Skip to content

Balyasny Asset Management L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1218710, Chicago, IL

Balyasny Asset Management L.P. reported $78,776,702,306 across 3,026 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 13.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-054303

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$78.8B
Holdings
3,026
Top 10 weight
13.64%
New
844
Sold out
661

Part of the filer group Balyasny Asset Management

  • BAM GP LLC
How groups are built

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNadded+3,525,649$814M
GOOGLadded+1,738,391$544M
RNAMnew+6,040,590$436M
KVUEadded+23,183,974$400M
EXASadded+3,242,412$329M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-1,521,891-$414M
Vreduced-1,037,675-$364M
WDCreduced-1,945,587-$335M
LMTreduced-659,551-$319M
METAreduced-475,376-$314M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-054303, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $53,383,751,887, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,336 shares; 2025Q3: 17,177 shares; 2025Q4: 10,365 shares 10,365$110K<0.01%-6,812Timeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,934 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,166 shares; 2025Q2: 87,109 shares; 2025Q3: 293,462 shares; 2025Q4: 155,783 shares 155,783$107K<0.01%-137,679Timeline
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,184 shares; 2025Q4: 15,402 shares 15,402$107K<0.01%-15,782Timeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,853 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,790 shares; 2025Q3: 14,509 shares; 2025Q4: 14,303 shares 14,303$107K<0.01%-206Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,045 shares; 2024Q4: 109,911 shares; 2025Q1: 57,252 shares; 2025Q2: 20,681 shares; 2025Q3: 17,637 shares; 2025Q4: 15,638 shares 15,638$106K<0.01%-1,999Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,811 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,165 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,726 shares; 2025Q4: 51,640 shares 51,640$102K<0.01%+33,914Timeline
LDILOANDEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,207 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,076 shares; 2025Q4: 49,381 shares 49,381$102K<0.01%+34,305Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,650 shares 24,650$102K<0.01%newTimeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,327 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 235,634 shares; 2025Q3: 931,793 shares; 2025Q4: 18,064 shares 18,064$102K<0.01%-913,729Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 566,436 shares; 2025Q2: 1,069,856 shares; 2025Q3: 318,445 shares; 2025Q4: 17,222 shares 17,222$100K<0.01%-301,223Timeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,600 shares; 2025Q1: 215,262 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103,870 shares; 2025Q3: 66,014 shares; 2025Q4: 10,803 shares 10,803$100K<0.01%-55,211Timeline
TRUETRUECAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,785 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,262 shares 44,262$100K<0.01%newTimeline
LODECOMSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,495 shares 26,495$99.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SEPNSEPTERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,571 shares 3,571$99.6K<0.01%newTimeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 83,382 shares; 2025Q1: 862,787 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 144,945 shares; 2025Q4: 16,155 shares 16,155$99.4K<0.01%-128,790Timeline
GNLXGENELUX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,633 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,465 shares 21,465$93.6K<0.01%newTimeline
QNCXQUINCE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,753 shares 27,753$93K<0.01%newTimeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,904 shares 15,904$92.1K<0.01%newTimeline
VENUVENU HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,848 shares 10,848$91.3K<0.01%newTimeline
SENSSENSEONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,533 shares 16,533$91.3K<0.01%newTimeline
GALTGALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,709 shares 21,709$90.3K<0.01%newTimeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 146,120 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,724 shares 63,724$89.9K<0.01%newTimeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,164 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,540 shares 10,540$89.2K<0.01%newTimeline
GRSDGRANDSTAND LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,138 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,045 shares; 2025Q4: 16,209 shares 16,209$88.5K<0.01%-836Timeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,312 shares; 2024Q4: 62,516 shares; 2025Q1: 295,768 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,736 shares 49,736$88K<0.01%newTimeline
XMAXXMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,602 shares 14,602$87.6K<0.01%newTimeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,670 shares; 2024Q4: 188,310 shares; 2025Q1: 1,245,638 shares; 2025Q2: 33,545 shares; 2025Q3: 269,621 shares; 2025Q4: 19,147 shares 19,147$87.1K<0.01%-250,474Timeline
LTRXLANTRONIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,163 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,616 shares 14,616$85.7K<0.01%newTimeline
TLSTELOS CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,686 shares 16,686$85.1K<0.01%newTimeline
GMEWSGAMESTOP CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,215 shares 28,215$84.9K<0.01%newTimeline
UROYURANIUM RTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares 24,000$84.6K<0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 668,536 shares; 2024Q4: 550,502 shares; 2025Q1: 737,298 shares; 2025Q2: 14,770 shares; 2025Q3: 33,547 shares; 2025Q4: 42,592 shares 42,592$83.9K<0.01%+9,045Timeline
BNCBNB STANDARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,626 shares 12,626$81.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,069 shares; 2024Q4: 23,207 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,229 shares; 2025Q3: 27,642 shares; 2025Q4: 32,513 shares 32,513$80.3K<0.01%+4,871Timeline
EVTLVERTICAL AEROSPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,472 shares; 2025Q4: 14,435 shares 14,435$76.9K<0.01%+2,963Timeline
OBIOORCHESTRA BIOMED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,268 shares 18,268$75.8K<0.01%newTimeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,070,169 shares; 2024Q4: 481,351 shares; 2025Q1: 454,285 shares; 2025Q2: 2,421,885 shares; 2025Q3: 841,133 shares; 2025Q4: 11,931 shares 11,931$73.6K<0.01%-829,202Timeline
NRGVENERGY VAULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,197 shares; 2025Q4: 15,754 shares 15,754$72.6K<0.01%-13,443Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,148 shares; 2025Q4: 10,885 shares 10,885$72.3K<0.01%-61,263Timeline
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,482 shares 51,482$71K<0.01%newTimeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 66,592 shares; 2025Q1: 147,134 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,700 shares; 2025Q4: 30,257 shares 30,257$70.8K<0.01%+11,557Timeline
MDXHMDXHEALTH SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,058 shares 19,058$68K<0.01%newTimeline
IMMXIMMIX BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,854 shares 12,854$67.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PLTKPLAYTIKA HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 446,783 shares; 2025Q2: 188,977 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,824 shares 16,824$66.5K<0.01%newTimeline
RDNWRIDENOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,019 shares 12,019$66.3K<0.01%newTimeline
DIBS1STDIBS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,983 shares 10,983$65.8K<0.01%newTimeline
TTGTTECHTARGET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,199 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,446 shares; 2025Q4: 11,989 shares 11,989$64.7K<0.01%-13,457Timeline
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,300 shares 11,300$61.4K<0.01%newTimeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,298,710 shares; 2024Q4: 114,219 shares; 2025Q1: 35,135 shares; 2025Q2: 35,417 shares; 2025Q3: 46,623 shares; 2025Q4: 67,013 shares 67,013$60.8K<0.01%+20,390Timeline
PLBYPLAYBOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,797 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,145 shares 32,145$60.4K<0.01%newTimeline
SNDSMART SAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,678 shares 14,678$58.7K<0.01%newTimeline
SIONSIONNA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,060 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,406 shares 1,406$57.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CRGOFREIGHTOS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,151 shares 25,151$57.3K<0.01%newTimeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,236 shares 14,236$56.9K<0.01%newTimeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 124,626 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,666 shares 11,666$53.1K<0.01%newTimeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,555 shares 19,555$50.3K<0.01%newTimeline
STEXSTREAMEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,209 shares 16,209$49.1K<0.01%newTimeline
EXFYEXPENSIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,367 shares; 2025Q1: 68,339 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,981 shares; 2025Q4: 31,615 shares 31,615$47.7K<0.01%+17,634Timeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,460 shares; 2024Q4: 71,058 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,646 shares 1,646$44.7K<0.01%newTimeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,046 shares 17,046$40.4K<0.01%newTimeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 112,117 shares; 2025Q1: 292,230 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,408 shares 17,408$34.8K<0.01%newTimeline
HUYAHUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,389 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,450 shares; 2025Q4: 11,485 shares 11,485$33.1K<0.01%-1,965Timeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 259,488 shares; 2024Q4: 11,996 shares; 2025Q1: 301,436 shares; 2025Q2: 15,973 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,827 shares 10,827$31.5K<0.01%newTimeline
AIFCAI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,538 shares 23,538$25.9K<0.01%newTimeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,955 shares 23,955$21.6K<0.01%newTimeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,488 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,802 shares; 2025Q4: 19,300 shares 19,300$21.2K<0.01%-502Timeline
RANIRANI THERAPEUTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,655 shares 14,655$19.8K<0.01%newTimeline
PXEDPHOENIX ED PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 564 shares 564$17.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 536 shares 536$16.2K<0.01%newTimeline
DVLTDATAVAULT AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,498 shares 20,498$13.4K<0.01%newTimeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,953 shares 23,953$12.5K<0.01%newTimeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 69,886 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,193 shares 13,193$10.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NAKANAKAMOTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,402 shares 28,402$9.97K<0.01%newTimeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,352 shares 24,352$9.73K<0.01%newTimeline
CCIXWCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,374 shares; 2024Q4: 11,374 shares; 2025Q1: 11,374 shares; 2025Q2: 11,374 shares; 2025Q3: 11,374 shares; 2025Q4: 11,374 shares 11,374$9.67K<0.01%0Timeline
PYXSPYXIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,957 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,227 shares 8,227$9.46K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 893. All 893

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput3,706,700$2.28B+194,900
IWMISHARES TR SHSput5,728,800$1.41B-2,054,200
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput18,432,100$1.01B-1,939,100
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,334,200$910M+57,400
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput3,247,100$883M+829,600
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput1,710,900$827M-48,300
TSLATESLA INC COMput1,498,700$674M+151,700
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput953,900$630M+331,100
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput2,264,800$523M-307,700
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput2,635,100$491M-191,000
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput5,412,500$464M-2,588,100
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput1,462,200$458M-507,200
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput1,233,700$444M+171,900
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall645,200$426M+374,400
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput6,364,600$412M-687,300
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput7,507,300$336M+4,507,400
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput6,608,600$282M+3,167,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall390,100$266M+187,800
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput2,050,100$250M-42,300
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput3,639,400$234M-507,800
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall957,500$221M+13,200
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall608,600$219M+398,100
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SBI CONS DISCRput1,737,400$207M+868,700
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall3,322,500$182M-576,600
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput1,427,900$172M+194,600
TSLATESLA INC COMcall377,500$170M-202,400
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput1,882,400$164M+203,700
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall258,000$158M-2,279,100
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP Stockcall1,556,500$157Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall831,900$155M-375,800
IWMISHARES TR SHScall594,500$146M-60,200
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall1,677,200$146M+359,500
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockput7,402,900$146M-606,800
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput1,452,300$136M+1,279,400
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput878,400$134M+226,000
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC ADRput1,177,900$133M+289,200
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput2,257,500$124M+147,700
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput756,000$117M-589,100
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMput1,248,900$116M-54,700
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput2,081,200$114M-1,171,600
BABOEING CO COMput520,600$113M+188,000
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput696,800$102M+80,300
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput464,800$99.5M-262,300
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput295,900$95.3M+9,900
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput203,100$95.2M+53,200
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput2,765,800$94.2M+328,300
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC COMcall1,726,700$94.2M+802,400
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMput163,300$93.2M-24,600
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput107,200$92.4M+71,500
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall276,300$91.2M-73,200
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput347,900$89.4M-71,500
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST ETFput1,038,400$88.6M-249,000
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput1,047,000$85.6M+137,100
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COMcall400,700$83.3M+96,400
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput263,200$80M-69,600
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall287,500$78.2M-1,024,700
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMput370,800$76.7M-68,100
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockput344,600$75.6M+114,100
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall153,500$74.2M-418,200
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMput426,100$72.9M-129,100
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall590,400$71M+95,200
DISDISNEY WALT CO COMput602,100$68.5M-139,700
CCITIGROUP INC COMput572,700$66.8M+116,000
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput211,000$66.2M-173,600
VVISA INC COMput184,500$64.7M-125,100
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall1,408,700$63M+876,600
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) COMput620,500$62M+396,900
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST ETFcall722,600$61.6M+48,700
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput758,100$61.1M-131,700
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall280,800$60.1M-8,800
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockput1,161,600$59M+74,800
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockcall2,002,300$57.7M+1,760,800
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall614,200$57.6M+567,000
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMcall273,900$56.7M+71,300
ABNBAIRBNB INC COMput409,300$55.6M+167,000
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall179,400$54.5M+144,600
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput60,500$53.2M-1,100
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC COMcall101,700$53.1M-205,300
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockcall2,687,200$53M+203,600
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC Stockput257,800$52.7M-406,400
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput364,600$52.5M+101,600
GMGENERAL MTRS CO Stockput643,700$52.3M+249,400
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKcall1,361,400$51.4M-54,000
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Acall606,500$50.8M+50,000
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput293,600$50.3M-151,300
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC Stockput553,800$47.8M+95,100
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONput583,500$45.3M-681,500
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall654,900$42.2M+104,900
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput330,900$41.8M-14,000
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLput267,700$41.5M+41,500
KVUEKENVUE INC COMcall2,400,000$41.4M+2,100,000
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS COMput433,100$40.5M+213,400
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput1,379,800$39.8M-795,300
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput223,100$39.7M-57,600
WWAYFAIR INC CL Aput391,000$39.3M-64,900
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMput105,900$39.2M+20,100
EBAYEBAY INC. Stockcall435,000$37.9Mnew
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall1,520,100$37.9M-430,600
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall131,400$37.5M+30,600
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFput976,800$37.4M+664,200

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500% 6/1principal84,062,000$239M+32,562,000
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal47,772,000$177M+2,500,000
BILL HOLDINGS INCBILL HOLDINGS INC NOTE 4/0principal120,000,000$111Mnew
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD NOTE 2.000% 6/1principal82,500,000$95.7M-2,000,000
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC Convertible bondprincipal41,130,000$94.4M-25,000,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal81,500,000$91.6M+57,500,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal63,500,000$63.9M+8,500,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 9/1principal53,510,000$62.7M+32,000,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal48,243,000$53.7Mnew
CYTOKINETICS INCCYTOKINETICS INC NOTE 3.500% 7/0principal35,644,000$50.7M+11,750,000
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal50,121,000$49.8M+6,121,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal30,000,000$47.7Mnew
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal40,000,000$47M-22,600,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal36,750,000$46.3M+27,250,000
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal47,568,000$45.4M+16,068,000
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP NOTE 2.500% 9/0principal41,000,000$39.9M+24,000,000
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 6/0principal47,000,000$39.4Mnew
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal30,497,000$38.7M+2,500,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS IN NOTE 4/0principal27,500,000$37.8Mnew
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE3/0principal46,000,000$36.5Mnew
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal36,500,000$34.4M+21,500,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 3.875%10/1principal35,500,000$33.8M+24,500,000
RIOT PLATFORMS INCRIOT PLATFORMS INC NOTE 0.750% 1/1principal29,812,000$33.8Mnew
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal20,000,000$31.1M-10,000,000
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal18,350,000$30.7Mnew
STRIDE INCSTRIDE INC NOTE 1.125% 9/0principal21,500,000$29.4Mnew
CLEANSPARK INCCLEANSPARK INC NOTE 6/1principal28,127,000$29.2Mnew
FLUENCE ENERGY INCFLUENCE ENERGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal24,000,000$29.1Mnew
HERTZ CORPHERTZ CORP NOTE 8.000% 7/1principal25,068,000$28.7M+20,968,000
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal15,000,000$28.3M-10,000,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal30,000,000$27.4M+13,000,000
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal25,400,000$24.9M+5,000,000
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal23,500,000$22.7M+14,852,000
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal21,500,000$21.7Mnew
DAYFORCE INCDAYFORCE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal21,850,000$21.7Mnew
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC NOTE 11/1principal18,500,000$19.9Mnew
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC CNVprincipal21,800,000$19.7M-5,000,000
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal14,785,000$19.7M-20,293,000
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal20,000,000$19Mnew
HERBALIFE LTDHERBALIFE LTD NOTE 4.250% 6/1principal15,696,000$17Mnew
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 1.250% 3/1principal18,000,000$16.4M-12,000,000
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC NOTE 11/1principal15,000,000$14.5Mnew
SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCSOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC NOTE 0.250%10/0principal13,000,000$14.1Mnew
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INC NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal9,864,000$10.7Mnew
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal11,000,000$10.1Mnew
ENCORE CAP GROUP INCENCORE CAP GROUP INC NOTE 4.000% 3/1principal9,000,000$9.92M+6,000,000
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal9,500,000$9.05Mnew
NOVAVAX INCNOVAVAX INC NOTE 5.000%12/1principal8,252,000$8.84M-12,000,000
CONFLUENT INCCONFLUENT INC NOTE 1/1principal8,500,000$8.28Mnew
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal8,750,000$7.82Mnew
T1 ENERGY INCT1 ENERGY INC NOTE 5.250%12/0principal5,250,000$6.69Mnew
COGENT BIOSCIENCES INCCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INC NOTE 1.625%11/1principal5,500,000$6.46Mnew
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal5,000,000$5.2Mnew
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal5,180,000$5.07Mnew
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 2.500% 6/1principal1,174,000$1.74Mnew
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal1,500,000$1.36Mnew
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC DEBT 10/1principal1,000,000$777Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 661. All 661

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC19,479,100$557Mput
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC1,315,969$277Mshares
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC6,505,583$251Mshares
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC1,863,426$199Mshares
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP36,851,000$167Mprincipal
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC1,448,038$104Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD573,682$102Mshares
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd7,553,994$94.6Mshares
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP92,000,000$93.3Mprincipal
ALEALLETE INC975,761$64.8Mshares
PINSPINTEREST INC1,997,108$64.2Mshares
ALVAUTOLIV INC514,466$63.5Mshares
MERUS N VMERUS N V644,283$60.7Mshares
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC67,000,000$58.9Mprincipal
NTRANATERA INC357,129$57.5Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI192,876$57.3Mshares
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC55,500,000$54.8Mprincipal
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT257,124$53.2Mshares
KKELLANOVA623,800$51.2Mput
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP1,167,719$45.2Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW2,505,598$45Mshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP805,826$44.8Mshares
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO712,277$44.2Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC618,152$44.2Mshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP1,005,000$42.7Mcall
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC1,287,814$41.3Mshares
BKHBLACK HILLS CORP664,080$40.9Mshares
OEFISHARES TR119,684$39.8Mshares
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC747,308$39.7Mshares
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INC68,278$38.6Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC180,000$37.9Mput
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC82,401$37.8Mshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC3,043,701$37.3Mshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION475,743$36.7Mshares
COMPCOMPASS INC4,501,724$36.1Mshares
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INC12,986,379$35.8Mshares
CALXCALIX INC555,284$34.1Mshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD2,105,345$33.7Mshares
UPWKUPWORK INC1,753,332$32.6Mshares
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC1,294,597$32.2Mshares
DDSDILLARDS INC51,772$31.8Mshares
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC494,130$31.7Mshares
ZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGYZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY1,032,421$31.5Mshares
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC1,904,970$31.2Mshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC918,696$30.8Mshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T159,713$30.3Mshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS383,977$29.3Mshares
USMVISHARES TR306,619$29.2Mshares
RVTYREVVITY INC327,102$28.7Mshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST3,045,785$27.3Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V55,826$27.1Mshares
BYDBOYD GAMING CORP307,351$26.6Mshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC1,435,996$26.2Mshares
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INC3,901,212$25.5Mshares
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP5,997,000$24.8Mprincipal
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC82,000$24.4Mput
OGNORGANON & CO2,240,149$23.9Mshares
ODPTHE ODP CORP846,822$23.6Mshares
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INC385,883$23.6Mshares
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INC279,595$23.4Mshares
SNYSANOFI SA484,036$22.8Mshares
ARCTARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HLDGS1,219,000$22.5Mcall
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD115,897$22.4Mshares
MERIDIANLINK INCMERIDIANLINK INC1,120,144$22.3Mshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC432,220$21.9Mshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC150,000$21.9Mcall
UNMUNUM GROUP276,200$21.5Mput
89BIO INC89BIO INC1,459,055$21.4Mshares
CNACNA FINL CORP455,000$21.1Mcall
KKELLANOVA255,416$20.9Mshares
ETSY INCETSY INC20,000,000$20.8Mprincipal
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCCUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDC1,292,921$20.6Mshares
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INC570,931$20.1Mshares
POTBELLY CORPPOTBELLY CORP1,150,782$19.6Mshares
PACSPACS GROUP INC1,356,240$18.6Mshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.225,549$18.6Mshares
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INC240,921$18.4Mshares
ARCTARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HLDGS964,985$17.8Mshares
FISVFISERV INC137,500$17.7Mput
UNMUNUM GROUP225,000$17.5Mcall
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC443,703$17.5Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN103,000$16.8Mput
GGENPACT LIMITED401,579$16.8Mshares
VIMEO INCVIMEO INC2,122,076$16.4Mshares
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC382,331$16.4Mshares
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTD257,325$16.4Mshares
89BIO INC89BIO INC1,094,400$16.1Mput
GLWCORNING INC195,000$16Mcall
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP131,473$16Mshares
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INC179,091$15.8Mshares
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER150,300$15.6Mcall
KMXCARMAX INC342,951$15.4Mshares
TRUPTRUPANION INC348,500$15.1Mcall
MAC Copper LtdMAC Copper Ltd1,232,465$15Mshares
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW148,041$15Mshares
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INC1,018,239$14.9Mshares
PAGERDUTY INCPAGERDUTY INC15,000,000$14.7Mprincipal
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC181,325$14.7Mshares
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES236,547$14.4Mshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY200,000$14.2Mcall

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-054303 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set