Skip to content

Bleichroeder LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1781002, NEW YORK, NY

Bleichroeder LP reported $568,303,960 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 82.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000412

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$568M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
82.48%
New
7
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KZIAnew+400,000$2.76M
DTILadded+587,500$2.44M
PXLWnew+201,015$1.28M
LLYVKnew+13,802$1.17M
EYPTadded+60,000$1.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LINreduced-7,000-$2.98M
LLYVKexited-13,802-$1.34M
COMPOSECURE INCexited-100,000-$1.28M
FEAMexited-285,714-$997K
EVOKE PHARMA INCexited-146,395-$728K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000412, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $568,303,960, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475,000 shares; 2024Q4: 475,000 shares; 2025Q1: 475,000 shares; 2025Q2: 475,000 shares; 2025Q3: 475,000 shares; 2025Q4: 475,000 shares 475,000$188M33.12%0Timeline
GPGIGPGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,797,550 shares; 2024Q4: 3,856,966 shares; 2025Q1: 3,906,966 shares; 2025Q2: 3,919,466 shares; 2025Q3: 3,919,466 shares; 2025Q4: 3,974,676 shares 3,974,676$76.6M13.48%+55,210Timeline
RHLDRESOLUTE HLDGS MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 321,413 shares; 2025Q2: 321,413 shares; 2025Q3: 321,413 shares; 2025Q4: 319,844 shares 319,844$66M11.62%-1,569Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,064 shares; 2024Q4: 84,214 shares; 2025Q1: 84,214 shares; 2025Q2: 84,214 shares; 2025Q3: 82,114 shares; 2025Q4: 75,114 shares 75,114$32M5.64%-7,000Timeline
MDXHMDXHEALTH SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,378,333 shares; 2024Q4: 7,378,333 shares; 2025Q1: 7,378,333 shares; 2025Q2: 7,378,333 shares; 2025Q3: 7,378,333 shares; 2025Q4: 7,378,333 shares 7,378,333$26.3M4.63%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,470 shares; 2024Q4: 28,570 shares; 2025Q1: 28,570 shares; 2025Q2: 30,670 shares; 2025Q3: 32,570 shares; 2025Q4: 32,570 shares 32,570$22.2M3.91%0Timeline
DUOTDUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,627,806 shares; 2024Q4: 1,627,806 shares; 2025Q1: 1,627,806 shares; 2025Q2: 1,627,806 shares; 2025Q3: 1,627,806 shares; 2025Q4: 1,627,806 shares 1,627,806$18.3M3.22%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,750 shares; 2025Q2: 90,750 shares; 2025Q3: 90,750 shares; 2025Q4: 90,750 shares 90,750$14M2.46%0Timeline
IDNINTELLICHECK MOBILISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,073,583 shares; 2024Q4: 2,073,583 shares; 2025Q1: 2,073,583 shares; 2025Q2: 2,073,583 shares; 2025Q3: 2,073,583 shares; 2025Q4: 2,073,583 shares 2,073,583$13.9M2.44%0Timeline
INVEINVE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,884,495 shares; 2024Q4: 2,884,495 shares; 2025Q1: 2,884,495 shares; 2025Q2: 2,884,495 shares; 2025Q3: 2,884,495 shares; 2025Q4: 2,884,495 shares 2,884,495$11.1M1.95%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$10.5M1.84%0Timeline
DTILPRECISION BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,077 shares; 2025Q2: 1,075,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,075,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,662,500 shares 1,662,500$6.92M1.22%+587,500Timeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 256,515 shares; 2025Q3: 256,515 shares; 2025Q4: 316,515 shares 316,515$5.78M1.02%+60,000Timeline
IMMXIMMIX BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850,000 shares; 2024Q4: 850,000 shares; 2025Q1: 850,000 shares; 2025Q2: 850,000 shares; 2025Q3: 850,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$5.23M0.92%+150,000Timeline
OWLTOWLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,000 shares; 2024Q4: 270,000 shares; 2025Q1: 270,000 shares; 2025Q2: 270,000 shares; 2025Q3: 270,000 shares; 2025Q4: 310,000 shares 310,000$5.02M0.88%+40,000Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$4.83M0.85%0Timeline
LIQTLIQTECH INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 577,110 shares; 2024Q4: 3,182,239 shares; 2025Q1: 3,182,239 shares; 2025Q2: 3,182,239 shares; 2025Q3: 3,182,239 shares; 2025Q4: 3,182,239 shares 3,182,239$4.65M0.82%0Timeline
PROKPROKIDNEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$4.48M0.79%0Timeline
BRFHBARFRESH FOOD GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,153,915 shares; 2024Q4: 1,153,915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,390,758 shares; 2025Q2: 1,390,758 shares; 2025Q3: 1,390,758 shares; 2025Q4: 1,390,758 shares 1,390,758$4.07M0.72%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.71M0.65%0Timeline
FLNTFLUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,428,571 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428,571 shares 1,428,571$3.43M0.6%0Timeline
GNLXGENELUX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 714,000 shares; 2025Q2: 714,000 shares; 2025Q3: 714,000 shares; 2025Q4: 714,000 shares 714,000$3.11M0.55%0Timeline
DMACDIAMEDICA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 382,317 shares; 2024Q4: 382,317 shares; 2025Q1: 382,317 shares; 2025Q2: 382,317 shares; 2025Q3: 382,317 shares; 2025Q4: 382,317 shares 382,317$3.04M0.54%0Timeline
NMTCNEUROONE MED TECHNOLOGIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000,000 shares 4,000,000$3.03M0.53%0Timeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,030,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,030,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,030,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,030,000 shares 1,030,000$3M0.53%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,640 shares; 2025Q4: 4,640 shares 4,640$2.85M0.5%0Timeline
KZIAKAZIA THERAPEUTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares 400,000$2.76M0.48%newTimeline
CUECUE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,997,240 shares; 2024Q4: 4,997,240 shares; 2025Q1: 4,997,240 shares; 2025Q2: 6,819,164 shares; 2025Q3: 6,819,164 shares; 2025Q4: 6,819,164 shares 6,819,164$2.08M0.37%0Timeline
PROFPROFOUND MED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,333 shares; 2024Q4: 183,333 shares; 2025Q1: 183,333 shares; 2025Q2: 183,333 shares; 2025Q3: 183,333 shares; 2025Q4: 254,753 shares 254,753$2M0.35%+71,420Timeline
VENUVENU HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.68M0.3%0Timeline
IRDOPUS GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 736,842 shares; 2025Q2: 736,842 shares; 2025Q3: 736,842 shares; 2025Q4: 736,842 shares 736,842$1.48M0.26%0Timeline
PXLWPIXELWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,613 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 201,015 shares 201,015$1.28M0.22%newTimeline
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,802 shares 13,802$1.17M0.21%newTimeline
CRISCURIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,999 shares; 2024Q4: 520,539 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035,662 shares; 2025Q2: 1,035,662 shares; 2025Q3: 1,135,662 shares; 2025Q4: 1,135,662 shares 1,135,662$1.12M0.2%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.1M0.19%0Timeline
MODDMODULAR MED INC COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,233,333 shares; 2025Q1: 1,754,165 shares; 2025Q2: 1,754,165 shares; 2025Q3: 2,014,581 shares; 2025Q4: 2,859,581 shares 2,859,581$1.04M0.18%+845,000Timeline
TLPHTALPHERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 426,621 shares; 2025Q2: 426,621 shares; 2025Q3: 881,166 shares; 2025Q4: 881,166 shares 881,166$1M0.18%0Timeline
POCIPRECISION OPTICS CORP INC MAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,230 shares; 2024Q4: 95,230 shares; 2025Q1: 220,230 shares; 2025Q2: 220,230 shares; 2025Q3: 220,230 shares; 2025Q4: 220,230 shares 220,230$922K0.16%0Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$696K0.12%-10,000Timeline
ICCCIMMUCELL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,594 shares; 2024Q4: 101,594 shares; 2025Q1: 101,594 shares; 2025Q2: 101,594 shares; 2025Q3: 101,594 shares; 2025Q4: 101,594 shares 101,594$625K0.11%0Timeline
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 166,000 shares 166,000$538K0.09%newTimeline
RNXTRENOVORX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 538,621 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares 600,000$504K0.09%+61,379Timeline
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,047 shares 6,047$502K0.09%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$470K0.08%0Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,540 shares; 2024Q4: 12,540 shares; 2025Q1: 12,540 shares; 2025Q2: 12,540 shares; 2025Q3: 12,540 shares; 2025Q4: 12,540 shares 12,540$414K0.07%0Timeline
IPWRIDEAL PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,000 shares; 2024Q4: 133,000 shares; 2025Q1: 133,000 shares; 2025Q2: 133,000 shares; 2025Q3: 133,000 shares; 2025Q4: 133,000 shares 133,000$411K0.07%0Timeline
AZA2Z CUST2MATE SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,000 shares 62,000$404K0.07%0Timeline
OPPFI INCOPPFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$382K0.07%0
MSAIMULTISENSOR AI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850,000 shares; 2024Q4: 850,000 shares; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,222,493 shares 1,222,493$352K0.06%+522,493Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$317K0.06%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,300 shares; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,300 shares 5,300$309K0.05%0Timeline
CLRBCELLECTAR BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$295K0.05%0Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$262K0.05%0Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares 2,100$255K0.04%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$232K0.04%0Timeline
RVMDWREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$188K0.03%0Timeline
AENTWALLIANCE ENTERTAINMENT HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$170K0.03%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: 525 shares; 2025Q1: 525 shares; 2025Q2: 525 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares 525$164K0.03%0Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,413 shares; 2025Q4: 16,413 shares 16,413$150K0.03%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,075 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075 shares; 2025Q2: 1,075 shares; 2025Q3: 1,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares 1,075$129K0.02%0Timeline
PTNPALATIN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,800 shares 7,800$120K0.02%newTimeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,505 shares; 2024Q4: 66,505 shares; 2025Q1: 66,505 shares; 2025Q2: 5,061 shares; 2025Q3: 5,061 shares; 2025Q4: 5,061 shares 5,061$101K0.02%0Timeline
XAIRBEYOND AIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,489 shares; 2025Q4: 86,489 shares 86,489$62.8K0.01%0Timeline
ARKFARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$57.2K0.01%0Timeline
SMTKSMARTKEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 166,666 shares; 2025Q1: 166,666 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,618 shares 46,618$49.6K0.01%-18,382Timeline
ARKWARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$44.3K0.01%0Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 556 shares; 2024Q4: 556 shares; 2025Q1: 556 shares; 2025Q2: 556 shares; 2025Q3: 556 shares; 2025Q4: 556 shares 556$44.3K0.01%0Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 304 shares; 2024Q4: 304 shares; 2025Q1: 304 shares; 2025Q2: 304 shares; 2025Q3: 304 shares; 2025Q4: 304 shares 304$39.5K0.01%0Timeline
ARKGARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 825 shares; 2024Q4: 825 shares; 2025Q1: 825 shares; 2025Q2: 825 shares; 2025Q3: 825 shares; 2025Q4: 825 shares 825$23.9K<0.01%0Timeline
STRZSTARZ ENTERTAINMENT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,092 shares; 2025Q3: 1,092 shares; 2025Q4: 1,092 shares 1,092$12.8K<0.01%0Timeline
XFORX4 PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 595 shares; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 595 shares 595$2.38K<0.01%0Timeline
SVREWSAVERONE 2014 LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,000 shares; 2024Q4: 121,000 shares; 2025Q1: 121,000 shares; 2025Q2: 121,000 shares; 2025Q3: 121,000 shares; 2025Q4: 121,000 shares 121,000$2.22K<0.01%0Timeline
AVNWAVIAT NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 66 shares 66$1.41K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL13,802$1.34Mshares
COMPOSECURE INCCOMPOSECURE INC100,000$1.28Mshares
FEAM5E ADVANCED MATERIALS INC285,714$997Kshares
EVOKE PHARMA INCEVOKE PHARMA INC146,395$728Kshares
LLYVALIBERTY MEDIA CORP6,047$570Kshares
ARKO CORPARKO CORP333,333$3.1Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000412 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set