Skip to content

Bleichroeder LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1781002, NEW YORK, NY

Bleichroeder LP reported $558,937,707 across 78 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 77.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001619

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$559M
Holdings
78
Top 10 weight
77.52%
New
9
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CUEnew+370,682$11.7M
COGTnew+100,000$3.87M
LIQTadded+3,700,000$3.14M
DTILadded+355,690$2.8M
CGEMadded+150,000$2.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LINreduced-8,040-$4.17M
NMTCexited-4,000,000-$3.11M
JPMreduced-4,800-$1.57M
CUEexited-6,819,164-$1.57M
POCIexited-270,925-$1.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001619, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $558,937,707, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 475,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 475,000 shares; 2026Q2: 475,000 shares 475,000$175M31.31%0Timeline
GPGIGPGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,797,550 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 3,969,676 shares; 2026Q2: 3,972,176 shares 3,972,176$63M11.26%+2,500Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,470 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 67,645 shares; 2026Q2: 67,645 shares 67,645$50.5M9.04%0Timeline
RHLDRESOLUTE HLDGS MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 314,166 shares; 2026Q2: 314,166 shares 314,166$45.4M8.12%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,064 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 68,474 shares; 2026Q2: 60,434 shares 60,434$31.4M5.61%-8,040Timeline
DUOTDUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,627,806 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,627,806 shares; 2026Q2: 1,627,806 shares 1,627,806$19.5M3.49%0Timeline
DTILPRECISION BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,662,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,018,190 shares 2,018,190$15.9M2.84%+355,690Timeline
CUECUE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 370,682 shares 370,682$11.7M2.09%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 90,750 shares; 2026Q2: 90,750 shares 90,750$10.7M1.91%0Timeline
IMMXIMMIX BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 850,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$10.3M1.84%0Timeline
IDNINTELLICHECK MOBILISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,073,583 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,073,583 shares; 2026Q2: 2,056,343 shares 2,056,343$8.43M1.51%-17,240Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$8.15M1.46%0Timeline
INVEINVE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,884,495 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,884,495 shares; 2026Q2: 2,884,495 shares 2,884,495$7.27M1.3%0Timeline
LIQTLIQTECH INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 577,110 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 3,182,239 shares; 2026Q2: 6,882,239 shares 6,882,239$5.84M1.05%+3,700,000Timeline
KZIAKAZIA THERAPEUTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$5.63M1.01%0Timeline
COCHENVOY MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 6,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,250,000 shares 6,250,000$4.95M0.89%0Timeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$4.55M0.81%+150,000Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$4.54M0.81%0Timeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 316,515 shares; 2026Q2: 316,515 shares 316,515$4.53M0.81%0Timeline
FLNTFLUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,428,571 shares; 2026Q2: 1,142,857 shares 1,142,857$4.26M0.76%-285,714Timeline
GNLXGENELUX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,380,666 shares; 2026Q2: 1,380,666 shares 1,380,666$4.16M0.74%0Timeline
PROKPROKIDNEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$4.08M0.73%0Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.87M0.69%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 4,640 shares; 2026Q2: 4,640 shares 4,640$3.42M0.61%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,200 shares 10,200$3.34M0.6%-4,800Timeline
MDXHMDXHEALTH SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,378,333 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 7,378,333 shares; 2026Q2: 7,378,333 shares 7,378,333$3.03M0.54%0Timeline
IRDOPUS GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 736,842 shares; 2026Q2: 736,842 shares 736,842$3.03M0.54%0Timeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,030,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,030,000 shares 1,030,000$2.79M0.5%0Timeline
BRFHBARFRESH FOOD GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,153,915 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,390,758 shares; 2026Q2: 1,390,758 shares 1,390,758$2.78M0.5%0Timeline
DMACDIAMEDICA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 382,317 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 382,317 shares; 2026Q2: 382,317 shares 382,317$2.69M0.48%0Timeline
ROCRANK ONE COMPUTING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$2.63M0.47%0Timeline
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 135,000 shares 135,000$2.51M0.45%newTimeline
IPWRIDEAL PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$2.14M0.38%+100,000Timeline
NMTCNEUROONE MED TECHNOLOGIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 666,666 shares 666,666$2.03M0.36%newTimeline
CRISCURIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,999 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 3,802,329 shares; 2026Q2: 3,802,329 shares 3,802,329$1.99M0.36%0Timeline
RVMDWREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.88M0.34%0Timeline
PROFPROFOUND MED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,333 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 254,753 shares; 2026Q2: 254,753 shares 254,753$1.69M0.3%0Timeline
RNXTRENOVORX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,666,098 shares; 2026Q2: 1,666,098 shares 1,666,098$1.63M0.29%0Timeline
MODDMODULAR MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 186,986 shares; 2026Q2: 336,986 shares 336,986$1.52M0.27%+150,000Timeline
VENUVENU HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$1.36M0.24%0Timeline
TLPHTALPHERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,307,787 shares; 2026Q2: 1,307,787 shares 1,307,787$1.35M0.24%0Timeline
QTIQT IMAGING HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 166,666 shares; 2026Q2: 316,667 shares 316,667$1.29M0.23%+150,001Timeline
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 13,802 shares; 2026Q2: 13,802 shares 13,802$1.17M0.21%0Timeline
DETXLIBERTY DEFENSE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 277,777 shares 277,777$1.12M0.2%newTimeline
RNTXREIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$1.04M0.19%newTimeline
OWLTOWLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 172,000 shares; 2026Q2: 172,000 shares 172,000$987K0.18%0Timeline
SINTSINTX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 523,013 shares 523,013$978K0.17%newTimeline
CLRBCELLECTAR BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 288,679 shares 288,679$803K0.14%+188,679Timeline
MAIAMAIA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$720K0.13%0Timeline
FEAM5E ADVANCED MATERIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 458,774 shares 458,774$638K0.11%-41,226Timeline
PXLWPIXELWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 201,015 shares; 2026Q2: 84,269 shares 84,269$525K0.09%-116,746Timeline
ICCCIMMUCELL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,594 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 101,594 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$502K0.09%-51,594Timeline
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 6,047 shares; 2026Q2: 6,047 shares 6,047$502K0.09%0Timeline
BEATHEARTBEAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 625,000 shares 625,000$469K0.08%newTimeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,540 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 12,540 shares; 2026Q2: 12,540 shares 12,540$378K0.07%0Timeline
NSRXNASUS PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 89,848 shares; 2026Q2: 89,848 shares 89,848$314K0.06%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$289K0.05%0Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 16,413 shares; 2026Q2: 16,413 shares 16,413$251K0.04%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares; 2026Q2: 5,300 shares 5,300$229K0.04%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 525 shares; 2026Q2: 525 shares 525$197K0.04%0Timeline
MSAIMULTISENSOR AI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,562 shares 30,562$159K0.03%newTimeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,505 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 5,061 shares; 2026Q2: 5,061 shares 5,061$150K0.03%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,075 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares; 2026Q2: 1,075 shares 1,075$147K0.03%0Timeline
ERNAWERNEXA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$143K0.03%0Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$139K0.02%0Timeline
AENTWALLIANCE ENTERTAINMENT HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$89K0.02%0Timeline
ARKFARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$47.4K0.01%0Timeline
ARKWARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$43.5K0.01%0Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 750 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$39.9K0.01%0Timeline
XAIRBEYOND AIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 86,489 shares; 2026Q2: 86,489 shares 86,489$38.6K0.01%0Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$36K0.01%0Timeline
ARKGARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 825 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 825 shares; 2026Q2: 825 shares 825$34.7K0.01%0Timeline
STRZSTARZ ENTERTAINMENT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,092 shares; 2026Q2: 1,092 shares 1,092$31.5K0.01%0Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$29K0.01%0Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 304 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 304 shares; 2026Q2: 304 shares 304$20.9K<0.01%0Timeline
OPPFI INCOPPFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$7.5K<0.01%0
XFORX4 PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 595 shares; 2026Q2: 595 shares 595$2.78K<0.01%0Timeline
SVREWSAVERONE 2014 LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 121,000 shares; 2026Q2: 121,000 shares 121,000$1.33K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NMTCNEUROONE MED TECHNOLOGIES CO4,000,000$3.11Mshares
CUECUE BIOPHARMA INC6,819,164$1.57Mshares
POCIPRECISION OPTICS CORP INC MA270,925$1.19Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION6,000$1.16Mshares
SHAZSHARONAI HOLDINGS INC25,000$568Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC1,600$552Kshares
ERNAERNEXA THERAPEUTICS INC2,000,000$398Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION6,000$338Kshares
MSAIMULTISENSOR AI HOLDINGS INC1,222,493$283Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP3,000$231Kshares
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INC556$54.1Kshares
AVNWAVIAT NETWORKS INC66$1.49Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001619 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001619 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001007 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000412 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-003432 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-002066 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-001141 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-000558 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-002362 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-001381 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000850 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000215 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-001973 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-001520 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-000995 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-000476 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-002325 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-001448 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-22-001311 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-000806 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-000249 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-001709 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-001227 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-21-000826 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-000729 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-000184 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-001201 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-000873 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001420506-20-000580 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-000573 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-000284 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set