Skip to content

Zimmer Partners, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1565854, NEW YORK, NY

Zimmer Partners, LP reported $4,630,470,593 across 148 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001565854-25-000005

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$4.63B
Holdings
148
Top 10 weight
45.31%
New
54
Sold out
65

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NIadded+5,611,983$243M
KMIadded+3,885,000$110M
IDAnew+537,500$71M
VNOMnew+1,840,000$70.3M
BKHadded+1,050,020$64.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AEPreduced-1,656,798-$186M
VIPER ENERGY INCexited-2,440,000-$93M
XELreduced-968,300-$78.1M
SREreduced-860,116-$77.4M
EVRGexited-936,418-$64.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001565854-25-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,092,277,843, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525,000 shares; 2024Q4: 157,200 shares; 2025Q1: 85,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,371,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,752,300 shares 3,752,300$267M6.52%-619,400Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,571,054 shares; 2024Q4: 301,464 shares; 2025Q1: 212,227 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,886,983 shares 5,886,983$255M6.23%+5,611,983Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,395,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,661,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,107,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,246,223 shares; 2025Q3: 1,326,850 shares 1,326,850$222M5.43%+80,627Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,667,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,121,950 shares; 2025Q2: 3,419,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,451,000 shares 2,451,000$198M4.83%-968,300Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,316,750 shares; 2024Q4: 3,329,794 shares; 2025Q1: 1,856,848 shares; 2025Q2: 1,247,745 shares; 2025Q3: 1,106,245 shares 1,106,245$197M4.82%-141,500Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,477,040 shares; 2024Q4: 3,372,304 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,615,003 shares; 2025Q3: 3,389,018 shares 3,389,018$192M4.68%-225,985Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,281,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,070,100 shares 6,070,100$172M4.2%+3,885,000Timeline
TXNM ENERGY INCTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 95,022,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,022,000 shares 95,022,000$124M3.04%0
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,346,700 shares; 2024Q4: 12,661,324 shares; 2025Q1: 13,486,877 shares; 2025Q2: 10,287,471 shares; 2025Q3: 7,911,027 shares 7,911,027$119M2.92%-2,376,444Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,779,851 shares; 2024Q4: 3,347,700 shares; 2025Q1: 3,824,063 shares; 2025Q2: 4,294,352 shares; 2025Q3: 2,931,704 shares 2,931,704$108M2.65%-1,362,648Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,536,640 shares; 2024Q4: 15,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,165,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,715,300 shares 2,715,300$105M2.57%-1,450,500Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 468,124 shares; 2024Q4: 955,156 shares; 2025Q1: 3,250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,553,932 shares; 2025Q3: 897,134 shares 897,134$101M2.47%-1,656,798Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,960,393 shares; 2024Q4: 1,033,219 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103,383 shares; 2025Q2: 755,345 shares; 2025Q3: 749,345 shares 749,345$78.2M1.91%-6,000Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,904,802 shares; 2024Q4: 1,904,802 shares; 2025Q1: 1,201,528 shares; 2025Q2: 1,715,916 shares; 2025Q3: 855,800 shares 855,800$77M1.88%-860,116Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 537,500 shares 537,500$71M1.74%newTimeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,045,945 shares; 2025Q1: 6,387,721 shares; 2025Q2: 3,051,057 shares; 2025Q3: 8,077,811 shares 8,077,811$70.4M1.72%+5,026,754Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,840,000 shares 1,840,000$70.3M1.72%newTimeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,576,795 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472,204 shares; 2025Q1: 1,321,304 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,020 shares 1,100,020$67.8M1.66%+1,050,020Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,723,895 shares; 2024Q4: 2,247,641 shares; 2025Q1: 2,347,641 shares; 2025Q2: 1,949,657 shares; 2025Q3: 2,227,904 shares 2,227,904$66.9M1.63%+278,247Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,500 shares; 2024Q4: 910,615 shares; 2025Q1: 1,021,956 shares; 2025Q2: 905,332 shares; 2025Q3: 772,815 shares 772,815$60.5M1.48%-132,517Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,400 shares; 2025Q1: 172,400 shares; 2025Q2: 160,750 shares; 2025Q3: 154,900 shares 154,900$58M1.42%-5,850Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,442,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,027,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,511,629 shares; 2025Q2: 738,429 shares; 2025Q3: 456,529 shares 456,529$56.5M1.38%-281,900Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,449,615 shares; 2024Q4: 2,922,828 shares; 2025Q1: 1,633,000 shares; 2025Q2: 659,442 shares; 2025Q3: 1,588,130 shares 1,588,130$55.1M1.35%+928,688Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,587,102 shares; 2025Q2: 2,349,431 shares; 2025Q3: 2,439,062 shares 2,439,062$53.9M1.32%+89,631Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,337,928 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 302,138 shares; 2025Q3: 694,400 shares 694,400$50.9M1.24%+392,262Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,920 shares; 2025Q1: 16,530 shares; 2025Q2: 18,700 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares 38,000$50.1M1.22%+19,300Timeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,750,721 shares; 2025Q2: 935,384 shares; 2025Q3: 1,836,714 shares 1,836,714$43.1M1.05%+901,330Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 617,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 228,402 shares; 2025Q3: 538,002 shares 538,002$40.6M0.99%+309,600Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 509,684 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 825,000 shares 825,000$37.3M0.91%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,450 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,407 shares; 2025Q3: 48,300 shares 48,300$36.9M0.9%-2,107Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511,150 shares; 2024Q4: 493,230 shares; 2025Q1: 107,500 shares; 2025Q2: 148,500 shares; 2025Q3: 370,000 shares 370,000$35.1M0.86%+221,500Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,303,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 645,000 shares 645,000$34.7M0.85%newTimeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 437,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810,000 shares 1,810,000$34.5M0.84%+1,372,500Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares 7,500$32.2M0.79%-2,500Timeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 838,609 shares; 2025Q3: 852,665 shares 852,665$32.1M0.78%+14,056Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,699,252 shares 9,699,252$30.3M0.74%newTimeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,387 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,500 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,700 shares 100,700$29M0.71%+35,700Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 435,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$27.3M0.67%+565,000Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,400 shares; 2024Q4: 42,500 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,980 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares 35,000$26.5M0.65%-10,980Timeline
JRVRJAMES RIVER GROUP HOLDINGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 275,703 shares; 2025Q1: 2,162,484 shares; 2025Q2: 2,985,810 shares; 2025Q3: 4,591,638 shares 4,591,638$25.5M0.62%+1,605,828Timeline
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 429,421 shares; 2025Q1: 2,773,031 shares; 2025Q2: 2,225,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,095,900 shares 2,095,900$24.8M0.6%-130,000Timeline
YORWYORK WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 709,867 shares; 2024Q4: 746,943 shares; 2025Q1: 757,623 shares; 2025Q2: 757,623 shares; 2025Q3: 757,623 shares 757,623$23M0.56%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,369,800 shares 1,369,800$22.2M0.54%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,000 shares; 2024Q4: 53,000 shares; 2025Q1: 63,940 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$22.1M0.54%-20,000Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 632,316 shares; 2025Q1: 736,240 shares; 2025Q2: 902,800 shares; 2025Q3: 607,500 shares 607,500$21M0.51%-295,300Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$20.5M0.5%+9,000Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,077,993 shares; 2024Q4: 3,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,962,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,258,123 shares; 2025Q3: 360,000 shares 360,000$20.3M0.5%-898,123Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares 275,000$20.1M0.49%newTimeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares 600,000$18.5M0.45%newTimeline
TTAMTITAN AMER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,278,043 shares; 2025Q2: 2,236,472 shares; 2025Q3: 1,156,229 shares 1,156,229$17.3M0.42%-1,080,243Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,300 shares; 2025Q1: 60,900 shares; 2025Q2: 60,500 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$16.6M0.41%-20,500Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,500 shares; 2025Q1: 69,600 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares 55,000$16.5M0.4%-25,000Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares 325,000$15.8M0.39%newTimeline
FVRFRONTVIEW REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,300,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280,551 shares; 2025Q2: 1,118,408 shares; 2025Q3: 1,118,408 shares 1,118,408$15.3M0.37%0Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,515,550 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 711,500 shares 711,500$15.1M0.37%newTimeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares 60,000$14.6M0.36%+30,000Timeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 557,165 shares 557,165$14.1M0.34%newTimeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,899,676 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 148,632 shares 148,632$13.3M0.33%-351,368Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares 70,000$13.1M0.32%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,900 shares 54,900$12.7M0.31%newTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,385 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$11.7M0.29%+84,615Timeline
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares 700,000$11M0.27%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 302,500 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares 110,000$10.9M0.27%-192,500Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares 130,000$10.4M0.25%+45,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,800 shares; 2024Q4: 13,800 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$10.4M0.25%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 170,000 shares 170,000$10.1M0.25%+60,000Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 782,600 shares; 2025Q2: 219,390 shares; 2025Q3: 137,900 shares 137,900$10.1M0.25%-81,490Timeline
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 335,000 shares 335,000$9.82M0.24%newTimeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 180,400 shares; 2025Q1: 301,400 shares; 2025Q2: 180,100 shares; 2025Q3: 184,400 shares 184,400$9.58M0.23%+4,300Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 270,000 shares 270,000$9.06M0.22%newTimeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 73,000 shares 73,000$8.85M0.22%+33,000Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 438,171 shares; 2024Q4: 112,695 shares; 2025Q1: 177,048 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,192 shares 64,192$8.65M0.21%-65,808Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,257 shares; 2025Q2: 122,057 shares; 2025Q3: 154,557 shares 154,557$8.36M0.2%+32,500Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108,200 shares 108,200$8.3M0.2%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 378,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 155,000 shares; 2025Q3: 182,000 shares 182,000$8.21M0.2%+27,000Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$7.54M0.18%-15,000Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,079 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,500 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares 35,000$7.4M0.18%-17,500Timeline
BLSHBULLISHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares 110,000$7M0.17%newTimeline
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares 90,000$6.94M0.17%newTimeline
HTOH2O AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,000 shares; 2025Q2: 460,000 shares; 2025Q3: 124,316 shares 124,316$6.05M0.15%-335,684Timeline
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 242,482 shares 242,482$5.98M0.15%new
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,400 shares; 2024Q4: 33,100 shares; 2025Q1: 42,900 shares; 2025Q2: 90,163 shares; 2025Q3: 90,163 shares 90,163$5.96M0.15%0Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 213,159 shares; 2025Q2: 605,800 shares; 2025Q3: 383,100 shares 383,100$5.89M0.14%-222,700Timeline
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,000 shares; 2024Q4: 215,000 shares; 2025Q1: 215,000 shares; 2025Q2: 215,000 shares; 2025Q3: 215,000 shares 215,000$5.81M0.14%0Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares 65,000$5.77M0.14%newTimeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 294,780 shares 294,780$5.32M0.13%newTimeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares 275,000$5.28M0.13%newTimeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 252,900 shares; 2025Q3: 330,834 shares 330,834$4.95M0.12%+77,934Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 144,950 shares; 2025Q1: 365,000 shares; 2025Q2: 401,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.8M0.12%-361,000Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,434,727 shares; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 754,970 shares; 2025Q2: 980,682 shares; 2025Q3: 1,825,000 shares 1,825,000$4.73M0.12%+844,318Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$4.65M0.11%newTimeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800,000 shares 800,000$4.3M0.11%newTimeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,419,025 shares; 2025Q1: 489,999 shares; 2025Q2: 530,006 shares; 2025Q3: 175,092 shares 175,092$4.27M0.1%-354,914Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$4.24M0.1%newTimeline
PACSPACS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,329,529 shares; 2024Q4: 1,947,229 shares; 2025Q1: 2,106,313 shares; 2025Q2: 237,500 shares; 2025Q3: 302,500 shares 302,500$4.15M0.1%+65,000Timeline
GAUZGAUZY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 591,316 shares; 2024Q4: 649,903 shares; 2025Q1: 673,958 shares; 2025Q2: 645,608 shares; 2025Q3: 645,608 shares 645,608$4.09M0.1%0Timeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162,733 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.79M0.09%-62,733Timeline
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,458 shares; 2024Q4: 83,918 shares; 2025Q1: 83,918 shares; 2025Q2: 83,918 shares; 2025Q3: 81,418 shares 81,418$3.51M0.09%-2,500Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$3.46M0.08%-35,000Timeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,300 shares; 2025Q1: 101,800 shares; 2025Q2: 78,730 shares; 2025Q3: 70,430 shares 70,430$3.39M0.08%-8,300Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 79,654 shares 79,654$3.22M0.08%-1,420,346Timeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$3.09M0.08%+150,000Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,000 shares; 2024Q4: 96,900 shares; 2025Q1: 36,100 shares; 2025Q2: 40,300 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares 15,500$3.08M0.08%-24,800Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,133,838 shares; 2024Q4: 137,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$2.94M0.07%newTimeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,200 shares; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: 82,132 shares; 2025Q2: 76,500 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.75M0.07%-26,500Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,100 shares; 2024Q4: 82,500 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,200 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.66M0.07%+62,800Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares 70,000$2.55M0.06%newTimeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,363 shares; 2025Q3: 11,663 shares 11,663$2.25M0.06%+9,300Timeline
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 399,594 shares; 2025Q3: 137,485 shares 137,485$2.17M0.05%-262,109Timeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 416,500 shares; 2025Q1: 505,000 shares; 2025Q2: 630,000 shares; 2025Q3: 330,000 shares 330,000$2.03M0.05%-300,000Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.83M0.04%newTimeline
OPALOPAL FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,021,934 shares; 2024Q4: 1,994,041 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150,092 shares; 2025Q2: 1,087,080 shares; 2025Q3: 823,055 shares 823,055$1.81M0.04%-264,025Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.68M0.04%newTimeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,600 shares; 2025Q3: 24,600 shares 24,600$1.66M0.04%-96,000Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,500 shares 47,500$1.65M0.04%newTimeline
ERHALLSPRING UTILITIES AND HIGHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,469 shares; 2025Q1: 128,803 shares; 2025Q2: 128,803 shares; 2025Q3: 128,803 shares 128,803$1.59M0.04%0Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,004 shares 2,004$1.57M0.04%+904Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,761 shares; 2025Q3: 37,934 shares 37,934$1.54M0.04%+36,173Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,500 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 87,500 shares; 2025Q2: 21,925 shares; 2025Q3: 7,503 shares 7,503$1.41M0.03%-14,422Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,650 shares 1,650$814K0.02%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,500 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 137,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,070 shares 7,070$810K0.02%newTimeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares 35,000$796K0.02%newTimeline
HTFLHEARTFLOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$673K0.02%newTimeline
CARLCARLSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$670K0.02%newTimeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$604K0.01%newTimeline
GEMIGEMINI SPACE STA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$599K0.01%newTimeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,994 shares; 2024Q4: 15,994 shares; 2025Q1: 15,994 shares; 2025Q2: 15,994 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares 2,400$415K0.01%-13,594Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,333 shares; 2025Q3: 5,416 shares 5,416$385K0.01%+2,083Timeline
DPGDUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares 28,000$361K0.01%newTimeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,412 shares; 2025Q3: 4,376 shares 4,376$283K0.01%-2,036Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,908 shares; 2025Q3: 12,614 shares 12,614$281K0.01%-1,294Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$259K0.01%newTimeline
BRCBBLACK ROCK COFFEE BAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$239K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PCGPG&E CORP Stockcall10,500,000$297M+5,000,000
NINISOURCE INC Stockcall1,000,000$43.3Mnew
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY Stockput500,000$35.6Mnew
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Stockput250,000$28.6Mnew
EVRGEVERGY INC Stockput287,500$21.9Mnew
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP Stockput225,000$18.8Mnew
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LP CL A SHScall500,000$17.3Mnew
GSKGSK PLC ADRput400,000$17.3Mnew
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMcall200,000$15.1M-250,000
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COMcall100,000$12.4Mnew
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall12,500$9.54Mnew
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMput100,000$8.39Mnew
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMcall175,000$7.89Mnew
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC Stockput50,000$3.17Mnew
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aput150,000$2.13Mnew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VIPER ENERGY INCVIPER ENERGY INC2,440,000$93Mshares
EVRGEVERGY INC936,418$64.5Mshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW696,726$57.9Mshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO1,225,000$56.9Mshares
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP1,197,400$43.8Mshares
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN B3,825,214$40.7Mshares
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL270,000$31Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC200,000$27.5Mshares
EIXEDISON INTL500,000$25.8Mcall
KVYOKLAVIYO INC719,636$24.2Mshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC300,000$20.4Mcall
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INC435,150$19.2Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC75,000$18.3Mcall
CATCATERPILLAR INC44,000$17.1Mshares
SNYSANOFI SA342,200$16.5Mshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD928,380$15.6Mshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP60,500$15.5Mshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC80,000$14.5Mshares
VVXV2X INC297,500$14.4Mshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC125,000$13Mcall
PFEPFIZER INC500,800$12.1Mshares
MRXMAREX GROUP PLC300,000$11.8Mshares
MGAMAGNA INTL INC272,250$10.5Mshares
SRSPIRE INC143,259$10.5Mshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP250,000$10.1Mcall
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC80,000$9.13Mshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC90,016$9.03Mshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD70,000$8.05Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC13,800$7.3Mshares
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP65,000$6.59Mshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC175,000$6.5Mshares
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INC2,325,000$6.37Mshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY100,000$6.36Mcall
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP120,000$6.28Mshares
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORP162,500$6.1Mshares
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORP100,000$6.05Mshares
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INC175,000$6Mcall
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO125,000$5.81Mcall
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC50,000$5.31Mshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC125,000$5.25Mcall
VIPER ENERGY INCVIPER ENERGY INC125,000$4.77Mcall
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORP115,000$4.7Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW50,000$4.08Mcall
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORP20,000$4.02Mshares
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORP126,000$3.27Mshares
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INC125,000$2.94Mcall
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INC35,000$1.81Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP5,970$1.74Mshares
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INC325,000$1.67Mshares
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC51,000$1.35Mshares
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LP91,153$1.27Mshares
PLGOPELAGOS INS CAP LTD58,500$970Kshares
ETORETORO GROUP LTD11,000$732Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC2,300$552Kshares
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORP6,366$394Kshares
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS6,960$329Kshares
AESAES CORP24,114$254Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP1,199$232Kshares
OMDAOMADA HEALTH INC10,000$183Kshares
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC11,135$171Kshares
AROCARCHROCK INC6,100$151Kshares
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INC668$112Kshares
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW656$62.3Kshares
MGEEMGE ENERGY INC490$43.3Kshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP100$23.5Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001565854-25-000005 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set