Skip to content

Atika Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1599731, NEW YORK, NY

Atika Capital Management LLC reported $1,521,477,391 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.25% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010035

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.52B
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
56.25%
New
45
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDnew+95,500$55.5M
INTCnew+264,000$36.9M
STXadded+26,365$25.4M
VPGnew+118,000$17.7M
MRVLnew+58,000$17.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TERNexited-300,000-$15.8M
NETexited-65,000-$13.4M
GOOGexited-43,250-$12.4M
ORKAreduced-129,900-$12.4M
MTZreduced-22,136-$9.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010035, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,007,771,146, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 352,100 shares; 2024Q4: 352,951 shares; 2025Q1: 487,100 shares; 2025Q2: 613,100 shares; 2025Q3: 613,100 shares; 2025Q4: 636,100 shares; 2026Q1: 666,100 shares; 2026Q2: 666,100 shares 666,100$223M22.13%0Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 118,096 shares; 2025Q4: 51,907 shares; 2026Q1: 53,500 shares; 2026Q2: 79,865 shares 79,865$77.1M7.65%+26,365Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 95,500 shares 95,500$55.5M5.5%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,650 shares; 2024Q4: 32,650 shares; 2025Q1: 33,100 shares; 2025Q2: 41,100 shares; 2025Q3: 41,100 shares; 2025Q4: 41,100 shares; 2026Q1: 41,100 shares; 2026Q2: 41,100 shares 41,100$49.3M4.89%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 264,000 shares 264,000$36.9M3.66%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 189,360 shares; 2025Q1: 203,300 shares; 2025Q2: 24,200 shares; 2025Q3: 69,000 shares; 2025Q4: 124,806 shares; 2026Q1: 182,000 shares; 2026Q2: 331,400 shares 331,400$33.6M3.34%+149,400Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,500 shares; 2025Q2: 89,200 shares; 2025Q3: 133,000 shares; 2025Q4: 108,000 shares; 2026Q1: 91,000 shares; 2026Q2: 181,000 shares 181,000$27.2M2.69%+90,000Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 43,651 shares; 2026Q2: 48,768 shares 48,768$23.9M2.37%+5,117Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,200 shares; 2024Q4: 53,600 shares; 2025Q1: 55,100 shares; 2025Q2: 59,600 shares; 2025Q3: 57,236 shares; 2025Q4: 57,216 shares; 2026Q1: 57,216 shares; 2026Q2: 57,216 shares 57,216$22.8M2.26%0Timeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 118,000 shares 118,000$17.7M1.76%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,000 shares 58,000$17.3M1.71%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,115 shares; 2026Q1: 86,000 shares; 2026Q2: 169,000 shares 169,000$17.2M1.7%+83,000Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,717 shares; 2026Q2: 26,477 shares 26,477$16.9M1.68%-11,240Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 88,000 shares 88,000$16.5M1.64%newTimeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,000 shares 61,000$16.3M1.61%newTimeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 134,528 shares; 2026Q1: 128,800 shares; 2026Q2: 165,000 shares 165,000$16.1M1.6%+36,200Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 73,700 shares; 2025Q2: 46,121 shares; 2025Q3: 49,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,000 shares 63,000$15.4M1.53%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 436,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 224,000 shares; 2025Q4: 717,000 shares; 2026Q1: 477,000 shares; 2026Q2: 440,000 shares 440,000$14.9M1.48%-37,000Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,200 shares; 2025Q3: 39,500 shares; 2025Q4: 55,998 shares; 2026Q1: 57,636 shares; 2026Q2: 35,500 shares 35,500$14.8M1.47%-22,136Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,500 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 52,600 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 88,000 shares 88,000$13.4M1.33%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,850 shares; 2025Q1: 16,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares; 2026Q1: 180,000 shares; 2026Q2: 180,000 shares 180,000$12.9M1.28%0Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,051 shares; 2025Q4: 9,882 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$12.1M1.2%+3,000Timeline
KYMRKYMERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,000 shares; 2024Q4: 136,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,600 shares; 2025Q3: 81,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 104,000 shares 104,000$11.9M1.18%newTimeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,805 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$11.2M1.11%+195Timeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 108,000 shares 108,000$11.1M1.1%newTimeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 745,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 374,000 shares; 2025Q4: 565,000 shares; 2026Q1: 451,055 shares; 2026Q2: 940,000 shares 940,000$11.1M1.1%+488,945Timeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 506,000 shares; 2026Q1: 293,200 shares; 2026Q2: 272,000 shares 272,000$10.5M1.04%-21,200Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,400 shares; 2024Q4: 107,400 shares; 2025Q1: 107,400 shares; 2025Q2: 210,400 shares; 2025Q3: 217,400 shares; 2025Q4: 108,900 shares; 2026Q1: 82,550 shares; 2026Q2: 54,000 shares 54,000$10.5M1.04%-28,550Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,250 shares; 2025Q1: 313,249 shares; 2025Q2: 398,249 shares; 2025Q3: 397,049 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 43,700 shares; 2026Q2: 44,000 shares 44,000$10.5M1.04%+300Timeline
TBBBBBB FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,700 shares; 2025Q1: 182,827 shares; 2025Q2: 161,544 shares; 2025Q3: 159,000 shares; 2025Q4: 142,282 shares; 2026Q1: 95,218 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$10.4M1.03%+154,782Timeline
AXGNAXOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 221,000 shares 221,000$10.2M1.01%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$9.96M0.99%newTimeline
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 229,900 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$9.52M0.94%-129,900Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,473 shares; 2026Q1: 93,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$9.35M0.93%-43,000Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,000 shares 38,000$8.62M0.86%newTimeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,000 shares 63,000$7.99M0.79%newTimeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 217,000 shares 217,000$7.68M0.76%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,250 shares; 2024Q4: 7,750 shares; 2025Q1: 7,929 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,930 shares; 2025Q4: 5,947 shares; 2026Q1: 4,510 shares; 2026Q2: 4,510 shares 4,510$7.66M0.76%0Timeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,300 shares; 2025Q1: 44,500 shares; 2025Q2: 44,500 shares; 2025Q3: 44,500 shares; 2025Q4: 44,500 shares; 2026Q1: 47,500 shares; 2026Q2: 47,500 shares 47,500$7.62M0.76%0Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,000 shares; 2025Q4: 86,000 shares; 2026Q1: 62,100 shares; 2026Q2: 62,100 shares 62,100$7.61M0.76%0Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,000 shares 43,000$7.46M0.74%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,000 shares 46,000$7.45M0.74%newTimeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,500 shares; 2025Q4: 56,200 shares; 2026Q1: 39,480 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$7.19M0.71%+520Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,300 shares; 2024Q4: 29,300 shares; 2025Q1: 29,300 shares; 2025Q2: 29,300 shares; 2025Q3: 29,300 shares; 2025Q4: 29,300 shares; 2026Q1: 29,300 shares; 2026Q2: 29,300 shares 29,300$6.95M0.69%0Timeline
DFTXDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 122,000 shares 122,000$5.74M0.57%newTimeline
IMNMIMMUNOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 334,341 shares; 2026Q1: 262,900 shares; 2026Q2: 262,900 shares 262,900$5.57M0.55%0Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,300 shares; 2026Q2: 44,500 shares 44,500$5.14M0.51%-4,800Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103,338 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 248,971 shares; 2026Q1: 135,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$4.55M0.45%+15,000Timeline
JATTJATT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.54M0.45%newTimeline
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,900 shares 12,900$4.32M0.43%newTimeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,000 shares; 2026Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$3.83M0.38%-11,000Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,631 shares; 2024Q4: 103,929 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,800 shares; 2026Q2: 27,000 shares 27,000$3.6M0.36%-1,800Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,571 shares 55,571$2.91M0.29%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,800 shares 3,800$2.9M0.29%newTimeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 177,200 shares; 2025Q1: 144,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$2.52M0.25%newTimeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,625 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$2.23M0.22%-4,625Timeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$1.51M0.15%newTimeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.48M0.15%newTimeline
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93,970 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$1.47M0.15%newTimeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 295,000 shares; 2024Q4: 217,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$1.06M0.1%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 303 shares 303$689K0.07%newTimeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$644K0.06%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput5,625$89M+1,400
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput1,000$73.6Mnew
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput500$58.7Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall2,220$52.9Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall660$48.6Mnew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput300$34.6Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput510$33.5M-210
IGVISHARES TR SHSput2,720$24.6Mnew
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC ADRcall3,300$20.4Mnew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput6,000$20Mnew
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUST MEMORY ETF *A*put2,100$15.5Mnew
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INC COMMON STOCKcall9,000$11.6Mnew
ALKSALKERMES PLC SHScall1,600$8.38Mnew
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall709$7.2M-874
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC Stockcall1,200$5.91Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall350$3.48Mnew
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD ADRcall1,000$3.39Mnew
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW Stockcall1,500$1.41Mnew
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORP COMMON STOCKcall1,500$861Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWMISHARES TR1,000$24.8Mput
NFLXNETFLIX INC.1,650$15.9Mcall
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC300,000$15.8Mshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST1,500$13.8Mcall
NETCLOUDFLARE INC65,000$13.4Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC43,250$12.4Mshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST80,000$7.34Mshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL12,350$7.32Mshares
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INC90,500$7.24Mshares
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INC21,855$6.27Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP18,490$5.9Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC10,000$5.72Mshares
DBVTDBV TECHNOLOGIES S A271,300$5.67Mshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW19,265$5.28Mshares
QXOQXO INC264,253$5.13Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP1,000$4.41Mcall
GEGE AEROSPACE15,510$4.4Mshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S19,125$4.37Mshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC720$3.8Mcall
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC59,900$3.48Mshares
MAZEMAZE THERAPEUTICS INC111,500$3.33Mshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN122,600$2.87Mshares
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC35,200$2.61Mshares
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEW10,575$2.23Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010035 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010035 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006119 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001658 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-016379 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-011890 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-007540 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-002515 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-018802 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-014277 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-008983 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-002385 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-014834 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-011035 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-006906 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-002041 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-013545 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-009970 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-006748 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-002244 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-011488 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-008411 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-005358 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-001796 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002108 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001651 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001220 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000789 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002327 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001669 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001182 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000812 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-002154 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001659 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001220 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000769 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-002112 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001567 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001210 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000734 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-004309 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003859 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003405 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-002884 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-002061 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001629 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-15-004430 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-15-001984 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-14-006441 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-14-004817 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-14-003229 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-14-001328 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set