67M0.13%+392,641Timeline
GAUZGAUZY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 591,316 shares; 2024Q4: 649,903 shares; 2025Q1: 673,958 shares; 2025Q2: 645,608 shares 645,608$5.45M0.12%-28,350Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$5.31M0.12%-90,000Timeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,400 shares; 2024Q4: 33,100 shares; 2025Q1: 42,900 shares; 2025Q2: 90,163 shares 90,163$4.78M0.11%+47,263Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 579,868 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares 115,000$4.7M0.11%-185,000Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.67M0.11%newTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,385 shares 40,385$4.48M0.1%newTimeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$4.02M0.09%newTimeline
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,458 shares; 2024Q4: 83,918 shares; 2025Q1: 83,918 shares; 2025Q2: 83,918 shares 83,918$3.68M0.08%0Timeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,300 shares; 2025Q1: 101,800 shares; 2025Q2: 78,730 shares 78,730$3.53M0.08%-23,070Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,500 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 87,500 shares; 2025Q2: 21,925 shares 21,925$3.52M0.08%-65,575Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 126,000 shares 126,000$3.27M0.07%-49,000Timeline
PACSPACS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,329,529 shares; 2024Q4: 1,947,229 shares; 2025Q1: 2,106,313 shares; 2025Q2: 237,500 shares 237,500$3.07M0.07%-1,868,813Timeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 252,900 shares 252,900$2.95M0.07%newTimeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,576,795 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472,204 shares; 2025Q1: 1,321,304 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.81M0.06%-1,271,304Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,994 shares; 2024Q4: 15,994 shares; 2025Q1: 15,994 shares; 2025Q2: 15,994 shares 15,994$2.79M0.06%0Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,434,727 shares; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 754,970 shares; 2025Q2: 980,682 shares 980,682$2.66M0.06%+225,712Timeline
OPALOPAL FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,021,934 shares; 2024Q4: 1,994,041 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150,092 shares; 2025Q2: 1,087,080 shares 1,087,080$2.63M0.06%-63,012Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,200 shares; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: 82,132 shares; 2025Q2: 76,500 shares 76,500$2.53M0.06%-5,632Timeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162,733 shares 162,733$2.2M0.05%newTimeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.81M0.04%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,170 shares; 2024Q4: 12,170 shares; 2025Q1: 15,370 shares; 2025Q2: 5,970 shares 5,970$1.74M0.04%-9,400Timeline
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601,453 shares; 2024Q4: 617,910 shares; 2025Q1: 575,000 shares; 2025Q2: 325,000 shares 325,000$1.67M0.04%-250,000Timeline
ERHALLSPRING UTILITIES AND HIGHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,469 shares; 2025Q1: 128,803 shares; 2025Q2: 128,803 shares 128,803$1.49M0.03%0Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,000 shares 51,000$1.35M0.03%newTimeline
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 91,153 shares; 2025Q2: 91,153 shares 91,153$1.27M0.03%0Timeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.27M0.03%newTimeline
PLGOPELAGOS INS CAP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,764,551 shares; 2025Q1: 1,686,739 shares; 2025Q2: 58,500 shares 58,500$970K0.02%-1,628,239Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$875K0.02%+1,000Timeline
ETORETORO GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$732K0.02%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$552K0.01%+800Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,363 shares 2,363$481K0.01%newTimeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,412 shares 6,412$433K0.01%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,100 shares; 2024Q4: 82,500 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,200 shares 12,200$398K0.01%-77,800Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 164,784 shares; 2025Q1: 50,700 shares; 2025Q2: 6,366 shares 6,366$394K0.01%-44,334Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,960 shares 6,960$329K0.01%-17,540Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,908 shares 13,908$315K0.01%-73,592Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,114 shares 24,114$254K0.01%newTimeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,333 shares 3,333$244K0.01%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,199 shares 1,199$232K0.01%newTimeline
OMDAOMADA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$183K<0.01%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,135 shares 11,135$171K<0.01%-238,865Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares 6,100$151K<0.01%newTimeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 668 shares 668$112K<0.01%-11,832Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,761 shares 1,761$74.8K<0.01%-65,439Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 656 shares 656$62.3K<0.01%-24,344Timeline
MGEEMGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 490 shares 490$43.3K<0.01%newTimeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares 100$23.5K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PCGPG&E CORP Stockcall5,500,000$76.7M-500,000
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMcall450,000$31.2Mnew
EIXEDISON INTL Stockcall500,000$25.8M+75,000
XELXCEL ENERGY INC COMcall300,000$20.4M+50,000
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC Stockcall75,000$18.3Mnew
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC Stockcall125,000$13Mnew
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP COMcall250,000$10.1M0
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY Stockcall100,000$6.36Mnew
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INC COMcall175,000$6Mnew
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO COM NEWcall125,000$5.81Mnew
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC COMMON STOCKcall125,000$5.25M-125,000
VIPER ENERGY INCVIPER ENERGY INC CL Acall125,000$4.77M-125,000
OKEONEOK INC NEW COMcall50,000$4.08Mnew
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INC COMMON STOCKcall125,000$2.94Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP3,433,826$139Mshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC1,728,500$96.9Mshares
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INC729,629$70.4Mshares
EGEVEREST GROUP LTD95,000$34.5Mshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION895,000$31.8Mcall
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP370,000$30.5Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)350,000$27.4Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC125,000$19.2Mcall
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INC475,000$18.6Mshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC500,000$18.1Mput
SRESEMPRA250,000$17.8Mcall
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INC1,000,000$17.8Mshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC406,800$17.7Mshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC150,000$16.4Mput
PLDPROLOGIS INC.137,500$15.4Mshares
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC125,000$13.6Mput
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW85,000$12.5Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC172,500$11.9Mshares
SOSOUTHERN CO125,000$11.5Mput
OREALTY INCOME CORP175,000$10.2Mshares
PACSPACS GROUP INC900,000$10.1Mput
ARCBARCBEST CORP140,000$9.88Mshares
TEXTEREX CORP NEW250,000$9.45Mshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW75,000$9.15Mcall
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INC202,500$8.94Mshares
EVRGEVERGY INC125,000$8.62Mcall
ARGXARGENX SE13,800$8.17Mshares
VTRVENTAS INC117,500$8.08Mshares
CPAYCORPAY INC22,500$7.85Mcall
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL262,500$7.49Mcall
GMS INCGMS INC100,050$7.32Mshares
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INC200,000$6.68Mshares
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P350,000$6.51Mcall
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC15,000$5.53Mshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC37,200$5.52Mshares
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL50,000$5.43Mcall
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTD534,500$5.39Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP25,000$5.04Mshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE14,500$4.34Mshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP18,100$4.28Mshares
CTRECARETRUST REIT INC145,900$4.17Mcall
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD100,000$3.98Mshares
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INC150,000$3.77Mshares
INRINFINITY NAT RES INC200,000$3.75Mshares
PPLPPL CORP100,000$3.61Mshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC22,500$3.61Mshares
DTEDTE ENERGY CO25,000$3.46Mput
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INC62,240$3.37Mshares
SIONSIONNA THERAPEUTICS INC237,500$2.48Mshares
CRHCRH PLC25,000$2.2Mcall
FLOCFLOWCO HLDGS INC85,000$2.18Mshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC50,000$2.18Mcall
SAILSAILPOINT INC105,000$1.97Mshares
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC100,776$1.74Mshares
ENBENBRIDGE INC26,000$1.15Mshares
MDUMDU RES GROUP INC65,096$1.1Mshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO11,000$1.07Mshares
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INC62,500$1.06Mshares
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INC75,000$924Kcall
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP9,620$851Kshares
MODMODINE MFG CO10,000$768Kshares
IMNMIMMUNOME INC100,000$673Kshares
IMTXIMMATICS N.V145,990$658Kshares
KMTSKESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD15,000$374Kshares
BBNXBETA BIONICS INC1,000$12.2Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005254 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set