Skip to content

Zimmer Partners, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1565854, NEW YORK, NY

Zimmer Partners, LP reported $4,147,890,195 across 125 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001565854-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$4.15B
Holdings
125
Top 10 weight
47.12%
New
49
Sold out
43

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADCnew+3,296,414$248M
WECnew+833,814$96.5M
NIadded+1,272,859$59.4M
KMIadded+1,719,300$57.6M
FPSnew+1,950,520$57.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TXNM ENERGY INCexited-95,022,000-$128M
KNTKreduced-2,602,250-$126M
KGSreduced-1,889,637-$110M
ADTexited-12,365,246-$99.8M
ETRreduced-733,400-$82.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001565854-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,076,181,445, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,333 shares; 2025Q3: 5,416 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,296,414 shares 3,296,414$248M6.1%newTimeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,571,054 shares; 2024Q4: 301,464 shares; 2025Q1: 212,227 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,886,983 shares; 2025Q4: 3,870,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,142,959 shares 5,142,959$240M5.89%+1,272,859Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525,000 shares; 2024Q4: 157,200 shares; 2025Q1: 85,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,371,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,752,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,843,997 shares; 2026Q1: 3,342,607 shares 3,342,607$232M5.68%-501,390Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,316,750 shares; 2024Q4: 3,329,794 shares; 2025Q1: 1,856,848 shares; 2025Q2: 1,247,745 shares; 2025Q3: 1,106,245 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116,725 shares; 2026Q1: 1,118,925 shares 1,118,925$221M5.43%+2,200Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,667,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,121,950 shares; 2025Q2: 3,419,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,451,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,739,353 shares; 2026Q1: 2,629,300 shares 2,629,300$209M5.12%-110,053Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,395,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,661,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,107,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,246,223 shares; 2025Q3: 1,326,850 shares; 2025Q4: 781,933 shares; 2026Q1: 794,933 shares 794,933$199M4.89%+13,000Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,281,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,070,100 shares; 2025Q4: 4,015,800 shares; 2026Q1: 5,735,100 shares 5,735,100$192M4.72%+1,719,300Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,779,851 shares; 2024Q4: 3,347,700 shares; 2025Q1: 3,824,063 shares; 2025Q2: 4,294,352 shares; 2025Q3: 2,931,704 shares; 2025Q4: 4,271,553 shares; 2026Q1: 2,381,916 shares 2,381,916$139M3.41%-1,889,637Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,346,700 shares; 2024Q4: 12,661,324 shares; 2025Q1: 13,486,877 shares; 2025Q2: 10,287,471 shares; 2025Q3: 7,911,027 shares; 2025Q4: 7,287,774 shares; 2026Q1: 6,420,105 shares 6,420,105$113M2.77%-867,669Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 294,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,133,474 shares; 2025Q2: 696,726 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,661,973 shares; 2026Q1: 928,573 shares 928,573$104M2.56%-733,400Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 537,500 shares; 2025Q4: 800,492 shares; 2026Q1: 723,692 shares 723,692$103M2.54%-76,800Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 958,294 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 833,814 shares 833,814$96.5M2.37%newTimeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,477,040 shares; 2024Q4: 3,372,304 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,615,003 shares; 2025Q3: 3,389,018 shares; 2025Q4: 1,862,107 shares; 2026Q1: 1,532,247 shares 1,532,247$89.6M2.2%-329,860Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,904,802 shares; 2024Q4: 1,904,802 shares; 2025Q1: 1,201,528 shares; 2025Q2: 1,715,916 shares; 2025Q3: 855,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,409,300 shares; 2026Q1: 699,600 shares 699,600$68M1.67%-709,700Timeline
HTOH2O AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,000 shares; 2025Q2: 460,000 shares; 2025Q3: 124,316 shares; 2025Q4: 43,816 shares; 2026Q1: 1,001,000 shares 1,001,000$58.7M1.44%+957,184Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,442,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,027,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,511,629 shares; 2025Q2: 738,429 shares; 2025Q3: 456,529 shares; 2025Q4: 642,929 shares; 2026Q1: 437,929 shares 437,929$57.3M1.41%-205,000Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,950,520 shares 1,950,520$57.1M1.4%newTimeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,017,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,031,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 499,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,946,314 shares 1,946,314$55.5M1.36%+1,447,314Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,225,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 783,148 shares 783,148$55.2M1.35%+693,148Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,449,615 shares; 2024Q4: 2,922,828 shares; 2025Q1: 1,633,000 shares; 2025Q2: 659,442 shares; 2025Q3: 1,588,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,761,795 shares; 2026Q1: 1,486,155 shares 1,486,155$54.5M1.34%-275,640Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,500 shares; 2024Q4: 910,615 shares; 2025Q1: 1,021,956 shares; 2025Q2: 905,332 shares; 2025Q3: 772,815 shares; 2025Q4: 184,822 shares; 2026Q1: 606,922 shares 606,922$52.7M1.29%+422,100Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,576,795 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472,204 shares; 2025Q1: 1,321,304 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,020 shares; 2025Q4: 276,034 shares; 2026Q1: 741,034 shares 741,034$51.4M1.26%+465,000Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,899,676 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 148,632 shares; 2025Q4: 136,455 shares; 2026Q1: 500,055 shares 500,055$50.4M1.24%+363,600Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 144,950 shares; 2025Q1: 365,000 shares; 2025Q2: 401,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$42M1.03%+320,000Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,500 shares; 2025Q1: 69,600 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares 130,000$36.9M0.91%+110,000Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,840,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,740,000 shares; 2026Q1: 770,000 shares 770,000$36.2M0.89%-970,000Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares; 2026Q1: 572,500 shares 572,500$32.8M0.8%+297,500Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,341,790 shares; 2025Q1: 1,728,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$30.9M0.76%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 609,324 shares 609,324$30.7M0.75%newTimeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 437,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,575,000 shares 1,575,000$30.6M0.75%+975,000Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 160,500 shares 160,500$29.6M0.73%newTimeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,077,993 shares; 2024Q4: 3,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,962,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,258,123 shares; 2025Q3: 360,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 875,000 shares 875,000$29.5M0.72%-125,000Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 231,500 shares 231,500$29.3M0.72%newTimeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,920 shares; 2025Q1: 16,530 shares; 2025Q2: 18,700 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,250 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$29M0.71%-4,250Timeline
JRVRJAMES RIV GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,591,638 shares; 2026Q1: 4,591,638 shares 4,591,638$28.9M0.71%0Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 302,500 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 235,500 shares 235,500$27.9M0.68%-139,500Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 73,000 shares; 2025Q4: 172,500 shares; 2026Q1: 332,500 shares 332,500$27.4M0.67%+160,000Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,000 shares; 2024Q4: 53,000 shares; 2025Q1: 63,940 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: 115,000 shares 115,000$26.4M0.65%+5,000Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$25.8M0.63%+18,500Timeline
ALHALLIANCE LAUNDRY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 950,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,145,003 shares 1,145,003$23.7M0.58%+195,003Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 430,500 shares 430,500$23.2M0.57%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,400 shares; 2024Q4: 42,500 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,980 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$22.4M0.55%-5,000Timeline
YORWYORK WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 709,867 shares; 2024Q4: 746,943 shares; 2025Q1: 757,623 shares; 2025Q2: 757,623 shares; 2025Q3: 757,623 shares; 2025Q4: 741,849 shares; 2026Q1: 732,677 shares 732,677$22.3M0.55%-9,172Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 435,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 360,951 shares; 2026Q1: 850,000 shares 850,000$22M0.54%+489,049Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,303,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 645,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 430,000 shares 430,000$21.2M0.52%+230,000Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511,150 shares; 2024Q4: 493,230 shares; 2025Q1: 107,500 shares; 2025Q2: 148,500 shares; 2025Q3: 370,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,194 shares; 2026Q1: 257,694 shares 257,694$20.4M0.5%+242,500Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,536,640 shares; 2024Q4: 15,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,165,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,715,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005,100 shares; 2026Q1: 443,500 shares 443,500$19.1M0.47%-561,600Timeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 838,609 shares; 2025Q3: 852,665 shares; 2025Q4: 631,500 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares 600,000$18.2M0.45%-31,500Timeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,151,640 shares 1,151,640$17.4M0.43%newTimeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$17.4M0.43%newTimeline
AEROGRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,060,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,223,565 shares 1,223,565$17.1M0.42%+163,165Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$16.9M0.41%-9,000Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 532,500 shares 532,500$16.6M0.41%newTimeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,387 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,500 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,700 shares; 2025Q4: 52,000 shares; 2026Q1: 56,000 shares 56,000$16.3M0.4%+4,000Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,133,838 shares; 2024Q4: 137,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 309,200 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$15.6M0.38%-254,200Timeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 354,407 shares; 2026Q1: 245,942 shares 245,942$15.1M0.37%-108,465Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares 85,000$14.5M0.36%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$14.2M0.35%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 237,500 shares 237,500$14M0.34%newTimeline
JANJANUS LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 575,000 shares 575,000$13.6M0.33%newTimeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,587,102 shares; 2025Q2: 2,349,431 shares; 2025Q3: 2,439,062 shares; 2025Q4: 1,127,654 shares; 2026Q1: 717,000 shares 717,000$13.5M0.33%-410,654Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$13.5M0.33%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$13.2M0.32%+50,000Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 170,000 shares; 2025Q4: 387,500 shares; 2026Q1: 230,000 shares 230,000$13M0.32%-157,500Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,500 shares; 2025Q4: 72,500 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares 275,000$12.9M0.32%+202,500Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,120 shares; 2025Q1: 67,950 shares; 2025Q2: 44,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares; 2026Q1: 16,750 shares 16,750$11.9M0.29%+3,550Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 632,316 shares; 2025Q1: 736,240 shares; 2025Q2: 902,800 shares; 2025Q3: 607,500 shares; 2025Q4: 351,700 shares; 2026Q1: 299,800 shares 299,800$11.7M0.29%-51,900Timeline
VRTSVIRTUS INVT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 84,121 shares 84,121$11.3M0.28%+59,121Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,600 shares 54,600$10.7M0.26%newTimeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 142,500 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$9.53M0.23%-92,500Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,257 shares; 2025Q2: 122,057 shares; 2025Q3: 154,557 shares; 2025Q4: 183,657 shares; 2026Q1: 176,903 shares 176,903$9.21M0.23%-6,754Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 270,000 shares; 2025Q4: 284,000 shares; 2026Q1: 212,500 shares 212,500$9.02M0.22%-71,500Timeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 557,165 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 320,000 shares 320,000$8.57M0.21%newTimeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,420 shares; 2024Q4: 389,609 shares; 2025Q1: 78,424 shares; 2025Q2: 297,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,077 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$8.56M0.21%+34,923Timeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 554,700 shares; 2026Q1: 587,500 shares 587,500$8.39M0.21%+32,800Timeline
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,027,500 shares 2,027,500$8.25M0.2%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,300 shares; 2025Q1: 60,900 shares; 2025Q2: 60,500 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,250 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$8.24M0.2%-72,250Timeline
EQPTEQUIPMENTSHARE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 401,500 shares 401,500$8.18M0.2%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$8.01M0.2%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,800 shares; 2024Q4: 13,800 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,500 shares 21,500$7.96M0.2%+1,500Timeline
EMAEMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,436 shares 150,436$7.8M0.19%newTimeline
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 297,425 shares 297,425$7.25M0.18%newTimeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 475,000 shares 475,000$6.88M0.17%newTimeline
FVRFRONTVIEW REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,300,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,280,551 shares; 2025Q2: 1,118,408 shares; 2025Q3: 1,118,408 shares; 2025Q4: 920,485 shares; 2026Q1: 424,233 shares 424,233$6.56M0.16%-496,252Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 179,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$6.55M0.16%newTimeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 799,547 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,966,187 shares; 2025Q2: 435,150 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,735,400 shares; 2026Q1: 133,150 shares 133,150$6.45M0.16%-2,602,250Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 294,780 shares; 2025Q4: 140,500 shares; 2026Q1: 315,500 shares 315,500$5.94M0.15%+175,000Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,434,727 shares; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 754,970 shares; 2025Q2: 980,682 shares; 2025Q3: 1,825,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,384,228 shares; 2026Q1: 1,875,000 shares 1,875,000$5.78M0.14%-509,228Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$5.71M0.14%newTimeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 757,500 shares; 2026Q1: 762,150 shares 762,150$4.91M0.12%+4,650Timeline
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,000 shares; 2024Q4: 215,000 shares; 2025Q1: 215,000 shares; 2025Q2: 215,000 shares; 2025Q3: 215,000 shares; 2025Q4: 215,000 shares; 2026Q1: 209,800 shares 209,800$4.71M0.12%-5,200Timeline
TBNTAMBORAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,732 shares; 2026Q1: 91,480 shares 91,480$4.57M0.11%-52,252Timeline
PACSPACS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,329,529 shares; 2024Q4: 1,947,229 shares; 2025Q1: 2,106,313 shares; 2025Q2: 237,500 shares; 2025Q3: 302,500 shares; 2025Q4: 302,500 shares; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares 140,000$4.5M0.11%-162,500Timeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,419,025 shares; 2025Q1: 489,999 shares; 2025Q2: 530,006 shares; 2025Q3: 175,092 shares; 2025Q4: 185,092 shares; 2026Q1: 185,092 shares 185,092$4.38M0.11%0Timeline
TTAMTITAN AMER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,278,043 shares; 2025Q2: 2,236,472 shares; 2025Q3: 1,156,229 shares; 2025Q4: 989,829 shares; 2026Q1: 266,111 shares 266,111$3.99M0.1%-723,718Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$3.72M0.09%newTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$3.2M0.08%newTimeline
LMRILUMEXA IMAGING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 610,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$2.58M0.06%-310,000Timeline
YSSYORK SPACE SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 115,000 shares 115,000$2.55M0.06%newTimeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,761 shares; 2025Q3: 37,934 shares; 2025Q4: 67,500 shares; 2026Q1: 67,500 shares 67,500$2.47M0.06%0Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 135,300 shares 135,300$2.22M0.05%newTimeline
WHIRLPOOL CORPWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.06M0.05%new
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,900 shares; 2025Q1: 14,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$1.95M0.05%newTimeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 131,000 shares 131,000$1.89M0.05%newTimeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 212,500 shares 212,500$1.63M0.04%newTimeline
ERHALLSPRING UTILITIES AND HIGHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,469 shares; 2025Q1: 128,803 shares; 2025Q2: 128,803 shares; 2025Q3: 128,803 shares; 2025Q4: 128,803 shares; 2026Q1: 128,803 shares 128,803$1.56M0.04%0Timeline
DPGDUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 83,200 shares; 2026Q1: 107,700 shares 107,700$1.56M0.04%+24,500Timeline
PICSPICS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.31M0.03%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,686,817 shares; 2024Q4: 4,918,857 shares; 2025Q1: 3,433,826 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.27M0.03%-20,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares 6,700$1.17M0.03%newTimeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,400 shares; 2024Q4: 33,100 shares; 2025Q1: 42,900 shares; 2025Q2: 90,163 shares; 2025Q3: 90,163 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,700 shares 16,700$1.07M0.03%-10,800Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 475,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$491K0.01%newTimeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,200 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$406K0.01%newTimeline
AKTSAKTIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$268K0.01%newTimeline
BTGOBITGO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$247K0.01%newTimeline
BOBSBOBS DISC FURNITURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$235K0.01%newTimeline
KPTIKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$209K0.01%newTimeline
OFRMONCE UPON A FARM PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$180K<0.01%newTimeline
GAUZGAUZY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 591,316 shares; 2024Q4: 649,903 shares; 2025Q1: 673,958 shares; 2025Q2: 645,608 shares; 2025Q3: 645,608 shares; 2025Q4: 581,187 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$76.4K<0.01%-481,187Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN B COMput1,500,000$22.3Mnew
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY Stockcall250,000$17.3Mnew
HTOH2O AMERICA COMput250,000$14.7Mnew
PCGPG&E CORP Stockcall500,000$8.79Mnew
BKHBLACK HILLS CORP Stockcall125,000$8.68Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TXNM ENERGY INCTXNM ENERGY INC NOTE 5.750% 6/0principal95,022,000$127Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TXNM ENERGY INCTXNM ENERGY INC95,022,000$128Mshares
ADTADT INC DEL12,365,246$99.8Mshares
AEEAMEREN CORP713,945$71.3Mshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC2,227,253$59.2Mshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP742,500$51.9Mshares
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INC2,090,000$46.7Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC136,000$43.3Mshares
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INC444,790$35.1Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I100,000$24.7Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO135,800$22Mshares
AMRZAMRIZE LTD366,000$19.8Mshares
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD4,463,252$18.4Mshares
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INC1,051,408$15.1Mshares
AIRAAR CORP170,000$14.1Mshares
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC120,000$13Mshares
EVRGEVERGY INC137,500$9.97Mshares
MODMODINE MFG CO62,500$8.34Mshares
KBONUKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORP800,000$8.05Mshares
MDLNMEDLINE INC159,660$6.71Mshares
KVUEKENVUE INC375,000$6.47Mshares
BLSHBULLISH110,000$4.17Mshares
NPNEPTUNE INS HLDGS INC125,000$3.65Mshares
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORP20,000$2.5Mshares
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INC75,000$2.12Mshares
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC57,500$2.09Mshares
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR C50,000$2.04Mshares
XZOEXZEO GROUP INC75,000$1.82Mshares
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC9,769$1.77Mshares
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INC90,651$1.77Mshares
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUP38,500$1.67Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC1,253$960Kshares
WLTHWEALTHFRONT CORP70,000$951Kshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP100$19.3Kshares
OGEOGE ENERGY CORP163$6.96Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC73$6.49Kshares
SRSPIRE INC68$5.62Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC117$4.76Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP23$4.04Kshares
OGSONE GAS INC50$3.86Kshares
TUTELUS CORPORATION233$3.07Kshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC80$3.07Kshares
BCEBCE INC106$2.53Kshares
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLC60$793shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001565854-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set