Skip to content

Birchview Capital, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1618205, BURLINGTON, VT

Birchview Capital, LP reported $175,663,720 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001618205-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$176M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
54.6%
New
17
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RLMDnew+409,387$2.85M
OCULnew+320,000$2.71M
CLDXnew+70,095$2.22M
CMPSnew+375,000$2.07M
ENGNnew+250,000$1.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FOLDexited-253,000-$3.6M
KLACreduced-2,000-$2.94M
PTGXreduced-20,000-$2.11M
IMNMreduced-80,000-$1.75M
CSTLreduced-67,700-$1.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001618205-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $175,663,720, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,848 shares; 2025Q3: 21,883 shares; 2025Q4: 21,883 shares; 2026Q1: 19,883 shares 19,883$29.3M16.67%-2,000Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 686,182 shares; 2024Q4: 685,182 shares; 2025Q1: 685,192 shares; 2025Q2: 323,358 shares; 2025Q3: 316,842 shares; 2025Q4: 302,842 shares; 2026Q1: 306,268 shares 306,268$18.6M10.57%+3,426Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 872,938 shares; 2025Q4: 1,592,938 shares; 2026Q1: 1,465,867 shares 1,465,867$7.75M4.41%-127,071Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,329 shares; 2026Q1: 36,000 shares 36,000$7.69M4.38%-4,329Timeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,000 shares; 2024Q4: 210,000 shares; 2025Q1: 210,005 shares; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 210,000 shares; 2025Q4: 260,000 shares; 2026Q1: 210,000 shares 210,000$6.84M3.89%-50,000Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,200 shares; 2024Q4: 52,200 shares; 2025Q1: 52,200 shares; 2025Q2: 107,500 shares; 2025Q3: 107,500 shares; 2025Q4: 107,500 shares; 2026Q1: 107,500 shares 107,500$6.38M3.63%0Timeline
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 315,400 shares; 2026Q1: 445,400 shares 445,400$5.71M3.25%+130,000Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 78,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$4.82M2.74%+10,000Timeline
SLDBSOLID BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 128,768 shares; 2025Q2: 178,768 shares; 2025Q3: 296,955 shares; 2025Q4: 705,955 shares; 2026Q1: 625,980 shares 625,980$4.51M2.57%-79,975Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,574 shares; 2024Q4: 304,574 shares; 2025Q1: 332,974 shares; 2025Q2: 451,019 shares; 2025Q3: 549,019 shares; 2025Q4: 441,019 shares; 2026Q1: 449,019 shares 449,019$4.36M2.48%+8,000Timeline
BIODESIX INCBIODESIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,696,113 shares; 2024Q4: 5,736,113 shares; 2025Q1: 5,736,113 shares; 2025Q2: 5,736,113 shares; 2025Q3: 286,804 shares; 2025Q4: 286,804 shares; 2026Q1: 286,804 shares 286,804$4.16M2.37%0
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,400 shares; 2024Q4: 338,400 shares; 2025Q1: 263,400 shares; 2025Q2: 187,800 shares; 2025Q3: 171,000 shares; 2025Q4: 171,000 shares; 2026Q1: 171,000 shares 171,000$3.81M2.17%0Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,000 shares; 2024Q4: 48,000 shares; 2025Q1: 48,002 shares; 2025Q2: 48,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$3.69M2.1%-20,000Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,240 shares; 2024Q4: 30,240 shares; 2025Q1: 30,240 shares; 2025Q2: 30,940 shares; 2025Q3: 28,690 shares; 2025Q4: 27,190 shares; 2026Q1: 27,190 shares 27,190$3.58M2.04%0Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 134,000 shares; 2025Q3: 174,000 shares; 2025Q4: 269,000 shares; 2026Q1: 219,000 shares 219,000$3.27M1.86%-50,000Timeline
RLMDRELMADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 409,387 shares 409,387$2.85M1.62%newTimeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 320,000 shares 320,000$2.71M1.54%newTimeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,250 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$2.67M1.52%+1,500Timeline
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,021 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$2.23M1.27%0Timeline
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,095 shares 70,095$2.22M1.27%newTimeline
NVCRNOVOCURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,000 shares; 2025Q1: 31,000 shares; 2025Q2: 101,000 shares; 2025Q3: 102,100 shares; 2025Q4: 152,100 shares; 2026Q1: 202,330 shares 202,330$2.21M1.26%+50,230Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,619 shares; 2024Q4: 34,619 shares; 2025Q1: 34,619 shares; 2025Q2: 34,619 shares; 2025Q3: 34,619 shares; 2025Q4: 34,619 shares; 2026Q1: 34,619 shares 34,619$2.2M1.25%0Timeline
PHATPHATHOM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 195,000 shares; 2026Q1: 195,000 shares 195,000$2.17M1.23%0Timeline
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,000 shares; 2025Q4: 462,700 shares; 2026Q1: 463,599 shares 463,599$2.15M1.22%+899Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$2.07M1.18%newTimeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$1.98M1.13%+1,000,000Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.98M1.13%0Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,000 shares; 2024Q4: 74,000 shares; 2025Q1: 66,000 shares; 2025Q2: 67,200 shares; 2025Q3: 67,200 shares; 2025Q4: 67,200 shares; 2026Q1: 47,200 shares 47,200$1.9M1.08%-20,000Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares 44,000$1.77M1.01%0Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.77M1.01%0Timeline
ENGNENGENE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$1.7M0.97%newTimeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 88,697 shares; 2025Q2: 98,697 shares; 2025Q3: 78,728 shares; 2025Q4: 30,789 shares; 2026Q1: 100,697 shares 100,697$1.65M0.94%+69,908Timeline
ZBIOZENAS BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.37M0.78%newTimeline
QUIDEL CORPQUIDEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,619 shares; 2024Q4: 67,619 shares; 2025Q1: 67,619 shares; 2025Q2: 72,548 shares; 2025Q3: 72,548 shares; 2025Q4: 72,548 shares; 2026Q1: 82,548 shares 82,548$1.36M0.77%+10,000
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 320,930 shares; 2024Q4: 310,930 shares; 2025Q1: 310,930 shares; 2025Q2: 310,930 shares; 2025Q3: 281,730 shares; 2025Q4: 281,730 shares; 2026Q1: 281,730 shares 281,730$1.35M0.77%0Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,000 shares; 2026Q1: 62,000 shares 62,000$1.3M0.74%0Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$1.22M0.7%0Timeline
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,000 shares; 2024Q4: 67,000 shares; 2025Q1: 67,002 shares; 2025Q2: 67,000 shares; 2025Q3: 67,000 shares; 2025Q4: 57,000 shares; 2026Q1: 57,000 shares 57,000$1.15M0.65%0Timeline
IMNMIMMUNOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 105,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.09M0.62%-80,000Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,033 shares; 2025Q3: 18,044 shares; 2025Q4: 18,046 shares; 2026Q1: 18,040 shares 18,040$1.06M0.6%-6Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,061 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.01M0.58%-61Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$917K0.52%newTimeline
LPCNLIPOCINE INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 111,786 shares 111,786$893K0.51%newTimeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,000 shares; 2024Q4: 148,000 shares; 2025Q1: 138,000 shares; 2025Q2: 103,000 shares; 2025Q3: 43,060 shares; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares; 2026Q1: 29,200 shares 29,200$868K0.49%-13,800Timeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,910 shares; 2024Q4: 72,910 shares; 2025Q1: 72,910 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares 24,000$846K0.48%-10,000Timeline
PHVSPHARVARIS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,847 shares; 2025Q4: 29,847 shares; 2026Q1: 29,847 shares 29,847$843K0.48%0Timeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$795K0.45%0Timeline
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$758K0.43%-7,000Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares 10,100$653K0.37%0Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,688 shares; 2025Q4: 8,688 shares; 2026Q1: 8,688 shares 8,688$645K0.37%0Timeline
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$563K0.32%0Timeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,860 shares 16,860$562K0.32%newTimeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,889 shares 25,889$559K0.32%newTimeline
RGNXREGENXBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,270 shares 66,270$555K0.32%newTimeline
KARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 469,832 shares; 2024Q4: 419,832 shares; 2025Q1: 27,985 shares; 2025Q2: 27,985 shares; 2025Q3: 27,985 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,952 shares 83,952$468K0.27%new
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 127,025 shares 127,025$455K0.26%newTimeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,100 shares 20,100$393K0.22%newTimeline
OUTSET MEDICAL INCOUTSET MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 368,766 shares; 2025Q1: 24,584 shares; 2025Q2: 34,584 shares; 2025Q3: 78,584 shares; 2025Q4: 98,913 shares; 2026Q1: 98,882 shares 98,882$380K0.22%-31
LUNGPULMONX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,000 shares; 2025Q1: 51,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,573 shares; 2026Q1: 250,221 shares 250,221$323K0.18%-352Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,000 shares; 2024Q4: 78,000 shares; 2025Q1: 88,404 shares; 2025Q2: 110,600 shares; 2025Q3: 110,600 shares; 2025Q4: 80,600 shares; 2026Q1: 12,900 shares 12,900$317K0.18%-67,700Timeline
TRINTRINITY CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$294K0.17%0Timeline
CADLCANDEL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$294K0.17%0Timeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 134,918 shares; 2025Q4: 74,918 shares; 2026Q1: 74,918 shares 74,918$289K0.16%0Timeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$284K0.16%0Timeline
KBDCKAYNE ANDERSON BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$274K0.16%0Timeline
GRCEGRACE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$232K0.13%newTimeline
ELUTELUTIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,321,215 shares; 2024Q4: 1,225,489 shares; 2025Q1: 1,187,735 shares; 2025Q2: 1,159,059 shares; 2025Q3: 711,175 shares; 2025Q4: 263,018 shares; 2026Q1: 165,094 shares 165,094$173K0.1%-97,924Timeline
KYNBKYNTRA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,566 shares 22,566$153K0.09%newTimeline
QNRXQUOIN PHARMACEUTICALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$132K0.08%newTimeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,700 shares; 2024Q4: 114,700 shares; 2025Q1: 114,700 shares; 2025Q2: 114,700 shares; 2025Q3: 114,700 shares; 2025Q4: 110,700 shares; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares 14,300$120K0.07%-96,400Timeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,503 shares 17,503$41K0.02%+503Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 515,000 shares; 2024Q4: 764,062 shares; 2025Q1: 864,062 shares; 2025Q2: 764,062 shares; 2025Q3: 764,062 shares; 2025Q4: 49,908 shares; 2026Q1: 39,573 shares 39,573$24.9K0.01%-10,335Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,176 shares; 2024Q4: 138,176 shares; 2025Q1: 138,176 shares; 2025Q2: 138,176 shares; 2025Q3: 138,176 shares; 2025Q4: 138,176 shares; 2026Q1: 18,176 shares 18,176$5.97K<0.01%-120,000Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC253,000$3.6Mshares
MASIMASIMO CORP8,280$1.08Mshares
TXG10X GENOMICS INC59,000$962Kshares
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INC100,827$910Kshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC6,000$787Kshares
BIOHAVEN PHARMACEUTICAL HOL…BIOHAVEN PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDIN59,365$670Kshares
TMCITREACE MED CONCEPTS INC226,947$556Kshares
RAPTRAPT THERAPEUTICS INC15,000$508Kshares
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INC18,058$380Kshares
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATION10,000$345Kshares
INBXINHIBRX BIOSCIENCES INC3,698$292Kshares
ALMSALUMIS INC10,000$97.6Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001618205-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set